Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS Actions
1
545 RIVET PASCAL MM3 1 FOULADOUS BALARUC LES BAINS/les anges de Romane 00:26:18 16,0 1 France
2
515 SALAS EMMANUEL MSE 1   00:26:27 15,9 2 France
3
548 RIQUELME FLORENT MM0 1 Team les aMismaux ACPA 00:26:46 15,7 3 France
4
556 GAILLARDA DORIAN MSE 2   00:27:01 15,5 4  
5
560 SANCHEZ FATHIA FSE 1   00:29:06 14,4 1  
6
495 VILLARD FABRICE MM3 2   00:29:13 14,4 5 France
7
493 BLASCO RENAUD MM1 1   00:29:40 14,2 6 France
8
547 BENMEBAREK DJELLOUL MSE 3   00:29:57 14,0 7 France
9
517 RUS JÉRÔME MM1 2 Les Bisons 00:30:14 13,9 8 France
10
479 BLANCHARD JEROME MM2 1 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:30:43 13,7 9 France
11
519 AMIET CHRISTOPHE MM1 3   00:30:49 13,6 10 France
12
513 ROCHE FABIEN MM0 2 RUN IN CRES 00:30:55 13,6 11 France
13
421 CLERGUE RUDY MSE 4   00:31:42 13,2 12 France
14
483 VALLES YOHAN MSE 5   00:31:42 13,2 13 France
15
524 DELANGLE NICOLAS MSE 6   00:32:19 13,0 14 France
16
541 FLINCH JEAN MARC MM3 3 Les aMismaux ACPA 00:33:50 12,4 15 France
17
529 TARROUX ARNAUD MM1 4 Arnaud M Tarroux 00:33:53 12,4 16 France
18
559 GAYE MATHIEU MSE 7   00:34:04 12,3 17  
19
569 SERRANO GABIN MSE 8   00:34:17 12,2 18  
20
543 RÉVON FABIEN MSE 9 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:34:28 12,2 19 France
21
557 CHEDMOMME MORGAN MSE 10   00:35:17 11,9 20  
22
558 MAS CLEMENT MSE 11   00:35:17 11,9 21  
23
568 OLIVE ANTHONY MSE 12   00:35:17 11,9 22  
24
575 TOURERLI BRUNO MSE 13   00:35:25 11,9 23  
25
520 BALP ANTHONY MM0 3   00:35:33 11,8 24 France
26
553 GOSSE LYSE FES 1   00:35:39 11,8 2 France
27
477 FORCADE LAURENT MM3 4 Mèze 00:36:12 11,6 25 France
28
423 DIONGUE MAPENDA MM0 4 ASEI VTT 00:36:16 11,6 26 France
29
468 CHEF REMI MM3 5   00:36:23 11,5 27 France
30
401 SANJUAN ALTEA FM0 1   00:37:02 11,3 3 France
31
521 BELS BENOIT MSE 14   00:37:07 11,3 28 France
32
544 POINT MARIE FSE 2   00:37:12 11,3 4 France
33
490 BOMBARDIER LOIC MM1 5   00:37:12 11,3 29 France
34
546 CHAVAIN NICOLAS MM1 6 Team Les aMismaux - ACP Agde 00:38:05 11,0 30 France
35
487 LACAZIN LUDIVINE FSE 3 ACP AGDE 00:38:08 11,0 5 France
36
532 TANOUS DIDIER MSE 15   00:38:19 11,0 31 France
37
554 GOUZE LAURENCE FM3 1   00:38:46 10,8 6 France
38
514 COUDERC GUILHEM MM0 5 Les voisins flingueurs 00:39:25 10,7 32 France
39
552 WIJCKMANS CYPRIEN MJU 1   00:39:49 10,5 33 France
40
551 CEBELIEU LOIC MES 1 Entente PERF PLUS - STARDUST SETE 00:39:50 10,5 34 France
41
527 BARTOLAMI SYLVAIN MM4 1 Aslec Running Team 00:40:25 10,4 35 France
42
528 COMPAN NICOLAS MM1 7   00:40:46 10,3 36 France
43
