Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :
Signaler une erreur

Pl Patronyme - Surname S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3 Actions
1 WILLIAM THEODET (190) MSE (1) L.A Sport Conseil 1:01:16 1 11 0:13:23 3,4 6 0:30:49 38,9 1 0:17:03 17,6
2 HERMANN SIMON (5) MSE (2) VILLENEUVE RTT 1:01:33 2 22 0:14:28 3,1 5 0:29:43 40,4 4 0:17:20 17,3
3 CHRISTOPHE DESROY (66) MVE (1) ASVEL TRIATHLON 1:02:14 3 23 0:14:29 3,1 4 0:29:07 41,2 12 0:18:37 16,1
4 ALEXIS SICARD (123) MSE (3) La Vroum Team 1:02:21 4 2 0:12:23 3,6 9 0:31:15 38,4 13 0:18:41 16,0
5 PIERRICK NEE (194) MSE (4) AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:03:25 5 1 0:11:55 3,8 19 0:33:14 36,1 11 0:18:14 16,4
6 THOMAS ZIMMERMANN (176) MSE (5) MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 1:03:39 6 10 0:13:04 3,4 21 0:33:16 36,1 3 0:17:18 17,3
7 JORDANE LABORIE (83) MSE (6) A.C.ORANGE 1:03:43 7 25 0:14:45 3,1 10 0:31:23 38,2 6 0:17:35 17,1
8 ROBIN TOURNANT (193) MSE (7) Ter-x-three 1:04:03 8 26 0:14:46 3,0 11 0:31:30 38,1 7 0:17:46 16,9
9 CYRIL FLOUS (217) MSE (8) AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 1:04:46 9 38 0:15:42 2,9 7 0:31:07 38,5 9 0:17:57 16,7
10 ADRIEN CARRET (200) MSE (9) L.A Sport Conseil 1:04:55 10 36 0:15:34 2,9 13 0:31:57 37,5 5 0:17:22 17,3
11 DAVID DURY (177) MVE (2) XTRIATHLON.COM 1:05:30 11 37 0:15:35 2,9 12 0:31:53 37,6 10 0:18:01 16,7
12 GILLES THEUNIS (160) MSE (10) TRIATHL'AIX 1:05:45 12 19 0:14:05 3,2 15 0:32:33 36,9 16 0:19:07 15,7
13 CLÉMENT AVRILLAUD (174) MSE (11)   1:06:07 13 13 0:13:25 3,4 24 0:33:21 36,0 18 0:19:20 15,5
14 JULIEN FLORENT (195) MVE (3)   1:06:10 14 30 0:15:00 3,0 14 0:32:08 37,3 15 0:19:01 15,8
15 GUILLAUME PIT (183) MSE (12) SC ARLES 1:06:53 15 3 0:12:46 3,5 36 0:34:29 34,8 20 0:19:37 15,3
16 VINCENT DUFOURNAUD (152) MVE (4) WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 1:07:03 16 4 0:12:47 3,5 66 0:36:59 32,4 2 0:17:16 17,4
17 ROLLAND MORGAT (158) MVE (5) AC ORANGE TRIAHTLON 1:07:07 17 46 0:15:54 2,8 8 0:31:10 38,5 24 0:20:03 15,0
18 VINCENT LOQUET (147) MSE (13) VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 1:07:49 18 14 0:13:26 3,3 42 0:35:14 34,1 17 0:19:09 15,7
19 THOMAS MACLART (155) MSE (14) Triathl ' Aix 1:07:58 19 15 0:13:27 3,3 18 0:33:10 36,2 40 0:21:20 14,1
20 JESSE VAN NIEUWENHUYSE (80) MSE (15) #TSPB 1:09:11 20 16 0:13:29 3,3 53 0:35:58 33,4 21 0:19:43 15,2
