Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS CAP Nat Actions
1
323 SABY YOHAN MS2 1 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 01:06:15 10,0 1 France 00:36:55 00:29:20
2
309 LECOQ-HOUSSAIS MATHIS MS1 1 MAT - Montpellier Triathlon 01:06:31 9,9 2 France 00:36:30 00:30:01
3
326 VENTURI BERTRAND MS4 1 Neptune Olympique Frontignan 01:08:41 9,6 3 France 00:42:45 00:25:56
4
307 CAMPENET MAXIME MS1 2 Tricastin triathlon club 01:11:27 9,2 4 France 00:41:05 00:30:22
5
302 AMO THOMAS MS3 1 La Grande Motte Triathlon 01:12:35 9,1 5 France 00:40:43 00:31:52
6
337 KARACAY NICOLAS MS2 2   01:13:12 9,0 6   00:39:44 00:33:28
7
311 PIORUN GAETAN MV1 1 Les Angles Triathlon 01:13:29 9,0 7 France 00:41:11 00:32:18
8
318 POULLAIN GUILLAUME MS1 3 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 01:14:26 8,9 8 France 00:43:07 00:31:19
9
249 MARION PIERRE MV4 1 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 01:15:42 8,7 9 France 00:42:51 00:32:50
10
280 DUQUOC YANN MS4 2 DEFIMAN TRIATHLON PEZENAS 01:16:03 8,7 10 France 00:43:16 00:32:47
11
284 DARU BENOIT MS2 3   01:16:40 8,6 11 France 00:42:22 00:34:18
12
328 KELSALL CLAUDIA FS1 1   01:18:55 8,4 1 France 00:40:21 00:38:33
13
329 LYEGRE STEPHANE MV1 2 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:20:30 8,2 12 France 00:43:20 00:37:10
14
333 MARONCLES FABIEN MS2 4 USN MONTPELLIER 01:22:24 8,0 13 France 00:44:23 00:38:01
15
305 PALOSSE SACHA MJU 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:22:35 8,0 14 France 00:47:57 00:34:37
16
278 ALRIC LAURENT MV2 1 Millau Grands Causses Triathlon 01:23:08 7,9 15 France 00:47:38 00:35:29
17
274 BRU ALEXANDRE MV1 3 Saint Charles Kinésithérapie 01:24:03 7,9 16 France 00:44:55 00:39:07
18
277 ALLEGRE WILLY MV1 4   01:24:30 7,8 17 France 00:52:06 00:32:24
19
264 JACQUOT JEAN-CHARLES MV3 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:25:13 7,7 18 France 00:50:19 00:34:53
20
334 CHALIES CHRISTOPHE MS2 5 MAT - Montpellier Triathlon 01:25:26 7,7 19 France 00:46:19 00:39:06
21
306 DANIEL GEOFFREY MV1 5 non licencié 01:25:29 7,7 20 France 00:49:10 00:36:19
22
314 MANEL STEPHANIE FV3 1 Manel 01:26:05 7,7 2 France 00:43:13 00:42:51
23
263 DUHAMEL FRANTZ MV3 2 Les Copains d'Abord 01:26:37 7,6 21 France 00:47:56 00:38:41
24
320 CANTET VINCENT MV3 3 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 01:26:42 7,6 22 France 00:46:31 00:40:10
25
289 MELUN JULIEN MS4 3 NL 01:26:45 7,6 23 France 00:46:38 00:40:06
26
291 COLLAS BENOIT MS4 4 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 01:26:48 7,6 24 France 00:46:02 00:40:46
27
240 ESTIENNE CHRISTOPHE MV2 2 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB LUNEL 01:26:51 7,6 25 France 00:45:02 00:41:49
28
310 GRAESEL FREDERIC MV2 3 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:27:13 7,6 26 France 00:44:34 00:42:38
