Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :
Signaler une erreur

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Actions
1
612 HERVAS MATHIAS MSE 1 ACSA 02:06:12 8,6 1
2
557 PETER ERIC MM1 1 Cabri-trail 02:18:55 7,8 2
3
633 TOUZET GHISLAIN MM0 1 Les Bisons 02:19:20 7,8 3
4
650 LABIT LAURENT MM2 1   02:27:37 7,3 4
5
651 OUBAD MILOUD MSE 2 TEAM OUTDOOR POLI 02:30:41 7,2 5
6
507 PY STEPHANE MM1 2 vertical raid'orb 02:34:24 7,0 6
7
591 MATET ANTHONY MSE 3 adidas runners bastille 02:35:23 7,0 7
8
611 FABRE HUGO MSE 4 AC LACAUNE 02:36:04 6,9 8
9
659 COLLET FABRICE MM4 1   02:36:26 6,9 9
10
648 ELIE BRUNO MM0 2   02:40:56 6,7 10
11
608 FERRARA FABIEN MSE 5 LÉZITRAIL 34 02:41:07 6,7 11
12
618 SENES REMI MSE 6   02:42:22 6,7 12
13
530 ICHBIA DAVID MSE 7   02:42:54 6,6 13
14
506 SALIC BRICE MM1 3 Cabri'trail 02:43:02 6,6 14
15
662 JEANNE HUGO MSE 8   02:43:36 6,6 15
16
642 POLI NATHANAEL MES 1   02:44:53 6,5 16
17
658 ANQUETIL GAEL MM0 3   02:44:59 6,5 17
18
556 DIRAN SYLVAIN MM1 4   02:45:51 6,5 18
19
599 JOUVET SYLVAIN MM1 5   02:46:13 6,5 19
20
560 MATTERA LESLIE FM0 1   02:47:04 6,5 1
21
614 BARRAL DIMITRI MM0 4 Team Cabrières 02:48:08 6,4 20
22
565 SABLAYROLLES BENOIT MM3 1   02:48:45 6,4 21
23
522 AGASSE JULIEN MSE 9   02:49:07 6,4 22
24
613 POITRENAUD ROMAIN MM0 5 LÉZITRAIL 34 02:50:26 6,3 23
25
531 KIRSZLING JONATHAN MSE 10   02:54:50 6,2 24
26
585 SCHOUKROUN YOANN MSE 11   02:55:58 6,1 25
27
652 BOURGAUD BRYAN MSE 12 GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS 02:56:35 6,1 26
28
631 BELOT LIONEL MM2 2 Trailrail Club 02:56:49 6,1 27
29
666 ASSEMAT THIERRY MM4 2   02:57:38 6,1 28
30
601 SANCHEZ MICKAEL MM0 6 Running Conseil Béziers-Colombiers / LRUN 02:58:59 6,0 29
31
513 FERRAGUT JULIEN MSE 13   02:59:42 6,0 30
32
578 PIERRE OLIVIER MM0 7 Cabri-trail 03:00:04 6,0 31
33
619 ROJAS SEBASTIEN MM1 6 MUC 03:01:14 6,0 32
34
596 ORTEGA FLORENT MM0 8   03:01:26 6,0 33
35
637 BUCHARD EMMANUELLE FSE 1 EARV - S/L USA Chabeuil 03:02:32 5,9 2
36
527 DUWYN DAVID MM3 2   03:03:47 5,9 34
37
546 CABROL JEAN MATTHIEU MM0 9   03:06:18 5,8 35
38
558 GUERRERO JULIEN MM1 7 CAPS Payrin / Les Martys 03:07:10 5,8 36
39
654 PASCAL YLANN MJU 1   03:08:15 5,7 37
40
516 CHAMBELLANT ALICE FSE 2 la folie douce 03:08:40 5,7 3
41
653 RUBIO ROMAIN MSE 14   03:09:50 5,7 38
42
646 CANTIÉ JULIEN MSE 15 TARN SUD ATHLETISME 03:11:32 5,6 39
43
592 FABRE MARC MM6 1 AC LACAUNE 03:12:07 5,6 40
44
641 AGRO FABRICE ALPHONSE MM4 3   03:12:52 5,6 41
45
604 LEPLÂTRE TIMOTHEE MM0 10   03:13:15 5,6 42
46
609 CALS ROGER MM6 2 GINESTAS X TRAIL 03:14:04 5,6 43
47
501 CRISTOL OLIVIER MM2 3 CS BETTON 03:14:49 5,5 44
48
638 JACOB BRICE MSE 16   03:15:42 5,5 45
49
663 PLE MORGAN MSE 17   03:16:02 5,5 46
50
544 ROSSEL CLÉMENT MSE 18   03:17:34 5,5 47
51
589 DIRAISON MIKAEL MM5 1 PREMIAN TRAIL 03:18:24 5,4 48
52
606 CAUQUIL SEBASTIEN MM1 8 FOUILHO 03:18:31 5,4 49
53
635 PATRAO PEDRO MM1 9 LOUPIAN TRI NARURE 03:18:34 5,4 50
54
661 LENOCART MATHILDE FES 1   03:20:33 5,4 4