21 ARNAUD BEUZELIN (70) MVE (6) AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 1:09:13 21 47 0:15:56 2,8 25 0:33:33 35,8 22 0:19:43 15,2
22 CESAR BOSC (199) MSE (16) MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 1:09:40 22 48 0:15:58 2,8 22 0:33:21 36,0 30 0:20:21 14,7
23 NICOLAS GIRAULT (205) MSE (17)   1:09:47 23 49 0:15:58 2,8 26 0:33:34 35,7 27 0:20:13 14,8
24 ANTOINE COUFFIN (65) MSE (18) AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 1:09:56 24 32 0:15:20 2,9 31 0:33:56 35,4 33 0:20:39 14,5
25 THIBAULT GENDERA (144) MSE (19) AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:09:58 25 33 0:15:22 2,9 32 0:34:08 35,1 32 0:20:26 14,7
26 VINCENT PEREZ (202) MVE (7) MAUGIO CARNON TRIATHLON 1:10:00 26 34 0:15:24 2,9 33 0:34:09 35,1 31 0:20:26 14,7
27 LIONEL GUIBERT (171) MVE (8) TRIATLON NANCY LORRAINE 1:10:20 27 56 0:16:18 2,8 17 0:33:07 36,2 35 0:20:54 14,4
28 NICOLAS FAIVRE (68) MVE (9) Acerolas 1:10:23 28 21 0:14:23 3,1 41 0:35:09 34,1 34 0:20:50 14,4
29 TIMOTHE DUCLAUX (146) MSE (20)   1:10:27 29 31 0:15:06 3,0 52 0:35:56 33,4 19 0:19:25 15,5
30 DENIS MARTIN (185) MVE (10)   1:10:56 30 94 0:19:19 2,3 27 0:33:43 35,6 8 0:17:54 16,8
31 JULIEN RAZZA (181) MSE (21) MAT - Montpellier Triathlon 1:11:00 31 55 0:16:16 2,8 38 0:34:40 34,6 25 0:20:03 15,0
32 ROMAIN BASSAN (105) MSE (22)   1:11:01 32 43 0:15:52 2,8 30 0:33:47 35,5 41 0:21:22 14,0
33 DAVID MOLY (125) MVE (11) AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 1:11:09 33 40 0:15:50 2,8 20 0:33:15 36,1 50 0:22:03 13,6
34 ALEX RATAJCZAK (138) MVE (12)   1:11:14 34 53 0:16:10 2,8 29 0:33:45 35,5 39 0:21:18 14,1
35 ANTHONY PAPILLON (118) MSE (23)   1:11:35 35 42 0:15:51 2,8 34 0:34:18 35,0 42 0:21:25 14,0
36 RAPHAEL TRIQUET (209) MVE (13) My TRIBE 1:11:51 36 45 0:15:53 2,8 49 0:35:42 33,6 28 0:20:15 14,8
37 GUY ROSE (153) MVE (14) VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:12:01 37 18 0:14:01 3,2 47 0:35:33 33,7 56 0:22:26 13,4
38 FABIEN BUTOT (126) MVE (15) triathlon avignon le pontet 1:12:42 38 12 0:13:24 3,4 59 0:36:25 32,9 64 0:22:51 13,1
39 JEROME ROBIN (182) MVE (16) Fight & Burgers 1:13:08 39 81 0:18:15 2,5 39 0:34:44 34,5 26 0:20:07 14,9
40 JULIEN DENIS (121) MSE (24)   1:13:10 40 83 0:18:17 2,5 40 0:34:54 34,4 23 0:19:58 15,0
41 MARIN MEJEAN (73) MCA (1) Laundun Aquatic Club 1:13:10 41 5 0:12:56 3,5 74 0:37:16 32,2 65 0:22:57 13,1