530 BLAIS JEROME MM1 8 POMPIER MEZE 00:40:58 10,3 37 France
44
407 DUBY MARJORY FSE 4   00:41:07 10,2 7 France
45
446 DELINTADAKIS NATHALIE FM1 1 Bessan Running 00:41:11 10,2 8 France
46
408 BARRILLON VIOLAINE FSE 5   00:41:12 10,2 9 France
47
494 MURRIA MATHIEU MM0 6 Association les fouladous 00:41:13 10,2 38 France
48
567 BERET BRICE MSE 16   00:41:19 10,2 39  
49
411 SERRA NICOLAS MM0 7   00:41:20 10,2 40 France
50
443 VASTENE JUSTINE FSE 6   00:41:25 10,1 10 France
51
419 DUPUIS PAULINE FSE 7   00:41:30 10,1 11 France
52
88 MAURY BASTIEN MSE 17 RIC TEAM 00:41:45 10,1 41 France
53
502 WITTENBERG CHRISTOPHE MM0 8   00:41:51 10,0 42 France
54
518 MAYNADIER SOPHIE FM1 2 LOU TRI NATURE 00:42:02 10,0 12 France
55
420 KELLER HELOISE FSE 8   00:42:33 9,9 13 France
56
153 DASILVA CANDICE FSE 9   00:42:40 9,8 14  
57
498 FALCO MATHIEU MM1 9   00:42:48 9,8 43 France
58
435 CUNIENQ SOPHIE FM0 2 sport nature levezou 00:43:01 9,8 15 France
59
415 CHALLIES AURÉLIE FSE 10   00:43:23 9,7 16 France
60
485 MARCHANDET FREDERIC MM2 2 Les aMismaux croco 00:43:41 9,6 44 France
61
416 DUCHEMIN ELOISE FM0 3 Running Marseillan 00:44:02 9,5 17 France
62
442 MOTHES SEBASTIEN MM2 3 GENERATION SED LOUPS OCCITANS 00:44:06 9,5 45 France
63
574 MULLER DORIANE FSE 11   00:44:18 9,5 18  
64
471 CARUHEL LAURÈNE FSE 12   00:44:29 9,4 19 France
65
457 PRADAL SUZY FM2 1 Thau Rugby Muscat'elles 00:44:29 9,4 20 France
66
522 MASELLI MANARA FM0 4   00:44:30 9,4 21 France
67
445 JAROSSAY JUSTINE FSE 13 ASLEC COURNONSEC 00:44:30 9,4 22 France
68
417 RUEGGER ANNIE FM1 3 Running Marseillan 00:44:41 9,4 23 France
69
154 LAFONT ALEXANDRE MSE 18   00:44:46 9,4 46  
70
155 VAILLE LUCILE FSE 14   00:44:47 9,4 24  
71
573 RUBIO CLAIRE FSE 15   00:44:54 9,4 25  
72
499 DE JONG YANNICK MM0 9   00:45:03 9,3 47 France
73
497 BOUSQUET CYRIL MM0 10   00:45:04 9,3 48 France
74
460 MAYAUD ANNE LAURE FSE 16   00:45:09 9,3 26 France
75
454 THOMINE CHLOÉ FSE 17   00:45:26 9,2 27 France
76
549 LE GRAND NATACHA FM0 5   00:45:44 9,2 28 France
77
436 CUADROS CHANTAL FM5 1   00:45:46 9,2 29 France
78
566 BWAYERE MICHEL MSE 19   00:45:55 9,1 49  
79
512 CAMILLERI LAURENCE FM3 2 S/L MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLETISME 00:45:55 9,1 30 France
80
503 BAILLY DANIEL MM6 1 Courir ensemble le grau du roi 00:45:55 9,1 50 France
81
501 GARRIDO FLORIAN MJU 2   00:45:56 9,1 51 France
82
500 PERBECH MARINE FES 2   00:45:56 9,1 31 France
83
550 ABSI LAMIA FM1 4 MGA MIREVAL 00:45:57 9,1 32 France
84
410 SERRA SOPHIE FSE 18   00:45:58 9,1 33 France
85
452 MANGUERO OLIVIER MM0 11   00:46:00 9,1 52 France
86