55
656 AMEN JEAN-MARIE MM3 3   03:20:42 5,4 51
56
657 TAFOIRY DAMIEN MM3 4   03:21:07 5,4 52
57
568 VIALARET DAMIEN MM4 4   03:21:43 5,4 53
58
562 CIBIEL CAROLE FM3 1 castres sports nautiques 03:22:10 5,3 5
59
541 LUCIEN BRUNO MES 2   03:22:25 5,3 54
60
629 GATAULT CHRISTOPHE MM0 11   03:22:32 5,3 55
61
620 VOLANTE ANAIS FSE 3 CAROUX X-TRAIL 03:24:00 5,3 6
62
552 PLAINDOUX GUILLAUME MSE 19   03:25:19 5,3 56
63
624 JACUCCI AUDREY FM1 1 CAROUX X TRAIL / SPORTETNATURE 03:25:20 5,3 7
64
584 LECLER DENIS MM4 5   03:26:41 5,2 57
65
644 CROS BENJAMIN MM1 10   03:27:40 5,2 58
66
607 ALRAN DORYAN MSE 20   03:27:42 5,2 59
67
574 PASSADOR VANESSA FM0 2 ST JUST DO IT 03:30:27 5,1 8
68
600 PORTAL LUDOVIC MM1 11   03:32:22 5,1 60
69
660 MILLER RODOLPHITA FM2 1   03:32:26 5,1 9
70
639 DÉTIENNE TOM MES 3 LRUN (Lieuran) 03:33:30 5,1 61
71
580 TARDY NICOLAS MSE 21   03:34:37 5,0 62
72
605 THURIES REGIS MM3 5 GINESTAS X TRAIL 03:35:06 5,0 63
73
595 MARAVAL JEAN LUC MM4 6 GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS 03:36:35 5,0 64
74
583 ARMANINI MATHIEU MSE 22   03:37:07 5,0 65
75
502 DRUON INGRID FM1 2   03:38:33 4,9 10
76
570 GENIEYS PAULINE FM0 3   03:39:24 4,9 11
77
588 MOLINIÉ JOHAN MM0 12 OLYMPIQUE MONTREDONNAIS XV 03:39:47 4,9 66
78
590 RAFAUD LAURENT MM2 4   03:40:50 4,9 67
79
581 VILLEBRUN CAMILLE FM0 4 Crossfit Béziers 03:41:56 4,9 12
80
533 TURNER ELIOTT MM0 13   03:41:59 4,9 68
81
597 DEKKICHE DAMIEN MSE 23   03:42:10 4,9 69
82
616 LAGARDE ANNE SOPHIE FSE 4   03:42:13 4,9 13
83
577 PIBAROT JEAN PIERRE MM3 6   03:42:42 4,8 70
84
602 RENOUX FRANCK MM2 5 COEUR D'ENFANT 03:42:43 4,8 71
85
582 OLIVIER CYRIL MM1 12 le éclopés du trail 03:43:22 4,8 72
86
509 CUVILLIER BENJAMIN MM2 6   03:44:20 4,8 73
87
523 ABAD CHRISTIAN MM3 7 Belèu 03:45:56 4,8 74
88
519 DUMARD SYLVAIN MM0 14   03:45:58 4,8 75
89
518 BOISSARD PAULINE FSE 5   03:45:59 4,8 14
90
526 FRAISSE JACQUES MM6 3   03:46:55 4,8 76
91
627 OUSSENI PRISCILLIA FM1 3 LMNC - La Marche Nordique Castries 03:47:24 4,7 15
92
555 TARDIEU OLIVIER MM2 7   03:47:32 4,7 77
93
529 ESCUDIE RICHARD MM3 8 LES COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES 03:48:00 4,7 78
94
632 GALINIER ISABELLE FM3 2 COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES 03:48:01 4,7 16
95
622 RIVES SYLVIE FM2 2   03:48:37 4,7 17
96
621 VIUDEZ ALEXANDRE MM0 15 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE (NL) 03:49:01 4,7 79
97
524 TREMBLAIS BRUNO MM3 9 Plume de Cerf 03:49:53 4,7 80
98
515 PY JÉRÔME MM3 10 ça va piquer !!! 03:51:22 4,7 81
99
571 SUC ANDRE MM6 4 ATHLÉTIC CLUB LACAUNAIS 03:52:26 4,6 82
100
532 LEBON OLIVIER MM2 8   03:52:44 4,6 83
101
536 MARQUES DA COSTA JOAO MSE 24   03:52:46 4,6 84
102
615 LE ROUX AXEL MSE 25   03:53:59 4,6 85
103
554 DUM OLIVIER MM2 9 BRTZ Klub 03:54:02 4,6 86
104
573 RUOT GERALDINE FM1 4 LÉZITRAIL 34 03:54:32 4,6 18
105
649 PUJOL VINCENT MM1 13   03:55:27 4,6 87
106
520 CHOPY HUGUES MM0 16   03:56:14 4,6 88
107
