Pl Patronyme - Surname S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3 Actions
1 CLEMENT GAMIN (353) MS1 (1) GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:01:13 3 0:13:38 3,3 2 0:28:37 41,9 1 0:18:57 15,8
2 VIRGIL DUBREUIL (344) MJU (1)   01:03:00 1 0:13:23 3,4 5 0:29:46 40,3 4 0:19:50 15,1
3 ARNAUD FILLON (2) MS4 (1) TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 01:03:44 8 0:15:03 6,0 3 0:29:18 81,9 3 0:19:22 31,0
4 NICOLAS KARAÇAY (4) MS2 (1)   01:04:05 7 0:14:54 6,0 6 0:29:56 80,2 2 0:19:14 31,2
5 ALEXIS SICARD (1) MS3 (1) TRICASTIN Triathlon Club 01:06:42 6 0:14:47 6,1 7 0:30:06 79,7 5 0:21:49 27,5
6 ENZO ESPOSITO (341) MCA (1) La Grande Motte Triathlon GMT 01:07:05 2 0:13:24 3,4 15 0:31:46 37,8 6 0:21:55 13,7
7 SACHA PALOSSE (324) MS1 (2) MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:08:39 11 0:15:22 2,9 11 0:31:08 38,5 8 0:22:08 13,6
8 ANTONIN DENNY (371) MS1 (3) MAUGIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:08:55 5 0:14:15 3,2 17 0:32:17 37,2 9 0:22:22 13,4
9 MAXENCE CASTEL (340) MCA (2) TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:09:19 10 0:15:17 2,9 9 0:31:02 38,7 16 0:22:58 13,1
10 BORIS BIRMELE (369) MV2 (1) MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:09:47 12 0:15:30 2,9 13 0:31:25 38,2 14 0:22:52 13,1
11 OLYMPE RODRIGUEZ (365) FS2 (1) TUC TRIATHLON 01:10:41 17 0:16:39 2,7 16 0:32:05 37,4 7 0:21:57 13,7
12 MATTHIEU POUX (357) MCA (3) LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 01:10:45 4 0:14:03 3,2 19 0:32:48 36,6 21 0:23:54 12,6
13 SEBASTIEN RICCIARDI (343) MS4 (2) USC Natation / ALTEN 01:10:51 18 0:16:46 2,7 12 0:31:24 38,2 12 0:22:40 13,2
14 CESAR BOSC (376) MS2 (2) MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:10:57 9 0:15:11 3,0 21 0:33:03 36,3 13 0:22:42 13,2
15 THOMAS ZARAGOZA (8) MS4 (3) PRO-TEAM SPORTS 01:11:10 23 0:18:01 5,0 8 0:30:36 78,4 10 0:22:32 26,6
16 THOMAS VANHERSECKE (6) MV1 (1) VO2 TRIATHLON 01:11:53 21 0:17:56 5,0 10 0:31:03 77,3 15 0:22:54 26,2
17 SEBASTIEN DESCOURIERES (383) MV2 (2) LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 01:12:28 19 0:16:58 2,7 14 0:31:37 38,0 20 0:23:52 12,6
18 MICKAEL DUVAL (320) MV1 (2) TUC TRIATHLON 01:13:56 16 0:16:29 2,7 18 0:32:20 37,1 26 0:25:06 11,9
19 DORIAN DUVAL (319) MCA (4) LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 01:16:21 13 0:15:58 2,8 22 0:33:18 36,0 34 0:27:05 11,1
20 SIMON BODIN (370) MV1 (3) Team Boucans 01:16:40 33 0:19:22 2,3 25 0:33:49 35,5 18 0:23:28 12,8
21 JEAN-LUC MARTEAU (3) MV1 (4) CROCOS D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:18:07 35 0:19:28 4,6 23 0:33:31 71,6 27 0:25:07 23,9
22 ROMAIN BONNET (378) MS2 (3)   01:18:30 26 0:18:23 2,4 28 0:34:50 34,4 28 0:25:15 11,9
23 DAMIEN RENAULT (373) MS3 (2) MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:18:30 47 0:21:01 2,1 27 0:34:10 35,1 17 0:23:18 12,9
24 ANAIS ORUS-CATALAN (355) FS2 (2) MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:19:07 14 0:16:17 2,8 51 0:38:54 30,8 22 0:23:56 12,5