42 JACK DRUT (161) MVE (17) TRIATHL'AIX 1:13:21 42 6 0:12:58 3,5 81 0:37:34 31,9 63 0:22:47 13,2
43 DIDIER MARYSAEL (178) MVE (18) FLEURY MEDITERANEE TRIATHLON 1:13:24 43 7 0:12:58 3,5 58 0:36:23 33,0 85 0:24:02 12,5
44 PHILIPPE ERMAN (151) MVE (19) Mistral Triath' Club Orange 1:13:32 44 8 0:12:58 3,5 114 0:39:29 30,4 36 0:21:04 14,2
45 FABRICE BARRAQUIER (197) MVE (20) NL 1:13:37 45 44 0:15:53 2,8 35 0:34:23 34,9 71 0:23:20 12,9
46 MAXIME COLIN (115) MSE (25)   1:13:48 46 78 0:18:11 2,5 62 0:36:40 32,7 14 0:18:56 15,8
47 STÉPHANE BODA (122) MSE (26) ALES TRIATHLON 1:14:29 47 50 0:16:01 2,8 65 0:36:55 32,5 43 0:21:32 13,9
48 DOMINIQUE LORIDAN (159) MVE (21) Mistral Triath' Club Orange 1:14:39 48 68 0:17:28 2,6 44 0:35:17 34,0 49 0:21:54 13,7
49 DORIN MALTEV (184) MSE (27)   1:14:56 49 52 0:16:04 2,8 70 0:37:11 32,3 46 0:21:40 13,8
50 SAMUEL PERRET (206) MVE (22) AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 1:15:03 50 17 0:13:58 3,2 50 0:35:46 33,5 97 0:25:17 11,9
51 FABIEN BENOIT (141) MSE (28)   1:15:55 51 69 0:17:32 2,6 63 0:36:43 32,7 44 0:21:39 13,9
52 MATIS BILSKI?RUMEAU (137) MCA (2) CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:16:04 52 71 0:17:34 2,6 23 0:33:21 36,0 96 0:25:07 11,9
53 GONTRAN ACOSTA (67) MVE (23) LAC natation 1:16:05 53 9 0:12:58 3,5 67 0:36:59 32,4 108 0:26:06 11,5
54 GUILLAUME SCHNEIDER (191) MSE (29) MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 1:16:57 54 24 0:14:34 3,1 109 0:39:12 30,6 68 0:23:10 12,9
55 GEOFFROY GUICHARD (148) MVE (24)   1:17:26 55 61 0:16:42 2,7 64 0:36:52 32,5 82 0:23:51 12,6
56 VONCENT BRU (188) MVE (25)   1:17:32 56 54 0:16:13 2,8 102 0:38:35 31,1 61 0:22:43 13,2
57 BENOIT SOUESME (96) MVE (26) MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB 1:17:50 57 57 0:16:30 2,7 51 0:35:55 33,4 98 0:25:24 11,8
58 JULES JUIF (214) MSE (30) BMA 1:18:04 58 103 0:20:08 2,2 57 0:36:14 33,1 47 0:21:41 13,8
59 BENJAMIN TOMASINI (109) MSE (31)   1:18:06 59 105 0:20:10 2,2 37 0:34:30 34,8 72 0:23:25 12,8
60 THOMAS ROLLAND (63) MSE (32) GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 1:18:28 60 58 0:16:32 2,7 72 0:37:12 32,3 92 0:24:43 12,1
61 REMI DUVERDIER (203) MVE (27) CAP BOLLENE 1:18:30 61 59 0:16:34 2,7 99 0:38:25 31,2 74 0:23:30 12,8
62 FLAVIEN BOBET (157) MVE (28) LES INDESTRUCTIBLES 1:18:32 62 91 0:19:02 2,4 69 0:37:09 32,3 54 0:22:20 13,4
63 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE (169) MVE (29) AATAC 1:18:33 63 65 0:17:02 2,6 88 0:37:56 31,6 76 0:23:34 12,7
