Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS Actions
1
372 TOMASI ROMAIN MSE 1   00:46:29 12,9 1 France
2
376 LE FRANC PIERRE MCA 1   00:47:39 12,6 2 France
3
397 DO RIO GOMES DELIO MM1 1 LIMOUX TRIATHLON 00:49:24 12,1 3  
4
319 VEAU CLÉMENT MSE 2   00:51:46 11,6 4 France
5
390 GUILLOT ROMAIN MM0 1   00:54:17 11,1 5 France
6
413 HUMBEL DAVID MSE 3   00:54:33 11,0 6  
7
403 ASO CEDRIC MSE 4 L.A.CASTELAUDARY 00:55:03 10,9 7  
8
386 GRIFFE LUDOVIC MM1 2   00:55:06 10,9 8 France
9
385 BENET GILBERT MM5 1 JSL Lezignan Corbieres 00:55:25 10,8 9 France
10
332 GERVAIS WILFRIED MM1 3   00:57:02 10,5 10 France
11
402 DEWAVRIN GUILLAUME MSE 5 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 00:59:00 10,2 11 France
12
357 LECLERC ELIE MM2 1 GXT - Ginestas X Trail 00:59:23 10,1 12 France
13
360 SERVOLES FLORIAN MES 1 les Groles trotteurs du Minervois 00:59:47 10,0 13 France
14
404 MATHIEU JEREMY MSE 6 Les groles trotteurs du Minervois 00:59:47 10,0 14 France
15
369 COMBES CLAUDE CORINE FM4 1 FOULEES DE SOU 01:00:34 9,9 1 France
16
371 JALLAT LIONEL MM2 2 Les Angles Triathlon/team coin-coin 01:00:35 9,9 15 France
17
388 DEWAVRIN FLORIAN MES 2   01:00:36 9,9 16 France
18
391 LLABATA SEBASTIEN MM0 2 Fan2Trail 01:01:23 9,8 17 France
19
313 VIDAL GÉRARD MM3 1   01:01:25 9,8 18 France
20
318 ADER CLÉMENT MM0 3   01:01:31 9,8 19 France
21
326 TRIGUERO YVAN MM1 4   01:01:59 9,7 20 France
22
346 RISBECQ HÉLÈNE FM0 1 caillouteurs 01:02:09 9,7 2 France
23
345 JULVE FREDERIC MM0 4 HTA 01:02:10 9,7 21 France
24
400 MARTY LUCIE FCA 1   01:02:21 9,6 3  
25
398 REILLA HENRI MM7 1 ACNM 01:03:28 9,5 22  
26
355 BURLAND FRANCK MM4 1 LES LACETS DEFAITS 01:03:58 9,4 23 France
27
408 BOUTIE ANNE FM3 1   01:05:09 9,2 4  
28
377 LAVIGNE PIERRE MSE 7 Les Groles Trotteurs Du Minervois 01:05:18 9,2 24 France
29
396 RIVES LAURENT MM3 2   01:05:23 9,2 25 France
30
328 MARIN LIONEL MM2 3   01:05:26 9,2 26 France
31
348 LOT PATRICK MM5 2 Poumpils du Cabardes 01:05:31 9,2 27 France
32
382 COLL JEAN CHARLES MM1 5 SANS CLUB 01:05:33 9,2 28 France
33
367 PERRAMOND JEAN PIERRE MM7 2   01:05:33 9,2 29 France
34
306 EL GHRABLI NABIL MM2 4   01:05:33 9,2 30 France
35
399 ABRIAL FRANCIS MM8 1   01:05:35 9,1 31  
36
395 RODRIGUEZ MANUEL MM3 3   01:05:56 9,1 32 France
37
389 FALANDRY BRUNO MM2 5   01:06:18 9,0 33 France
38
314 MOUREAU FRÉDÉRIC MM5 3   01:06:19 9,0 34 France
39
331 GERVAIS SÉVERINE FM1 1 Papy coach 01:06:41 9,0 5 France
40
356 AMIEL MARJORIE FSE 1 RIBERAL ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT ESTEVE 01:06:42 9,0 6 France
41
410 SIEURAC PASCAL MM1 6 ROC N'TRAIL 01:06:58 9,0 35  
42
409 CHEVALIER BENOIT MSE 8   01:07:22 8,9 36  
43
353 SAPONE DAMIEN MSE 9   01:08:24 8,8 37 France
44
335 TRINCAZ CARINE FM2 1 LES LACETS DEFAITS 01:08:34 8,7 7 France
45
311 MITJANA SOPHIE FSE 2   01:08:45 8,7 8 France
46
308 CALZADA REMY MM2 6   01:09:29 8,6 38 France
47
338 POURQUIE LUDIVIC MM0 5   01:09:34 8,6 39 France
48
337 DELQUIE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MM4 2 Les Groles Trotteurs Du Minervois 01:10:11 8,5 40 France
49
412 GASPAR DIDIER MM4 3 ACNM 01:10:12 8,5 41  
50
322 BENNES VINCENT MM1 7 I RUN MAIDEN 01:10:25 8,5 42 France
51
312 ARMAND THIBAUD MM0 6 ARMAND 01:10:27 8,5 43 France
52
351 BRUNEL LILIAN MM3 4   01:10:29 8,5 44 France
53
301 DUPIRE FABIEN MSE 10   01:10:42 8,5 45 France
54
365 FOURNIAUDOU LAURIE FSE 3   01:10:55 8,5 9 France
55
364 FOURNIAUDOU BRUNO MM2 7   01:10:55 8,5 46 France
56
380 LE FLOCH JEAN LUC MM4 4 FOULEES DU SOU 01:11:10 8,4 47 France
57
361 MARIE JEAN YVES MM6 1   01:11:10 8,4 48 France
58
384 THÉRAULAZ JEAN CHRISTOPHE MM2 8   01:11:20 8,4 49 France
59
