Pl Patronyme - Surname S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3 Actions
1 NICOLAS KARAÇAY (4) MS2 (1)   02:01:50 1 0:23:41 3,8 5 1:00:03 40,0 2 0:38:04 15,8
2 ARNAUD FILLON (2) MS4 (1) TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 02:04:53 6 0:24:52 3,6 6 1:00:23 39,7 3 0:39:37 15,1
3 ALEXIS SICARD (1) MS3 (1) TRICASTIN Triathlon Club 02:06:14 3 0:23:52 3,8 3 0:59:50 40,1 8 0:42:30 14,1
4 GUILLAUME SOUM (37) MS3 (2) ASPH MONTPELLIER 02:08:41 9 0:25:15 3,6 11 1:02:12 38,6 5 0:41:13 14,6
5 STEPHANE CAUNES (76) MV1 (1) ASPH MONTPELLIER 02:08:46 10 0:25:29 3,5 7 1:01:01 39,3 7 0:42:15 14,2
6 THOMAS ZARAGOZA (8) MS4 (2) PRO-TEAM SPORTS 02:09:37 12 0:26:14 3,4 4 1:00:03 40,0 9 0:43:20 13,8
7 THIBAULT CARRIERE (67) MS4 (3) VO2 TRIATHLON 02:10:57 23 0:28:28 3,2 9 1:01:35 39,0 4 0:40:52 14,7
8 THOMAS ZIMMERMANN (46) MS2 (2) MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 02:11:05 7 0:25:09 3,6 18 1:04:30 37,2 6 0:41:25 14,5
9 THOMAS VANHERSECKE (6) MV1 (2) VO2 TRIATHLON 02:14:09 19 0:27:48 3,2 12 1:02:25 38,5 11 0:43:55 13,7
10 SEBASTIEN NORMAND (99) MS4 (4) CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS triathlon 02:14:30 24 0:28:30 3,2 13 1:02:31 38,4 10 0:43:28 13,8
11 CEDRIC VALLEJO (58) MV1 (3) ASPH MONTPELLIER 02:17:01 33 0:30:10 3,0 2 0:59:47 40,1 26 0:47:03 12,8
12 LUCAS BRUNELLE (84) MS2 (3)   02:18:31 22 0:28:26 3,2 14 1:03:01 38,1 27 0:47:04 12,7
13 PIERRICK FAVAS (41) MV2 (1) Waimea Triathlon Lunel 02:19:44 25 0:28:31 3,2 17 1:04:29 37,2 23 0:46:43 12,8
14 EMMANUEL COULY (70) MS4 (5) VO2 TRIATHLON 02:20:00 31 0:29:32 3,0 21 1:05:38 36,6 13 0:44:50 13,4
15 FREDERICK FORT (31) MV1 (4) TCC 36 CHATEAUROUX 02:20:19 13 0:26:24 3,4 22 1:06:08 36,3 32 0:47:47 12,6
16 JULIEN MELUN (71) MV1 (5) VO2 TRIATHLON 02:20:19 11 0:26:07 3,4 25 1:06:33 36,1 31 0:47:38 12,6
17 CHRISTOPHE FARINAU (49) MV1 (6) Team mondovelo Béziers 02:21:18 36 0:30:34 2,9 19 1:05:16 36,8 17 0:45:27 13,2
18 LAURENT TETU (51) MV2 (2) SETE THAU TRIATHLON 02:22:09 2 0:23:50 3,8 24 1:06:28 36,1 46 0:51:50 11,6
19 GUILLAUME PONTELLO (42) MV2 (3)   02:22:16 59 0:34:50 2,6 8 1:01:35 39,0 20 0:45:51 13,1
20 MAYLIS LACROIX (57) FJU (1) La Grande Motte Triathlon GMT 02:22:46 4 0:24:13 3,7 26 1:06:43 36,0 47 0:51:50 11,6
21 QUENTIN DEROUET (62) MS4 (6) V02 TRIATHLON 02:23:37 26 0:28:33 3,2 29 1:07:55 35,3 29 0:47:09 12,7
22 JULIEN RAZZA (39) MS1 (1) MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 02:24:03 41 0:31:17 2,9 28 1:07:41 35,5 15 0:45:04 13,3
23 MIGUEL FERREIRA (91) MS4 (7) MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 02:24:08 15 0:26:31 3,4 45 1:10:39 34,0 25 0:46:57 12,8
24 MATTHIEU BERNARDET (88) MS3 (3) La Palestre 02:24:22 21 0:28:22 3,2 42 1:10:12 34,2 19 0:45:47 13,1
25 FRANÇOIS-XAVIER MAVIEL (80) MS4 (8)   02:25:00 52 0:33:33 2,7 15 1:03:03 38,1 34 0:48:24 12,4