29
287 MARYSAEL DIDIER MV4 2 FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON 01:27:38 7,5 27 France 00:49:39 00:37:58
30
316 PEREZ VINCENT MV1 6 Maugui Carnon Triathlon 01:28:30 7,5 28 France 00:47:31 00:40:58
31
315 RAMIRES FREDERIC MV3 4   01:28:32 7,5 29 France 00:47:40 00:40:52
32
294 VALIDIRE JÉRÔME MV2 4 ACBB TRIATHLON 01:28:39 7,4 30 France 00:50:49 00:37:50
33
313 MOUILLOT DAVID MV3 5 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:28:52 7,4 31 France 00:49:47 00:39:05
34
256 MANCA PAUL MV5 1 FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON 01:28:55 7,4 32 France 00:51:27 00:37:27
35
336 PENZO CLAUDIO MV2 5   01:29:33 7,4 33   00:48:24 00:41:08
36
324 MARFAING GAELLE FS2 1 Tritons 34 01:29:35 7,4 3 France 00:48:00 00:41:34
37
300 LEGAY TANGUY MS4 5 TRIATHL'AIX 01:29:50 7,3 34 France 00:41:10 00:48:40
38
290 ANFOSSO HUGUES MS4 6 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:29:59 7,3 35 France 00:46:52 00:43:06
39
266 LAUNIER LUC MV3 6 MISTRAL TC ORANGE 01:30:13 7,3 36 France 00:49:00 00:41:12
40
247 MESNAGE NICOLAS MV1 7   01:30:32 7,3 37 France 00:51:23 00:39:08
41
327 SPIEWAK JEAN-MATHIAS MV1 8 La Grande Motte Triathlon 01:30:33 7,3 38 France 00:50:42 00:39:50
42
293 BELLIER BRUNO MV2 6 RUN IN CRES 01:30:35 7,3 39 France 00:42:06 00:48:29
43
281 LESUEUR VALERIE FV2 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:30:57 7,3 4 France 00:50:15 00:40:41
44
288 CELLIER APOLLINE FS1 2 TRIATH'LONS 01:31:41 7,2 5 France 00:53:13 00:38:27
45
283 GAUDÉ PASCAL MV3 7   01:32:15 7,2 40 France 00:48:21 00:43:54
46
301 BUJAS JEAN PIERRE MV4 3 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 01:32:25 7,1 41 France 00:50:13 00:42:12
47
270 LOTZ JOHANN MS4 7 Pas de club. 01:32:33 7,1 42 France 00:49:57 00:42:35
48
298 CELLIER CASSANDRE FS1 3 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:32:52 7,1 6 France 00:52:57 00:39:54
49
299 SOBIERAJSKI JACEK MV4 4   01:33:34 7,1 43 France 00:53:18 00:40:15
50
258 PEYRONON SANDY FV2 2 TRYSSINGEAUX 01:33:41 7,0 7 France 00:56:10 00:37:30
51
325 YOUT MÉLANIE FS3 1 RUN IN CRES 01:33:51 7,0 8 France 00:49:44 00:44:07
52
286 HUGOT DIDIER MV5 2 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:34:09 7,0 44 France 00:52:14 00:41:55
53
312 ROJAS SEBASTIEN MV1 9 VIAS TRAIL RUNNING 01:34:49 7,0 45 France 00:50:07 00:44:41
54
257 257 257   1   01:34:50 7,0 46   00:45:11 00:49:38
55
269 CATHALA SANDRINE FV2 3 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:34:56 7,0 9 France 00:52:46 00:42:10
56
267 BONTANT PIERRE MS4 8   01:36:17 6,9 47 France 00:52:32 00:43:45
57
244 GENDERA THIBAULT MS4 9   01:36:21 6,8 48 France 00:47:08 00:49:13
58
241 INDJIC MATIAS MS4 10   01:36:26 6,8 49 France 00:46:26 00:50:00
59
259 NEYROU PHILIPPE MV1 10 ARIÈGE PYRÉNÉES TRIATHLON 01:37:32 6,8 50 France 00:53:28 00:44:04