64 CHRISTOPHE FOURNIER (143) MVE (30)   1:18:37 64 62 0:16:52 2,7 105 0:39:01 30,7 60 0:22:42 13,2
65 THIBAUT CHARTON (173) MSE (33)   1:18:43 65 63 0:16:55 2,7 95 0:38:09 31,5 78 0:23:38 12,7
66 OLIVIER MAYOT (129) MSE (34)   1:18:50 66 95 0:19:39 2,3 61 0:36:37 32,8 57 0:22:33 13,3
67 LIONEL MONTERASTELLI (172) MVE (31) LUNEL VIEL 1:19:02 67 86 0:18:21 2,5 68 0:37:01 32,4 79 0:23:39 12,7
68 LAURENT DOUKHAN (117) MVE (32)   1:19:09 68 70 0:17:33 2,6 104 0:38:51 30,9 62 0:22:44 13,2
69 RAOUF HADJ MESSAOUD (168) MVE (33) SENS TRIATHLON 1:19:14 69 111 0:20:51 2,2 92 0:38:04 31,5 29 0:20:18 14,8
70 ANDRÉ GRIOLET (72) MVE (34) AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 1:19:32 70 79 0:18:12 2,5 80 0:37:31 32,0 81 0:23:48 12,6
71 OLIVIER SIDOUX (87) MVE (35) VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON 1:19:41 71 110 0:20:34 2,2 73 0:37:15 32,2 48 0:21:52 13,7
72 DAVY SACHERS (170) MVE (36)   1:19:45 72 51 0:16:03 2,8 60 0:36:35 32,8 120 0:27:06 11,1
73 LAURENT MONDET (82) MVE (37) AS TRIATHLON GENDARMERIE 1:19:49 73 102 0:20:06 2,2 56 0:36:08 33,2 75 0:23:33 12,7
74 FABRICE THOMELIN (107) MVE (38) CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:20:01 74 82 0:18:17 2,5 97 0:38:23 31,3 70 0:23:20 12,9
75 CHRISTIAN STUDLER (180) MVE (39) ASCP MELOX 1:20:05 75 85 0:18:19 2,5 84 0:37:46 31,8 84 0:23:59 12,5
76 ALEXIS BOUFFET (108) MVE (40) TRICASTIN 1:20:05 76 118 0:21:11 2,1 82 0:37:42 31,8 37 0:21:11 14,2
77 FLORIAN VANBAELINGHEM (106) MSE (35) LAC natation 1:20:15 77 20 0:14:21 3,1 132 0:41:42 28,8 89 0:24:12 12,4
78 ROMAIN MOULIN (164) MSE (36)   1:20:19 78 88 0:18:35 2,4 107 0:39:10 30,6 58 0:22:34 13,3
79 LAURENT RIGOLLET (165) MSE (37)   1:20:22 79 60 0:16:35 2,7 93 0:38:08 31,5 103 0:25:37 11,7
80 DAMIEN MERCEREAU (76) MVE (41)   1:20:23 80 104 0:20:08 2,2 91 0:38:01 31,6 53 0:22:13 13,5
81 LAURENT HERTZBERG (119) MVE (42)   1:20:26 81 97 0:19:51 2,3 87 0:37:52 31,7 59 0:22:42 13,2
82 LAURENT MASSON (78) MVE (43) Ville neuve triathlon 1:20:35 82 120 0:21:14 2,1 48 0:35:42 33,6 77 0:23:38 12,7
83 FREDERIC ALCALDE (69) MVE (44) AS TRIATHLON 1:20:45 83 41 0:15:50 2,8 126 0:40:48 29,4 86 0:24:05 12,5
84 RICHARD FERRER (212) MVE (45) CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:20:54 84 114 0:21:04 2,1 54 0:36:05 33,2 80 0:23:44 12,6
