Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS Tps1 Tps2 Actions
1
435 RAYMOND MATHIEU MB 1 Team Montagnac A.C. 01:51:55 39,1 1   00:55:40 00:56:15
2
434 LAFFONT GUILLAUME MB 2 Team Montagnac A.C. 01:52:14 39,0 2   00:55:40 00:56:34
3
449 MASSOT BAPTISTE MA 1 Montlucon tria 01:52:30 38,9 3   00:55:40 00:56:49
4
401 SARROU LUDOVIC MC 1 BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 01:56:45 37,5 4   00:57:52 00:58:53
5
425 BONNEROT-AGNIEL FLORIAN MB 3 BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 01:56:45 37,5 5   00:57:46 00:58:59
6
432 NOLLA FLORIAN MB 4 MONTAGNAC AC 01:57:38 37,2 6   00:57:06 01:00:31
7
447 TOBAL KEVIN MB 5 BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 01:57:40 37,2 7   00:57:07 01:00:33
8
478 BARANIAK JEROME MC 2 TBC 34 - Team Baudille Cycliste 34 01:57:42 37,2 8   00:57:59 00:59:42
9
426 DELOURME JM MC 3 TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISME 34 01:57:43 37,2 9   00:57:59 00:59:43
10
444 BEC CHRISTOPHE MB 6 CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX 01:57:44 37,2 10   00:57:59 00:59:45
11
418 BARBAT JEROME MC 4 TEYRAN BIKE 01:57:45 37,2 11   00:57:57 00:59:48
12
431 REVERDY GEORGES ME 1 ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS 01:57:46 37,2 12   00:57:58 00:59:47
13
433 CONGRAS LUCAS MA 2 BMC 01:57:46 37,2 13   00:57:55 00:59:50
14
404 MACOU EDMOND MB 7 BMC beziers 01:57:46 37,2 14   00:58:01 00:59:45
15
439 REYNAL AXEL MB 8 Team Montagnac A.C. 01:57:46 37,2 15   00:57:54 00:59:52
16
485 PASCAL YLANN MA 3 BEDARIEUX 01:57:47 37,2 16   00:57:57 00:59:49
17
482 WYSZYNSKI JEROME MD 1 Tmb saint aunes 01:57:47 37,2 17   00:57:58 00:59:48
18
463 TORRENT ARTHUR MA 4   01:57:47 37,2 18   00:57:57 00:59:50
19
412 CANIVEN EYMERIC MB 9 Pic st loup run n' bike 01:57:48 37,2 19   00:58:01 00:59:46
20
471 DEBIEVE LUCAS MA 5 Team Montagnac A.C. 01:57:48 37,2 20   00:57:55 00:59:52
21
466 CANET MICKAEL MB 10 CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX 01:57:48 37,2 21   00:58:00 00:59:48
22
455 MEYNARD CYRIL MB 11 C4H2 01:57:48 37,2 22   00:58:01 00:59:47
23
469 ROUX PHILIPPE MD 2 TMB ST AUNES 01:57:49 37,2 23   00:58:03 00:59:45
24
410 JONIN CHRISTIAN MD 3 LYON 07 01:57:49 37,2 24   00:58:04 00:59:45
25
477 PRUNIAUD MATHIS MA 6 UC DARNETAL 01:57:50 37,2 25   00:57:56 00:59:54
26
445 TURC JEAN FRANCOIS ME 2   01:57:51 37,2 26   00:57:58 00:59:53
27
422 BRUN CHRISTOPHE MD 4 BIKE AVENTURE 01:57:52 37,2 27   00:57:56 00:59:55
28
465 GALLOIS ALEXANDRE MB 12 TEAM MONTAIN BIKE ST AUNES 01:57:52 37,2 28   00:57:58 00:59:54
29
479 CURE JEREMY MB 13 BOZSPORT NATURE 01:57:52 37,2 29   00:58:02 00:59:50
30
481 HERAUD DIDIER MF 1 VELO CLUB LES 3C 01:57:52 37,2 30   00:58:03 00:59:48
31
454 LACOUR FRANCK MA 7 MOUSQUETAIRES CYCLISTES PRADEENS 01:57:52 37,2 31   00:58:00 00:59:52
32
430 ABADIE VALENTIN MA 8   01:57:53 37,2 32   00:58:00 00:59:52
33
424 OLASAGASTI ELIAN MA 9 AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE 01:57:57 37,1 33   00:57:58 00:59:59
34
448 LEFEBVRE RICHARD MC 5 Team Montagnac A.C. 01:58:03 37,1 34   00:57:59 01:00:04
35
436 DE MARANS FLORIAN MA 10 Team Montagnac A.C. 01:58:19 37,0 35   00:57:07 01:01:11
