Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Ctrl 1 Ctrl 2 Ctrl 3 Actions
1
619 GOBIN SYLVAIN MM0 1 SA TOULOUSE UC 01:11:39 17,7 1 00:24:57.962   00:53:41.005
2
477 PARRICO CYRIL MM0 2 TACO AUCAMVILLE 01:16:27 16,6 2 00:25:53.954   00:56:40.731
3
529 PARRICO ANTHONY MM0 3 RUN GREEN METZ 01:17:21 16,4 3 00:25:54.455   00:57:11.977
4
544 LAHSSINI EL HASSAN MM2 1 athle pezenas 34 01:17:44 16,3 4 00:26:25.452   00:57:37.224
5
439 MIRIDJANIAN MARVIN MSE 1   01:18:03 16,2 5 00:26:24.701 00:38:16.964 00:58:02.720
6
528 RIVEMALE VINCENT MM0 4 Lrun Running conseil 01:19:21 16,0 6 00:26:29.200 01:19:08.133 00:58:56.713
7
539 ENNAJI JILALI MM2 2 Athlé Pezenas 34 01:19:38 15,9 7 00:27:52.440   00:59:15.210
8
469 LARRIPA ÉRIC MM4 1 LES AIGLES DE PAU 01:20:32 15,7 8 00:28:40.435 00:40:58.692 01:01:03.196
9
527 LAVERGNE BERTRAND MM1 1   01:20:57 15,6 9 00:27:51.440 00:40:20.697 01:00:36.949
10
675 PIBOU FLORENT MM3 1   01:21:11 15,6 10 00:27:25.194 00:39:41.202 01:00:12.453
11
642 HENN VICTOR MES 1   01:21:48 15,5 11 00:29:34.678   01:02:09.687
12
595 ABDALLAH NASSIM MSE 2   01:21:55 15,5 12 00:27:15.195   01:00:13.454
13
628 BERDAGUE VINCENT MSE 3 LES CHAMEAUX BEZIERS TRIATHLON 01:22:52 15,3 13 00:27:53.440   01:01:41.691
14
695 GUEHENNEC BERTRAND MM1 2 ASM 01:23:17 15,2 14 00:29:09.468 00:42:12.110 00:42:13.310
15
425 DOULAT AISSA MM3 2 athle pezenas 34 01:24:42 14,9 15 00:29:11.181 00:42:13.182 01:03:31.676
16
560 GRASCHAIRE BRICE MM0 5   01:25:04 14,9 16 00:29:33.179 01:35:54.746 01:03:00.430
17
552 MARIE ROSE JOEL MM3 3 TMK running 01:25:24 14,8 17 00:29:16.180   01:03:42.675
18
620 VIGOUROUX JEAN FRANCOIS MM3 4   01:25:36 14,8 18 00:29:36.178 00:42:30.430 01:03:55.423
19
446 BRECHET CYRIL MM1 3 saint chely athletisme 01:26:11 14,7 19 00:28:40.685 00:41:43.936 01:03:37.429
20
555 CATHALA GUILLAUME MM1 4 BCAM BEZIERS 01:27:57 14,4 20 00:29:16.395 01:42:37.691 01:05:38.909
21
594 FORTASSIER GEOFFREY MSE 4   01:28:12 14,4 21 00:29:18.180 01:44:02.429 01:05:42.159
22
597 CABROL JEAN MATTHIEU MM0 6   01:28:13 14,4 22 00:29:18.930 00:43:11.674 01:05:56.407
23
418 BONHOURE SYLVAIN MSE 5   01:28:45 14,3 23 00:30:56.919   01:06:52.650
24
525 ARNAL GAUTHIER MM0 7   01:29:44 14,1 24 00:32:10.660 00:45:45.153 01:07:51.392
25
591 KURTZ ROMAIN MSE 6   01:30:39 14,0 25 00:31:00.418 00:44:58.409 01:07:44.643
26
573 MANSOUX ROBIN MM0 8   01:31:09 13,9 26 00:30:56.169 00:44:30.413 01:07:03.148
27
603 DENIS GAUTHIER MES 2   01:32:09 13,7 27 00:33:06.904   01:08:58.134
