Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h Actions
1
650 MANE AUDRIC MSE (1) AC2A 0:37:34 15.97
2
681 BELKADI JAWED MSE (2)   0:38:49 15.45
3
623 BILOT WILFRID MM3 (1) AC2A 0:38:56 15.41
4
626 LE GRIX FRANÃ?OIS MM2 (1) LONGO TRAIL 0:42:0 14.28
5
563 BARBE THOMAS MSE (3) JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 0:42:48 14.02
6
535 MONTESINOS CHRISTOPHE MM1 (1) Trail City Run Montpellier 0:42:55 13.98
7
677 LAFORET MATHIS MSE (4)   0:43:20 13.85
8
661 FRIOL BENOÃ?T MM1 (2)   0:43:54 13.66
9
562 BURNOUF HUGO MSE (5)   0:44:29 13.49
10
503 CALAQUE DAMIEN MM1 (3)   0:45:8 13.29
11
508 LURMEAU SYLVAIN MM0 (1) PEROLS FOOTING 0:45:13 13.26
12
646 DEBARGE FREDERIC MM3 (2)   0:45:58 13.05
13
566 DUBOIS GUILLAUME MSE (6)   0:46:14 12.98
14
643 PERNIN NICOLAS MM2 (2)   0:46:16 12.96
15
558 CAYLA JULIEN MM0 (2)   0:46:25 12.93
16
580 FRANCES ANTOINE MM1 (4)   0:46:27 12.91
17
541 BOULEAU TH�O MES (1) Saint Mathieu Athlétic 0:47:8 12.73
18
653 ROCHE FABIEN MM0 (3) Run in Crès 0:47:20 12.67
19
501 TRASTOUR WILFRIED MM0 (4)   0:47:31 12.63
20
578 VERDIER JOFFREY MM0 (5)   0:48:42 12.32
21
555 BRETON ROMAIN MSE (7)   0:48:48 12.29
22
579 GRANELL THIBAULT MM0 (6)   0:49:27 12.13
23
569 CALMÃ? BENJAMIN MSE (8)   0:49:29 12.12
24
506 SAVY CEDRIC MM2 (3) UA SOCIETE GENERALE 0:49:29 12.12
25
550 BRAUD LAURENT MM0 (7)   0:49:31 12.11
26
672 PEREZ YANN MM1 (5)   0:49:32 12.11
27
669 GRANIER FRANCOIS MM0 (8)   0:49:33 12.11
28
546 BARCOUZAREAU CARINE FM2 (1)   0:49:33 12.11
29
679 Bertrand anne sophie FSE (1)   0:49:47 12.05
30
612 AVRIL CORALIE FSE (2) Run in Crès 0:50:9 11.96
31
649 ACADINE JEAN-LUDERCE MM2 (4)   0:50:21 11.92
32
560 BONVALET FREDERIC MM3 (3)   0:50:31 11.88
33
651 LUSUNI SEBASTIEN MM2 (5)   0:50:36 11.86
34
652 PUJOL ALAIN MM3 (4) CAP SAINT GÃ?LY 0:50:37 11.85
35
588 REYNAUD VINCENT MM2 (6) NL 0:50:50 11.80
36
597 KACHOU ALI MM4 (1)   0:50:54 11.79
37
514 ROS ANTHONY MM0 (9)   0:51:18 11.69
38
599 OLDENHOVE ELISABETH MM0 (10) JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 0:51:35 11.63
39
670 DA SILVA CARLO MM2 (7)   0:51:38 11.62
40
666 ALAMOME THIBAULT MM1 (6)   0:51:53 11.56
41
633 THOMAS JULIEN MSE (9)   0:52:0 11.54
42
585 BLANCHARD JEREMY MSE (10)   0:52:9 11.50
43
637 BELLOD ROMAIN MSE (11)   0:52:10 11.50
44
600 CHEVALLIER STEPHANIE FM2 (2)   0:52:27 11.44
45
668 ZAGHAR KHALID MM0 (11)   0:52:36 11.41
46
634 MOITY PATRICK MM7 (1) ATHLE 66 BOMPAS 0:52:38 11.40
47
659 FONTAINE ARTHUS MCA (1)   0:52:50 11.35
48
667 MONTAGNON HÃ?LÃ?NE FSE (3)   0:53:3 11.31
49
515 AUBRY BÃ?RENGÃ?RE FM0 (1)   0:53:7 11.30
50
551 DOS SANTOS PACHECO VICTOR MM4 (2) RUNINCRÃ?S 0:53:31 11.21
