Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3 Actions
1
228 PERIGNON YOANN MS2 1 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 00:30:02 1 0:05:55 2,5 1 0:16:09 37,1 1 0:07:57 18,8
2
247 ALIOTTI MATTEO MMI 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:31:37 4 0:06:01 2,5 3 0:16:44 35,8 5 0:08:51 16,9
3
234 PERRET MATHIAS MMI 2 La Grande Motte Triathlon GMT 00:31:42 5 0:06:03 2,5 5 0:17:09 35,0 2 0:08:29 17,7
4
219 ROQUE PIERRIC MMI 3 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:32:05 7 0:06:23 2,3 6 0:17:09 35,0 3 0:08:32 17,6
5
244 FATTORI LUCA MMI 4 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:33:07 2 0:06:00 2,5 7 0:17:29 34,3 10 0:09:37 15,6
6
233 NUEVO SACHA MCA 1 La Grande Motte Triathlon GMT 00:33:52 8 0:06:24 2,3 4 0:17:02 35,2 17 0:10:25 14,4
7
222 CAVAILLES RAFAEL MMI 5 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 00:33:53 11 0:06:41 2,2 10 0:17:45 33,8 8 0:09:26 15,9
8
221 BILOT ADELE FMI 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:34:35 6 0:06:21 2,4 14 0:18:23 32,6 13 0:09:49 15,3
9
218 KONTOUKAS SOLAL MBE 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:34:35 14 0:07:05 2,1 9 0:17:41 33,9 12 0:09:48 15,3
10
216 PRUVOST ADRIEN MCA 2   00:34:56 25 0:07:52 1,9 13 0:18:13 32,9 4 0:08:50 16,9
11
236 LEVACHER VIVIEN MS1 1   00:35:05 24 0:07:52 1,9 12 0:17:50 33,6 7 0:09:22 16,0
12
230 DURAND ANAIS FMI 2 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:35:28 9 0:06:32 2,3 11 0:17:47 33,7 25 0:11:07 13,5
13
204 MOISA CRISTIAN MV3 1   00:35:51 26 0:08:15 1,8 8 0:17:31 34,2 15 0:10:04 14,9
14
212 POTHON LÉO MMI 6 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:36:08 19 0:07:31 2,0 15 0:18:35 32,3 14 0:10:00 15,0
15
261 KONTOUKAS NEDJMA FS1 1   00:36:19 30 0:08:40 1,7 2 0:16:29 36,4 26 0:11:09 13,4
16
263 BARBIER ADRIEN MS1 2   00:36:48 13 0:07:04 2,1 16 0:18:47 31,9 24 0:10:56 13,7
17
245 FATTORI CLARA FBE 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:37:17 15 0:07:07 2,1 26 0:19:36 30,6 19 0:10:32 14,2
18
239 ALPHONSINE RAFAËL MBE 2 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 00:37:37 22 0:07:49 1,9 20 0:19:03 31,5 21 0:10:43 14,0
19
260 CASASSUS LEO MMI 7 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 00:37:41 17 0:07:28 2,0 31 0:20:04 29,9 16 0:10:08 14,8
20
259 CASASSUS NICOLAS MV1 1 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 00:37:43 18 0:07:29 2,0 17 0:18:50 31,8 27 0:11:22 13,2
21
209 VIDAL KYLIAN MCA 3   00:37:56 23 0:07:49 1,9 32 0:20:30 29,2 9 0:09:35 15,6
22
231 SOLYJAN NICOLAS MMI 8 TRIATHLON CATALAN 00:38:02 20 0:07:32 2,0 25 0:19:35 30,6 23 0:10:54 13,8
23
248 CALMELS ELYNE FMI 3 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:38:19 12 0:06:54 2,2 43 0:22:15 27,0 6 0:09:10 16,4
24
262 DAWANCE JIMMY MS1 3   00:38:59 16 0:07:25 2,0 24 0:19:34 30,7 32 0:11:59 12,5
25
240 MARTINEZ VALENTINE MMI 9   00:40:07 3 0:06:00 2,5 27 0:19:41 30,5 49 0:14:25 10,4
26
227 CAIZERGUES CHARLINE FBE 2 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 00:40:44 28 0:08:32 1,8 21 0:19:11 31,3 38 0:12:59 11,5
27
238 GUICHARD GEOFFROY MV1 2   00:41:04 33 0:09:07 1,6 22 0:19:28 30,8 35 0:12:28 12,0
28
211 KRAWEZUK SEBASTIEN MV3 2   00:41:21 49 0:11:12 1,3 23 0:19:30 30,7 20 0:10:38 14,1
29
220 MALRIC ZOÉ FMI 4 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 00:41:23 29 0:08:36 1,7 35 0:21:01 28,5 29 0:11:45 12,8
