Pl Patronyme - Surname S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h Actions
1 AUDRIC MANE (1029) MSE (1) ( )   0:15:59 18.76
2 ADRIEN PILOT (1026) MSE (2) ( )   0:16:8 18.58
3 PASCAL RIVET (1036) MM3 (1) ( ) Les anges de Romane / Les Fouladous 0:17:54 16.75
4 GRÃ?GORY GOUDARD (1037) MM0 (1) ( ) USSA SETE 0:18:35 16.14
5 CHRISTOPHE GARDES (1040) MM3 (2) ( ) BAC 0:19:44 15.19
6 NICOLAS ALIGNAN (1045) MSE (3) ( ) BOA ALBI 0:20:9 14.88
7 ROSA GANGLOFF (1008) MM4 (1) ( )   0:20:17 14.78
8 RAPHAEL GUYARD (1019) MSE (4) ( )   0:20:20 14.75
9 CÃ?CILE DOMERGUE (1033) MM1 (1) ( ) ACM (montpellier) 0:20:27 14.66
10 ANGELINA BARDI (1014) MES (1) ( ) AC2A / LES BIPÃ?DES DE LA VAUNAGE 0:20:32 14.61
11 NATACHA BOUSSAGUET (1027) MM2 (1) ( ) CRC Castries Running Club 0:20:59 14.29
12 SYLVIANE MICHONNEAU (1041) MM4 (2) ( )   0:21:40 13.84
13 EMILIE CASSAR (1035) MM0 (1) ( ) Team conseil plus 0:22:30 13.33
14 OLIVIER FUZIER (1043) MM3 (3) ( ) LODEVE MARATHON 0:22:30 13.33
15 BENOIT POGAM (1016) MM1 (1) ( )   0:22:50 13.13
16 FREDERIC SIAT (1000) MM2 (1) ( )   0:22:52 13.12
17 ERNESTINA MONTALBAN (1020) MM4 (3) ( )   0:23:19 12.86
18 PAULINE GUIOT (1010) MM0 (2) ( )   0:23:30 12.76
19 MAXIME BLANQUART (1024) MSE (5) ( ) RC Lens 0:23:42 12.66
20 HERVÃ? AUSSEL (1044) MM7 (1) ( )   0:23:43 12.65
21 GUILHEM ALBAGNAC (1031) MSE (6) ( )   0:24:38 12.17
22 DAVID CROS (1013) MM2 (2) ( )   0:24:49 12.09
23 TESSA MARTYN (1032) MM3 (1) ( )   0:24:53 12.05
24 OWEN POGAM (1017) MMI (1) ( )   0:25:14 11.88
25 FABRICE DESTRUHAUT (1028) MM1 (2) ( )   0:25:31 11.75
26 ISABELLE PLAZEN (1071) MM2 (2) ( ) BAC 0:25:35 11.72
27 MARWAN ASDIH (1011) MSE (7) ( )   0:26:23 11.37
28 MARIE ROUSSEAUX (1073) MM0 (3) ( )   0:27:5 11.07
29 MAURICE DIOT (1042) MM5 (1) ( )   0:28:18 10.60
30 FRANCOIS ELEDJAM (1006) MM0 (2) ( )   0:28:19 10.59
31 CHRISTINE MICHEL (1072) MM6 (1) ( )   0:28:31 10.52
32 MIREILLE PY (1023) MM7 (1) ( ) AC Montpellier 0:29:47 10.07
33 THÃ?RÃ?SE COURAU (1004) MM0 (4) ( ) USC COLOMIERS 0:30:40 9.78
34 MARIE-AGNÃ?S PALAISI (1003) MM2 (3) ( ) USC Colomiers 0:31:15 9.60
35 EMMANUELLE CROS (1012) MM1 (2) ( )   0:34:59 8.58
36 SANDRINE FEDI (1001) MM2 (4) ( )   0:38:2 7.89
37 VIRGINIE ROUCHE (1002) MM1 (3) ( )   0:38:2 7.89
38 JEAN PIERRE DELANNOY (1021) MM8 (1) ( )   0:40:15 7.45
39 JANINE CAIZERGUES (1038) MM10 (1) ( )   0:43:2 6.97
40 VALÃ?RIE VINCENT (1039) MM2 (5) ( )   0:43:2 6.97
41 SERGE BAILA (1015) MM7 (2) ( ) JOGGING LAVERUNE 0:43:2 6.97
42 VINCENT PALOSSE (1030) MM3 (4) ( ) JOGGING LAVERUNE 0:43:5 6.96
43 PIERRE MAMIER (1022) MM8 (2) ( ) Frontignan Diabète 0:43:10 6.95
44 PHILIPPE BROUSSE (1007) MHANDI (1) ( ) Kb running handisport 0:48:0 6.25