Pl Patronyme - Surname S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h Actions
1 JULIEN CAYSSIALS (226) MA (1) ( ) APC AVEYRON 2:55:4 34.27
2 ANTONIN MOLY (274) MA (2) ( ) ALBI VELO SPORT 2:55:27 34.20
3 PAULIN FAGES (283) MA (3) ( ) CSO MILLAU 2:55:27 34.20
4 FLORIAN DAGORNE (247) MB (1) ( ) Team Montagnac A.C. 2:55:31 34.18
5 PABLO GALAUP-ARCE (272) MA (4) ( ) LOCAPIAL 2:55:32 34.18
6 JEREMY CURE (365) MB (2) ( ) BOZPORT NATURE 2:55:34 34.17
7 THOMAS ARVIS (311) MA (5) ( ) Pyrénnées Performance 2:55:35 34.17
8 ALEXIS BARTHES (341) MA (6) ( ) UNION CYCLISTE DU REQUISTANAIS 2:55:36 34.17
9 MATHIEU RAYMOND (278) MB (3) ( ) TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 2:55:38 34.16
10 CHRISTOPHE BEC (358) MB (4) ( ) CYCLO CLUB BÃ?DARIEUX 2:55:38 34.16
11 JULIEN CLEMENCON (369) MC (1) ( ) CYCLO CLUB BÃ?DARIEUX CCB 2:55:41 34.15
12 DORIAN JEAN (301) MB (5) ( ) GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS 2:55:41 34.15
13 THIBAULT CARRIERE (309) MB (6) ( ) VC MT AIGOUAl/vo2 triathlon 2:56:2 34.08
14 LUCAS MAYRAN (305) MA (7) ( ) TEAM 12 VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE 2:56:27 34.00
15 QUENTIN RAÏSSAC (241) MA (8) ( )   2:56:37 33.97
16 DOMINIQUE AZAM (384) MD (1) ( ) VSSA 2:56:38 33.97
17 VINCENT NICOMETTE (324) MD (2) ( ) FRONTON 2:56:39 33.97
18 PIERRICK BALDEYROU (346) MA (9) ( ) CSO Millau 2:56:40 33.96
19 AUGUSTIN LAUR (364) MF (1) ( ) BOZPORT NATURE 2:56:40 33.96
20 JEAN-LUC BONNET (330) MC (2) ( ) BALMA VELO SPRINT 2:56:42 33.96
21 KEVIN CODIS (353) MB (7) ( ) BOZSPORT NATURE 2:57:12 33.86
22 ELIAN OLASAGASTI (360) MA (10) ( ) Les Angles Triathlon 2:57:24 33.82
23 THOMAS PONS (210) MB (8) ( ) LIBERTY BIKES 2:57:50 33.74
24 ROMAIN PERRAUD (250) MC (3) ( ) VC MONTBRISON 3:1:18 33.09
25 BENJAMIN AYRAL (327) MB (9) ( ) BOZSPORT NATURE 3:1:18 33.09
26 ANTOINE BESSIÃ?RES (306) MA (11) ( )   3:1:18 33.09
27 ERIC LAUSSEL (213) MD (3) ( ) ECVD MARCILLAC 3:1:19 33.09
28 ALEXANDRE GALLOIS (253) MB (10) ( ) TEAM MONTAIN BIKE ST AUNES 3:1:20 33.09
29 FLORIAN PUJOL (304) MB (11) ( ) US Cunac 3:1:21 33.09
30 DAMIEN FRANCOIS (333) MC (4) ( ) La Primaube 3:1:22 33.08
31 ANGEL GALANT (230) MB (12) ( )   3:1:29 33.06
32 DAVID BLANC (348) MC (5) ( )   3:3:12 32.75
33 ROMAIN CHABAUD (366) MB (13) ( )   3:3:15 32.74
34 FRANCIS MAURY (386) MB (14) ( ) VÃ?LO SPORT SAINT AFFRICAIN 3:3:28 32.70