30
243 SOPRANO PATRICK MV5 1 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:41:45 41 0:10:17 1,5 34 0:20:59 28,6 18 0:10:28 14,3
31
224 HANCHIR HANCHIR MS4 1   00:41:56 38 0:10:04 1,5 18 0:18:54 31,7 37 0:12:57 11,6
32
214 PLOIX NICOLAS MV1 3   00:42:27 55 0:11:53 1,3 28 0:19:47 30,3 22 0:10:45 13,9
33
250 MEYNIER VINCENT MV5 2 MUC ORIENTATION RAID 00:43:48 46 0:11:04 1,4 30 0:20:04 29,9 36 0:12:40 11,8
34
223 HANCHIR WERA JULIA FMI 5   00:43:49 21 0:07:41 1,9 42 0:21:59 27,3 48 0:14:08 10,6
35
241 LABORY YANNICK MV3 3 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:43:51 40 0:10:16 1,5 38 0:21:20 28,1 34 0:12:14 12,3
36
253 AUZEBY MARGOT FS1 2 MAUGIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:44:06 51 0:11:14 1,3 44 0:23:09 25,9 11 0:09:43 15,4
37
229 REYNAUD NEELA FBE 3 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 00:44:54 32 0:08:59 1,7 40 0:21:49 27,5 47 0:14:05 10,6
38
232 NUEVO JOSHUA MMI 10 La Grande Motte Triathlon GMT 00:45:10 10 0:06:38 2,3 33 0:20:58 28,6 61 0:17:32 8,5
39
246 PFISTER LÉONIE FJU 1   00:45:26 50 0:11:12 1,3 36 0:21:01 28,5 40 0:13:12 11,4
40
226 FARINAU LOU FBE 4 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 00:45:41 27 0:08:23 1,8 50 0:23:46 25,2 45 0:13:31 11,1
41
237 XAVIER VINCENT MS2 2   00:45:44 34 0:09:08 1,6 53 0:24:45 24,2 31 0:11:50 12,7
42
210 LEUILLET YOHAN MS3 1   00:46:03 44 0:10:43 1,4 41 0:21:58 27,3 42 0:13:21 11,2
43
217 ARTUCH GARCIA LYDIA FS2 1   00:46:04 48 0:11:09 1,3 39 0:21:43 27,6 39 0:13:11 11,4
44
203 GAZABRE KARL MV1 4   00:46:12 58 0:12:39 1,2 29 0:20:02 29,9 43 0:13:29 11,1
45
249 SOPRANO M CHRISTINE FV5 1 Juvignac 00:48:00 60 0:12:51 1,2 48 0:23:43 25,3 28 0:11:25 13,1
46
252 THERY LAURINE FS1 3 RODEZ TRI 12 00:48:51 39 0:10:09 1,5 46 0:23:13 25,8 56 0:15:28 9,7
47
207 BENOIT JOUAULT MV3 4 ASPH MONTPELLIER 00:48:52 54 0:11:45 1,3 47 0:23:37 25,4 44 0:13:29 11,1
48
208 MAXIME JOUAULT MCA 4   00:48:52 52 0:11:40 1,3 45 0:23:12 25,9 46 0:13:59 10,7
49
254 HERRERO NOEMIE FS4 1 La Palestre 00:48:58 43 0:10:42 1,4 59 0:26:12 22,9 33 0:12:03 12,4
50
257 HERRERA ANTHONY MS4 2   00:49:55 45 0:10:58 1,4 56 0:25:38 23,4 41 0:13:17 11,3
51
215 MORY CLÉMENT MS3 2   00:50:31 53 0:11:44 1,3 51 0:23:48 25,2 53 0:14:58 10,0
52
251 LADOUX JEREMY MS3 3   00:51:17 35 0:09:26 1,6 60 0:26:33 22,6 55 0:15:16 9,8
53
202 COILLOT CHRISTOPHE MV3 5   00:51:17 36 0:09:44 1,5 55 0:25:17 23,7 58 0:16:16 9,2
54
255 MANDELLI MARINE FS2 2   00:51:24 42 0:10:41 1,4 54 0:24:53 24,1 57 0:15:49 9,5
55
235 DELPERIE ODILE FV2 1   00:51:52 61 0:13:06 1,1 52 0:24:12 24,8 50 0:14:33 10,3
56
256 PALOSSE LENA FS1 4   00:52:49 56 0:12:03 1,2 58 0:26:06 23,0 52 0:14:40 10,2
57
201 COILLOT-ROHART CLÉMENTINE FBE 5   00:53:15 47 0:11:05 1,4 57 0:25:45 23,3 59 0:16:24 9,1
58
225 PY BERNARD MV9 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:55:02 63 0:16:13 0,9 49 0:23:45 25,3 54 0:15:04 10,0
59
205 LIBESKI EVA FJU 2   00:58:17 57 0:12:06 1,2 63 0:31:34 19,0 51 0:14:36 10,3
60
206 CARMONA LAURENT MV3 6   00:58:50 59 0:12:42 1,2 61 0:28:31 21,0 62 0:17:36 8,5
61
200 MORIZET ANNABELLE FS3 1   01:02:00 62 0:14:44 1,0 62 0:29:53 20,1 60 0:17:22 8,6
62
242 LABORY JULES MMI 0 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:00:00 31 0:08:48 1,7 37 0:21:04 28,5 30 0:11:49 12,7
63
258 TYNE THOMAS MCA 0 TRIATHLON CATALAN 00:00:00 37 0:09:50 1,5 19 0:18:56 31,7