363 DELABRE SYLVAIN MM2 9   01:11:42 8,4 50 France
60
333 RAMEL LAURENT MM4 5   01:11:59 8,3 51 France
61
407 SUBRA SANDRINE FM2 2   01:12:22 8,3 10  
62
334 RAMEL JEAN PAUL MM3 5   01:13:41 8,1 52 France
63
373 BES EMMANUELLE FSE 4   01:14:20 8,1 11 France
64
349 CAVAILHES VIRGINIE FM2 3 Les groles trotteurs du minervois 01:14:32 8,0 12 France
65
336 BALLESTER THIERRY MM3 6 Les Groles Trotteurs du Minervois 01:14:33 8,0 53 France
66
320 JUGNIOT VIRGINIE FSE 5   01:14:44 8,0 13 France
67
327 CALLE MAGALIE FM0 2   01:14:47 8,0 14 France
68
362 BARTHÈS OLIVIER MSE 11   01:15:14 8,0 54 France
69
350 CATHALA ROMAIN MSE 12   01:15:15 8,0 55 France
70
411 GORGONI JEAN CLAUDE MM8 2   01:15:45 7,9 56  
71
347 CAMPAGNARO JEAN CLAUDE MM4 6   01:16:12 7,9 57 France
72
344 RUIZ ROMAIN MM1 8 Romain Ruiz n'a pas besoin de Team, c'est une Team à lui seul 01:16:17 7,9 58 France
73
339 ROFES CAMILLE FSE 6 LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS 01:16:21 7,9 15 France
74
323 CAMPAGNARO ANOUK FM1 2 TCC CARCASSONNE 01:16:33 7,8 16 France
75
366 BORISSOV BOJIDAR MM2 10   01:16:41 7,8 59 France
76
379 LE FLOCH PASCALE FM3 2 LES FOULEES DU SOU 01:16:51 7,8 17 France
77
381 PELLERIN PATRICE MM2 11 LES FOULEES DU SOU 01:16:51 7,8 60 France
78
354 ESLAVA MANUEL MM7 3   01:17:43 7,7 61 France
79
368 MARRE LYDIE FM4 2   01:18:11 7,7 18 France
80
393 CORROCHER NICOLAS MSE 13   01:19:13 7,6 62 France
81
383 TORRES SYLVIE FM5 1   01:19:21 7,6 19 France
82
415 RAMIREZ JEAN PHILLIPPE MM0 7   01:19:28 7,5 63  
83
405 BATAILLE SERGE MM3 7   01:19:34 7,5 64  
84
387 CAPPELLE SYLVIE FM1 3   01:19:54 7,5 20 France
85
406 ROCA ROLAND MM5 4   01:20:06 7,5 65  
86
321 SERAFIN CHRISTELLE FM1 4 COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN 01:20:39 7,4 21 France
87
358 AIELLO NATHALIE FM0 3   01:20:40 7,4 22 France
88
392 TAILLEFER MARION FSE 7   01:21:30 7,4 23 France
89
359 CAPRON LAURENT MM1 9 Teamcanisport66 01:22:13 7,3 66 France
90
310 PONS RODOLPHE MM2 12   01:22:33 7,3 67 France
91
316 PERRON MARYLINE FM3 3   01:23:25 7,2 24 France
92
317 PERRON SYLVAIN MM3 8   01:23:25 7,2 68 France
93
340 MONFRAIX JEAN MM4 7 TOAC 01:23:58 7,1 69 France
94
325 AZALBERT OLIVIER MM1 10 MURET AC 01:24:03 7,1 70 France
95
394 ANDRIEU OLIVIER MM1 11   01:24:36 7,1 71 France
96
307 LABARRE ROBERT MM8 3 ACP 11 01:25:41 7,0 72 France
97
341 BRYANS ELEANOR FM6 1 Les groles trotteurs du minervois 01:25:48 7,0 25 France
98
330 CAMPOS MICHELE FM5 2 GROLE TROTTEURS 01:25:51 7,0 26 France
99
303 DUPIRE PAUL MSE 14   01:27:37 6,8 73 France
100
416 SILVESTRE JEAN PIERRE MM7 4 LES FOULEES KERCORB 01:27:37 6,8 74  
101
414 PEDARROS DELPHINE FM1 5   01:28:14 6,8 27  
102
401 CANTON PASCALE FM1 6 Ginestas X Trail 01:28:17 6,8 28 France
103
370 GRAVIER MARIE FM5 3   01:29:01 6,7 29 France
104
324 STEIN FRED MM2 13   01:29:13 6,7 75 France
105
378 HINORAN REINHARDT ANOUK FM1 7   01:33:53 6,4 30 France
106
417 MORARI ROMANA FM0 4 LES POMPILS DU CABARDES 01:37:54 6,1 31  
107
304 BEDDA SONIA FM0 5   01:44:36 5,7 32 France
108
418 ROUBES GERARD MM7 5 LES POMPILS DU CABARDES 01:44:37 5,7 76  
109
342 BOUSQUET FRANÇOISE FM6 2   02:18:48 4,3 33 France
110
302 DUPIRE AUDREY FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
111
305 MICHEA PRISCILLA FM0 0 OCCITANIE RUNNING 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
112
309 REY LAETITIA FM1 0 Le P'tit Bou D'absence 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
113
315 LOUIS MICHEL MM4 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
114
329 BERNA JACQUES MM1 0 TCC 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
115
352 LAVIOLETTE NATACHA FSE 0 GINESTAS X TRAIL 00:00:00 ABD Abd France