35 JONATHAN CREPET (375) MB (15) ( ) VELO CLUB MONT AIGOUAL PAYS VIGANAIS 3:4:49 32.46
36 DAVID METGE (302) MC (6) ( ) VELO CLUB MONT AIGOUAL PAYS VIGANAIS 3:5:12 32.40
37 CLÃ?MENT TISSIE-GRANIER (211) MB (16) ( ) AC LE FOUSSERET 3:6:24 32.19
38 PIERRE BOUSCARY (362) MB (17) ( ) BOZPORT NATURE 3:7:25 32.01
39 ROMAIN CROS (379) MB (18) ( )   3:7:30 32.00
40 JOSEPH OLASAGASTI (359) MD (4) ( ) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 3:7:31 32.00
41 YLANN PASCAL (352) MA (12) ( ) Cyclo club de bedarieux 3:7:31 32.00
42 SIMON SABATHIER (256) MA (13) ( ) VSSA 3:7:33 31.99
43 JEAN-FRANÃ?OIS TURC (291) ME (1) ( )   3:7:37 31.98
44 NICOLAS VACQUIER (337) MB (19) ( ) ECLP LUC PRIMAUBE 3:7:43 31.96
45 PIERRE LAUSSEL (383) MF (2) ( ) VÃ?LO SPORT SAINT AFFRICAIN 3:7:53 31.93
46 CLAUDE AZEMAR (367) ME (2) ( ) VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN 3:7:57 31.92
47 YOHAN EGEA (372) MB (20) ( ) Cote homme 3:7:59 31.92
48 DAMIEN RODDIER (267) MC (7) ( ) VC CHARBONNIERES PAUGNAT 3:8:9 31.89
49 PIERRE BOURDEL (317) MD (5) ( ) VCLL PEZENAS 3:8:20 31.86
50 SEBASTIEN PALAZOT (240) MB (21) ( ) AC CLAPIERS 3:8:21 31.85
51 LYONEL MOLINIER (292) MD (6) ( ) bozsports nature 3:8:22 31.85
52 FABIEN MALZAC (370) MB (22) ( ) VC SOULTZIA 3:8:29 31.83
53 PIERRE COT (207) MA (14) ( ) CSO MILLAU 3:8:34 31.82
54 JEAN-MICHEL FOPPOLO (350) MD (7) ( ) CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX 3:8:38 31.81
55 FABIEN CREPET (351) MC (8) ( ) velo club pays viganais 3:8:45 31.79
56 BAPTISTE ARCADE (237) MB (23) ( ) Trindade Union Cycliste 3:8:57 31.75
57 ANTHONY MERLE (307) MA (15) ( )   3:9:16 31.70
58 JEAN MARC GALANT (224) MC (9) ( )   3:9:18 31.69
59 ALAIN PUECH (357) MD (8) ( ) VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN 3:9:27 31.67
60 LUCAS FABRE (259) MA (16) ( )   3:9:35 31.65
61 YOAN MOULINNEUF (298) MB (24) ( )   3:9:48 31.61
62 SEBASTIEN TROUILLET (268) MC (10) ( ) Team pic st loup 3:11:8 31.39
63 LEO FOURNIER (314) MA (17) ( ) La Nuit Noire Cycling 3:14:32 30.84
64 JM DELOURME (308) MC (11) ( ) TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISME 34 3:14:37 30.83
65 THIBAUD BALMEFREZOL (374) MA (18) ( ) ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN 3:14:38 30.83
66 SERGE VIDAL (236) MC (12) ( ) TBC 34 - Team Baudille Cycliste 34 3:14:40 30.82
67 MICHEL HABOUZIT (297) ME (3) ( ) Cyclo Espérance La Sauvetat 3:14:45 30.81
68 GERARD GUTIERES (242) MF (3) ( ) velo club marseille 3:14:48 30.80
