Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :
Signaler une erreur

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS Actions
1
1075 BRUSTIER PHILIPPE MM2 1 BLAGNAC BSC 01:01:11 9,8 1 France
2
1074 LAVAL MAXIME MM0 1 Lruns 01:02:40 9,6 2 France
3
1065 BERTIN ALEXIS MSE 1   01:03:25 9,5 3 France
4
1109 FORNELLS ADRIEN MSE 2   01:04:45 9,3 4  
5
1107 MANGANELLI FLORENT MM3 1   01:06:53 9,0 5  
6
1083 CHIONO JULIEN MM1 1   01:07:17 8,9 6 France
7
1003 MONTESINOS CHRISTOPHE MM1 2 Trail City Run Montpellier 01:07:23 8,9 7 France
8
1079 GOUJON CANDICE FSE 1 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:08:24 8,8 1 France
9
1031 VELLAS MAXIME MSE 3   01:09:41 8,6 8 France
10
1098 ARIBAUD BATISTE MSE 4   01:09:42 8,6 9 France
11
1097 HANCHANA MICKAEL MSE 5   01:09:44 8,6 10 France
12
1066 BRU LAURENT MM2 2   01:10:12 8,5 11 France
13
1032 GLEIZES ADRIEN MJU 1   01:10:43 8,5 12 France
14
1113 POLICE VALENTIN MSE 6   01:11:01 8,4 13  
15
1055 MILLET GUILHEM MM1 3 Trail Vaucluse FROGS 01:11:16 8,4 14 France
16
1008 PAYET NATHALIE FM0 1   01:11:34 8,4 2 France
17
1081 PICHON KEVIN MES 1   01:11:42 8,4 15 France
18
1037 ROUQUETTE MATHIEU MM0 2   01:11:49 8,4 16 France
19
1108 MANGANELLI LORIS MES 2   01:13:11 8,2 17  
20
1080 PICHON FRANCK MM3 2   01:13:39 8,1 18 France
21
1009 FOUGEROUX THEODORE MSE 7   01:13:45 8,1 19 France
22
1010 POMMIER DAMIEN MM0 3   01:13:48 8,1 20 France
23
1096 LEON TILGNER MSE 8   01:13:49 8,1 21 France
24
1050 HAREL JOHANNA FSE 2   01:13:49 8,1 3 France
25
1029 MERCIER GRÉGOIRE MSE 9   01:14:03 8,1 22 France
26
1086 POIRETTE FRANK MM3 3 GXT - Ginestas X Trail 01:14:40 8,0 23 France
27
1104 COLLADO JULIEN MM0 4   01:14:50 8,0 24  
28
1085 BARTHE VIRGINIE FM1 1 CAROUX X-TRAIL 01:15:44 7,9 4 France
29
1106 SLUKICS LOUIS MSE 10   01:17:25 7,8 25  
30
1073 BRENAC JULIETTE FJU 1 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 01:17:38 7,7 5 France
31
1089 VALERO FRANCK MM1 4   01:17:46 7,7 26 France
32
1112 FRAYSSIGNES VIRGINIE FM1 2   01:17:53 7,7 6  
33
1072 BRENAC PATRICK MM4 1 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 01:17:55 7,7 27 France
34
1078 DA SILVA NELSON MSE 11   01:18:25 7,7 28 France
35
1105 CAWDONI FLAVIEN MSE 12   01:18:31 7,6 29  
36
1051 MILOUDI-SOTO SOFIANE MSE 13   01:19:46 7,5 30 France
37
1110 LECHAT LAURENT MM1 5   01:20:22 7,5 31  
38
1038 PERROUSE STEPHANIE FM0 2   01:20:46 7,4 7 France
39
1077 PHALIPPOU CLÉMENT MSE 14   01:20:46 7,4 32 France
40
1063 RABOU FLORIAN MJU 2   01:21:03 7,4 33 France
41
1012 TRUCHELUT LUCILE FSE 3   01:21:45 7,3 8 France
42
1014 MARQUIER MATHIEU MSE 15   01:21:46 7,3 34 France
43
1095 CAMP JULIEN MM0 5   01:21:53 7,3 35 France
44
1070 MACKOW ANAÏS FES 1   01:22:31 7,3 9 France
45
1111 BEAUVILLAIN OLIVIER MM5 1   01:22:32 7,3 36  
46
1013 AUBRY BÉRENGÈRE FM0 3 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:22:35 7,3 10 France
47
1045 NEOLAS GAUTIER MM1 6 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE BCN 01:22:51 7,2 37 France
48
1044 PIEKARZ ALAIN MM4 2 VEDAS ANDURANCE 01:22:53 7,2 38 France
49
1076 URUTY ARNAUD MSE 16   01:23:49 7,2 39 France
50
1048 LEFRANC DAVID MM3 4 COR ELBEUF 01:24:26 7,1 40 France
51
1067 GARCIA ANTOINE MM3 5 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE BCN 01:24:44 7,1 41 France
52
1041 DORY MANON FSE 4 Trail rail 01:25:53 7,0 11 France
53
1091 CRISTOL ADÉLAÏDE FM2 1 CS BETTON 01:29:12 6,7 12 France
54
1043 MARROT CARINE FM2 2 FITRUNNERSDULEZ 01:29:15 6,7 13 France
55
1056 DALMAS JÉRÉMIE MM0 6   01:29:55 6,7 42 France
56
1023 CARCOPINO JEREMY MM0 7   01:29:59 6,7 43 France
57
1054 ALMERAS ROMAIN MSE 17   01:30:09 6,7 44 France
58
1115 DORCHY QUENTIN MM2 3   01:31:34 6,6 45  
59
1025 LARDENOIS JULIEN MM2 4   01:32:10 6,5 46 France
60
1030 STEENBERGEN ALFRED MM2 5 Staphorst 01:32:27 6,5 47 Pays-Bas
61
1057 VIZZINI NOA MCA 1 Free Runner 01:32:51 6,5 48 Belgique
62
1058 VIZZINI THOMAS MM2 6 Free Runner 01:33:05 6,4 49 Belgique
63
1088 MEROU PAULINE FM0 4   01:34:39 6,3 14 France
64
1090 VALERO EMILIE FM0 5 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:35:22 6,3 15 France
65
1114 NIEL SEVERINE FM2 3   01:35:32 6,3 16  
66
1018 COUTOU PASCAL MM0 8   01:35:34 6,3 50 France
67
1040 VARELA JULIEN MM0 9   01:35:52 6,3 51 France
68
1022 PORTES ANTHONY MM1 7 Sans 01:36:05 6,2 52 France
69
1047 L'HÉNAFF EMMANUEL MM0 10   01:36:10 6,2 53 France
70
1061 BAKRI CHRISTOPHE MM2 7   01:36:34 6,2 54 France
71
1020 MILLET ROBERT MM6 1 TRAIL VAUCLUSE 01:37:15 6,2 55 France
72
1024 WORLEY KATHARINE FSE 5 Parkrun de Montsouris 01:37:16 6,2 17 France
73
1094 NEY BONAN AURELIEN MSE 18   01:37:28 6,2 56 France
74
1101 CASTANIER JEAN-LUC MM5 2   01:37:40 6,1 57  
75
1002 VATOU NICOLAS MM0 11   01:37:54 6,1 58 France
76
1011 FRAISSE MAGALI FSE 6 Paris université club 01:37:57 6,1 18 France
77
1059 LAMANCHE EMMANUELLE FM0 6   01:38:38 6,1 19 France
78
1001 VIDAL AURORE FM0 7   01:40:19 6,0 20 France
79
1082 LAMY YOHANN MM0 12   01:40:26 6,0 59 France
80
1102 LEMEUR GABRIELLE FM5 1   01:41:40 5,9 21  
81
1049 MEJRI MARINE FM0 8 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 01:41:46 5,9 22 France
82
1027 LLINARES NATHALIE FM3 1 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:44:35 5,7 23 France
83
1042 REMOND PASCAL MM6 2 Asptt dijon athlétisme 01:44:38 5,7 60 France
84
1053 ALIAS JORICK MSE 19   01:45:05 5,7 61 France
85
1064 SEGUR ROXAN MSE 20   01:45:16 5,7 62 France
86
1060 SEGUR XAVIER XAVIER MM1 8   01:45:16 5,7 63 France
87
1099 GOIS KATIA FM4 1 ULTRA MARIN RAID DU GOLF MORBIHAN 01:46:03 5,7 24 France
88
1006 MEUNIER LOÏS MSE 21   01:54:08 5,3 64 France
89
1007 KNOCKAERT LAURA FSE 7   01:54:09 5,3 25 France
90
1052 NEVEU THEO MJU 3   01:54:11 5,3 65 France
91
1084 PALLARES GUILLAUME MSE 22   01:54:59 5,2 66 France
92
1005 THELEMAQUE CAROLE FM3 2 Plume de Cerf 01:57:06 5,1 26 France
93
1071 NIESTEN BRUNO MM1 9 Le Bona 01:59:50 5,0 67 Belgique
94
1100 MONTORNES JEREMI MM1 10   02:05:56 4,8 68  
95
1068 PITOT PATRICK MM1 11   02:06:59 4,7 69 Belgique
96
1021 OREFICI CHRISTINE FM1 3   02:07:47 4,7 27 France
97
1103 SUDRE VERONIQUE FM4 2   02:10:35 4,6 28  
98
1093 ALARY JOEL MM2 8   02:12:31 4,5 70 France
99
1016 BIZIEN PASCAL MM4 3   02:12:53 4,5 71 Belgique
100
1017 COUCHANT NATHALIE FM3 3   02:12:53 4,5 29 Belgique
101
1004 SICARD FREDERIQUE FM6 1   02:12:56 4,5 30 France
102
1015 BIZIEN FABIENNE FM4 3   02:13:34 4,5 31 Belgique
103
1062 CASTILLO QUENTIN MSE 23   02:15:09 4,4 72 France
104
1087 POIRETTE CORINNE FM3 4 Pipette Spar Team Cuxac d'Aude 02:18:34 4,3 32 France
105
1019 BLOCH JEAN-LOUIS MM7 1   02:18:35 4,3 73 France
106
1092 GALZY PIERRE MM4 4   02:22:21 4,2 74 France
107
1026 ESTRUEL FREDERIC MM1 0 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:00:00 ABD Abd France