25 BENOIT PICCO (339) MV2 (3)   01:19:12 38 0:19:52 2,3 30 0:34:56 34,3 23 0:24:23 12,3
26 BRUNO BOSSA (375) MV3 (1)   01:20:03 44 0:20:56 2,1 26 0:34:07 35,2 25 0:24:59 12,0
27 PALOMA FERRARI (358) FCA (1) La Grande Motte Triathlon GMT 01:20:05 28 0:18:39 2,4 44 0:37:42 31,8 19 0:23:43 12,6
28 LIONEL GUIRAL (342) MV2 (4) Pic Saint Loup Triathlon 01:20:28 22 0:17:58 2,5 37 0:36:31 32,9 30 0:25:59 11,5
29 SÉBASTIEN ROCHER (368) MV1 (5)   01:20:31 50 0:21:51 2,1 35 0:36:01 33,3 11 0:22:38 13,3
30 DENIS HURLIN (7) MV3 (2) VO2 TRIATHLON 01:20:36 46 0:21:01 4,3 24 0:33:49 70,9 29 0:25:45 23,3
31 SYLVAIN ARTIAGA (328) MV1 (6) MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:22:05 31 0:18:56 2,4 38 0:36:32 32,8 32 0:26:36 11,3
32 PIERRE-OLIVIER BOUSQUET (313) MV5 (1) les P'tits loups 01:22:49 20 0:17:23 2,6 31 0:35:11 34,1 49 0:30:14 9,9
33 FLORIAN CORNU (336) MCA (5) LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 01:23:08 36 0:19:35 2,3 20 0:32:59 36,4 50 0:30:33 9,8
34 LAURENT LETERRIER (327) MS3 (3)   01:24:06 63 0:24:46 1,8 1 0:27:49 43,1 58 0:31:30 9,5
35 BENJAMIN TRAN MAU THEM (314) MS1 (4)   01:24:19 54 0:23:03 2,0 4 0:29:34 40,6 59 0:31:40 9,5
36 DIDIER HUGOT (361) MV6 (1) LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:24:38 43 0:20:47 2,2 36 0:36:08 33,2 39 0:27:43 10,8
37 CYRILLE DUVAL (321) MV1 (7)   01:25:04 15 0:16:17 2,8 29 0:34:53 34,4 66 0:33:53 8,9
38 NICOLAS AUBENQUE (338) MS1 (5) SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:25:05 51 0:22:17 2,0 48 0:38:08 31,5 24 0:24:40 12,2
39 ARNAUD CANOVAS (354) MV1 (8)   01:25:44 52 0:22:26 2,0 34 0:35:49 33,5 37 0:27:28 10,9
40 DANY BARRE (379) MV2 (5)   01:25:47 39 0:20:20 2,2 47 0:37:53 31,7 38 0:27:33 10,9
41 CHRISTOPHE COILLOT (303) MV3 (3)   01:26:24 48 0:21:17 2,1 32 0:35:20 33,9 48 0:29:45 10,1
42 NICOLAS FERNANDEZ (362) MS2 (4)   01:27:11 30 0:18:54 2,4 42 0:37:29 32,0 52 0:30:46 9,7
43 SARAH EMILE (334) FCA (2) LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 01:27:27 24 0:18:15 2,5 49 0:38:15 31,4 55 0:30:56 9,7
44 ESTELLE FOLATRE (308) FS2 (3) Yvetot triathlon 01:27:54 41 0:20:32 2,2 53 0:38:57 30,8 41 0:28:24 10,6
45 VALENTIN FRUTIEAUX (307) MS2 (5) Yvetot triathlon 01:27:54 42 0:20:33 2,2 52 0:38:54 30,8 42 0:28:25 10,6
46 JEROME BUREAU (380) MV2 (6) Tri Castres 01:28:50 40 0:20:31 2,2 54 0:39:09 30,6 43 0:29:09 10,3
47 CINDY BRILLAT (382) FS2 (4)   01:29:08 29 0:18:51 2,4 56 0:39:23 30,5 54 0:30:53 9,7
48 JEROME CHRISTOL (333) MV3 (4) MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:29:51 53 0:22:46 2,0 46 0:37:51 31,7 45 0:29:13 10,3
49 EMMA CHACANA (377) FS1 (1)   01:30:55 58 0:23:40 1,9 55 0:39:22 30,5 40 0:27:52 10,8
50 JEAN FRANCOIS MARTINEZ (350) MV1 (9)   01:31:09 59 0:23:53 1,9 62 0:40:43 29,5 31 0:26:32 11,3
51 ANTOINE TIRARD (367) MS2 (6) Les Flutes 01:31:41 45 0:20:59 2,1 58 0:39:59 30,0 51 0:30:42 9,8
52 VERONIQUE CADON (366) FV6 (1)   01:31:50 34 0:19:27 2,3 57 0:39:59 30,0 64 0:32:22 9,3