69 JACKY OTTENWELTER (227) MF (4) ( ) La pedale buzetoise 3:14:51 30.79
70 REGIS LOPEZ (344) ME (4) ( )   3:15:13 30.73
71 THIERRY SAURIAT (231) MD (9) ( ) BALMA VELO SPRINT 3:15:15 30.73
72 NICOLAS TRINDADE (233) MB (25) ( ) Trindade Union Cycliste 3:15:20 30.71
73 ERIC GRAS (269) MD (10) ( ) SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 3:15:44 30.65
74 OLIVIER CHAUFFOUR (394) MC (13) ( ) Ski Club Laguiole 3:15:55 30.62
75 YOHAN MONTEILLET (235) MA (19) ( )   3:16:24 30.55
76 JULIEN LUDIER (336) MB (26) ( )   3:16:43 30.50
77 FABIENNE OLIVIER (279) MW3 (1) ( ) TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 3:16:58 30.46
78 SARAH DUTOURON (376) MW1 (1) ( ) Team Ferrus / EC Montesquieu 3:17:0 30.46
79 MICHEL TOURNIER (244) MD (11) ( ) VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS 3:17:45 30.34
80 ALEXANDRE CHABACIER (389) MB (27) ( )   3:18:17 30.26
81 CYRIL FOURNIER (331) MD (12) ( ) MILLAU TRIATHLON 3:18:43 30.19
82 JEREMIE RICARD (238) MA (20) ( )   3:19:4 30.14
83 YVES ROQUES (282) MD (13) ( ) VCLL PEZENAS 3:19:10 30.13
84 BRUNO BERTHIÃ? (228) MC (14) ( ) Cyclo club Corneilhan 3:22:15 29.66
85 GUILLAUME HERNANDEZ (396) MB (28) ( )   3:22:18 29.66
86 SAMUEL TREMOLIERES (239) MB (29) ( )   3:23:34 29.47
87 DIDIER CABRERA (246) ME (5) ( ) VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 3:23:34 29.47
88 DOMINIQUE BRAJON (310) MD (14) ( )   3:23:36 29.47
89 CLAUDE BLAYAC (382) ME (6) ( ) VSSA 3:23:36 29.47
90 BENOIT VIGUIE (300) MC (15) ( ) BOZSPORT NATURE 3:24:51 29.29
91 PIERRE DELFAUT (49) MB (30) ( ) BOZPORT 3:24:52 29.29
92 JEAN CLAUDE MERTENS (229) MF (5) ( ) CycloclubCorneilhan 3:25:9 29.24
93 MATTHIEU RECOULES (316) MB (31) ( )   3:25:15 29.23
94 GILLES VIDAL (343) MD (15) ( ) CYCLO CLUB BÃ?DARIEUX 3:25:57 29.13
95 LAURENT MÃ?RIADE (326) MD (16) ( ) Etoile cycliste Clermont-Ferrand 3:25:59 29.13
96 JEAN-FRANÃ?OIS MAS (332) MD (17) ( ) CYCLO CLUB BÃ?DARIEUX CCB 3:26:0 29.12
97 ERIC BOULET (385) ME (7) ( )   3:26:2 29.12
98 PATRICK BRUDY (347) MD (18) ( ) velo sport St Affricain 3:26:18 29.08
99 QUENTIN SAVENIER (349) MB (32) ( )   3:26:27 29.06
100 CAROLYN THIBAL (203) MW1 (2) ( ) La nuit noire cycling 3:26:47 29.02
101 BENOIT GERBET (293) MA (21) ( )   3:26:50 29.01
102 PATRICIA BOURDIOL (318) MW3 (2) ( )   3:26:51 29.01
103 NICOLAS FRAYSSE (243) MC (16) ( )   3:27:2 28.98
104 JONATHAN MIALET (321) MB (33) ( )   3:27:9 28.96
105 DAVID VIDAL (271) MC (17) ( )   3:27:36 28.90
106 PASCAL DANIS (277) MF (6) ( )   3:28:1 28.84
107 JOACHIM RAYNAUD (296) MC (18) ( ) Raynaud Joachim 3:28:2 28.84
108 MAXIME POISSON (390) MC (19) ( ) SCO Dijon 3:29:43 28.61
109 ADRIEN DECORPS (338) MB (34) ( ) VO2 TRIATHLON 3:30:45 28.47
110 GUILHEM ADROVER (295) MD (19) ( ) TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISME 34 3:31:22 28.38
111 SALEM LALLOUCHE (225) MC (20) ( ) TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISME 34 3:31:23 28.38
112 OLIVIER VALERY (284) MD (20) ( ) VELO D OLT SAINT GENIEZ 3:31:23 28.38
113 ANAIS POUJOL (275) MW1 (3) ( )   3:31:26 28.38
114 STEPHANE EVRARD (249) MC (21) ( ) Cyclo-Club Castries 3:32:28 28.24
115 EDOUARD DIRAND (219) MB (35) ( )   3:33:31 28.10
116 AMÃ?LIE THUIN (395) MW1 (4) ( ) FIT TRI TEAM 3:34:19 27.99
117 DIDIER GANDIN (221) MD (21) ( ) CCMILLAU 3:34:26 27.98
118 NICOLAS VIERNE (377) MD (22) ( ) TEYRAN BIKE 34 3:35:0 27.91
119 PIERRE-MARIE DE BOISSIEU (262) MC (22) ( )   3:35:47 27.81
120 CHRISTOPHE FABRE (260) MD (23) ( )   3:35:49 27.80
121 HUGO DE BOISSIEU (263) MA (22) ( )   3:40:51 27.17
122 CYRIL MOULINNEUF (294) MB (36) ( ) TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISME 34 3:40:51 27.17
123 ALAIN SERRANO (289) MD (24) ( ) VELO D OLT SAINT GENIEZ 3:42:6 27.01
124 NATHALIE OLASAGASTI (361) MW3 (3) ( ) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 3:42:26 26.97
125 ALAIN LACAN (286) MF (7) ( ) VELO D OLT SAINT GENIEZ 3:44:35 26.71
126 JÃ?RÃ?ME ROUGIÃ? (334) MC (23) ( )   3:44:42 26.70
127 PIERRE DIVE (393) MD (25) ( ) VCP St Flour 3:45:8 26.65
128 PASCAL MERAT (232) ME (8) ( ) TBC34 3:45:14 26.64
129 PHILIPPE OUALI (214) MF (8) ( ) ASPTT MONTPELLIER 3:45:18 26.63
130 GREGORY LIN (280) MC (24) ( )   3:46:15 26.52
131 Ã?RIC BUREL (319) MD (26) ( )   3:46:50 26.45
132 LOUIS TRINDADE (325) MD (27) ( ) Trindade Union Cycliste 3:46:59 26.43
133 ROMAIN ALBARET (220) MB (37) ( )   3:47:3 26.42
134 JEAN-CLAUDE GIMENEZ (354) MF (9) ( ) Cycloclub Bedarieux 3:47:15 26.40
135 FABIEN LAURET (345) MC (25) ( )   3:47:33 26.37
136 FRANCIS BODIN (290) MF (10) ( ) usp issoire 3:47:33 26.37
137 GILLES GAZEAU (339) MC (26) ( ) VO2 TRIATHLON 3:47:58 26.32
138 VINCENT AUREJAC (264) MC (27) ( )   3:49:9 26.18
139 NATHALIE CASSAN (392) MW3 (4) ( )   3:49:19 26.16
140 LINA MOLLE (234) MW3 (5) ( )   3:49:19 26.16
141 LIONEL GAVALDA (328) MC (28) ( )   3:49:21 26.16
142 LIONEL CASSAN (391) MD (28) ( )   3:49:21 26.16
143 J PAUL PRAT (285) MC (29) ( ) VELO D OLT SAINT GENIEZ 3:52:6 25.85
144 PASCALE MARTIN (266) MW2 (1) ( ) ACL 3:52:13 25.84
145 LOÏC CHAUVIN (265) MC (30) ( ) ACCLAPIERS 3:52:14 25.83
146 THIERRY GRILLON (218) MD (29) ( ) VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 3:53:44 25.67
147 LAURENT COT (217) MC (31) ( )   3:57:9 25.30
148 ADRIEN BARTHES (373) MA (23) ( ) TEAM SPORT2000 3:57:26 25.27
149 PASCAL ESPITALIER (322) MD (30) ( ) CL DRUELLE 3:59:9 25.09
150 MICHEL RECOR (209) MF (11) ( ) CYCLO CLUB CORNEILHAN 4:0:32 24.94
151 JOSE PUCHE (206) MF (12) ( ) VCLL PEZENAS 4:0:33 24.94
152 SIMON AUGUSTIN (368) ME (9) ( ) TEAM BAUDILLE cyclisme 34 4:0:46 24.92
153 GILBERT SINO (381) MF (13) ( )   4:2:33 24.74
154 MARC BLANC (255) MF (14) ( ) avan 4:3:11 24.67
155 XAVIER BARRAU (340) MD (31) ( ) CL DRUELLE 4:3:12 24.67
156 CHRISTIAN ET COLETTE EN TANDEM DELMAS (258) MTandem (1) ( ) VELO D'OLT 4:4:23 24.55
157 JEAN GABRIEL CAVALIE (315) MD (32) ( ) VELO D OLT SAINT GENIEZ 4:4:24 24.55
158 PASCAL BRUNIE (335) MB (38) ( ) ACSA SAINT AFFRIQUE 4:4:40 24.52
159 PHILIPPE BRINAS (208) MD (33) ( ) VO2 TRIATHLON 4:5:4 24.48
160 AURÃ?LIE FAVE (387) MW1 (5) ( )   4:5:38 24.43
161 SÃ?VERINE MEFFRE (273) MW2 (2) ( ) SALON CYCLOSPORT 4:5:40 24.42
162 FRANCOIS MARTY (288) ME (10) ( ) VELO D OLT SAINT GENIEZ 4:6:32 24.34
163 CARMÃ?LITA FERRAND (388) MW3 (6) ( )   4:7:55 24.20
164 ERIC HAON (320) ME (11) ( ) CYCLO CLUB BÃ?DARIEUX CCB 4:8:41 24.13
165 YVES RICHARD (312) MF (15) ( ) LATITUDE VTT 4:13:28 23.67
166 LIONEL DELRIEU (276) MA (24) ( )   4:15:17 23.50
167 MARC MICHEL (212) MF (16) ( ) ASPTT Montpellier 4:19:49 23.09
168 FREDERIC ILLIVI (299) MD (34) ( ) ASPTT MONTPELLIER 4:19:50 23.09
169 MICHEL GIORLA (252) MF (17) ( ) AVAN NICE 4:22:53 22.82
170 YANN CALOC'H (355) MC (32) ( ) BEDARIEUX 34 4:23:3 22.81
171 HERVE DENYS (202) MD (35) ( ) CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 4:23:5 22.81
172 JÃ?RÃ?MIE SALAZARD (245) MB (39) ( )   4:44:13 21.11
173 MICHEL TRINDADE (323) MD (36) ( ) trindade 4:47:20 20.88
174 ALAIN BRUN (329) MF (18) ( ) CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX 4:48:55 20.77
175 GERARD ROUZAIRE (248) MD (37) ( ) les cyclos de haute lozere 5:0:54 19.94
176 JEAN LESCURE (215) MF (19) ( )   5:32:40 18.04