Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Actions
1
371 MUNOZ MATTHIEU MB 1 BOZSPORT NATURE 02:41:16 35,34 1
2
398 MEJEAN MAXIME MA 1   02:42:28 35,08 2
3
396 SERVIERES PAUL MA 2 Unik Bike 02:42:32 35,07 3
4
403 CAYSSIALS JULIEN MA 3   02:42:33 35,06 4
5
327 DEBEUNNE CÉSAR MA 4 ROQUETTE VCRO 02:42:46 35,02 5
6
342 BRUNO ROBIN MA 5 LA PANCARTE 02:42:46 35,02 6
7
213 DAGORNE FLORIAN MB 2 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 02:42:47 35,01 7
8
354 BONNET JEAN-LUC MC 1 BALMA VELO SPRINT 02:42:48 35,01 8
9
446 ALRIC MAEL MB 3 VSSA 02:43:05 34,95 9
10
379 BRINGER WILLY MA 6 ST CHELY CYCLISME 02:43:06 34,95 10
11
412 LOUBIERE LOIC MA 7 SOUAL VELO SPORT 02:43:07 34,94 11
12
372 BOSSAN BAPTISTIN MB 4   02:43:20 34,90 12
13
268 CLEMENCON JULIEN MC 2 CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX CCB 02:43:45 34,81 13
14
374 ROLLAND SEBASTIEN MC 3 BOZSPORTNATURE 02:44:42 34,61 14
15
284 BONNIEU NICOLAS MB 5 Team AB Performance 02:45:04 34,53 15
16
392 DANIEAU VICTOR MA 8   02:45:58 34,34 16
17
347 ARTIERES CEDRIC MC 4 Vélo Sport Saint Affricain 02:48:18 33,87 17
18
357 TIRARD-COLLET ALEXANDRE MC 5 BALMA VELO SPRINT 02:48:27 33,84 18
19
269 LARAT HUGUES MB 6 BALMA VELO SPRINT 02:48:33 33,81 19
20
343 HAVÉ KEVIN MA 9 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 02:50:46 33,38 20
21
278 BEC CHRISTOPHE MB 7 CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX 02:51:51 33,17 21
22
380 MASSOL JEROME MC 6 UCDR REQUISTA /CCB BEAUZELLE 02:51:52 33,16 22
23
378 ROUVIERE ADRIEN MA 10 TEAM GSO 02:52:04 33,13 23
24
252 CAVALIER ROMAIN MB 8 SOUAL VELO SPORT 02:52:06 33,12 24
25
261 GRACZYK VINCENT MB 9 Team Montagnac A.C. 02:52:26 33,06 25
26
351 BLANC ALEXANDRE MC 7 guidon decazevillois 02:56:01 32,38 26
27
208 COUDERC JULIEN MA 11 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 02:56:02 32,38 27
28
466 VIEILLEDENT THOMAS MA 12 UC ST CHELY 02:56:03 32,38 28
29
360 AUFFRET MIKAEL MC 8 VELO CLUB PAYS DE ST FLOUR 02:56:03 32,38 29
30
350 GABRILLARGUES GILLES MC 9 MENDE RUN & BIKE 02:56:06 32,37 30
31
394 KOREN JOCHEM MB 10   02:56:15 32,34 31
32
279 BARTHES ALEXIS MA 13 UNION CYCLISTE DU REQUISTANAIS 02:56:16 32,34 32
33
248 RAJA MORGAN MA 14   02:56:19 32,33 33
34
294 JACQUES JEROME MB 11   02:56:31 32,29 34
35
353 MILLARD DIMITRI MC 10 TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 02:59:26 31,77 35
36
399 LUCCHESEE ENZO MA 15   02:59:26 31,77 36
37
302 BETIRAC MICKAEL MB 12 Vélo club lacaunais 02:59:31 31,75 37
38
349 CURE JEREMY MB 13 BOZSPORT NATURE 02:59:31 31,75 38
39
423 GOMBERT YANN MA 16 APC 02:59:33 31,75 39
40
241 RIVERO DAVID MB 14   02:59:33 31,75 40
41
355 LAFFONT ERIC MD 1 TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 02:59:33 31,74 41
42
230 VERNHES MAXIME MA 17   02:59:33 31,74 42
43
254 BRUGERE THIBAULT MA 18   02:59:34 31,74 43