51
510 SANJUAN ALTEA FM1 (1) MARC 0:53:54 11.13
52
532 GUILBAULT PIERRE MM0 (12)   0:54:2 11.10
53
615 CREBASSA FRANCOIS MM2 (8)   0:54:14 11.06
54
648 INGRASSIA MICHAEL MM0 (13) LOUANEMATTEO22 0:54:26 11.02
55
567 ZOU JEAN LOUIS MM2 (9)   0:54:38 10.98
56
640 RAMI CEDRIC MM2 (10)   0:54:41 10.97
57
613 BAILLY THOMAS MSE (12)   0:54:45 10.96
58
559 VIALA CHRISTOPHE MM1 (7) CHEMIN DES CIMES 0:55:7 10.89
59
601 BLADIER TOM MSE (13)   0:55:7 10.89
60
644 DOUX FLORENCE FM2 (3) startrunning 0:55:11 10.87
61
627 TERMINET PEYROULET AURÃ?LIE FM1 (2)   0:55:30 10.81
62
573 ROUSSANNE YANNICK MM2 (11)   0:55:51 10.74
63
507 CHEVREUX ARNAUD MM2 (12)   0:56:0 10.71
64
574 LORMANT JOHANN MM0 (14) Lormant 0:56:25 10.63
65
517 BRESSON GEOFFROY MSE (14)   0:56:27 10.63
66
577 PARI ALEXANDRE MSE (15)   0:56:33 10.61
67
561 BLANCHETON VALERIE MM1 (8)   0:56:52 10.55
68
595 OUARHANI CHAABANE MM0 (15)   0:56:59 10.53
69
636 DELAITRE SÃ?GOLÃ?NE FSE (4)   0:57:1 10.52
70
538 AOUAT VINCENT MM2 (13)   0:57:18 10.47
71
587 CONDAMINE LUCAS MSE (16)   0:57:25 10.45
72
572 DOUILLET CHRISTOPHE MM3 (5)   0:57:26 10.45
73
682 LE STUM ROBERT MM5 (1)   0:58:4 10.33
74
520 AUJOULAT CÃ?DRIC MM1 (9)   0:58:15 10.30
75
542 EUGENE MARIE FSE (5)   0:58:22 10.28
76
624 BEL ALEXANDRE MM2 (14)   0:58:32 10.25
77
611 LORRE FLORENCE FM0 (2) TCR Montpellier 0:58:33 10.25
78
581 CLEMENT FRANCOIS XAVIER MM3 (6)   0:58:41 10.22
79
610 PIANA DAMIEN MM2 (15)   0:58:50 10.20
80
625 NARDIN PATRICIA FM5 (1) Bonnie and clyde 0:58:53 10.19
81
547 BIARD DAVID MM2 (16)   0:58:53 10.19
82
552 PENETRAT JEREMIE MM0 (16)   0:58:53 10.19
83
570 BERNARD GUILHEM MM2 (17) Jogging Castelnau-le-Lez 0:59:9 10.14
84
620 FILHASTRE MICHEL MAUD FM1 (3)   0:59:14 10.13
85
509 CONCA JEHAN-ROLAND MM1 (10)   0:59:19 10.11
86
586 LE JANNOU PIERRE MM0 (17)   0:59:28 10.09
87
609 ENET BORIS MM2 (18)   0:59:36 10.07
88
614 PEZET MARINE FES (1)   0:59:56 10.01
89
548 LEMAITRE MANUEL MM1 (11)   1:0:5 9.98
90
533 BREMOND JULIE FM1 (4)   1:0:6 9.98
91
537 MONTREDON AMANDINE FM0 (3)   1:0:7 9.98
92
536 MONTREDON AURELIE FM0 (4)   1:0:8 9.98
93
607 MENDEL DAVID MM2 (19)   1:0:20 9.94
94
642 CHETAIL BRUNO MM5 (2) JOGGING CASTELNAU 1:0:27 9.92
95
664 BOMPARD IMEN FM0 (5)   1:0:42 9.88
96
529 LACHAT MAÃ?LLE FSE (6)   1:0:55 9.85
97
635 VAREIL MARIE-CHANTAL FM6 (1) ASSA / ARGELES SUR MER 1:1:10 9.81
98
598 MOULIN LAURENT MSE (17)   1:1:21 9.78
99
511 MEHADDI MOULOUD ANIS MM0 (18)   1:1:25 9.77
100
602 GARCIA CAROLINE FM1 (5) GINESTAS X TRAIL 1:1:26 9.76
101
564 ABDELADIM YASMINE FES (2)   1:1:26 9.76
102
660 FONTAINE AURELIE FM2 (4)   1:1:39 9.73
103
