Pl Patronyme - Surname S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h Actions
1 FABRICE EVRARD (16) MM1 (1) ( ) MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLÃ?TISME 0:31:18 19.16
2 MEHDI LARBI (83) MSE (1) ( ) Athlé 66 Perpignan 0:32:56 18.21
3 ARNO MOREIRA (68) MSE (2) ( ) team marathoniack 0:32:59 18.18
4 THIBAUT PLANTIN (7) MSE (3) ( )   0:33:57 17.67
5 LUCAS WILBOT (6) MSE (4) ( )   0:33:57 17.67
6 HATIM AZROUR (73) MSE (5) ( )   0:34:6 17.59
7 ADRIEN PILOT (67) MSE (6) ( )   0:34:54 17.19
8 EMERIC SOULIER (4) MM0 (1) ( )   0:35:22 16.96
9 VICTOR AUGER (74) MSE (7) ( )   0:35:25 16.94
10 MARVIN MIRIDJANIAN (46) MSE (8) ( ) BCAM 0:36:0 16.67
11 KÃ?VIN-CHAKIB ELJAOUHARI (55) MSE (9) ( )   0:36:20 16.51
12 ARNAUD BOUFFARD (31) MSE (10) ( )   0:36:26 16.46
13 FATIHA SANCHEZ (26) MM0 (1) ( ) SA TOULOUSE UC 0:36:41 16.36
14 NICOLAS BRANDT (45) MSE (11) ( ) ASOA 0:37:34 15.97
15 AÏSSA DOULAT (87) MM3 (1) ( )   0:38:27 15.60
16 ARNAUD LEDUC (20) MM2 (1) ( ) VEDAS ENDURANCE 0:38:36 15.54
17 JOHN HIGGINSON (33) MM6 (1) ( )   0:38:40 15.51
18 STEPHANIE MANEL (65) MM3 (1) ( ) TEAM TEMPS COURSE 0:38:44 15.48
19 ARNAUD DECORDE (38) MES (1) ( ) TMK running 0:39:0 15.38
20 JOEL MARIE ROSE (34) MM3 (2) ( ) TMK running 0:39:2 15.37
21 CEDRIC RIBOULET (77) MM2 (2) ( ) PEROLS FOOTING 0:39:18 15.27
22 GRÃ?GORY GOUDARD (88) MM0 (2) ( ) USSA 0:39:56 15.02
23 GUILLAUME MOSSARD (37) MM1 (2) ( ) Sapeurs pompiers de Bethoncourt 0:40:2 14.98
24 ERIC DEBRUYNE (95) MM3 (3) ( )   0:41:49 14.35
25 LAURENT LESCARBOTTE (41) MM2 (3) ( ) TMK running 0:42:32 14.10
26 RÃ?MY MENGES (89) MM2 (4) ( )   0:43:42 13.73
27 RAPHAEL AURILLON (94) MM1 (3) ( )   0:44:34 13.46
28 FRANCK SZACKI (71) MM1 (4) ( ) ECG PIGNAN 0:44:34 13.46
29 BRICE OURNAC (49) MJU (1) ( )   0:44:51 13.38
30 PIERRE QUEUDOT (93) MSE (12) ( ) SETE THAIU TRIATHLON 0:45:13 13.27
31 JULIEN ALFOS (32) MM0 (3) ( ) TAM MONTADY 0:45:40 13.14
32 PASCAL BORIE (54) MM0 (4) ( ) Les Bisons 0:46:0 13.04
33 THOMAS GRAPILLARD (75) MSE (13) ( ) Form Physic Fitness 0:46:7 13.01
34 PASCAL RIVET (86) MM3 (4) ( ) FOULADOUS 0:46:25 12.93
35 JEAN-CLAUDE CASSAR (84) MM1 (5) ( )   0:46:25 12.92
36 RUTH MBONGO -HOUBAERT (82) MM3 (2) ( )   0:46:52 12.80
37 DANIEL MARTIN (79) MM4 (1) ( )   0:47:2 12.75
38 YANN MARCHIENNE (63) MM1 (6) ( )   0:47:23 12.66
39 GISELE LHEUREUX (72) MM6 (1) ( ) KB RUNNING 0:47:32 12.62
40 LUCAS REBOUL (56) MM2 (5) ( ) CAP MELGUEIL 0:47:49 12.55
41 YOAN LADNER (92) MM0 (5) ( )   0:48:10 12.46
42 AURELIEN MORVAN (43) MM0 (6) ( )   0:48:27 12.38
