Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h Actions
1
547 CASTET FLORENT MV1 (1) MuretAC / Team enduranceshopmuret 0:49:53 16.84
2
508 CAVALCA STÃ?PHANE MV1 (2) Spiridon Club du Pays d'Olmes 0:51:54 16.18
3
530 SENTOST BENOIT MV1 (3) AFUM TEAM AUTERIVE 0:54:7 15.52
4
542 BAYLAC ANTHONY MSE (1) Longages running 0:56:4 14.98
5
537 LE SAINT KEVIN MSE (2)   0:57:50 14.52
6
550 DONINI BRICE MV1 (4)   0:58:46 14.29
7
505 SAIZE PHILIPPE MV2 (1)   0:59:27 14.13
8
506 TURQUETIT LAURENT MV2 (2) AS BOLOGNE 0:59:53 14.03
9
528 PINCHOT CYRIL MV1 (5)   1:1:28 13.67
10
509 GAUTHIER SOLENNE MSE (1) Spiridon Club du Pays d'Olmes 1:1:35 13.64
11
548 PUNCH LAURENT MV1 (6) IRRIDUCTIBLES Irrijardin 1:2:17 13.49
12
526 BARITAUD ROLAND MV1 (7)   1:2:41 13.40
13
507 DEBENEST GÃ?RALD MV1 (8) Torii Judo Club 1:3:11 13.29
14
514 IMHOFF JULIEN MSE (3)   1:3:40 13.19
15
560 CAMBON ERIC MV2 (3)   1:5:34 12.81
16
564 MANZONI PERINE MSE (2)   1:5:49 12.76
17
511 LEFEVRE LAURENT MV1 (9)   1:6:40 12.60
18
567 MARTIN PHILLIPPE MV1 (10)   1:7:58 12.36
19
552 COURNIOL LAETITIA MV1 (1)   1:8:14 12.31
20
558 ROULOFF CLAREL MV1 (11)   1:8:14 12.31
21
549 TISSIER SYLVAIN MV2 (4) AC AUTERIVE 1:9:6 12.16
22
531 PORTOLAN CELINE MV1 (2) AFUM TEAM AUTERIVE 1:9:23 12.10
23
523 LALANNE CYRIL MV1 (12)   1:10:17 11.95
24
551 ABELA PATRICE MV2 (5) RIEUMES COURSE Ã? PIED 1:10:17 11.95
25
522 PORTET PATRICK MV3 (1)   1:11:0 11.83
26
539 LEJEUNE FLORENT MSE (4) Aucun Club 1:11:15 11.79
27
563 ROQUES SANDRINE MV2 (1)   1:11:41 11.72
28
561 PUJOL ANDRE MV3 (2)   1:11:52 11.69
29
555 GOUZY ERIC MV1 (13)   1:12:2 11.66
30
516 BRITO PRECYLIA MSE (3)   1:13:24 11.44
31
500 DE HAES ERIK MSE (5)   1:13:34 11.42
32
520 KAROUBI BRUNO MV2 (6)   1:13:57 11.36
33
545 MANESENKOW PATRICK MV3 (3)   1:15:18 11.15
34
557 JORDAN ALEXANDRE MV1 (14)   1:15:41 11.10
35
541 DE ALMEIDA FRANCIS MV1 (15)   1:16:17 11.01
36
559 PECH BERNARD MV3 (4)   1:16:55 10.92
37
517 MONS DAVID MV1 (16)   1:16:56 10.92
38
544 BOUÃ? CEDRIC MV1 (17)   1:17:21 10.86
39
536 DE RAIGNIAC PIERRE MV2 (7) DRCPI 1:17:52 10.79
40
556 CUISINIER MARIE CHRISTINE MV2 (2) MURET AC 1:18:45 10.66
41
554 WAKS ALEXIS MV1 (18)   1:20:27 10.44
42
538 HALLIER THIERRY MV2 (8) ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN 1:20:56 10.38
43
515 CAPELLE Ã?MILIE MSE (4)   1:21:2 10.37
44
535 ORTET EMILY MSE (5) VTT en coeur de Garonne et Carbo'run en volvestre 1:22:3 10.24
45
562 CARRILLO? MARTIAL MV1 (19)   1:22:12 10.22
46
501 BACHOT DAVID MV1 (20)   1:22:57 10.13
47
503 CASSOU MANON MV1 (3) Team Trail Tach 1:23:11 10.10
48
504 MOREAU MICHEL MV1 (21) Team Trail Tach 1:23:11 10.10
49
540 DEVILLIERS MURIELLE MV1 (4)   1:24:44 9.91
50
532 BERCEVILLE MARTIN MV1 (22)   1:25:41 9.80
51
565 BELLES DIDIER MV2 (9)   1:25:57 9.77
52
524 CHENEAU THOMAS MSE (6)   1:26:5 9.76
53
543 CORREDERA SANDRINE MV2 (3)   1:26:21 9.73
54
529 JIMENEZ MARIE LAURE MV1 (5)   1:26:55 9.66
55
533 JOLY JEAN-LOUIS MV4 (1)   1:26:57 9.66
56
525 BRAY FABIEN MV1 (23)   1:27:1 9.65
57
553 CAMPOURCY YOLANDE MV2 (4)   1:27:11 9.63
58
534 PORTET JULIEN MV1 (24)   1:27:18 9.62
59
513 FERREIRA ARMAND MV1 (25) Vtt club CÂ?ur de Garonne 1:28:59 9.44
60
510 VIGNOLLES SHAURLI CÃ?LINE MV1 (6) Carbo'Run en Volvestre 1:30:40 9.26
61
566 RAYMOND BERNARD MV2 (10)   1:32:1 9.13
62
502 RENAUD LAURA MSE (6)   1:32:38 9.07
63
518 THORE NICOLAS MV1 (26)   1:32:38 9.07
64
519 FANJEAUX MYRIAM MV4 (1)   1:37:59 8.57
65
527 LAGUIA THIERRY MV3 (5)   1:46:25 7.89