Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS CAP Nat Actions
1
232 DUTOIT CLEMENT MCA 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 00:17:05 7,0 1 France 00:08:00 00:09:04
2
249 DUBREUIL VIRGIL MCA 2   00:17:43 6,8 2 France 00:07:56 00:09:47
3
231 LOPEZ MAXIME MCA 3   00:18:28 6,5 3 France 00:08:59 00:09:28
4
234 MARCHI HUGO MCA 4 SETE Natation 00:18:45 6,4 4 France 00:08:59 00:09:46
5
248 SAINZ RUSSELL MCA 5 SETE Natation 00:18:56 6,3 5 France 00:08:53 00:10:02
6
239 COSTA LACOMBE ENZO MMI 1 SETE Natation 00:19:34 6,1 6 France 00:09:48 00:09:45
7
265 D'ATHIS GAUTHIER MCA 6 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 00:19:59 6,0 7   00:08:50 00:11:08
8
233 GANTET THOMAS MMI 2 SETE Natation 00:20:07 6,0 8 France 00:10:05 00:10:01
9
253 HABIT ELIOTT MCA 7   00:20:16 5,9 9 France 00:10:03 00:10:12
10
254 PERIER TITOUAN MCA 8 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB Lunel 00:20:21 5,9 10 France 00:08:46 00:11:35
11
250 DUBREUIL EMMA FCA 1   00:21:17 5,6 1 France 00:10:02 00:11:14
12
229 MARYSAEL DIDIER MV4 1 FLEURY MEDITERANEE TRIATHLON 00:21:23 5,6 11 France 00:09:48 00:11:35
13
230 D'ORSO ROMÉO MMI 3 SETE Natation 00:21:40 5,5 12 France 00:10:47 00:10:53
14
246 MEILHAN ADELAIDE FS3 1 MY TRIBE 00:21:49 5,5 2 France 00:10:07 00:11:42
15
236 CANDELA ANIS MMI 4 SETE Natation 00:21:53 5,5 13 France 00:11:42 00:10:10
16
245 COUDEVILLE LÉO MMI 5 SETE Natation 00:22:11 5,4 14 France 00:10:42 00:11:29
17
224 ARIS EMMA FJU 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:22:22 5,4 3 France 00:10:14 00:12:07
18
238 DALOUS MELISSA FMI 1 SETE Natation 00:22:25 5,4 4 France 00:11:14 00:11:11
19
247 TRIQUET RAPHAËL MV2 1 my tribe 00:22:32 5,3 15 France 00:09:02 00:13:29
20
243 OULHIOU LEA FMI 2 SETE Natation 00:22:32 5,3 5 France 00:11:24 00:11:07
21
266 LALEMAN GUILHEM MCA 9 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 00:23:03 5,2 16   00:01:58 00:21:05
22
255 DENNY PHILOMÈNE FCA 2 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:23:27 5,1 6 France 00:10:43 00:12:44
23
226 MÉNARD FLORENT MS3 1   00:23:33 5,1 17 France 00:09:42 00:13:50
24
227 CAUVY LALIE FMI 3 SETE Natation 00:23:37 5,1 7 France 00:11:55 00:11:41
25
267 MATTEI PIERRICK MMI 6   00:23:51 5,0 18   00:11:36 00:12:15
26
263 PRADAL LAURENT MV2 2   00:23:57 5,0 19   00:09:37 00:14:19
27
397 BELAFKIH KAMELIA FCA 3 MAAM 00:24:00 5,0 8   00:09:26 00:14:34
28
258 SEHEBIADE LISA FMI 4 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 00:25:47 4,7 9 France 00:11:04 00:14:42
29
262 PAGES SACHA MMI 7   00:25:47 4,7 20   00:13:31 00:12:15
30
259 CHEVALLIER CORINNE MV2 3   00:27:22 4,4 21   00:11:35 00:15:47
31
260 CHEVALLIER MATHIEU MV2 4   00:27:23 4,4 22   00:11:33 00:15:49
32
240 MARTINEZ MAROUA FMI 5 SETE Natation 00:27:28 4,4 10 France 00:15:00 00:12:28
33
256 VAUDO MONA CÉLIE FMI 6 SETE Natation 00:27:33 4,4 11 France 00:15:24 00:12:08
34
244 LIMONGI MICHEL MS4 1 LO CLAPAS 00:28:00 4,3 23 France 00:09:04 00:18:55
35
223 MIFSUD MÉLANIE FS3 2   00:28:23 4,2 12 France 00:10:52 00:17:31
36
228 MURAT VIRGINIE FV1 1 ASVEL TRIATHLON 00:28:25 4,2 13 France 00:10:07 00:18:17
37
242 PY BERNARD MV8 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:31:28 3,8 24 France 00:14:54 00:16:33
38
237 LALLE MARIE FV1 2   00:32:19 3,7 14 France 00:13:57 00:18:22
39
252 ANDRE CECILE FV3 1 MNSL Sète 00:33:52 3,5 15 France 00:14:52 00:19:00
40
264 RAFIN NANS MS4 2   00:40:48 2,9 25   00:16:22 00:24:25