Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS Actions
1
210 LAVAL MAXIME MM0 1 Lruns 00:46:52 14,7 1 France
2
269 BATSUKH UUGANBAYAR MSE 1   00:48:31 14,2 2  
3
285 LAVRIN BENOIT MM1 1   00:48:57 14,1 3  
4
291 DO RIO GOMES DELIO MM2 1   00:49:47 13,9 4  
5
288 ROLDAN JULIEN MSE 2   00:50:59 13,5 5  
6
277 LOUDET JEREMY MM0 2   00:51:54 13,3 6  
7
271 LAFARGUE VICTORIEN MM1 2   00:53:13 13,0 7  
8
283 AGUT JEAN CHRISTOPHE MM1 3   00:53:48 12,8 8  
9
260 SIRODOT FABIEN MM2 2   00:55:14 12,5 9 France
10
249 BONIZEC MATHIEU MM0 3   00:55:51 12,4 10 France
11
272 RUGGIERI CYRIELLE FSE 1   00:56:33 12,2 1  
12
289 LACOSTE LUCILE FSE 2   00:56:34 12,2 2  
13
257 TURQUAY VINCENT MSE 3 S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL 00:57:14 12,1 11 France
14
245 VENOUX NICOLAS MM2 3   00:57:29 12,0 12 France
15
254 LAFARGUE-VALLAT LAURE FM0 1   00:58:08 11,9 3 France
16
284 GALHAC DAVID MM2 4   00:59:52 11,5 13  
17
253 VALLAT LYSIANE FSE 3   01:00:13 11,5 4 France
18
242 GUERY ELOI MJU 1   01:00:30 11,4 14 France
19
261 SIGÉ MATTHIEU MCA 1   01:00:31 11,4 15 France
20
243 BEZIAT JULIEN MSE 4   01:00:33 11,4 16 France
21
230 DAVILA CRISTELLE FM1 1 COVS 01:00:34 11,4 5 France
22
264 SEGUR ROXAN MSE 5   01:01:29 11,2 17 France
23
236 BONILLA JÉRÉMIE MSE 6   01:01:32 11,2 18 France
24
219 BEAUVOIS NICOLAS MM2 5   01:02:16 11,1 19 France
25
228 ROUZAUD PIERRE MM6 1 S/L AS CARCASSONNE 01:02:32 11,0 20 France
26
279 LIEGEOIS COLIN MES 1   01:02:57 11,0 21  
27
248 HAEGELIN CEDRIC MM2 6   01:02:58 11,0 22 France
28
235 PAULUS THOMAS MM0 4   01:03:14 10,9 23 France
29
214 CAMSAT REGIS MM6 2 coureurs fous serignan 01:03:45 10,8 24 France
30
290 LINDER LIANNG FM1 2   01:03:45 10,8 6  
31
234 MUNIER GREGORY MM1 4   01:04:45 10,7 25 France
32
250 ABRIAL FRANCIS MM8 1   01:06:23 10,4 26 France
33
247 FERNANDEZ MICHEL MM3 1   01:06:25 10,4 27 France
34
206 HAEGELIN VINCENT MM3 2   01:06:33 10,4 28 France
35
218 FABRE PATRICE MM3 3   01:06:50 10,3 29 France
36
294 MATHIEU JEREMY MSE 7   01:06:51 10,3 30  
37
216 ESTEVE LAURENT MM1 5   01:06:57 10,3 31 France
38
259 GIEULES ALEXIA FJU 1 Les Groles Trotteurs du Minervois 01:06:58 10,3 7 France
39
202 LALLEMAND DOMINIQUE MM1 6   01:07:24 10,2 32 France
40
293 LAVIGNE YANN MSE 8   01:07:58 10,2 33  
41
229 HERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MM6 3 GANGES COURT 01:08:32 10,1 34 France
42
224 MARQUIÉ YVES MM5 1 LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS 01:08:50 10,0 35 France
43
223 COUILLAULT ETIENNE MM0 5   01:09:04 10,0 36 France
44
276 GAVEN GUILLAUME MES 2   01:09:10 10,0 37  
45
274 ESTEVE GUILLAUME MSE 9   01:09:11 10,0 38  
46
222 CLARES JORDI MSE 10   01:09:30 9,9 39 France
47
225 RIVIERE CHRISTINE FM3 1 Les coureurs du lauragais 01:09:32 9,9 8 France
48
292 PLIEU JONATHAN MM0 6   01:10:00 9,9 40  
49
215 LALLEMAND ANNE-CLAIRE FM1 3   01:10:07 9,8 9 France
50
287 BOISSERIE SABINE FM2 1   01:10:48 9,7 10  
51
263 BAILLET ALICE FSE 4 SATUC TOULOUSE 01:10:53 9,7 11 France
52
203 LEFRANC PATRICK MM5 2   01:11:00 9,7 41 France
53
270 TIAFFAY BERANGERE FM2 2 TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 01:12:10 9,6 12 France
54
267 VIGUIER FANNY FM1 4 X-Sport LOZERE 01:12:15 9,5 13 France
55
255 SIRONDELLE FLORIE FSE 5   01:14:20 9,3 14 France
56
256 LOPEZ FABIEN MSE 11   01:14:20 9,3 42 France
57
275 ESTEVE THIERRY MM2 7   01:15:58 9,1 43  
58
238 SALINER JOELLE FM5 1 le lac Castelnaudary 01:16:20 9,0 15 France
59
266 SOULIER ARNAUD MSE 12   01:16:47 9,0 44 France
60
268 TORRES SYLVIE FM6 1 Pas de club 01:16:49 9,0 16 France
61
211 CESSES MAGALIE FM0 2   01:16:54 9,0 17 France
62
252 GRIFFOUL ISABELLE FM3 2 Run and Trail Ornaisons 01:17:14 8,9 18 France
63
251 GARCIA LOUIS MM6 4   01:17:14 8,9 45 France
64
273 BOULARD CELINE FM1 5   01:17:15 8,9 19  
65
286 GORGONI JEAN CLAUDE MM8 2   01:17:30 8,9 46  
66
237 LORMEAU PAULINE FM1 6   01:17:33 8,9 20 France
67
278 BOURGOIS CELIA FSE 6   01:17:45 8,9 21  
68
212 SIRGANT XAVIER MM5 3   01:18:01 8,8 47 France
69
262 ROUANET REMY MM7 1 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 01:21:47 8,4 48 France
70
281 POUMAYRAC AGNES FM1 7   01:22:53 8,3 22  
71
217 LIGNON ANNE FM1 8   01:23:16 8,3 23 France
72
221 HERNANDEZ HELENE FM2 3   01:23:17 8,3 24 France
73
280 FLEVRIDAS LAURINE FSE 7   01:23:55 8,2 25  
74
239 FAUROUX SABINE FM4 1 Lac castelnaudary 01:24:03 8,2 26 France
75
258 THIBAULT STÉPHANIE FM2 4   01:25:05 8,1 27 France
76
244 LABARRE ROBERT MM9 1 Kasketteurs 974 01:25:07 8,1 49 France
77
207 PILI PATRICE MM2 8 CA BIRAC 01:26:01 8,0 50 France
78
208 CAUSSADE ISABEL FM3 3 CA BIRAC 01:26:02 8,0 28 France
79
209 MAENEZY LUDOVIC MM2 9   01:27:19 7,9 51 France
80
265 DÉRU MANON FSE 8   01:29:07 7,7 29 France
81
240 GATES KAREN FM5 2   01:30:15 7,6 30 France
82
282 SOUTCHKOV ROMAN MSE 13   01:30:30 7,6 52  
83
233 CAVARROC LISA FHANDI 1   01:33:03 7,4 31 France
84
231 CAVARROC DOMINIQUE FM3 4   01:33:04 7,4 32 France
85
232 CAVARROC JEROME MM3 4   01:33:04 7,4 53 France
86
227 PELFORT CORALIE FM0 3   01:39:49 6,9 33 France
87
226 GRIGNON THOMAS MSE 14   01:39:50 6,9 54 France