36
402 CASAS JACQUES MA 11 VCLL Pézenas 01:59:57 36,5 36   00:57:56 01:02:00
37
472 MOUISSON JOHAN MD 5 Mondovelo 02:00:37 36,3 37   00:58:02 01:02:34
38
442 ROQUES YVES MD 6 VCLL PEZENAS 02:00:38 36,3 38   00:58:04 01:02:33
39
457 MERTENS JEAN CLAUDE MF 2 CycloclubCorneilhan 02:00:39 36,3 39   00:58:05 01:02:33
40
415 MARTY GAEL MB 14 Bézier Méditerranée Cyclisme 02:00:40 36,3 40   00:58:02 01:02:37
41
458 FERRER THIERRY ME 3 CYCLO CLUB CORNEILHAN 02:00:40 36,3 41   00:58:05 01:02:34
42
467 SCHLUPKOTHEN CHRISTOPHE MC 6 TMB ST AUNES 02:00:43 36,3 42   00:58:02 01:02:41
43
453 CALMETTES JEAN-MARIE ME 4 Team Montagnac A.C. 02:03:36 35,4 43   00:58:05 01:05:30
44
475 CLEMENCON PASCAL MC 7   02:05:03 35,0 44   01:00:46 01:04:16
45
419 MARTINEZ MARGAUX FW1 1 LADIES CYCLING FORMATION 02:06:37 34,6 1   01:00:50 01:05:47
46
456 PAGES FREDERIC MC 8 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 02:06:42 34,6 45   01:00:49 01:05:52
47
450 LELIEVRE FRANCK MC 9   02:07:19 34,4 46   01:00:49 01:06:29
48
428 RODRIGUEZ CHRISTOPHE MC 10 Bézier Méditerranée Cyclisme 02:07:27 34,4 47   01:00:45 01:06:41
49
405 PATRON EMMANUEL MD 7 Nîmes Cyclisme 02:07:28 34,4 48   01:01:26 01:06:01
50
446 LEFEBVRE FREDERIC MC 11 UZES VELO CLUB 02:07:46 34,3 49   00:58:05 01:09:41
51
414 LEVACHER VIVIEN MA 12 NL 02:09:25 33,8 50   01:00:47 01:08:37
52
443 PUCHE THIBAULT MA 13 VCLL PEZENAS 02:10:18 33,6 51   01:00:49 01:09:29
53
474 MARIN BAPTISTE MA 14 BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 02:11:30 33,3 52   00:58:05 01:13:24
54
468 SERRA CHRISTOPHE MC 12 BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 02:11:37 33,3 53   01:03:50 01:07:47
55
461 BONZOMS ARTHUR MA 15 TEYRAN BIKE 34 02:11:38 33,3 54   01:02:08 01:09:29
56
486 CASANOVA ALEXIS MB 15   02:12:27 33,1 55   01:00:49 01:11:38
57
437 OLIVIER FABIENNE FW3 1 Team Montagnac A.C. 02:12:31 33,1 2   01:03:49 01:08:41
58
480 ROCHER THOMAS MB 16 BMC beziers 02:12:32 33,0 56   01:03:48 01:08:44
59
452 LAFFONT ERIC MD 8 TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 02:12:34 33,0 57   01:03:49 01:08:44
60
473 BIENVENU BENOIT MC 13   02:18:18 31,7 58   01:07:34 01:10:44
61
440 CARCERONI GILLES CLAUDIA FW3 2 ALBI VELO SPORT 02:18:21 31,7 3   01:08:32 01:09:48
62
438 ALBARET ROMAIN MB 17   02:18:38 31,6 59   01:08:33 01:10:04
63
483 SIMON SEBASTIEN MA 16 MONTAGNAC AC 02:21:04 31,0 60   01:03:47 01:17:17
64
476 GEOFFROY BRICE MA 17   02:22:08 30,8 61   01:08:32 01:13:35
65
462 NOYER EMILIE FW1 2 VALLON TOUR TRI 02:22:09 30,8 4   01:08:32 01:13:37
66
417 MULDER LUCAS MA 18 Vélo sprint du Grand Alès 02:22:47 30,7 62   01:03:50 01:18:57
67
413 CORNIER PATRICK MD 9 saint chely cyclisme 02:32:18 28,8 63   01:13:36 01:18:41
68
420 BOUDET GUILLAUME MD 10 CYCLO CLUB PAULHANAIS 02:34:06 28,4 64   01:13:49 01:20:17
69
406 COLIN FABIEN MC 14   02:46:24 26,3 65   01:16:33 01:29:50
70
470 BARRAL MATHIS MA 19   02:48:56 25,9 66   01:08:33 01:40:23
71
429 PONS LILIAN MC 15 Triathlon Catalan 02:49:41 25,8 67   01:21:42 01:27:58
72
409 DECES DENIS MF 3   02:53:34 25,2 68   01:21:38 01:31:55
73
451 ALMAIDA JEAN YVES MF 0 CS CAVAILLON 00:00:00 DSQ Dsq   00:39:22 00:30:23