Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h Actions
1
205 BONNIN AUREL MSE/M0 (1) RCN 01:14:48 12.03
2
19 GRATACAP MARIUS MJU (1)   01:16:04 11.83
3
78 AGUILLANA TOM MJU (2) Team Provence Endurance 01:16:07 11.82
4
169 ANICELLI DAMIEN MSE/M0 (2) Team V and B 01:17:43 11.58
5
102 LÖHMANN TILL MSE/M0 (3)   01:17:52 11.56
6
197 RABIANT GABIN MSE/M0 (4)   01:18:04 11.53
7
109 ADROIT SEBASTIEN MSE/M0 (5) Les Angles Triathlon 01:19:27 11.33
8
45 GUBERT GUILLAUME MSE/M0 (6) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 01:21:46 11.01
9
107 ORIO ROMAIN MM1/M2 (1) Athletic club Font-Romeu 01:23:31 10.77
10
100 CAYROL FLAMENT VALERIE FM1/M2 (1) Athletic club font Romeu 01:25:19 10.55
11
67 DUBOIS JULIEN MSE/M0 (7)   01:25:31 10.52
12
168 LACAPELLE MATHIEU MM1/M2 (2) CMC TEAM COUSTELOUS 01:25:52 10.48
13
196 LACAPELLE JULIEN MSE/M0 (8)   01:25:52 10.48
14
155 SANTANAC LAURENCE FM1/M2 (2) ACNM - NARBONNE 01:26:17 10.43
15
146 MOLBERT CELINE FSE/M0 (1)   01:26:52 10.36
16
193 DO RIO GOMES DELIO MM1/M2 (3) LIMOUX TRIATHLON 01:27:51 10.24
17
30 TEROITIN ALEXIS MES (1) TCN NARRBONNAIS 01:28:00 10.23
18
114 GALLETAUD LAURA FSE/M0 (2) Athletic club Font-Romeu 01:28:26 10.18
19
34 LABENC YANNICK MM3/M4 (1) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 01:28:42 10.15
20
204 GAILLETON ARNAUD MM1/M2 (4) Les Angles Triathlon TEAM COIN COIN 01:29:28 10.06
21
203 MEYER HUGO MM3/M4 (2)   01:29:34 10.05
22
3 PUJOL BERTRAND MM1/M2 (5)   01:29:46 10.02
23
167 CARRERAS JEAN MICHEL MM1/M2 (6) Les Angles Triathlon / team coin coin 01:30:01 10.00
24
129 NADAL CHRISTOPHE MSE/M0 (9)   01:31:29 9.84
25
199 NASSOR LAURENT MM1/M2 (7)   01:31:30 9.83
26
12 DRAHON CHRISTIAN MM3/M4 (3) NON LICENCIE ARIEGE 01:32:44 9.71
27
103 BRUTUS BEVERLEY MSE/M0 (10) Athletic club Font-Romeu 01:32:46 9.70
28
21 IMBERT KÉVIN MSE/M0 (11)   01:32:50 9.69
29
83 NARÇON NICOLAS MSE/M0 (12)   01:33:04 9.67
30
159 LOHOU SAM MM1/M2 (8) Team V and B 01:33:13 9.65
31
195 JEANNEAU ANTONIN MES (2) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 01:33:28 9.63
32
22 DURAND REGIS MM3/M4 (4) Papycoach team 01:33:46 9.60
33
51 DELBRUEL ALAIN MM5/M6 (1)   01:33:49 9.59
34
90 GERVAIS WILFRIED MM1/M2 (9)   01:33:53 9.59
35
40 JEANJEAN JEROME MM1/M2 (10)   01:34:05 9.56
36
201 COMBES JEAN FRANCOIS MM3/M4 (5)   01:34:18 9.54
37
50 CHUECOS CLÉMENT MSE/M0 (13)   01:34:28 9.53
38
112 VALLIER JEROME MM1/M2 (11)   01:34:39 9.51
39
212 TURQUAY ALEXANDRE MSE/M0 (14) GXT 01:34:54 9.48
40
154 ACHARD JEAN LUC MM1/M2 (12) JNM NARBONNE 01:35:17 9.45
41
156 SANTANAC CHLOE FJU (1) ACNM - NARBONNE 01:35:41 9.41
42
216 FERRADOY XAVIER MSE/M0 (15)   01:36:23 9.34
43
150 ROCHER FRANCOIS MM1/M2 (13)   01:36:24 9.34
44
134 DIVEUX THIERRY MM3/M4 (6) GINESTAS X TRAIL 01:36:28 9.33
45
136 LECLERC ELIE MM1/M2 (14) GINESTAS X TRAIL 01:36:31 9.32
46
106 ADELL STEPHANE MM1/M2 (15) ACNM - NARBONNE 01:38:37 9.13
47
213 MESSEGUER CHRISTOPHE MM1/M2 (16)   01:38:37 9.13
48
33 ASPERGES FLORENT MSE/M0 (16)   01:38:43 9.12
49
77 FABRE BASTIEN MJU (3)   01:38:43 9.12
50
15 OLIVIER SÉBASTIEN MSE/M0 (17) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 01:38:47 9.11
51
164 FERAUD OLIVIER MM3/M4 (7) castel triathlon club 01:38:51 9.10
52
27 MARTZEL JULIETTE FM1/M2 (3) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 01:38:55 9.10
53
59 FLANDRIN PHILIPPE MM5/M6 (2)   01:38:59 9.09
54
153 VIDAL GERARD MM3/M4 (8)   01:39:19 9.06
55
42 MIRO VICTOR MSE/M0 (18)   01:39:20 9.06
56
80 TAURIN HERVE MM1/M2 (17)   01:39:36 9.04
57
66 GONZALEZ JEROME MSE/M0 (19) Les groles trotteurs du minervois 01:39:56 9.01
58
105 BEDNARCZYK ALAIN MM3/M4 (9)   01:40:15 8.98
59
10 LOUBES THIERRY MSE/M0 (20)   01:40:32 8.95
60
198 GALAUP CHRISTOPHE MM1/M2 (18) LES SANGLIERS DE GUYANNE 01:40:52 8.92
61
147 LASCOUX ADRIEN MSE/M0 (21)   01:42:28 8.78
62
113 VIREVIALLE JUSTINE FES (1) Athletic club Font-Romeu 01:42:35 8.77
63
61 LAFONT HENRI MM1/M2 (19)   01:42:35 8.77
64
97 CLAVEL SEBASTIEN MM1/M2 (20)   01:42:38 8.77
65
28 COLOMBIES MYRIAM FM3/M4 (1)   01:43:19 8.71
66
200 BOCHER FRANCK MM3/M4 (10)   01:43:26 8.70
67
166 HEBRAS DAMIENNE FM1/M2 (4) FLEURY MEDITERANEE TRIATHLON 01:44:44 8.59
68
46 MOISE RODRIGUEZ MM3/M4 (11)   01:44:44 8.59
69
92 BELOT GUILHEM MM1/M2 (21)   01:46:12 8.47
70
125 BARROT SAMUEL MSE/M0 (22)   01:46:23 8.46
71
71 SARDA JEAN LOUIS MM3/M4 (12) Run and Trail Ornaisons 01:46:30 8.45
72
72 SOARES DOS REIS FLAVIEN MSE/M0 (23)   01:46:31 8.45
73
123 GAILLET DELPHINE FM1/M2 (5) Les groles trotteurs du minervois 01:46:33 8.45
74
192 ALQUIER DENIS MM1/M2 (22) COUREURS DU LAUQUET 01:46:38 8.44
75
99 DE ALMEIDA VIRGIL MJU (4)   01:46:50 8.42
76
127 NAVARRO BRUNO MM3/M4 (13)   01:47:00 8.41
77
161 MYCHAJLIW CHRISTINE FM1/M2 (6)   01:47:13 8.39
78
116 JEANSON FRANCK MM1/M2 (23) GINESTAS X TRAIL 01:47:16 8.39
79
124 PUIG JOAN MSE/M0 (24) Ginestagots 01:47:19 8.39
80
172 PARIS JEROME MM1/M2 (24) Les Angles Triathlon 01:47:38 8.36
81
120 MORIN JEAN LUC MM1/M2 (25) Les groles trotteurs du minervois 01:48:22 8.30
82
151 CINTRAT CHRISTOPHE MM3/M4 (14)   01:48:57 8.26
83
41 MEHEUST FABRICE MM1/M2 (26) POUMPILS DU CABARDES 01:48:57 8.26
84
138 TAURIN JULIEN MJU (5)   01:49:00 8.26
85
55 BOYER SEBASTIEN MM1/M2 (27)   01:49:07 8.25
86
35 DUVAL VINCENT MSE/M0 (25)   01:49:10 8.24
87