60
330 BAILLET CÉDRIC MS1 4   01:37:43 6,8 51 France 00:44:48 00:52:54
61
261 DAURIAT BRUNO MV4 5 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:37:55 6,7 52 France 00:52:10 00:45:44
62
292 ERMAN PHILIPPE MV4 6 Mistral Triath' Club Orange 01:37:58 6,7 53 France 00:49:38 00:48:20
63
317 OLLIER STÉPHANE MV2 7 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:38:03 6,7 54 France 00:51:34 00:46:28
64
296 SACQUEPEE JULIEN MV1 11   01:38:25 6,7 55 France 00:54:02 00:44:22
65
262 CARUSO JEAN MARC MV3 8   01:38:32 6,7 56 France 00:53:00 00:45:31
66
265 PUIGSEGUR CLAIRE FV3 2   01:38:58 6,7 10 France 00:58:09 00:40:49
67
248 CAMUS PATRICK MV3 9 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB Lunel 01:39:00 6,7 57 France 00:56:05 00:42:54
68
304 GRANGER CAROLINE FV2 4 USNM 01:40:52 6,5 11 France 00:57:29 00:43:23
69
335 LOPES DE LIMA JOACHIM MV4 7 Mat Cournonterral 01:42:01 6,5 58 France 00:56:19 00:45:41
70
245 MASINSKY JULIEN MS3 2   01:44:32 6,3 59 France 00:54:10 00:50:22
71
251 RAVEL LEO MS3 3   01:45:09 6,3 60 France 00:57:21 00:47:48
72
250 GENDERA MARTIN MS3 4   01:45:12 6,3 61 France 00:56:04 00:49:08
73
331 FOMBELLE CHRISTOPHE MV4 8 ASPH Triathlon Montpellier 01:45:25 6,3 62 France 00:51:29 00:53:56
74
321 MERLIN SOPHIE FV4 1 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 01:46:49 6,2 12 France 00:54:14 00:52:35
75
254 LEFRANC ANNE CHRISTELLE FV3 3   01:46:58 6,2 13 France 00:55:23 00:51:34
76
297 CHRISTOL JEROME MV2 8 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:48:32 6,1 63 France 00:55:08 00:53:23
77
295 MARGUET VINCENT MS4 11   01:50:10 6,0 64 France 00:51:11 00:58:58
78
268 MATHIEU JEROME MV2 9 Team Candillargues 01:50:52 6,0 65 France 01:06:09 00:44:43
79
303 GARCIA LUENGO NILS MS2 6   01:51:12 5,9 66 France 00:55:19 00:55:53
80
308 TERUEL STÉPHANIE FV1 1 TOS TRIATHLON 01:53:58 5,8 14 France 00:57:51 00:56:07
81
285 BERINDEI FREDERIC MV2 10   01:54:40 5,8 67 France 00:57:15 00:57:25
82
260 GIRARDIN FERNAND MS2 7   01:56:32 5,7 68 Suisse 00:58:08 00:58:23
83
276 LACROIX ALEXANDRA FV1 2   01:56:48 5,6 15 France 00:58:39 00:58:09
84
319 PONS LILIAN MV1 12 AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:58:40 5,6 69 France 01:02:03 00:56:37
85
252 PIALOT THOMAS MS4 12   01:59:45 5,5 70 France 01:02:50 00:56:55
86
332 BANEWITZ STEPHANE MV1 13   02:01:18 5,4 71 France 00:58:29 01:02:48
87
271 LAMOUREUX CAMILLE FS4 1 VO2 TRIATHLON 02:02:35 5,4 16 France 01:02:56 00:59:38
88
272 BOLTEAU NANCY FS4 2   02:12:23 5,0 17 France 01:14:28 00:57:54
89
275 DEWULF KATLEEN FV2 5   02:13:39 4,9 18 France 01:06:23 01:07:15
90
273 MONTIEL MICHEL MV4 0 sans appartenance 00:00:00 ABD Abd France 23:12:36 00:47:23
91
322 SANZ HENRI MV4 0 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 DSQ Dsq France 23:18:23 00:41:36