548 VIDAL ARNAUD MSE 26   03:56:46 4,6 89
108
550 DUGUE JULIEN MSE 27 aucun 03:56:47 4,6 90
109
521 MAILLE EVA FSE 6   03:57:48 4,5 19
110
549 VIALA THIERRY MM5 2 BLACK MOUNTAIN RIDERS 04:00:50 4,5 91
111
593 BURESI RÉMI MM3 11 COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES 04:01:32 4,5 92
112
640 ARANEGA DOMINIQUE MM5 3 Les Trotteurs d'en Laure 04:02:29 4,5 93
113
634 MATEO OLIVIA FM0 5 LÉZITRAIL 34 04:03:32 4,4 20
114
510 FABRE ROMAIN MM1 14   04:03:52 4,4 94
115
508 ELIZEON-HUET ANAÏS FSE 7   04:06:52 4,4 21
116
664 LAUZE ROMAIN MM1 15   04:09:43 4,3 95
117
569 GORRIZ CHRISTINE FM4 1 LÉZITRAIL 34 04:09:45 4,3 22
118
547 DEHENAIN ROXANNE FM0 6   04:09:46 4,3 23
119
561 MASSIN DAMIEN MM0 17   04:11:44 4,3 96
120
655 AMEN SYLVAIN MM4 7   04:12:11 4,3 97
121
576 FONCIN SÉBASTIEN MM1 16   04:12:28 4,3 98
122
647 BOUCHAT ANNE-SOPHIE FM1 5   04:14:11 4,2 24
123
603 LIMA MANUELA FM1 6   04:15:52 4,2 25
124
542 ESTAQUE PAUL MSE 28   04:17:19 4,2 99
125
553 CARDON ARTHUR MM0 18   04:17:20 4,2 100
126
643 DE ROECK ROMAIN MM0 19   04:17:20 4,2 101
127
630 RIVIERE OLIVIER MM3 12 MUTANTTEAM 04:17:23 4,2 102
128
545 THEPIN DOMINIQUE MM5 4 MJC ST BAUDILLE 04:19:01 4,2 103
129
610 NEOLAS GAÏA FM0 7 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE BCN 04:23:39 4,1 26
130
575 BESNARD JOUBERT ISABELLE FM3 3   04:24:44 4,1 27
131
636 TICHADOU ANDRE MM6 5 SPIRIDON CLUB OCCITANIE 04:25:55 4,1 104
132
540 MARTY ERIC MM2 10   04:26:35 4,1 105
133
537 BRANDIN PASCALINE FM3 4 CAF Cambon Aventure 04:26:35 4,1 28
134
559 PLAINDOUX ALAIN MM4 8   04:28:14 4,0 106
135
517 PERNA SALVATORE MM2 11 la folie douce 04:29:33 4,0 107
136
534 ESTRIC JOEL MM5 5   04:31:22 4,0 108
137
535 SAUTNER OCÉANNE FSE 8   04:43:17 3,8 29
138
503 BARÈS PHONHGLAN FM4 2 ALTICIM FONT ROMEU 04:46:01 3,8 30
139
551 SICRE CAROLINE FSE 9   04:49:52 3,7 31
140
514 PIRES MURIELLE FM3 5   04:49:59 3,7 32
141
563 SUDRE LAURENT MM4 9   04:50:19 3,7 109
142
645 BRUN ESTELLE FM2 3   04:55:51 3,7 33
143
579 PUJOLAR GUILLAUME MM1 17 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 04:58:19 3,6 110
144
628 CONTREPOIS ROBIN MM2 12 XTTR63 05:03:08 3,6 111
145
504 VIDAL MIREILLE FM2 4 ALTICIM FONT ROMEU 05:03:27 3,6 34
146
617 CAMBON FLORA FSE 10   05:10:18 3,5 35
147
564 BLONDEL AUDREY FM1 7   05:11:59 3,5 36
148
528 GIULIANI CHRISTOPHE MM4 10 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 05:16:24 3,4 112
149
512 AZZOLIN ERIC MM4 11 Courreurs de fond villeneuvois 05:25:29 3,3 113
150
511 BIBENS DENIS MM3 13   05:25:32 3,3 114
151
586 HAMEL JEAN PIERRE MM8 1 LES MARPIELOUPS 05:35:03 3,2 115
152
572 BOURREC NICOLAS MSE 29   05:43:26 3,1 116
153
594 DUBOIS DAMIEN MM3 14 Team trail Châlons en Champagne 05:47:12 3,1 117
154
598 RONFLARD OLIVIER MM4 12 Asf uson 06:09:18 2,9 118
155
623 RONFLARD FLORENCE FM4 3 Asf uson 06:09:20 2,9 37
156
587 HAMEL MARGARET FM7 1 LES MARPIELOUPS 06:09:57 2,9 38
157
665 LAUZE THIBAULT MM0 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd