Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS Actions
1
505 MIRIDJANIAN MARVIN MSE 1 BCAM BEZIERS 01:07:26 13,3 1 France
2
603 RIVEMALE VINCENT MM0 1 Lrun Running conseil 01:09:28 13,0 2 France
3
262 TOUZET GHISLAIN MM0 2 athle pezenas 34 01:09:33 12,9 3 France
4
515 RIGOULET FLORIAN MSE 2 Perf Point 01:10:27 12,8 4 France
5
730 DIAZ VALENTIN MSE 3 Team Go Sport 01:11:06 12,7 5 France
6
520 DUPUIS TRISTAN MSE 4 Team Terre de Running Béziers Lrun 01:13:39 12,2 6 France
7
706 DI MAIO ROMAIN MSE 5 Perf Plus Sete 01:16:44 11,7 7 France
8
709 FORTASSIER GEOFFREY MSE 6   01:16:44 11,7 8 France
9
746 BRUSTIER PHILIPPE MM2 1 BLAGNAC SC ATHLETISME 01:17:54 11,6 9 France
10
577 DIAZ BENOIT MM2 2 BLAGNAC BSC 01:18:27 11,5 10 France
11
760 RIQUELME FLORENT MM0 3 Team les aMismaux ACPA 01:19:04 11,4 11 France
12
708 MARIE ARNAUD MM1 1 ASPH TRIATHLON 01:20:27 11,2 12 France
13
530 DURAND SYLVAIN MM1 2 X-TREM CANISPORT 34 01:20:33 11,2 13 France
14
573 WASIK-ALBANO ANNA FM0 1   01:20:33 11,2 1 France
15
540 SANCHEZ MICKAEL MM0 4 LRUN (Lieuran) 01:20:33 11,2 14 France
16
712 NORMAND SEBASTIEN MM0 5 CROSSFIT BEZIERS 01:20:39 11,2 15 France
17
593 BUCHARD JOHANN MM2 3   01:21:22 11,1 16 France
18
685 MARIE ROSE JOEL MM3 1 TMK running 01:22:05 11,0 17 France
19
636 NAVARRO LAURENT MSE 7   01:22:52 10,9 18  
20
602 VINCHES LILIAN MSE 8 LRUN (Lieuran) 01:23:08 10,8 19 France
21
711 COLL YOAN MSE 9   01:23:45 10,7 20 France
22
525 DUPARCQ LOÏC MM0 6 JeffBTrail 01:23:47 10,7 21 France
23
745 DECORDE ARNAUD MSE 10 TMK running 01:25:06 10,6 22 France
24
710 AZEMA ADRIEN MSE 11 team crouzette 01:25:50 10,5 23 France
25
570 VINALS ERIC MM2 4 BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME MEDITERRANEE* 01:27:31 10,3 24 France
26
569 CLAVEL SEBASTIEN MM1 3   01:27:49 10,2 25  
27
757 CAUQUIL JULIEN MM0 7   01:28:12 10,2 26 France
28
734 LASSURE HERVE MM2 5   01:28:22 10,2 27 France
29
597 NOUGARET JULIE FM1 1 Team TDR 01:28:24 10,2 2 France
30
606 ROSPABE MATHIEU MM1 4   01:28:32 10,2 28 France
31
526 VERRIER ADRIEN MSE 12   01:28:49 10,1 29 France
32
519 LECARPENTIER MATHYS MJU 1   01:29:33 10,0 30 France
33
576 TROIS CYRILLE MM2 6   01:29:34 10,0 31 France
34
780 CASTILLO DAVID MM2 7   01:30:11 10,0 32  
35
781 PEREZ MICHAEL MSE 13   01:30:27 9,9 33  
36
766 GALINIER ARNAUD MSE 14 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:30:55 9,9 34 France
37
664 POISSEAU JESSICA FM0 2   01:31:12 9,9 3 France
38
740 FOUGEROUX THEODORE MSE 15   01:31:20 9,9 35 France
39
656 AGUADO FLORIAN MM0 8 Run & Trail Sauvian 01:34:31 9,5 36 France
40
753 CHALLOT ERIC MM4 1 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:34:52 9,5 37 France
41
764 LESUR LAURENT MM1 5 BESSAN SPORT NATURE 01:34:54 9,5 38 France
42
503 TRAN PHILIPPE MM6 1   01:35:15 9,4 39 France
43
751 AMEN JEAN MARIE MM3 2 Vélo Club du Thoré 01:35:28 9,4 40 France
44
687 MARQUEZ CHRISTOPHER MSE 16   01:35:50 9,4 41 France
45
728 FRANCES ROMAIN MJU 2 Team Go Sport 01:35:59 9,4 42 France
46
635 ALFOS JULIEN MM1 6 TAM MONTADY 01:36:10 9,4 43 France
47
758 CAILLET NINA FSE 1 TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:36:15 9,3 4 France
48
600 LOUBET TIFFANY FSE 2   01:36:36 9,3 5 France
49
720 TRILLES GUILHEM MSE 17   01:37:24 9,2 44 France
50
739 DÉTIENNE TOM MES 1 LRUN (Lieuran) 01:37:43 9,2 45 France
51
504 LARHANT YOHANN MM1 7   01:37:49 9,2 46  
52
604 BUCHARD EMMANUEL MM2 8   01:37:56 9,2 47 France
53
689 DORY MANON FSE 3 Trail rail 01:38:04 9,2 6 France
54
586 TRONEL-PEYROZ JULIE FM1 2 Perols footing 01:38:36 9,1 7 France
55
512 GLEIZES ADRIEN MJU 3   01:38:55 9,1 48 France
56
756 CASIEZ GAETAN MM0 9   01:39:15 9,1 49 France
57
501 BOUSQUET REMI MM6 2   01:39:17 9,1 50 France
58
722 VIALA CELINE FM3 1 TAM MONTADY 01:39:19 9,1 8 France
59
527 LEBRUN ALAIN MM4 2 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 01:39:27 9,0 51 France
60
679 MORATA CAMILLE MM0 10   01:40:29 9,0 52 France
61
697 POMMIER DAMIEN MM0 11   01:40:30 9,0 53 France
62
529 PEACE FLORENCE FM2 1 VTR VIAS 01:41:00 8,9 9 France
63
565 SCHWARTZ DANTARD SANDRA FM1 3 Vias Trail running 01:41:01 8,9 10 France
64
629 TARDIEU BENJAMIN MJU 4   01:41:06 8,9 54 France
65
672 THERON DAMIEN MSE 18   01:41:18 8,9 55 France
66
513 RABOU FLORIAN MJU 5   01:41:28 8,9 56 France
67
546 PIERROT LE ZYGO MM5 1 France Choroïderemie 01:41:32 8,9 57 France
68
572 WATTEL MARIE LISE FM4 1 PEROLS FOOTING 01:41:32 8,9 11 France
69
509 GUILLEN STEPHAN MM3 3   01:41:38 8,9 58 France
70
571 PHALIPPOU CLÉMENT MSE 19   01:41:46 8,8 59 France
71
676 LIGNON JULIAN MSE 20   01:41:51 8,8 60 France
72
750 VERARDO SYLVAIN MM4 3   01:41:52 8,8 61 France
73
763 ALBEROLA NICOLAS MM0 12   01:42:10 8,8 62 France
74
643 LALLEMAND TONY MM2 9 AMICALE HERAULT 01:42:18 8,8 63 France
75
646 SOLER SEBASTIEN MM2 10 LRUN (Lieuran) 01:43:01 8,7 64 France
76
670 AUBRY BÉRENGÈRE FM0 3 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:43:02 8,7 12 France
77
611 LECOUTRE YANN MM2 11   01:43:12 8,7 65 France
78
582 HINTZE JÉRÔME MSE 21   01:43:30 8,7 66 France
79
532 JEANPIERRE ALEXIA FSE 4 XTREM CANISPORT 34 01:43:30 8,7 13 France
80
733 SARRAN CHRISTOPHE (AK47) MM2 12 AK47 01:43:41 8,7 67 France
81
735 BERLIER GUILLAUME MM2 13   01:43:47 8,7 68 France
82
616 HERVE MICHAEL MM1 8 Pistadénasse 01:43:53 8,7 69 France
83
598 LANCON BENOÎT MM2 14 Team papy coach 01:43:55 8,7 70 France
84
668 PENA LAURENT MM4 4   01:44:04 8,6 71 France
85
585 MATTERA LISE FM0 4 Les Gaz'L du C?ur / L Run 01:44:07 8,6 14 France
86
674 GROUSELLE DIDIER MM5 2   01:44:46 8,6 72 France
87
652 VILLEBRUN CAMILLE FM0 5   01:44:53 8,6 15 France
88
595 TORTI CLAUDE MM3 4 beziers athletic cazoulin 01:44:55 8,6 73 France
89
618 TORAL OLIVIER MM2 15 L run lieuran 01:45:10 8,6 74 France
90
661 FRANCOIS JEREMY MM0 13   01:45:14 8,6 75 France
91
605 CATHALA FLORIAN MM0 14   01:45:17 8,5 76 France
92
633 FIEVET ERIC MM1 9 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:45:28 8,5 77 France
93
795 ROMAGON FRANCOIS MM5 3 Marca du Girou 01:45:38 8,5 78 France
94
531 LIGNON LAURENT MM4 5   01:45:38 8,5 79 France
95