26 MICKAEL DRISSI (40) MS3 (4) MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 02:25:03 27 0:28:37 3,1 36 1:09:44 34,4 22 0:46:41 12,8
27 SERRAINAT JEP (32) MV4 (1) TRIATLÓ TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 02:26:07 50 0:32:35 2,8 23 1:06:23 36,1 28 0:47:07 12,7
28 DENIS HURLIN (7) MV3 (1) VO2 TRIATHLON 02:26:19 34 0:30:12 3,0 27 1:07:28 35,6 37 0:48:38 12,3
29 BENOIT COLLAS (35) MS4 (9) DEFIMAN TRIATHLON PEZENAS 02:27:33 16 0:27:19 3,3 38 1:09:51 34,4 42 0:50:22 11,9
30 MARYSAEL DIDIER (50) MV4 (2) FLEURY MEDITERANEE TRIATHLON 02:27:39 18 0:27:41 3,3 16 1:04:22 37,3 58 0:55:35 10,8
31 REMI CAMUS (78) MS1 (2) LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 02:28:43 44 0:31:54 2,8 35 1:09:28 34,5 30 0:47:20 12,7
32 ARNOLD WALLOIS (47) MV3 (2) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MÉTROPOLE 02:29:00 42 0:31:34 2,9 34 1:09:16 34,6 33 0:48:09 12,5
33 MATHIEU ACHARD (69) MS4 (10) VO2 TRIATHLON 02:29:23 28 0:28:45 3,1 46 1:10:56 33,8 41 0:49:41 12,1
34 JEAN-LUC MARTEAU (3) MV1 (7) CROCOS D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 02:29:30 43 0:31:36 2,8 30 1:08:15 35,2 40 0:49:38 12,1
35 PHILIPPE MAREVERY (81) MV3 (3) MCT 02:31:38 58 0:34:27 2,6 43 1:10:26 34,1 24 0:46:44 12,8
36 NIDAL KOCHRAD (94) MS3 (5) CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 02:31:53 35 0:30:14 3,0 62 1:15:56 31,6 18 0:45:42 13,1
37 FREDERIC GOMEZ (56) MV5 (1) CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 02:31:54 64 0:35:10 2,6 49 1:11:16 33,7 16 0:45:27 13,2
38 CHRISTOPHE LAGATHU (68) MV2 (4) VO2 TRIATHLON 02:31:54 5 0:24:35 3,7 54 1:13:31 32,6 53 0:53:47 11,2
39 OLIVIER BRUN (29) MV2 (5) DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 02:32:02 55 0:34:08 2,6 31 1:08:38 35,0 38 0:49:15 12,2
40 DAMIEN CELLE (36) MS3 (6)   02:32:06 54 0:33:45 2,7 37 1:09:48 34,4 36 0:48:33 12,4
41 FABIEN BENOIT (34) MS4 (11)   02:34:00 48 0:32:29 2,8 47 1:10:57 33,8 43 0:50:33 11,9
42 PHILIPPINE DUCROCQ (93) FS1 (1) AS TRIATHLON CATALAN 02:34:22 45 0:32:04 2,8 50 1:11:38 33,5 44 0:50:38 11,8
43 SEBASTIEN ROJAS (79) MV1 (8) MUC 02:34:50 46 0:32:07 2,8 32 1:08:47 34,9 54 0:53:55 11,1
44 DAVID SIRE (30) MV1 (9) MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 02:35:13 67 0:35:47 2,5 57 1:14:23 32,3 14 0:45:02 13,3
45 MARIE PARMENTIER (95) FS2 (1) VO2 TRIATHLON 02:35:56 29 0:28:58 3,1 56 1:13:56 32,5 51 0:53:02 11,3
46 STEPHANE FANTINO (45) MV2 (6) LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 02:36:40 72 0:37:29 2,4 44 1:10:38 34,0 35 0:48:31 12,4
47 CANDICE GOUJON (87) FS1 (2) SETE THAU TRIATHLON 02:36:46 62 0:34:56 2,6 60 1:15:22 31,8 21 0:46:28 12,9
48 BERNARD PARMENTIER (66) MV4 (3) VO2 TRIATHLON 02:37:00 69 0:35:50 2,5 33 1:09:08 34,7 49 0:52:01 11,5
49 DAVID EGRON (72) MV3 (4) VO2 TRIATHLON 02:37:00 32 0:29:39 3,0 53 1:12:32 33,1 57 0:54:47 10,9