85 CHRISTIAN AUMOINE (218) MVE (46) MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 1:20:56 85 116 0:21:07 2,1 45 0:35:19 34,0 91 0:24:29 12,2
86 OLIVIER BREGEAT (216) MSE (38)   1:21:00 86 117 0:21:09 2,1 16 0:32:36 36,8 122 0:27:14 11,0
87 LOÏC MARTINEZ (198) MSE (39)   1:21:10 87 119 0:21:11 2,1 28 0:33:44 35,6 110 0:26:14 11,4
88 JOSEPH LAUTRU (89) MVE (47) Les Pattes Actives Chusclanaises 1:21:15 88 77 0:18:05 2,5 78 0:37:20 32,1 105 0:25:50 11,6
89 ALAIN BORNE (135) MVE (48) FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES 1:21:19 89 113 0:21:04 2,1 55 0:36:07 33,2 87 0:24:07 12,4
90 RENAUD ALBARACINE (127) MVE (49) ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME 1:21:23 90 107 0:20:13 2,2 83 0:37:43 31,8 73 0:23:26 12,8
91 GILLES NOIREZ (140) MVE (50) Tricastin Triathlon Club 1:21:28 91 72 0:17:36 2,6 96 0:38:18 31,3 101 0:25:32 11,7
92 ROMAIN GROTZINGER (145) MSE (40)   1:21:34 92 67 0:17:11 2,6 116 0:39:39 30,3 93 0:24:43 12,1
93 GEOFFROY VEITH (139) MVE (51) pkm 1:21:49 93 73 0:17:49 2,5 121 0:40:04 29,9 83 0:23:55 12,5
94 GREGORY PERRIER (187) MSE (41) ASMSE TRI 42 1:21:54 94 35 0:15:32 2,9 98 0:38:25 31,2 127 0:27:56 10,7
95 PATRICK CAMUS (114) MVE (52) WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB Lunel 1:22:01 95 84 0:18:19 2,5 76 0:37:17 32,2 112 0:26:23 11,4
96 ALEXANDRE GOUT (175) MSE (42)   1:22:04 96 87 0:18:29 2,4 112 0:39:23 30,5 88 0:24:11 12,4
97 DOMINIQUE MERENCIANO (149) MVE (53) VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 1:22:06 97 126 0:21:41 2,1 108 0:39:12 30,6 38 0:21:13 14,1
98 DAVID DION (201) MVE (54)   1:22:07 98 130 0:22:12 2,0 79 0:37:29 32,0 55 0:22:24 13,4
99 ERIC FRANCOIS (189) MVE (55)   1:22:08 99 124 0:21:33 2,1 100 0:38:29 31,2 51 0:22:04 13,6
100 JEROME VALLI (77) MVE (56)   1:22:12 100 115 0:21:07 2,1 86 0:37:50 31,7 69 0:23:15 12,9
101 HENRIE DE BRUIN (62) MVE (57) Triatlon vereniging de Bollenstreek 1:22:23 101 66 0:17:04 2,6 106 0:39:04 30,7 111 0:26:14 11,4
102 CYRIL ALIZANT (207) MVE (58)   1:22:43 102 80 0:18:15 2,5 118 0:39:43 30,2 94 0:24:44 12,1
103 SÉBASTIEN MONGAY (166) MVE (59) CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:22:55 103 149 0:25:58 1,7 43 0:35:16 34,0 45 0:21:40 13,8
104 JEAN-FRANÇOIS LUBESPERE (220) MVE (60)   1:23:12 104 125 0:21:40 2,1 71 0:37:12 32,3 90 0:24:20 12,3
105 ETIENNE PHILIPONET (112) MVE (61) SETE THAU TRIATHLON 1:23:23 105 39 0:15:47 2,9 119 0:39:48 30,1 126 0:27:47 10,8