44
421 HERAULT VINCENT MC 11 Team sobhisport Nantes 02:59:34 31,74 44
45
432 THERON ANTONIN MA 19   02:59:38 31,73 45
46
393 CAVALIER ANTHONY MA 20   02:59:38 31,73 46
47
364 COUDERC DIDIER MD 2 Team Bozsport Nature Bozouls 02:59:38 31,73 47
48
363 MARTAIL VINCENT MC 12 ASSOCIATION PROMOTION DU CYCLISME 02:59:38 31,73 48
49
406 ARCADE BAPTISTE MA 21 Trindade Union Cycliste 02:59:39 31,73 49
50
376 MIENS FRANCOIS MC 13 TOAC 02:59:39 31,73 50
51
219 PUECH DORIAN MA 22   02:59:40 31,73 51
52
295 SANTOS THOMAS MA 23 Vélo Club Rodez 02:59:41 31,72 52
53
352 MOLINIER LYONEL MD 3 bozsports nature 02:59:44 31,71 53
54
280 BLIAUX STANIS MC 14 ECB 02:59:44 31,71 54
55
335 BOURDEL PIERRE MD 4 EC BALARUCOIS 02:59:45 31,71 55
56
339 MOULINNEUF YOAN MB 15   02:59:48 31,70 56
57
287 VERDUCCI MARC MC 15 Pic Saint Loup Triathlon 02:59:53 31,69 57
58
390 BONTILLOT JEAN JACQUES MD 5   02:59:53 31,69 58
59
214 HERNANDEZ GUILLAUME MB 16   02:59:57 31,68 59
60
250 AUFFRAY STEPHANE MC 16 VO2 TRIATHLON 02:59:57 31,67 60
61
253 TURC JEAN-FRANCOIS MD 6   02:59:57 31,67 61
62
467 PEDULLA BRUNO MD 7 MRB 02:59:58 31,67 62
63
220 JEANJEAN GILLES MD 8 TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 02:59:59 31,67 63
64
381 LACOSTE GATIEN MA 24 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 03:00:14 31,62 64
65
425 AYRAULT ALEXIS MD 9 saint go cyclisme commenge 03:00:32 31,57 65
66
368 BONAFE CYRIL MC 17 ASSOCIATION PROMOTION CYCLISME 03:00:43 31,54 66
67
329 BOUISSIERE SEBASTIEN MB 17 CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX 03:01:00 31,49 67
68
334 DALET BENJAMIN MA 25 VCR 03:01:12 31,46 68
69
267 TRINDADE GUILLAUME MB 18 TRINDADE UNION CYCLISTE 03:01:43 31,37 69
70
348 BERNIER LAURENT MD 10 TMB ST AUNES 03:06:16 30,60 70
71
234 QUEILLE JEAN-LOUIS MD 11 Cyclo Randonneur ARGENTAT 03:06:40 30,53 71
72
464 FICHOU FLORENT MB 19 FRONTON 03:07:35 30,38 72
73
308 RICARD JEREMIE MA 26   03:08:18 30,27 73
74
281 FLOTTES PIERRE MC 18 ECLP LUC PRIMAUBE 03:08:58 30,16 74
75
285 MARTINEZ DAMIEN MB 20   03:09:06 30,14 75
76
395 HABOUZIT MICHEL MD 12 CYCLO ESPERANCE 03:09:11 30,13 76
77
377 RANDON PHILIPPE MD 13 team montagnac ac 03:09:41 30,05 77
78
407 LE GALLIC FLORENCE FW2 1 cvc 03:10:01 30,00 1
79
216 OLIVIER FABIENNE FW2 2 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 03:10:02 29,99 2
80
256 LACOMBE JEROME MD 14 CCFAC 03:10:19 29,95 78
81
366 AYRAL BENJAMIN MB 21 BOZSPORT NATURE 03:10:44 29,88 79
82
367 ROUDIL FABIEN MB 22 ST JEAN DU GARD CYCLOTOURISME 03:11:55 29,70 80
83
259 OTTENWELTER JACKY MF 1 La pedale buzetoise 03:14:24 29,32 81
84
258 DIAZ JEAN LUC ME 1 TEAM MONTAGNAC 03:15:13 29,20 82
85
447 BLAYAC CLAUDE ME 2 VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN 03:15:14 29,19 83
86
401 KOKE (COCQ) JOHN JEAN-LUC ME 3   03:15:16 29,19 84
87