521 ROAGNA SOPHIE FSE (7)   1:1:41 9.73
104
639 DORES LIONEL MM6 (1)   1:1:51 9.70
105
526 HILLENMEYER LARROQUE FRANÃ?OISE FM3 (1)   1:2:3 9.67
106
539 ARNOULT MATHIEU MM1 (12)   1:2:4 9.67
107
665 BENSAHLI YASMIN FM0 (6)   1:2:17 9.63
108
571 ABDELADIM KENZA FES (3)   1:2:19 9.63
109
656 WAETERINCKX FLORIAN MSE (18)   1:2:19 9.63
110
622 BOUISSON BENJAMIN MSE (19)   1:2:45 9.56
111
603 BERTRAND EMMANUELLE FM1 (6) NL 1:2:51 9.54
112
628 BLANCHARD GREGORY MM0 (19) BLANCHARD 1:3:20 9.47
113
544 DOS SANTOS LUDIVINE FM2 (5) ST MATHIEU ATHLÃ?TIC 1:3:23 9.46
114
549 FABRE MAXIME MSE (20) JOGGING CLUB CASTELNAU 1:3:32 9.44
115
647 DIGNAT YANN MM2 (20)   1:4:4 9.36
116
632 PONSOLLE ANAIS FSE (8)   1:4:11 9.35
117
662 RENOU STÃ?PHANE MM3 (7)   1:4:21 9.32
118
596 NADOL BENJAMIN MM2 (21)   1:4:31 9.30
119
584 HAMEL JEAN-PIERRE MM7 (2)   1:4:39 9.28
120
524 VITTET FREDERIC MM2 (22)   1:4:42 9.27
121
582 LLINARES NATHALIE FM3 (2)   1:4:43 9.27
122
621 RICAN EMMANUEL MSE (21) NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 1:4:46 9.26
123
663 RENOU CÃ?CILE FM3 (3)   1:4:48 9.26
124
673 PIC LUCA MJU (1)   1:4:54 9.24
125
604 RICAUD CEDRIC MM0 (20)   1:4:55 9.24
126
576 BOYER MARIE FSE (9)   1:4:59 9.23
127
545 GARBAJOSA NATACHA FM2 (6)   1:5:11 9.20
128
568 CAZALET LISE FM2 (7)   1:5:16 9.19
129
527 PAILLÃ? CÃ?CILE FM2 (8)   1:5:29 9.16
130
534 SALGADO SAMUEL MSE (22)   1:5:30 9.16
131
525 BERNARD STÃ?PHANE MM2 (23)   1:5:37 9.14
132
557 VANOISE NICOLAS MM2 (24)   1:5:40 9.14
133
671 TOCQUEVILLE EMILIE FSE (10)   1:6:7 9.07
134
631 SCHIAVELLI LAURENT MM3 (8)   1:6:44 8.99
135
565 TAVERNIER DELPHINE FM3 (4)   1:6:59 8.96
136
528 ALVES STACY FSE (11)   1:7:46 8.85
137
657 THOMASO PIERRE MM2 (25)   1:8:54 8.71
138
540 WAGNON MARION FM0 (7)   1:9:6 8.68
139
502 SAURET BERNARD MM5 (3)   1:10:22 8.53
140
630 THAO ELODIE FSE (12)   1:10:46 8.48
141
556 YUSEIN AYLIN FM1 (7)   1:11:45 8.36
142
645 TUNEZ VIRGINIE FM3 (5)   1:12:10 8.31
143
518 CAMERON DOHA FM3 (6)   1:12:50 8.24
144
654 BEKAERT LAURE FSE (13)   1:13:33 8.16
145
655 KAMIL HAIDAR MSE (23)   1:13:33 8.16
146
629 BERTRAND ANNE SOPHIE FSE (14) JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 1:17:53 7.70
147
592 PUJALTE PAOLA FM1 (8) Acnanduze 1:17:58 7.70
148
591 PUJALTE DIDIER MM3 (9) ACNA 1:17:58 7.69
149
583 HAMEL MARGARET FM7 (1)   1:18:4 7.69
150
619 FOURDRINIER SYLVIE FM5 (2) ACM (montpellier) 1:23:1 7.23
151
618 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MM9 (1) LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 1:23:1 7.23
152
675 GOUDARD PHILIPPE MM6 (2)   1:23:15 7.21
153
638 BAUMLER CAROLINE FM3 (7)   1:30:18 6.64