Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS CAP Nat Actions
1
127 Equipe COME-BACK MMAS 1 ANTOINE GOBERT/NICOLAS GRATTEPANCHE 01:06:53 9,9 1 France 00:37:36 00:29:17
2
125 Equipe SG Berliner Wasserratten MMAS 2 MILAN GAJEWSKI/BENJAMIN KONSCHAK 01:15:27 8,7 2 Allemagne 00:44:12 00:31:14
3
154 Equipe FRERES BATARS MMAS 3 ROSSELOT THEO / DE MAISTRE ALBAN 01:17:33 8,5 3   00:43:00 00:34:33
4
138 Equipe Laurtho MMIX 1 THOMAS CRISCONIO/LAURA DRESSAYRE 01:18:08 8,4 4 France 00:48:33 00:29:35
5
143 Equipe Payerols MMIX 2 AURÉLIE PAYEROLS/MAXIME JULLIAN 01:18:26 8,4 5 France 00:49:38 00:28:48
6
128 Equipe Fabien LITOT MMAS 4 FABIEN LITOT/AUGUSTIN NICEY 01:19:35 8,3 6 France 00:42:59 00:36:36
7
147 Equipe Les Maquereaux MMAS 5 GERALD TORRES/HUGO POUZOULET 01:20:05 8,2 7 France 00:50:47 00:29:17
8
145 Equipe GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON MFEM 1 LEA GOSSART/MARION SOURD 01:20:11 8,2 8 France 00:50:24 00:29:46
9
141 Equipe Les amoureux MMIX 3 ADÉLAÏDE MEILHAN /RAPHAËL TRIQUET 01:20:29 8,2 9 France 00:43:27 00:37:02
10
144 Equipe Les Frères Camus MMAS 6 REMI CAMUS/MALO CAMUS 01:21:11 8,1 10 France 00:46:59 00:34:12
11
139 Equipe ABD Déménagement MMAS 7 KEVIN CANDELIER/FABIEN BURDEAU 01:21:38 8,1 11 France 00:44:57 00:36:40
12
133 Equipe Team beer MMAS 8 PHILIPPE D?ORSO/CHARLY ARMAND 01:22:37 8,0 12 France 00:55:30 00:27:07
13
146 Equipe Fight and Burgers MMAS 9 JEROME ROBIN/AURELIEN PICOT 01:23:41 7,9 13 France 00:45:57 00:37:43
14
126 Equipe Les Mpapeurs du MAT MMAS 10 VINCENT PALOSSE/PIERRE LUSSAGNET 01:24:30 7,8 14 France 00:46:14 00:38:15
15
134 Equipe les randonneuses MFEM 2 MOREAU MAGALI/CORINNE GAYRAUD 01:24:57 7,8 15 France 00:47:34 00:37:22
16
135 Equipe Team 86 MMAS 11 GABRIEL CARLES/MATTHIEU BOURSIQUOT 01:28:57 7,4 16 France 00:47:43 00:41:13
17
156 BONNIN ELODIE MMIX 4 ELODIE BONNIN/ PEROUX PHILIPPE 01:29:49 7,3 17 France 00:45:20 00:44:29
18
124 Equipe Rien que pour voir MMAS 12 PIERRE GUIRAUD/JACQUES TUSET 01:31:38 7,2 18 France 00:53:46 00:37:51
19
151 Equipe Les mafatés MMIX 5 ANISSA BARAKAT/ALEXIS STOUFFS 01:33:12 7,1 19 France 00:37:59 00:55:12
20
148 Equipe Les mimolettes MFEM 3 MARIE BOZONNAT/ALBINE MARET 01:34:15 7,0 20 France 00:56:20 00:37:54
21
150 Equipe GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON MMIX 6 EVA MARTIN/MARIE CANTET 01:35:49 6,9 21 France 00:58:18 00:37:30
22
140 Equipe Les Gremlins MMIX 7 YOANN RAMPLOU/ALEXANDRA HIVERT RAMPLOU 01:36:55 6,8 22 France 01:05:55 00:30:59
23
157 EQUIPE PAULY MMIX 8 PAULY / ROJO 01:44:06 6,3 23   00:51:11 00:52:55
24
132 Equipe PERIE/PONS MFEM 4 CAMILLE PERIE/HÉLÈNÉ PONS 01:44:42 6,3 24 France 01:03:59 00:40:43
25
130 Equipe la patrouille MMIX 9 MIKE MONTANDON/CATHERINE BURAT 01:50:40 6,0 25 France 01:10:51 00:39:49
26
155 Equipe TEAM LTN MMIX 10 FAUCHET ANAIS / RIBEIRA ANTHONY 01:52:01 5,9 26   01:11:20 00:40:40
27
129 Equipe Yasmine et Cécile MFEM 5 CECILE FABRE/YASMINE AISSA 01:54:44 5,8 27 France 00:58:27 00:56:16
28
149 Equipe DenMa MMAS 13 DENIS DIXMIER/LORIS ANDRE 01:56:00 5,7 28 France 01:00:45 00:55:15
29
142 Equipe Les Jardiniers MMAS 14 MAURIZIO D'ANTONIO/SEBASTIENNE FRULIO 01:56:31 5,7 29 Italie 00:52:03 01:04:28
30
137 Equipe Les compotes MMIX 11 FRANK GAYE/MARIE FERRASSE 02:02:55 5,4 30 France 00:58:52 01:04:03
31
131 Equipe Regcoco MFEM 6 REGINE DORANGEON/CORINNE LUCKING 02:05:57 5,2 31 France 01:03:25 01:02:31
32
136 Equipe helene et jacques MMAS 15 HELENE TOURAINE/JACQUES DOTT 02:06:21 5,2 32 France 01:13:07 00:53:14