453 BEDOUCH CARINE FM1 5   00:46:00 9,1 34 France
87
537 EGEA LAURIE FSE 19   00:46:01 9,1 35 France
88
451 GENDRE SEBASTIEN MSE 20   00:46:01 9,1 53 France
89
450 PRADIGNAC ANAIS FSE 20   00:46:01 9,1 36 France
90
535 PEREZ JESSICA FM0 6 CSE CPAM HERAULT 00:46:02 9,1 37 France
91
403 PUCHE MICHEL MM3 6   00:46:03 9,1 54 France
92
404 GUILLERM JULIE FM1 6   00:46:03 9,1 38 France
93
478 GAVEN BRUNO MM6 2   00:46:06 9,1 55 France
94
526 GAILLARD AURELIE FSE 21   00:46:07 9,1 39 France
95
463 SALES THIBAUT MSE 21   00:46:08 9,1 56 France
96
469 ANTONINI NATHALIE FM3 3   00:46:12 9,1 40 France
97
576 CUNIENQ CLOTHILDE FSE 22   00:46:14 9,1 41  
98
504 SEGURA LAURE FM2 2 Rainbow 00:46:19 9,1 42 France
99
511 MILAN VANESSA FM0 7 The Rainbow 00:46:19 9,1 43 France
100
455 BOINETTE CÉDRIC MSE 22   00:46:20 9,1 57 France
101
492 CONVERT MARINA FM1 7   00:46:21 9,1 44 France
102
418 NGUYEN VIET HUNG MM2 4 RUN IN CRES 00:46:22 9,1 58 France
103
482 PELLETIER MARIE FSE 23   00:46:22 9,1 45 France
104
489 MARTINEZ LAURE FSE 24   00:46:22 9,1 46 France
105
461 TIBERGHIEN MARINA FSE 25   00:46:22 9,1 47 France
106
484 MOURE NADEGE FM1 8   00:46:23 9,1 48 France
107
542 MOLTO THOMAS MJU 3   00:46:30 9,0 59 France
108
516 BADAIRE LOÏC MM0 12 LES MILLES PATTES DE MEZE 00:46:33 9,0 60 France
109
571 MOLTO JEAN LOUIS MSE 23   00:46:36 9,0 61  
110
470 PLOUVIEZ FRANCE FM2 3   00:46:37 9,0 49 France
111
473 BASCOP JEAN CHRISTOPHE MM3 7   00:46:37 9,0 62 France
112
481 DURAND JEREMY MSE 24   00:46:50 9,0 63 France
113
539 SOLER VIRGINIE FSE 26   00:47:01 8,9 50 France
114
523 MALDONADO HERVÉ FSE 27   00:47:05 8,9 51 France
115
462 KARAM CHRISTOPHE MM3 8   00:47:12 8,9 64 France
116
510 BAUSMAYER SOPHIE FM1 9 Bausmayer 00:47:47 8,8 52 France
117
505 DUFOUR EMILIE FSE 28   00:48:17 8,7 53 France
118
428 SENETAIRE CLAIRE FSE 29   00:48:29 8,7 54 France
119
444 VASTENE MARINE FSE 30   00:48:36 8,6 55 France
120
491 CABROL GUILLAUME MM1 10   00:48:39 8,6 65 France
121
152 GAY ASTRID FSE 31   00:48:52 8,6 56  
122
424 BENSAID ZAHRA FM1 10   00:48:53 8,6 57 France
123
474 LAUNAY GUY MM7 1 VEDAS ANDURANCE 00:48:58 8,6 66 France
124
496 HAON GENEVIEVE FM0 8 Team Girly 00:49:02 8,6 58 France
125
476 CASANOVA GENEVIÈVE FM3 4 VÉDAS ENDURANCE 00:49:18 8,5 59 France
126
406 BRYCH MICHEL MM3 9 MICKAEL DE PALAWAÏ 00:49:21 8,5 67 France
127
409 NICOULET LÉOPOLDINE FM2 4 LES FEIGNASSES 00:49:21 8,5 60 France
128
572 BLANC JORDAN MSE 25   00:49:23 8,5 68  
129
555 ALVAREZ MARYLINE FSE 32   00:49:24 8,5 61 France
130
414 CHOQUET HONORINE FES 3   00:49:25 8,5 62 France
131
534 BOUIS MARINE FM0 9   00:49:27 8,5 63 France