106 FABIEN ROUVIERE (111) MVE (62) TARAHUMARA TEAM 1:23:31 106 106 0:20:12 2,2 85 0:37:47 31,8 100 0:25:32 11,7
107 THIERRY VILLARET (167) MVE (63)   1:23:33 107 108 0:20:14 2,2 101 0:38:33 31,1 95 0:24:46 12,1
108 ELIO COLOMBINO (213) MJU (1)   1:23:45 108 74 0:17:50 2,5 113 0:39:25 30,4 113 0:26:29 11,3
109 PHILIPPE GRANGEMARD (92) MVE (64)   1:24:09 109 101 0:20:05 2,2 90 0:37:57 31,6 109 0:26:06 11,5
110 KEVIN SAVELLI (133) MSE (43)   1:24:21 110 140 0:23:10 1,9 94 0:38:08 31,5 66 0:23:02 13,0
111 LAURENT VERMARE (156) MVE (65) AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:24:27 111 64 0:16:59 2,6 123 0:40:32 29,6 116 0:26:54 11,1
112 SERGE PRADIER (102) MVE (66) Les Pattes Actives Chusclanaises 1:24:29 112 141 0:23:26 1,9 89 0:37:56 31,6 67 0:23:06 13,0
113 MARTIAL BARQUERO (95) MVE (67) ASV RTT 1:24:51 113 92 0:19:05 2,4 110 0:39:12 30,6 114 0:26:32 11,3
114 FREDERIC USO (163) MVE (68) ASCP MELOX 1:25:40 114 109 0:20:31 2,2 115 0:39:35 30,3 102 0:25:34 11,7
115 GAËL HERBIN (71) MVE (69) Triathlon Club des Weppes 1:25:50 115 123 0:21:31 2,1 75 0:37:17 32,2 118 0:27:01 11,1
116 GWENAEL MALET (179) MVE (70) MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:25:53 116 27 0:14:56 3,0 135 0:43:41 27,5 124 0:27:16 11,0
117 PATRICE PICQUART (81) MVE (71) ASVA 1:25:54 117 28 0:14:58 3,0 149 0:48:47 24,6 52 0:22:09 13,5
118 JULIEN PIRONDEAU (186) MVE (72)   1:26:11 118 29 0:14:59 3,0 136 0:43:58 27,3 121 0:27:13 11,0
119 BAPTISTE BENAZET (124) MSE (44)   1:26:40 119 112 0:20:52 2,2 120 0:40:01 30,0 104 0:25:46 11,6
120 BERNARD ROUYRE (97) MVE (73) CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:26:42 120 131 0:22:20 2,0 77 0:37:19 32,2 119 0:27:02 11,1
121 LUC BULTEL (93) MVE (74)   1:27:14 121 100 0:20:03 2,2 128 0:41:06 29,2 107 0:26:04 11,5
122 CHRISTOPHE TERZIAN (219) MSE (45)   1:27:36 122 89 0:18:55 2,4 129 0:41:25 29,0 123 0:27:15 11,0
123 NICOLAS PUJOL (98) MVE (75)   1:27:43 123 90 0:18:58 2,4 133 0:42:55 28,0 106 0:25:50 11,6
124 FRANCOIS ROQUES (88) MVE (76)   1:28:20 124 98 0:19:57 2,3 131 0:41:40 28,8 115 0:26:42 11,2
125 REMI PRIEUR (91) MVE (77)   1:28:30 125 99 0:19:59 2,3 117 0:39:39 30,3 132 0:28:51 10,4
126 DAMIEN ROUXEL (211) MVE (78) 50 FORT ET VERT 1:28:46 126 146 0:24:26 1,8 103 0:38:49 30,9 99 0:25:30 11,8
127 JEAN-CHRISTOPHE ALACID (94) MVE (79) Pattes actives 1:28:50 127 133 0:22:29 2,0 111 0:39:22 30,5 117 0:26:58 11,1