544 DAGORN THIERRY MM4 6 TAM MONTADY 01:46:06 8,5 80 France
96
681 PORTES AUDREY FSE 5   01:46:28 8,5 16 France
97
640 SEROR EVA FSE 6 Crossfit beziers 01:46:28 8,5 17 France
98
701 BERLOU MATHIEU MSE 22   01:46:46 8,4 81 France
99
726 MARTINEZ MICKAËL MM1 10 RAC RIBERAL 01:47:06 8,4 82 France
100
601 RAYNALDY CLAUDE MM2 16 Amicale 34 01:47:54 8,3 83 France
101
699 VELY-CURE GUILLAUME MM0 15 TMK running 01:48:10 8,3 84 France
102
698 FERLEY/COUMELONGUE SABRINA FM1 4 TMK running 01:48:10 8,3 18 France
103
587 PASCUAL GINER ELODIE FM0 6   01:48:25 8,3 19 France
104
761 AUDOUY NICOLAS MM0 16   01:48:29 8,3 85 France
105
653 GARCIA ANTOINE MM3 5 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE BCN 01:48:35 8,3 86 France
106
688 PISTOL HEIRANI MES 2 PACOULIX 01:48:36 8,3 87 France
107
673 PIERRE BENJAMIN MSE 23   01:48:37 8,3 88 France
108
621 MERCIER GRÉGOIRE MSE 24   01:48:51 8,3 89 France
109
613 BALEIA ERIC MM3 6   01:49:33 8,2 90 France
110
800 POLTEAU TRISTAN MCA 1   01:49:48 8,2 91 France
111
799 POLTEAU NICOLAS MSE 25   01:49:49 8,2 92 France
112
580 MARCHAND NICOLAS MM1 11   01:49:55 8,2 93 France
113
538 HECKEL PHILIPPE MM5 4 vias trail running 01:50:13 8,2 94 France
114
771 AMEN SYLVAIN MM4 7   01:50:38 8,1 95  
115
693 BENEZECH SÉBASTIEN MM1 12   01:50:43 8,1 96 France
116
502 FORCADE LAURENT MM4 8 Mèze 01:51:04 8,1 97 France
117
644 FIRAS SAID MM4 9 AMICALE34 01:52:07 8,0 98 France
118
578 COLLAO LAURE FSE 7 BLAGNAC BSC 01:52:07 8,0 20 France
119
662 TERRAL ANDRE MM5 5 Run & Trail Sauvian 01:52:58 8,0 99 France
120
702 ESCANDE GAUTHIER MSE 26   01:53:02 8,0 100 France
121
690 LE GOFF WILLIAM MSE 27 LMGC 01:53:28 7,9 101 France
122
705 WAUTHIER ALEXANDRE MM1 13   01:53:40 7,9 102 France
123
614 ROUSSEAU STÉPHANE MSE 28   01:53:41 7,9 103 France
124
510 RIVIÈRE MARCELINO MM3 7 aucun 01:53:48 7,9 104 France
125
549 LEFEVRE YVES MM6 3 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:53:57 7,9 105 France
126
649 HERMITTE CÉDRIC MM0 17   01:54:11 7,9 106 France
127
594 ZAMORA NICOLAS MM2 17 NON LICENCIE 01:54:24 7,9 107 France
128
599 ROS PHILIPPE MM2 18   01:54:33 7,9 108 France
129
785 GAU FLORIAN MSE 29   01:54:44 7,8 109  
130
645 FALIP LIONEL MM1 14 LRUN (Lieuran) 01:54:47 7,8 110 France
131
516 GUILLEN FLORENT MSE 30   01:54:53 7,8 111 France
132
721 POLTEAU GUILLAUME MM2 19   01:54:56 7,8 112 France
133
667 DOS SANTOS EDOUARD MSE 31 NRT - Amicale 34 01:55:07 7,8 113 France
134
561 DEFRANCE LAURENT MM1 15   01:55:09 7,8 114 France
135
678 BOTELLA MATHIEU MSE 32   01:55:09 7,8 115 France
136
584 CADENET MARC MM2 20   01:55:31 7,8 116 France
137
563 GIRARD JONATHAN MM0 18   01:55:35 7,8 117 France
138
647 VIDAL ARNAUD MSE 33   01:55:58 7,8 118 France
139
677 DUGUE JULIEN MSE 34 aucun 01:55:59 7,8 119 France
140
564 BIALES BRICE MM0 19   01:56:00 7,8 120 France
141
642 PICARD MAXIME MSE 35   01:56:02 7,8 121 France
142
630 DEVAURE ALAIN MSE 36   01:56:23 7,7 122 France
143
695 MIRABET THOMAS MES 3   01:56:33 7,7 123 France
144
665 ORMIERES GREGORY MM0 20 CAROUX X-TRAIL 01:57:01 7,7 124 France
145