43 TATIANA LAFONT (60) MM0 (2) ( )   0:48:34 12.35
44 GUILHEM ALBAGNAC (78) MSE (14) ( )   0:49:16 12.18
45 JEAN FRANÃ?OIS MESTRE (12) MM4 (2) ( )   0:49:34 12.10
46 MARIE PASCALE SOMLETTE (57) MM4 (1) ( ) CAP MELGUEIL 0:49:44 12.06
47 MONIQUE VEZIES (27) MM3 (3) ( ) MAGUELONE JOGGING 0:49:45 12.06
48 DOMINIQUE MINET (59) MM6 (2) ( ) RCLens Athletisme 0:49:58 12.01
49 BÃ?RENGÃ?RE AUBRY (17) MM0 (3) ( )   0:50:18 11.93
50 GILLES RUNDSTADLER (8) MM5 (1) ( )   0:50:34 11.86
51 LUCIE DEBRUYNE (149) MSE (1) ( )   0:51:3 11.75
52 VÃ?RONIQUE HERCHIN (14) MM5 (1) ( )   0:51:23 11.68
53 WILFRID LEFEBVRE (24) MM1 (7) ( )   0:51:24 11.67
54 NATHALIE ROSELL (66) MM2 (1) ( )   0:51:37 11.62
55 PHILIPPE COLOMB (76) MM4 (3) ( )   0:51:38 11.62
56 NADEGE LARREGOLA (69) MSE (2) ( )   0:51:57 11.55
57 DANIEL RUFFAT (50) MM8 (1) ( )   0:52:16 11.48
58 SYLVAIN ROZYCKI (13) MM2 (6) ( )   0:53:1 11.31
59 GABRIELLE LE MEUR (148) MM4 (2) ( )   0:53:45 11.16
60 SÃ?BASTIEN MARCHADIER (1) MM0 (7) ( )   0:54:8 11.08
61 STEPHANIE LOZANO (30) MM2 (2) ( ) LOUPS OCCITANS GÃ?NÃ?RATION SED 0:54:14 11.06
62 JEAN PIERRE ILLAC (52) MM7 (1) ( )   0:55:4 10.89
63 JEAN-FRANÃ?OIS PONS (23) MM5 (2) ( ) SUD CORSE TRIATHLON / AFC Umani 0:55:10 10.87
64 MARIE JOSEE CHARLES ACHILLE (11) MM0 (4) ( ) LES LOUPS OCCITAN / GENERATION SED 0:55:12 10.87
65 MARIE VIVACQUA (9) MSE (3) ( ) Courir à le Quesnoy 0:55:17 10.85
66 STÃ?PHANE HOAREAU (39) MM2 (7) ( )   0:55:30 10.81
67 MARIE ODILE DUPUY (40) MM2 (3) ( )   0:55:30 10.81
68 BRUNO BALTA (90) MM3 (5) ( ) USSA 0:55:41 10.77
69 ADRIEN BEIGNON (21) MSE (15) ( )   0:56:20 10.65
70 BELKACEM TADBIRT (62) MM2 (8) ( ) Gambade Rochefortaise 0:56:26 10.63
71 ALAIN FERNET (91) MM6 (3) ( ) St Clair 0:56:34 10.61
72 PHILIPPE PIZZONERO (58) MM6 (4) ( )   0:57:8 10.50
73 JAROLD BRIET (51) MM3 (6) ( ) LES LOUPS OCCITAN / GENERATION SED 0:57:36 10.42
74 VALÃ?RIE BILLON-MORVAN (44) MM3 (4) ( )   0:57:44 10.39
75 MORGANE FILLIAU (29) MM0 (5) ( )   0:58:2 10.34
76 CHLOE BOEGLER-CAZENOVE (61) MM1 (1) ( )   1:0:5 9.98
77 JEAN-JACQUES PORTENEUVE (10) MM6 (5) ( )   1:0:7 9.98
78 NATHALIE MORENO (2) MM3 (5) ( ) LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 1:1:8 9.81
79 JEAN CLAUDE ROMAN (53) MM8 (2) ( ) 34200 1:2:18 9.63
80 FLORIAN GOULIN (48) MM1 (8) ( ) Saint Laurent running 1:2:28 9.60
81 NATHALIE CONSTANT (47) MM1 (2) ( ) Saint Laurent running 1:2:29 9.60
82 CHRISTINE SOCQUET (147) MM3 (6) ( ) f2v 1:3:19 9.47
83 PHILIPPE SOUBLIN (25) MM5 (3) ( )   1:3:31 9.44
84 ISABELLE PONS (22) MM5 (2) ( ) SUD CORSE TRIATHLON / Umani 1:6:38 9.00