319 TOURNIER MICHEL MD 15 VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS 03:15:18 29,18 85
88
333 GAGLIARDI UGO MC 19   03:15:28 29,16 86
89
202 HURLIN DENIS MD 16 VO2 Triathlon 03:15:31 29,15 87
90
274 MIRALLES ALAIN MD 17 CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX 03:15:39 29,13 88
91
424 GILLES PHILIPPE MD 18 Tmb St aunes 03:15:43 29,12 89
92
417 LOPEZ REGIS MD 19 CCB Bédarieux 03:16:17 29,04 90
93
207 FERNANDES BASTIEN MA 27   03:16:39 28,98 91
94
430 VACQUIER NICOLAS MB 23 Guidon Decazevillois 03:17:37 28,84 92
95
370 VIDAL GILLES MD 20 CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX 03:19:48 28,53 93
96
391 BOUCHEZ VALENTIN MA 28   03:19:49 28,53 94
97
382 CORNU MAURICE MF 2 TEAM GREEN CYCLING 03:19:49 28,53 95
98
237 DELLUS ALEXANDRE MB 24   03:19:50 28,52 96
99
459 DIRAND ÉDOUARD MA 29 LourdesVTT 03:19:51 28,52 97
100
260 GAUBERT FRANCOIS MD 21 cyclo saint jean d'aout 03:19:53 28,52 98
101
397 CAMBOULIVE OLIVIER MD 22 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 03:20:09 28,48 99
102
288 BRAJON DOMINIQUE MD 23 Team Cycliste Ollioules Provence 03:20:09 28,48 100
103
373 ADROVER GUILHEM MD 24 TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISME 34 03:20:24 28,44 101
104
356 MOULINNEUF CYRIL MB 25 TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISME 34 03:20:37 28,41 102
105
238 FABRY FREDERIC MC 20 VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER 03:20:44 28,39 103
106
249 POMMIER NICOLAS MA 30 LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 03:23:22 28,03 104
107
326 POSTAL SEBASTIEN MC 21 CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX 03:24:41 27,85 105
108
231 FOURNIER ADRIEN MA 31 Millau RUNNING 03:24:53 27,82 106
109
271 LAPUYADE ISIS FW1 1 BALMA VELO SPRINT 03:25:03 27,80 3
110
218 BONFILS FRANCOIS ME 4 UC CARQUEIRANNE 03:25:26 27,74 107
111
275 MASCLET ERIC ME 5 Millau Grands Causses Triathlon 03:25:27 27,74 108
112
400 POUJOL KEVIN MA 32   03:25:28 27,74 109
113
245 DANIS PASCAL MF 3 AOB BAGARD 03:25:30 27,74 110
114
228 CELLE SEBASTIEN MB 26 VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER 03:25:43 27,71 111
115
283 GARCIA JEAN MARIE MF 4 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 03:25:44 27,70 112
116
303 SAVENIER QUENTIN MB 27   03:25:51 27,69 113
117
385 AUREJAC VINCENT MC 22   03:26:05 27,66 114
118
346 SEBE LAURENT MC 23 Trindade Union Cycliste 03:26:07 27,65 115
119
442 CASSAN LIONEL MD 25   03:26:10 27,65 116
120
426 MAS JEAN-FRANÇOIS MD 26 CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX CCB 03:26:26 27,61 117
121
341 LOSMA BRUNO MF 5 CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX 03:26:27 27,61 118
122
243 VIGUIE BENOIT MC 24 BOZSPORT NATURE 03:26:37 27,59 119
123
448 COSTES PASCAL MC 25   03:28:52 27,29 120
124
452 BLANC GERARD MD 27   03:28:54 27,29 121
125
437 MOITRIEUX NORBERT MD 28   03:30:43 27,05 122
126
300 SABATHIER SIMON MA 33   03:30:46 27,04 123
127
263 ANTOINE PATRICK MD 29 SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT 03:30:49 27,04 124
128
449 MARCON THIERRY MC 26 ASGC 03:31:02 27,01 125
129
244 GALBERT BENOIT MC 27 VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER 03:31:02 27,01 126
130
415 ASTIER-MAYET OPHELIE FW2 3   03:31:03 27,01 4
131
404 CAYSSIALS BENOIT MC 28   03:31:04 27,00 127
132
402 CAYSSIALS SANDRINE FW2 4   03:31:04 27,00 5
133
262 LE LAMER THIERRY MD 30 ST NAUPHARY VELO SPORT 03:31:05 27,00 128
134
386 DE OLIVEIRA SERRANO ALAIN MD 31 VELO D'OLT 03:31:21 26,97 129
135
331 BOULET ERIC ME 6 Les Ultras Fous 03:31:29 26,95 130
136
439 VIERNE NICOLAS MD 32 TEYRAN BIKE 03:31:31 26,95 131
137
338 GIMENEZ JEAN-CLAUDE MF 6 Cycloclub Bedarieux 03:31:31 26,95 132
138
264 TRINDADE LOUIS MD 33 Trindade Union Cycliste 03:31:36 26,94 133
139
444 BOURDIOL PATRICIA FW3 1 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 03:31:49 26,91 6
140
451 PETIT OLIVIER MD 34 acsa 03:31:56 26,89 134
141
223 GAZEAU GILLES MC 29 VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER 03:32:35 26,81 135
142
460 JULIAN JEAN MICHEL MD 35 ASAT SPENT AVENTURE 03:33:04 26,75 136
143
201 FRAYSSE NICOLAS MC 30   03:33:47 26,66 137
144
461 HANDUI JULIEN MB 28 CNSA 03:33:51 26,65 138
145
225 BEC ETIENNE MC 31 CN ST AFRIQUE 03:33:52 26,65 139
146
222 GEOFFRAY BERNARD MF 7 aucun 03:34:21 26,59 140
147
465 ALINAT GUILLAUME MB 29   03:34:37 26,56 141
148
272 MICHAUDET PASCAL MB 30 Millau Grands Causses Triathlon 03:34:50 26,53 142
149
212 HUGLA SEBASTIEN MD 36 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 03:34:56 26,52 143
150
229 BOUREILLE STEVE MC 32 VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER 03:35:09 26,49 144
151
204 PARMENTIER BERNARD MD 37 VO2 TRIATHLON 03:35:09 26,49 145
152
434 DAUMOND CYRIL MB 31 SOUAL VELO SPORT 03:35:13 26,48 146
153
277 RONCA VINCENT MD 38 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 03:35:13 26,48 147
154
450 JUGENS MICHEL MF 8 EV BRETENOUX BIARS 03:35:28 26,45 148
155
233 QUENAULT MICHEL ME 7 UFFOLEP INDRE 03:36:00 26,39 149
156
440 FURTON ALAIN ME 8   03:36:09 26,37 150
157
408 BARDOU PAULINE FW1 2   03:36:13 26,36 7
158
416 DALLA COSTA ROBIN MA 34 saint nauphary vélo sport 03:36:40 26,31 151
159
290 HERAN GERARD ME 9 VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN 03:37:10 26,25 152
160
427 COLLET GUILLAUME MB 32   03:37:12 26,24 153
161
293 ENJALBERT SIMON MA 35   03:37:19 26,23 154
162
345 MARTIN PASCALE FW2 5 ACC Clapiers 03:37:22 26,22 8
163
344 CHAUVIN LOIC MC 33 ACC Clapiers 03:37:22 26,22 155
164
289 COMBES GUY ME 10   03:37:54 26,16 156
165
337 BRUNIE PASCAL MB 33   03:37:55 26,16 157
166
438 GACON ISABELLE ME 11   03:38:01 26,14 158