Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Actions
1
41 GENIEZ MATTHIEU MB 1 Team AB Performance 03:52:54 37,35 1
2
7 DELAVAUD TIMOTHEE MA 1 Etoile Cycliste de Clermont-Ferrand 03:53:16 37,29 2
3
11 RAYMOND MATHIEU MB 2 TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 03:55:12 36,99 3
4
5 BOUDIGNON JEREMY MA 2 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 03:55:12 36,99 4
5
48 BERLIER SEBASTIEN MC 1 ACClapiers 03:55:12 36,99 5
6
23 TURC BLAISE MA 3 VC LA POMME MARSEILE 03:55:50 36,89 6
7
47 FORT DAVID MB 3 Quadran 03:58:14 36,52 7
8
63 PRADEILLES OLIVIER MD 1 AC CLAPIERS 03:58:55 36,41 8
9
40 DELERIS GERMAIN MC 2 Team AB Performance 03:59:12 36,37 9
10
28 JAVOS LUC MD 2 RO SANARY 03:59:13 36,37 10
11
75 PEYRONNET GUILLAUME MC 3 Culture vélo alès 04:01:21 36,05 11
12
42 VERNHES SEBASTIEN MB 4 Team AB Performance 04:01:27 36,03 12
13
69 PEREIRA FRANCIS MD 3   04:02:53 35,82 13
14
6 SALVET MARC MC 4 CAHORS CYCLISME 04:07:53 35,10 14
15
15 NICOMETTE VINCENT MD 4 FRONTON 04:08:30 35,01 15
16
82 MAURY FRANCIS MB 5 VS ST AFFRIQUE 04:12:21 34,47 16
17
27 MARTIN THOMAS MA 4 ASU TRIATHLON 04:12:45 34,42 17
18
14 BUSEK ZDENEK MC 5   04:15:12 34,09 18
19
61 BOUCHOT JÉRÔME MC 6 GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME 04:16:35 33,91 19
20
67 FAU VICTOR MB 6   04:16:36 33,90 20
21
88 AUTANT JOHNNY MC 7 Olympique Montélimar Cyclisme 04:16:39 33,90 21
22
78 CARTAL MARC MF 1 Aspes Savoie 04:18:42 33,63 22
23
38 SARRAZIN NICOLAS MC 8   04:19:40 33,50 23
24
16 VANHERSECKE THOMAS MB 7 VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER 04:20:39 33,38 24
25
79 HERNANDEZ CLEMENT MB 8 VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER 04:20:39 33,38 25
26
19 LAUSSEL PIERRE MF 2 VSSA 04:20:40 33,37 26
27
25 STADLER ERIC ME 1 TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 04:20:40 33,37 27
28
30 BERRE FABRICE MC 9 Association Cyclisme Clapiers 04:20:43 33,37 28
29
9 BEAUDEQUIN THIERRY MD 5 VELO + 04:20:47 33,36 29
30
62 AT FREDERIC MC 10 AC CLAPIERS 04:21:00 33,33 30
31
56 PEU GUILLAUME MB 9   04:23:49 32,98 31
32
57 GALLEGO FLORENT MB 10 Millau Grands Causses Triathlon 04:24:07 32,94 32
33
13 PLANCQ ARNAUD MA 5 Saint-Nauphary Vélo Sport 04:24:27 32,90 33
34
53 BUSCAYLET PHILIPPE MD 6 CC GIERES 04:25:28 32,77 34
35
55 BURDACK LUDOVIC MC 11 Team AB Performance 04:26:23 32,66 35
36
21 MALE PASCAL MD 7 VC SAINT GILLES CROIX DE VIE 04:26:57 32,59 36
37
50 TERRAL FREDERIC MB 11 VSSA 04:27:44 32,49 37
38
73 AZEMAR CLAUDE ME 2 TEAM 12 04:28:21 32,42 38
39
70 SUDRE ALAIN MD 8 INDIVIDUEL 04:28:26 32,41 39
40
66 PEYROT ERIC MD 9   04:29:04 32,33 40
41
4 ROLLINGER JULIEN MA 6 ST NAUPHARY 82370 04:29:11 32,32 41
42
12 BILLARD JEAN-LOUIS MD 10 TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 04:34:57 31,64 42
43
72 SCHIARI ALAIN MF 3 BRIANCON SERRE CH CYCLISME. Bscc 04:34:57 31,64 43
44
29 TOURNADRE GERARD MF 4 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 04:35:00 31,64 44
45
80 RAIMUNDO JULIEN MB 12   04:35:05 31,63 45
46
76 GOSTINICCHI JEAN LUC MD 11 nimes cyclismes 04:35:07 31,62 46
47
34 DEYRAT PATRICE MD 12   04:35:12 31,61 47
48
77 DEBOISE OSCAR MD 13 arriégeoise 04:36:18 31,49 48
49
74 MORNET LAURENT MD 14 Avignon Le Pontet Triathlon 04:37:21 31,37 49
50
65 CHAPEAU DAVID MB 13 VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER 04:38:04 31,29 50
51
37 ROUQUETTE GUILLAUME MC 12 Vélo Club Laissac 04:40:11 31,05 51
52
26 GEAY ERIC MD 15 JS SALLES LAVALETTE 04:44:06 30,62 52
53
87 THOMAS TONY MB 14 US PEDALE ISSOIRIENNE 04:45:10 30,51 53
54
58 PEPIN FRANK MC 13   04:48:06 30,20 54
55
51 VERGELY FRANCK MC 14   04:50:04 29,99 55
56
71 TREMOLIERES MARC MC 15 UNION CYCLISTE DU REQUISTANAIS 04:50:04 29,99 56
57
39 CARMES BERTRAND MC 16   04:50:05 29,99 57
58
22 DELATTRE DANIEL MA 7 SATUC 04:59:39 29,03 58
59
84 BEAUFORT DANIEL ME 3   04:59:55 29,01 59
60
85 FRAISSE JEAN MARIE MF 5   04:59:55 29,01 60
61
83 MARRO PIERRE ME 4   04:59:57 29,00 61
62
17 KLEY CHRISTIAN MC 17   05:00:13 28,98 62
63
64 GANDIN DIDIER MD 16 CCMILLAU 05:00:48 28,92 63
64
59 GARNIER PATRICE MD 17 VELO CLUB MONTALBANAIS 05:01:22 28,87 64
65
36 MULLER MARC MC 18   05:05:20 28,49 65
66
8 GARRIC VINCENT MD 18 VCR RODEZ 05:13:11 27,78 66
67
24 ITIE MICHEL MD 19   05:13:55 27,71 67
68
35 VICIANA CLAUDE MD 20   05:19:19 27,25 68
69
3 ZANCHI ALMARIQUE ME 5 neant 05:20:29 27,15 69
70
46 GILLOT ALAIN MF 6 La Denfert Cyclotourisme 05:23:09 26,92 70
71
32 CHAUD DANIEL MF 7 UCSARLAT 05:27:49 26,54 71
72
86 DESCLAUX FABRICE MD 21   05:29:24 26,41 72
73
10 BRUNETEAU PHILIPPE MD 22   05:40:26 25,55 73
74
68 SERRANO JEAN-MICHEL MD 23   05:43:20 25,34 74
75
43 POLI RENE MF 8 Amicale balarucoise cyclo vtt 05:43:47 25,31 75
76
44 HAGNIER FRANCK MD 24   05:44:30 25,25 76
77
45 BOUDET GUILLAUME MC 19 CYCLO CLUB PAULHANAIS 05:44:31 25,25 77
78
33 SIMON THIERRY MD 25 TBM PAULHAN 06:18:27 22,99 78
79
95 WOODHOUSE DAVID MF 9 ACBE 06:48:03 21,32 79
80
1 ERNOUX SAMUEL MD 0 US VERN CYCLISME 03:52:19 5,20 Abd
81
2 CHOBLET ANTHONY MC 0 us vern sur seiche 03:53:05 5,20 Abd