50 Les ritals Equipe (97) MFM (1) ADÉLAÏDE MASSIES-COLOGNI/JEAN JACQUES COLOGNI 02:37:07 47 0:32:11 2,8 71 1:20:07 30,0 12 0:44:48 13,4
51 CHARLOTTE NEUVILLE (54) FV1 (1)   02:38:12 63 0:34:58 2,6 55 1:13:53 32,5 39 0:49:20 12,2
52 ADRIEN GAZZERA (89) MS1 (3)   02:39:30 39 0:31:06 2,9 51 1:12:21 33,2 61 0:56:01 10,7
53 LOIC VALLA (85) MS2 (4)   02:40:07 57 0:34:15 2,6 40 1:10:07 34,2 59 0:55:43 10,8
54 LISE MOSER-SOLER (77) FS4 (1) Mat Cournonterral 02:40:21 20 0:28:08 3,2 65 1:18:02 30,8 55 0:54:09 11,1
55 PHILIPPE BRINAS (64) MV4 (4) VO2 TRIATHLON 02:40:45 49 0:32:34 2,8 52 1:12:22 33,2 60 0:55:49 10,7
56 FLORENT GROS-BALTHAZARD (63) MS4 (12) VO2 TRIATHLON 02:40:55 53 0:33:42 2,7 58 1:14:31 32,2 50 0:52:40 11,4
57 ERIKA COLLISSON (26) FV1 (2) Run Trail Sauvian 02:41:24 30 0:29:07 3,1 61 1:15:37 31,7 62 0:56:39 10,6
58 FRÉDÉRIC MIZAC (24) MV3 (5) USN M MONTPELLIER 02:41:54 40 0:31:15 2,9 63 1:16:14 31,5 56 0:54:24 11,0
59 FRANK BERNAL (27) MV4 (5)   02:42:15 76 0:41:13 2,2 39 1:10:07 34,2 45 0:50:54 11,8
60 PASCAL VINCENT (43) MV3 (6)   02:42:37 79 0:45:17 2,0 20 1:05:21 36,7 48 0:51:58 11,5
61 JULIEN HANCHIR (48) MS4 (13)   02:43:57 60 0:34:51 2,6 48 1:11:02 33,8 65 0:58:03 10,3
62 GEOFFROY GUICHARD (5) MV1 (10)   02:44:09 38 0:31:03 2,9 41 1:10:11 34,2 73 1:02:54 9,5
63 MANON GEOFFRAY (44) FS3 (1) tri saleve annemasse 02:47:53 37 0:30:44 2,9 70 1:19:25 30,2 63 0:57:43 10,4
64 MICKAEL ALFARO (86) MS3 (7)   02:51:26 77 0:41:35 2,2 64 1:16:19 31,4 52 0:53:32 11,2
65 CLÉMENT MOINE (22) MS2 (5)   02:52:44 17 0:27:34 3,3 75 1:23:23 28,8 72 1:01:46 9,7
66 MAGALI DEJEAN (53) FV2 (1) FLEURY MEDITERANEE TRIATHLON 02:54:28 65 0:35:14 2,6 72 1:21:00 29,6 66 0:58:13 10,3
67 LUCAS BRUN (90) MS1 (4)   02:54:28 66 0:35:24 2,5 68 1:19:02 30,4 68 1:00:01 10,0
68 FLAVIEN LAMOTHE (28) MS4 (14)   02:56:44 51 0:33:07 2,7 67 1:18:20 30,6 75 1:05:16 9,2
69 VIRGILE LEFEVRE (23) MS3 (8) Mat Cournonterral 02:57:05 56 0:34:14 2,6 77 1:24:22 28,4 67 0:58:28 10,3
70 BRUNO PEAN (61) MV5 (2) VO2 TRIATHLON 02:57:13 70 0:35:53 2,5 59 1:14:49 32,1 76 1:06:30 9,0
71 KARL FOSSEY (25) MV3 (7)   02:59:52 78 0:43:43 2,1 66 1:18:16 30,7 64 0:57:52 10,4
72 EMMANUEL DEYGAS (96) MV5 (3)   03:01:03 73 0:37:31 2,4 74 1:23:17 28,8 69 1:00:14 10,0
73 ORLANE HURLIN (60) FV3 (1) VO2 TRIATHLON 03:01:24 75 0:38:25 2,3 69 1:19:16 30,3 74 1:03:42 9,4
74 CAMILLE LAMOUREUX (73) FS4 (2) VO2 TRIATHLON 03:01:39 74 0:37:50 2,4 73 1:23:10 28,9 71 1:00:38 9,9
75 MURIELLE MARCADON (92) FV2 (2) Saint mathieu athlétic 03:01:58 71 0:36:14 2,5 78 1:25:19 28,1 70 1:00:24 9,9
76 GUILLAUME CAMBON (83) MS3 (0)   00:00:00 8 0:25:10 3,6 10 1:01:52 38,8 1 0:37:53 15,8
77 JEROME PASTEUR (52) MV2 (0) TRIATHLON CATALAN 00:00:00 68 0:35:49 2,5 1 0:59:36 40,3      
78 CHRISTOPHE RENAULT (82) MV3 (0) FLEURY MEDITERANEE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 14 0:26:30 3,4 80 1:40:49 23,8