28
666 ROZAR JONATHAN MM1 5   01:32:20 13,7 28 00:32:47.405   01:09:43.128
29
549 MONNERVILLE MATHIAS MM2 3 LRUN (Lieuran) 01:32:23 13,7 29 00:30:04.425 00:43:37.420 01:07:46.892
30
440 LUPI FRANCK MM2 4 LRUN Terre De Running 01:32:51 13,6 30 00:31:57.411 00:45:58.151 01:09:42.127
31
452 SBAÏZ CAMILLE FM0 1 RCStou 01:33:25 13,6 1 00:32:54.405   01:10:13.374
32
665 MULLER MATHIEU MM1 6   01:33:42 13,5 31 00:34:38.642 00:48:47.878 01:11:45.611
33
672 LACROIX FREDERIC MM5 1 ATAC 01:34:20 13,4 32 00:32:36.907   01:10:38.870
34
583 PEREIRA FERNAND MM4 2 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL 01:34:32 13,4 33 00:33:00.905   01:11:12.365
35
543 MIGAULT FRANCK MM2 5 runningseysses 01:34:33 13,4 34 00:33:47.148 00:48:05.384 01:11:47.860
36
618 DARDENNES JEREMY MM0 9 Montpellier start running 01:34:35 13,4 35 00:32:45.656 00:47:05.642 01:11:21.864
37
422 MORICHELLI THOMAS MM0 10 athle pezenas 34 01:34:44 13,4 36 00:31:02.418 00:45:18.407 01:09:50.126
38
626 DALLE MAXENCE MM2 6   01:35:23 13,3 37 00:32:47.655 00:47:02.392 01:10:44.869
39
513 BOUET NATHALIE FM2 1   01:35:27 13,3 2 00:33:16.402 00:47:34.388 01:11:05.616
40
417 JANUSZ ALEXANDRE MM5 2 Montpellier start running 01:35:48 13,2 38 00:32:51.155   01:11:22.864
41
434 PREVOST FRANCOIS MM2 7   01:36:01 13,2 39 00:33:53.648   01:12:16.857
42
493 MONAT FRANÇOIS MM1 7   01:36:15 13,2 40 00:33:57.647   01:12:46.603
43
611 VALINAS MONTEAGUDO YANNICK MSE 7   01:37:03 13,0 41 00:33:45.149 01:36:46.738 01:12:54.852
44
605 FOURNIER PIERRICK MM1 8 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 01:37:30 13,0 42 00:34:52.642 00:49:22.623 01:13:21.598
45
567 OLLIER GÉRALD MM2 8   01:37:39 13,0 43 00:33:16.902 01:37:23.483 01:12:47.853
46
531 RECH GERALD MM4 3 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 01:37:46 12,9 44 00:33:24.401 00:48:43.379 01:13:21.599
47
689 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MM3 5 Montpellier city 01:37:48 12,9 45      
48
625 NURIT JEROME MM2 9   01:38:13 12,9 46 00:32:55.155 00:47:15.891 01:12:17.607
49
697 TOURNIER NICOLAS MM0 11   01:38:17 12,9 47 00:33:18.402 00:48:02.385 01:12:54.102
50
485 MOYON ANTHONY MSE 8   01:38:18 12,9 48 00:35:27.636 00:50:14.617 01:14:44.837
51
579 BRUNET MANQUAT BORIS MM2 10   01:38:19 12,9 49 00:34:50.642   01:14:07.092
52
449 FANJAUD ALEXANDRE MM1 9 Run&Trail Sauvian 01:38:28 12,9 50 00:35:00.890 00:49:58.869 01:14:47.837
53
683 AUFFRET NICOLAS MM0 12   01:38:39 12,8 51 00:34:52.141 00:49:34.872 01:15:02.085
