Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :
Signaler une erreur

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS Actions
1
90 TAZI SAMIR MM0 1 Team Endurance Shop 13 03:42:02 8,1 1 France
2
2 BARET GIOVANNI MM0 2 ACSGS 03:42:33 8,1 2 France
3
97 CHALEYER PIERRE MM0 3   03:58:25 7,5 3 France
4
38 ALPHONSINE MICKAËL MM0 4   04:06:55 7,3 4 France
5
67 LIQUIERE DAVID MM0 5 Team Millau Running 04:08:28 7,2 5 France
6
4 PACROT JUSTIN MSE 1 2EP 04:10:06 7,2 6 France
7
116 LANGLOIS BENJAMIN MM0 6 Ecole de Trail Montpellier Pic st Loup 04:14:41 7,1 7 France
8
75 CARCENAC GAUTIER MSE 2 Trailrail Club 04:18:47 7,0 8 France
9
121 FABRE ALEXIS MSE 3   04:20:55 6,9 9  
10
12 ZARADZKI BRUNO MSE 4 Team globetrailers 04:22:43 6,9 10 France
11
113 MONTEILLET FABIEN MSE 5 LAVAUR ATHLETISME 04:25:05 6,8 11 France
12
73 MENAGER OLIVIER MM3 1 ginesta x trail 04:27:56 6,7 12 France
13
79 WESTENHÖFER MARC MM1 1   04:30:11 6,7 13 France
14
106 MARRE NICOLAS MM1 2 SALTA BARTAS 04:32:56 6,6 14 France
15
72 LANIER QUENTIN MSE 6 SPIRIDON CLUB NATURE DU LODEVOIS 04:33:10 6,6 15 France
16
95 FOURNEL HUGO MSE 7   04:35:09 6,5 16 France
17
100 CAMPAGNARO SEBASTIEN MM0 7 Galopins Brassagais_Brassacatrail 04:49:14 6,2 17 France
18
101 SAURET ROMAIN MM1 3 GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS 04:49:15 6,2 18 France
19
120 CABROL HERVE MM1 4   04:52:55 6,1 19  
20
93 SABATERY JULIEN MM1 5 AC2A 04:54:26 6,1 20 France
21
58 JULIE FLORENT MM3 2 CAROUX X TRAIL 04:59:51 6,0 21 France
22
114 DURAND KEVIN MSE 8   04:59:56 6,0 22 France
23
59 BONNEMAYRE LÉO MES 1 SALTA BARTAS 05:04:07 5,9 23 France
24
5 VERDAGUER CELINE FM2 1 ALTICIM FONT ROMEU 05:04:58 5,9 1 France
25
108 FONT DAVID MM0 8 INDEP 05:05:34 5,9 24 France
26
70 MAERTEN JULIEN MSE 9   05:05:38 5,9 25 France
27
82 LASSALLE NICOLAS MSE 10   05:06:41 5,9 26 France
28
46 FORTASSIER GEOFFREY MSE 11   05:10:38 5,8 27 France
29
28 AVÉROUS YOHAN MES 2   05:14:31 5,7 28 France
30
25 JARD MATHEO MES 3   05:19:39 5,6 29 France
31
103 CADENET PATRICK MM3 3   05:28:10 5,5 30 France
32
26 ADENET CLARA FM1 1 Madinina bikers 05:30:27 5,4 2 Martinique
33
86 HENRY OLIVIER MSE 12 Lenky team 05:35:00 5,4 31 France
34
91 POUX VINCENT MM1 6 NL 05:36:14 5,4 32 France
35
21 BERGER-GOLOZ BILLY MSE 13   05:37:21 5,3 33  
36
49 TRIVES NICOLAS MM2 1 ALBI TRIATHLON 05:38:29 5,3 34 France
37
112 MORALES FABRICE MM5 1 LRUN/JC Epernay 05:40:38 5,3 35 France
38
14 GOYARD MARIN MJU 1   05:41:05 5,3 36 France
39
92 GUÉNÉ MICKAËL MM1 7   05:41:35 5,3 37 France
40
13 MINIGGIO NICOLAS MM1 8 D+TRAIL 05:41:46 5,3 38 France
41
89 CHANTELAUZE GREGORY MM0 9 CRC Castries Running Club 05:41:48 5,3 39 France
42
45 VILPORT XAVIER MM2 2   05:43:23 5,2 40 France
43
109 BROUILLET OLIVIER MM2 3   05:44:33 5,2 41 France
44
84 PAZZOLA MARIO MSE 14   05:44:43 5,2 42 France
45
35 KAIOUN STEPHANIE FM0 1   05:46:38 5,2 3 France
46
34 DOURNES CYRIL MM0 10   05:46:58 5,2 43 France
47
18 GELLY DAVID MM1 9   05:49:54 5,1 44 France
48
63 FRANCOIS CHRISTOPHE MM3 4   05:50:56 5,1 45 France
49
19 ALETTO VERONIQUE FM3 1 JPG 05:52:41 5,1 4 France
50
98 BRUN GREGORY MM1 10   05:55:24 5,1 46 France
51
119 LUPI FRANCK MM2 4   05:57:58 5,0 47  
52
44 CAUX KEVIN MSE 15 Nezitrail 06:02:23 5,0 48 France
53
104 REBOUL LAURENT MM2 5 SPIRIDON CLUB NATURE DU LODEVOIS 06:02:34 5,0 49 France
54
71 KIENER JUSTINE FM0 2   06:04:51 4,9 5 France
55
74 PETIT GREGORY MM1 11 LAUTREC SPORT NATURE 06:05:04 4,9 50 France
56
33 LAMIRI CLEMENT MSE 16   06:07:51 4,9 51 France
57
41 POLI JEAN MICHEL MM2 6   06:07:57 4,9 52 France
58
40 LEYDIER SEBASTIEN MM0 11   06:09:53 4,9 53 France
59