53 GEOFFROY GUICHARD (5) MV1 (10)   01:32:00 49 0:21:33 4,2 33 0:35:33 67,5 70 0:34:53 17,2
54 LILIAN PONS (349) MV1 (11) TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:32:17 56 0:23:30 1,9 45 0:37:49 31,7 56 0:30:58 9,7
55 MARK KIMMINS (301) MV4 (1) Drogheda Triathlon Club 01:32:32 37 0:19:47 2,3 50 0:38:49 30,9 67 0:33:55 8,8
56 ROBERT NEFF (325) MS4 (4) MAT - Montpellier Triathlon 01:33:10                  
57 GRANT YOUNG (311) MV7 (1) AYRODYNAMIC TRI club, Écosse 01:33:15 60 0:24:04 1,9 40 0:36:59 32,4 62 0:32:10 9,3
58 HENRY TYNE (323) MV2 (7) TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:34:22 66 0:26:33 1,7 39 0:36:58 32,4 53 0:30:49 9,7
59 NICOLAS ARENE (322) MV1 (12)   01:35:01 62 0:24:44 1,8 41 0:37:07 32,3 65 0:33:10 9,0
60 SIMON PASTOR (372) MS2 (7) COC 01:37:16 64 0:25:34 1,8            
61 AUDREY DUVAL (318) FS4 (1)   01:38:33 57 0:23:31 1,9 59 0:40:08 29,9 69 0:34:53 8,6
62 FLORENCE RINGOT (352) FS4 (2)   01:39:08 67 0:26:46 1,7 68 0:43:09 27,8 44 0:29:12 10,3
63 CLEMENT FABRE (359) MS4 (5) Les Flutes 01:39:11 65 0:25:45 1,7 70 0:43:48 27,4 47 0:29:37 10,1
64 JULIEN VELA (381) MS2 (8) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 01:39:33 55 0:23:13 1,9 64 0:41:11 29,1 71 0:35:08 8,5
65 MARHIEU OLESZEK (374) MS3 (4)   01:39:57 76 0:29:59 1,5 61 0:40:37 29,5 46 0:29:20 10,2
66 VINCENT BIGEL (351) MV5 (2) LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 01:40:18 82 0:35:41 1,3 43 0:37:36 31,9 33 0:27:00 11,1
67 CHRISTIAN CAUSSE (364) MV4 (2)   01:40:18 75 0:29:23 1,5 69 0:43:39 27,5 36 0:27:15 11,0
68 JEROME VIC (330) MV3 (5)   01:40:18 78 0:30:13 1,5 67 0:42:50 28,0 35 0:27:14 11,0
69 LISA TRANI (337) FS1 (2) RENNES TRIATHLON 01:41:05 25 0:18:17 2,5 73 0:44:06 27,2 75 0:38:41 7,8
70 PIERRICK SEVERAC (346) MS2 (9)   01:41:21 68 0:27:27 1,6 65 0:41:46 28,7 61 0:32:07 9,3
71 PHILIPPE NUNINGER (356) MV5 (3) SGMS St Genies 01:41:34 73 0:29:02 1,5 60 0:40:18 29,8 63 0:32:13 9,3
72 JEAN MARC MUIRAS (335) MV4 (3)   01:45:41 72 0:28:50 1,6 66 0:42:26 28,3 68 0:34:25 8,7
73 JULIE CERUTTI (315) FS4 (3) Trail City Run Montpellier 01:47:35 61 0:24:34 1,8 76 0:51:19 23,4 60 0:31:42 9,5
74 THIERRY MARTINEZ (347) MS4 (6) cyclo club paumesien 01:49:15 70 0:27:37 1,6 71 0:44:05 27,2 73 0:37:32 8,0
75 EMILIE TREGRET (348) FV1 (1) LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 01:49:15 69 0:27:36 1,6 72 0:44:06 27,2 74 0:37:33 8,0
76 MARIANNE MICHAUT (309) FS4 (4) SENS TRIATHLON 01:49:21 32 0:19:14 2,3 74 0:46:05 26,0 77 0:44:02 6,8
77 PATRICK GAUTHEROT (329) MV6 (2) DIJON SINGLETRACK 01:52:02 81 0:31:13 1,4 63 0:40:55 29,3 76 0:39:52 7,5
78 EMMA PHILIBERT (312) FS4 (5) Les flûtistes 01:53:56 74 0:29:06 1,5 77 0:53:35 22,4 57 0:31:14 9,6
79 SWANNIE KAUFMANN (300) FHANDI (1)   01:55:52 80 0:31:05 1,4 75 0:47:29 25,3 72 0:37:18 8,0
80 JOHANN GUILLE (310) MV1 (0) SENS TRIATHLON 00:00:00                  
81 LAURENCE ALEXANDRE (326) FV4 (0)   00:00:00 71 0:28:43 1,6            
82 MAXIME BUCZYNSKI (360) MS1 (0) VO2 TRIATHLON 00:00:00 27 0:18:38 2,4