54
587 LAMHAOURIK ABDELLAH MM2 11 viva sport 01:38:49 12,8 52 00:32:53.906 01:38:28.725 01:12:17.107
55
691 RAVE ALAIN MM4 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 01:39:09 12,8 53 00:32:46.906 00:47:01.893 01:12:56.851
56
639 BONAVIDA FLORIAN MES 3   01:39:27 12,7 54 00:33:50.399   01:13:49.095
57
562 PONNON OLIVIER MM3 6   01:39:53 12,7 55 00:33:50.038   01:14:45.587
58
643 BARRAUD ANAIS FSE 1 LRUN (Lieuran) 01:40:05 12,6 3 00:33:51.898 00:49:00.377 01:14:28.839
59
663 ESTAQUE PAUL MSE 9   01:40:20 12,6 56 00:34:56.890 00:49:52.620 01:14:58.336
60
693 GACHE VINCENT MM4 5   01:40:48 12,6 57 00:33:56.647 00:49:14.624 01:14:38.088
61
684 MARCO ANTHONY MM0 13   01:41:05 12,5 58 00:34:51.891 00:49:34.122 01:15:05.334
62
526 DACHEVILLE ANTHONY MM2 12 ACCES TRAIL 01:41:08 12,5 59 00:35:18.638   01:15:54.578
63
629 NASR JONATHAN MM0 14   01:41:30 12,5 60 00:35:41.885 01:41:12.702 01:16:31.823
64
474 WENNACK JEAN MM4 6 TARASCON ATHLETISME 01:42:06 12,4 61 00:36:30.379   01:16:52.070
65
532 DESBOUCHAGES CHRISTOPHE MM2 13 SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB 01:42:53 12,3 62 00:32:39.656 00:47:16.641 01:13:29.847
66
572 BOUET SANDRINE FM3 1   01:43:00 12,3 4 00:35:53.134 00:51:34.856 01:17:19.567
67
533 LEGRAND YANNICK MSE 10   01:43:00 12,3 63 00:37:02.628 00:52:36.347 01:17:53.312
68
637 POUZOLLES STEPHANE MM2 14   01:43:00 12,3 64 00:36:15.132 00:51:34.607 01:17:20.566
69
492 THERON ERIC MM2 15   01:43:09 12,3 65 00:36:08.882 00:51:23.357 01:17:11.568
70
655 DANCE THIERRY MM4 7 forrestgump34 01:43:13 12,3 66 00:33:48.399 00:49:30.124 01:16:04.327
71
635 EL AHMADI JAOID MM0 15   01:43:48 12,2 67 00:34:12.895 00:49:16.374 01:14:54.086
72
657 DENISET CEDRIC MM1 10 TMK running 01:43:56 12,2 68 00:36:31.629   01:17:47.563
73
458 DÉTIENNE TOM MES 4 LRUN (Lieuran) 01:44:03 12,2 69 00:34:09.896 00:49:15.124 01:15:59.577
74
510 HANIE ABDALLAH MM5 3 Lycee JOSE0H VALLOT LODEVE 01:44:03 12,2 70 00:36:13.881   01:18:24.808
75
571 LLAMAS STEPHANE MM2 16   01:44:03 12,2 71 00:35:42.385 00:51:10.359 01:16:50.570
76
634 ATHANASE LAURENT MM3 7   01:44:18 12,1 72 00:38:08.867 00:54:09.835 01:21:07.286
77
476 CUTAYAR JÉRÔME MSE 11   01:44:27 12,1 73 00:37:45.934   01:20:07.044
78
680 BRUN OLIVIER MM2 17 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 01:44:29 12,1 74 00:37:47.870 01:50:56.624 01:19:34.299
79
650 MARTINEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MM1 11   01:44:39 12,1 75 00:37:49.835   01:18:07.310