111 GOU NICOLAS MM2 7 TAM MONTADY 06:11:39 4,8 54 France
60
78 TRABUCHET LUDOVIC MM1 12 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 06:16:29 4,8 55 France
61
105 CLIPET FABRICE MM1 13 Us liffré 06:16:59 4,8 56 France
62
81 TOURNES STEPHANIE FM3 2 CAROUX X TRAIL 06:19:30 4,7 6 France
63
53 CHOULEUR ROBIN MSE 17   06:21:41 4,7 57 France
64
22 EMONNET CAROLE FM2 2 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 06:27:07 4,6 7 France
65
42 LATGER YANNICK MSE 18   06:27:56 4,6 58 France
66
23 MOTARD MICHEL MM2 8   06:31:07 4,6 59 France
67
77 CAUSSE PHILIPPE MM4 1   06:31:09 4,6 60 France
68
96 GOMEZ CHRISTOPHE MM1 14   06:32:55 4,6 61 France
69
118 ARNAUD FLEUR FM2 3   06:33:55 4,6 8 France
70
85 SOUVIGNET ROBIN MSE 19 MALLEVAL SPORTIVA 3000 06:35:51 4,5 62  
71
115 LAURENT DAVID MM3 5 Les Mille pattes de Meze 06:36:13 4,5 63 France
72
87 PRESEGUER NATHALIE FM3 3 Athle vlm 06:36:43 4,5 9 France
73
80 D?HALLUIN ROMUALD MM2 9   06:43:18 4,5 64 France
74
17 ELIZEON RODOLPHE MM0 12   06:43:50 4,5 65 France
75
122 ALBRIZIO GIOACCHINO MM3 6   06:48:10 4,4 66  
76
43 VAL VALERIE FM3 4 BCAM BEZIERS 06:53:08 4,4 10 France
77
102 MUNARON DOMINIQUE MM2 10   06:58:14 4,3 67 France
78
64 GALVAIRE ROMAIN MSE 20 Ch'trailers Team 62 06:59:35 4,3 68 France
79
29 HUMBERT ALEXANDRE MM1 15 US Thann Athlétisme 07:00:11 4,3 69 France
80
16 LAGRÉE JÉRÔME MSE 21 VMA77 07:04:10 4,2 70 France
81
9 CALLETTI FABRICE MM4 2 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRAIL 07:06:46 4,2 71 France
82
55 VIOT JULES MSE 22   07:06:47 4,2 72 France
83
107 FAGES CAROL MM3 7 Touroulis Onet le Château 07:09:34 4,2 73 France
84
61 ROMERO CARINE FM1 2   07:14:33 4,1 11 France
85
62 PILATO CECILE FM0 3   07:19:44 4,1 12 France
86
51 PAIROU EMMANUEL MM2 11   07:21:12 4,1 74 France
87
24 CASAS NICOLAS MM1 16 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 07:29:40 4,0 75 France
88
36 GHERSI DANIEL MM5 2 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE ATHLÉTISME 07:51:17 3,8 76 France
89
66 HUYON SÉBASTIEN MM1 17   08:08:19 3,7 77 France
90
57 GOULLENCOURT LAURENT MM4 3 SO ROSNY SOUS BOIS 08:10:33 3,7 78 France
91
39 BASCOUL FLAVIEN MM0 13   08:19:02 3,6 79 France
92
60 SERRES CHARLENE FSE 1   08:19:18 3,6 13 France
93
94 POUJOL SYLVIE FM4 1 CAROUX X TRAIL 08:19:29 3,6 14 France
94
54 GOFFARD FRÉDÉRIC MM2 12   08:19:30 3,6 80 Belgique
95
1 BLANCHARD DIDIER MM5 3 CSB BETTON 08:19:31 3,6 81 France
96
30 DANJOU ALEXANDRE MM2 13   09:01:23 3,3 82 France
97
10 CHAPELAIN PASCAL MM5 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
98
15 GIL BENJAMIN MM1 0 MILLE PATTES MEZE 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
99
27 MANAUD BRYAN MES 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
100
31 DEZES GERARD MM5 0 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRAIL 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
101
32 GIMENO CLÉMENT MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
102
47 FERREIRA DA SILVA JONATHAN MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
103
52 MARY FRANCK MM3 0 CAP CAEN RUNNING 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
104
56 PENA BRUNO MM2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
105
83 CLARAZ BENOIT MM2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
106
88 GAZAUBE PATRICE MM0 0 Montardon d'Achille/ les morlaapieds 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
107
99 STEENBERGEN GAËTAN MSE 0 RMIND 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
108
110 BERAUD VICTOR MES 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
109
117 FABRE CHRISTOPHE MM3 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France