128 CEDRIC BRICQUET (85) MSE (46)   1:30:36 128 132 0:22:28 2,0 46 0:35:28 33,8 142 0:32:40 9,2
129 LIONEL SATOUF (116) MVE (80) HANDIWORK Team 1:31:18 129 136 0:22:47 2,0 122 0:40:24 29,7 128 0:28:06 10,7
130 RENE SCHILLER (128) MVE (81) ALES TRIATHLON 1:32:13 130 138 0:22:57 2,0 125 0:40:44 29,5 130 0:28:31 10,5
131 FLORENT SAGNES (210) MSE (47)   1:32:44 131 139 0:22:58 2,0 124 0:40:44 29,5 134 0:29:01 10,3
132 PIERRE CHAUVET (110) MVE (82) TARAHUMARA TEAM 1:32:52 132 127 0:21:45 2,1 130 0:41:29 28,9 135 0:29:37 10,1
133 EUSTACHE DANYSZ (103) MVE (83)   1:34:36 133 137 0:22:51 2,0 137 0:44:19 27,1 125 0:27:24 10,9
134 KARYM WARID (86) MVE (84)   1:34:41 134 75 0:18:03 2,5 148 0:48:17 24,8 129 0:28:20 10,6
135 DIDIER LELIEVRE (204) MVE (85)   1:35:03 135 76 0:18:04 2,5 143 0:46:44 25,7 139 0:30:14 9,9
136 THIERRY CHANEY (99) MVE (86) Val d'Europe Triathlon 1:35:16 136 121 0:21:15 2,1 127 0:41:00 29,3 143 0:33:00 9,1
137 PHILIPPE NABONNE (101) MVE (87) ASCP Melox 1:35:45 137 122 0:21:16 2,1 139 0:45:30 26,4 133 0:28:58 10,4
138 PASCAL VIDAL (79) MVE (88)   1:36:31 138 93 0:19:16 2,3 146 0:47:11 25,4 137 0:30:03 10,0
139 DEVILLE STEPHAN (208) MVE (89)   1:37:00 139 134 0:22:42 2,0 138 0:44:33 26,9 136 0:29:44 10,1
140 GAËL ROUFFIAC (134) MSE (48)   1:37:35 140 135 0:22:43 2,0 1 0:01:00 1183,6 149 1:13:51 4,1
141 ARTHUR LEBRUN (132) MCA (3)   1:37:38 141 129 0:21:58 2,0 2 0:02:23 502,5 148 1:13:16 4,1
142 SYLVAIN AMAR (75) MVE (90) AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 1:37:54 142 143 0:24:22 1,8 134 0:43:21 27,7 138 0:30:09 9,9
143 GREGOIRE AUGER (136) MVE (91) Associated Events 1:39:59 143 145 0:24:24 1,8 145 0:46:54 25,6 131 0:28:39 10,5
144 ABDE MAOUHOUB (131) MVE (92)   1:40:55 144 128 0:21:47 2,1 3 0:02:39 452,5 150 1:16:28 3,9
145 FREDERIC LEBRUN (130) MVE (93)   1:40:56 145 147 0:24:26 1,8 141 0:45:54 26,1 140 0:30:34 9,8
146 MICHEL DICK (142) MVE (94) AS RAID MELOX 1:44:27 146 96 0:19:49 2,3 142 0:46:20 25,9 147 0:38:17 7,8
147 LUDOVIC TIXIER (64) MHANDI (1) MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 1:46:44 147 142 0:23:28 1,9 140 0:45:47 26,2 146 0:37:28 8,0
148 THOMAS WERY (84) MSE (49) Home Sweet Home 1:47:10 148 148 0:24:30 1,8 144 0:46:53 25,6 144 0:35:45 8,4
149 FRÉDÉRIC BERNIER (154) MSE (50)   1:50:35 149 150 0:30:40 1,5 147 0:47:54 25,0 141 0:31:59 9,4
150 JEAN-CHARLES MEURICE (221) MVE (95)   1:57:15 150 151 0:30:43 1,5 150 0:50:12 23,9 145 0:36:20 8,3