194 WAYNE SYLVAIN MM1/M2 (28) TEAM PAPY COACH 01:49:11 8.24
88
206 DALESSIO OLIVIER MM1/M2 (29)   01:49:13 8.24
89
13 SANTANAC OCÉANE FES (2)   01:49:19 8.23
90
104 LAUDE ISABEL FM3/M4 (2) Athletic club font Romeu 01:49:20 8.23
91
174 CLAMART FABRICE MM3/M4 (15)   01:49:22 8.23
92
58 TRIGUERO YVAN MM1/M2 (30)   01:49:35 8.21
93
191 RIGOURD EAN LOUIS MM1/M2 (31) COUREURS DU LAUQUET 01:49:37 8.21
94
122 GENOUD JEAN-CHARLES MM3/M4 (16)   01:49:47 8.20
95
108 DELPECH GUILLAUME MSE/M0 (26)   01:49:59 8.18
96
110 PAIRO JACQUES MM7/M8 (1) ACNM - NARBONNE 01:50:49 8.12
97
38 MASSIN DAMIEN MSE/M0 (27)   01:50:49 8.12
98
62 VOTIER WILFRIED MM1/M2 (32)   01:51:02 8.10
99
209 REBINGUET NADJA FM3/M4 (3)   01:51:03 8.10
100
121 MARTIN FREDERIC MM1/M2 (33)   01:51:05 8.10
101
70 FABRY JOANNA FM1/M2 (7) CPLP 12 01:51:05 8.10
102
39 ABRIAL FRANCIS MM7/M8 (2)   01:51:15 8.09
103
75 GARRIC ARNAUD MM1/M2 (34)   01:52:06 8.03
104
215 CAMY EVA FM1/M2 (8)   01:52:29 8.00
105
85 GAGNADRE GUILLAUME MSE/M0 (28)   01:52:35 7.99
106
89 MELQUIOND LUKAS MSE/M0 (29)   01:52:48 7.98
107
2 JAMMOT LAURENT MM1/M2 (35)   01:53:15 7.95
108
64 CAVAILLÈS JEAN-MARC MM5/M6 (3) ACFC CARCASSONNE 01:53:31 7.93
109
36 PUEL SYLVIE FM3/M4 (4)   01:54:08 7.88
110
210 MARTES SEBASTIEN MM3/M4 (17)   01:54:10 7.88
111
60 JEHAN-NOURY SÉBASTIEN MM1/M2 (36)   01:54:33 7.86
112
17 CAVERIVIERE JEAN MICHEL MM3/M4 (18) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 01:54:36 7.85
113
160 HIGUERAS GEOFFROY MSE/M0 (30)   01:55:51 7.77
114
208 MONNE JULIEN MSE/M0 (31)   01:56:49 7.70
115
207 GLEIZES LAURIE FSE/M0 (3) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 01:57:06 7.69
116
165 BIENFAIT FLORENCE FM1/M2 (9)   01:59:05 7.56
117
142 DATO GILDAS MSE/M0 (32) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 02:00:19 7.48
118
143 CAYLA STÉPHANIE FSE/M0 (4)   02:00:20 7.48
119
214 CUVELIER GUY WILFRID MM3/M4 (19)   02:00:27 7.47
120
65 CUGUEILLERE SEVERINE FM1/M2 (10) Les groles trotteurs du minervois / ACFC 02:00:37 7.46
121
68 FONSES CEDRIC MSE/M0 (33) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 02:00:40 7.46
122
132 CORNAC PASCAL MM3/M4 (20)   02:01:34 7.40
123
11 CUVILLIER BENJAMIN MM1/M2 (37)   02:02:31 7.35
124
54 BOYER CATHY FM1/M2 (11)   02:03:24 7.29
125
52 MOURREJEAU JÉRÉMY MHANDI (1)   02:04:02 7.26
126
4 DIETSCHE PASCAL MM1/M2 (38)   02:04:24 7.23
127
202 ROMATET GILLES MM3/M4 (21)   02:04:26 7.23
128
84 WATSON IAN MM5/M6 (4) PACOULIX 02:05:31 7.17
129
137 BEZIAT JULIEN MSE/M0 (34)   02:05:41 7.16
130
86 ROUGE PATRICIA FM1/M2 (12) ACNM - NARBONNE 02:06:04 7.14
131
1 SANCHEZ LECLERCQ NATHALIE FSE/M0 (5) Les groles trotteurs du minervois 02:08:24 7.01
132
118 LAU LILIAN MM1/M2 (39)   02:08:37 7.00
133
57 LEBEAU GREGORY MM1/M2 (40) RIBERAL AC 02:09:11 6.97
134
144 ALBERT MARC MM5/M6 (5)   02:09:12 6.97
135
91 PONSA OLIVIER MM3/M4 (22) Athletic club Font-Romeu 02:10:11 6.91
136
93 SICRE PHILIPPE MM1/M2 (41)   02:10:14 6.91
137
139 NOTTOLI GUILLAUME MM1/M2 (42)   02:10:14 6.91
138
158 LACALLE MAGUY FM5/M6 (1) JNM NARBONNE 02:10:21 6.90
139
128 NADAL PATRICK MSE/M0 (35)   02:10:59 6.87
140
76 CRASTES LIONEL MM1/M2 (43) Esta'running 02:11:09 6.86
141
20 ORTEGA NATHALIE FM3/M4 (5) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 02:11:11 6.86
142
82 MARTIN AMICIE MSE/M0 (36)   02:12:23 6.80
143
49 MORA BENOIT MSE/M0 (37)   02:13:12 6.76
144
190 ROUX FREDERIC MM1/M2 (44) COUREURS DU LAUQUET 02:13:13 6.76
145
170 MARCH WILLIAM MM1/M2 (45)   02:13:19 6.75
146
63 CAVAILLÈS JULIEN MSE/M0 (38)   02:13:26 6.74
147
5 BORIES MATHIEU MSE/M0 (39)   02:14:29 6.69
148
24 SANANES DAVID MM1/M2 (46)   02:16:41 6.58
149
29 SANANES THOMAS MM1/M2 (47)   02:16:42 6.58
150
8 SENE THOMAS MM1/M2 (48)   02:19:41 6.44
151
18 BAUX CEDRIC MM1/M2 (49)   02:19:50 6.44
152
141 BONAL FABRICE MM1/M2 (50)   02:20:22 6.41
153
47 GROSROYAT ISABELLE FM3/M4 (6) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 02:20:40 6.40
154
81 BERTOLAS GILLES MM3/M4 (23)   02:21:09 6.38
155
74 JEAN-MARC ROCCA MM3/M4 (24)   02:21:24 6.36
156
87 JORGE FRANÇOIS MM3/M4 (25)   02:22:24 6.32
157
135 DAUDE NATHALIE FSE/M0 (6)   02:22:27 6.32
158
44 MAZIERES BENEDICTE FM3/M4 (7)   02:23:39 6.27
159
133 METAYER CHRISTINE FM3/M4 (8)   02:24:29 6.23
160
131 BUCCELLI SEVERINE FM1/M2 (13)   02:24:29 6.23
161
152 GAUBERT AUDE FM1/M2 (14)   02:24:59 6.21
162
6 TOUMI NAJLA FM1/M2 (15)   02:25:18 6.19
163
69 PIANA ANNE MARIE FM3/M4 (9)   02:29:54 6.00
164
111 PAIRO GEORGETTE FM7/M8 (1) ACNM - NARBONNE 02:31:41 5.93
165
79 KERKHOF NICOLAS MM1/M2 (51)   02:32:38 5.90
166
211 NICOLO SERGE MM3/M4 (26)   02:35:00 5.81
167
56 TOUSTOU CELINE FSE/M0 (7)   02:36:26 5.75
168
96 BEDMAR VERONIQUE FM1/M2 (16) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 02:36:27 5.75
169
26 TORRES SYLVIE FM5/M6 (2)   02:38:40 5.67
170
9 ALCARAZ CHARLES MM5/M6 (6)   02:38:41 5.67
171
157 ROBERT ERIC MM5/M6 (7)   02:38:42 5.67
172
53 PERUGA DAVID MSE/M0 (40)   02:38:50 5.67
173
171 OLIVIER BENOIT MM5/M6 (8)   02:39:03 5.66
174
73 NOT FRÉDÉRIC MM3/M4 (27) CORRER PER TRESBES 02:39:48 5.63
175
163 JACQUES FLORENCE FSE/M0 (8)   02:40:48 5.60
176
95 LOUBET ISABELLE FM5/M6 (3)   02:41:13 5.58
177
94 SECCO PASCALE FM3/M4 (10)   02:41:13 5.58
178
162 SIEURAC GIRARD MM5/M6 (9)   02:44:50 5.46
179
37 AUGE ROSELINE FM5/M6 (4)   03:05:53 4.84