132
422 NAVARRO AUDREY FSE 33   00:49:27 8,5 64 France
133
488 JAIL FATIA FM4 1 ACPA les aMismaux 00:49:38 8,5 65 France
134
156 BLANCHON JULIE FSE 34   00:49:56 8,4 66  
135
475 POULY MANON FSE 35 IPAG 00:51:05 8,2 67 France
136
459 ANFOSSO MARIE VÉRONIQUE FM5 2   00:51:26 8,2 68 France
137
577 DANTAS FELIPE MSE 26   00:53:06 7,9 69  
138
536 PERRIER JULIEN MES 2   00:53:06 7,9 70 France
139
447 QUINTANA CHRISTEL FM3 5   00:53:14 7,9 69 France
140
448 PAGES CATHY FM3 6 sussargue evasion 00:53:14 7,9 70 France
141
509 FALCONNIER MICHELE FM5 3 COURIR ENSEMBLE LE GRAU DU ROI 00:53:24 7,9 71 France
142
480 NAVARRO CHRISTINE FM3 7 Courir ensemble le Grau du Roi 00:53:24 7,9 72 France
143
458 CHAUVAIN MARIE CHRISTINE FM5 4   00:53:47 7,8 73 France
144
456 DI ROSA CARMEN FSE 36 34110 00:53:48 7,8 74 France
145
472 GODARD JEANNE FM2 5 FREE RUN 00:54:14 7,7 75 France
146
467 BASCOU MARIE FM1 11   00:54:56 7,6 76 France
147
562 LAROPPE JULIE FSE 37   00:57:07 7,4 77  
148
531 CESAR GAEL MSE 27   00:57:11 7,3 71 France
149
561 BALME CHLOE FSE 38   00:57:13 7,3 78  
150
563 KUSEL ETIENNE MSE 28   00:57:13 7,3 72  
151
506 ALLIBERT SOPHIE FM3 8 N/A 00:57:43 7,3 79 France
152
570 CHARRION NADEGE FSE 39   00:59:05 7,1 80  
153
434 HERVET JEAN RAYMOND MM5 1   00:59:06 7,1 73 France
154
431 HERVET MAGALIE FM0 10   00:59:06 7,1 81 France
155
405 PRUVOST BÉRANGÈRE FM3 9 LES LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 00:59:17 7,1 82 France
156
402 DAUTEL PHILIPPE MM4 2 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:59:18 7,1 74 France
157
507 VAZQUEZ EVELYNE FM5 5 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:59:33 7,1 83 France
158
508 ROACH CHANTAL FM4 2   00:59:34 7,0 84 France
159
538 DEUNEULIN FANNY FSE 40   01:02:16 6,7 85 France
160
540 CRASSET EMILIE FSE 41   01:02:18 6,7 86 France
161
533 ROSEAU LILA FSE 42   01:03:36 6,6 87 France
162
50 BRAMI JUDITH FM3 10   01:03:50 6,6 88 France
163
438 POULY JOSEE FM3 11 JF 01:04:00 6,6 89 France
164
439 LIGUORI LYSIA FM2 6 JF 01:04:00 6,6 90 France
165
486 CARON ANGELIQUE FM1 12 Je cours Toujours gignac 01:06:37 6,3 91 France
166
466 MORAIS MARIA FM2 7 aucun 01:07:06 6,3 92 France
167
440 PAUCHON FLORENCE FM1 13   01:07:06 6,3 93 France
168
441 FAGES MAGALI FSE 43   01:07:07 6,3 94 France
169
425 MAS PATRICK MM5 2 TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM 01:08:05 6,2 75 France
170
426 MAS ANNE FM5 6   01:08:06 6,2 95 France
171
564 BAYARRI MARION FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd  
172
565 SARRAIL LISA FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd