Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS Actions
1
644 EQUIPE LES GIRAFES MMAS 1 CHARISSOU JULIEN / LEVANTI LUCAS 01:01:19 13,7 1  
2
625 Equipe MIOUM MIOUM ET PATAFOIN MMAS 2 CHRISTOPHE JAUSSAN/BRUNO DIAZ 01:02:03 13,5 2 France
3
641 EQUIPE AUGER/HACHEMI MMAS 3 AUGER/HACHEMI 01:04:05 13,1 3  
4
620 Equipe HREBICEK MMIX 1 MÉLANIE HREBICEK/ALEXANDRE BREBANT 01:05:13 12,9 4 France
5
615 Equipe SEBASTIEN ROCHER MMAS 4 SÉBASTIEN ROCHER/CLEMENT PACROT 01:06:18 12,7 5 France
6
606 Equipe BUCHARD JOHANN MMIX 2 JOHANN BUCHARD/JESSICA POISSEAU 01:12:29 11,6 6 France
7
631 Equipe TIC ET TAC MMIX 3 STEPHANE CHICO/AZILIZ BOISSET 01:13:13 11,5 7 France
8
622 Equipe C ET C MMIX 4 CHRISTOPHE FARINAU/CHARLOTTE NEUVILLE 01:14:29 11,3 8 France
9
633 Equipe LE DUO FABREGUOIS MMIX 5 ERIC MURILLO/DEBORAH LAVAUD CHARRONDIERE 01:14:45 11,2 9 France
10
638 Equipe THE LIGHTS OF USSA MMIX 6 VALÉRIE RABAUD/JEAN REMY BOTET 01:16:46 10,9 10 France
11
602 Equipe TEAM DECATHLON ODYSSEUM MMIX 7 YANN PHILIPPE/LAETITIA TERREAUX 01:17:18 10,9 11 France
12
630 Equipe VRVRGRGR MMAS 5 JULES DEVADER/TÉO DEVADER 01:19:09 10,6 12 France
13
627 Equipe ADT 34 MMIX 8 ISABELLE ORTIGOSA LIAZ/ROMAIN RIGAUD 01:19:36 10,6 13 France
14
624 Equipe TEAM COURNON MMAS 6 MICHAEL BERTIN/SEBASTIEN BAUDE 01:21:40 10,3 14 France
15
637 Equipe EDEN MMAS 7 DORIAN GUIRAO/FREDERIC DREVET 01:22:35 10,2 15 France
16
614 Equipe LéZITRAIL 34 MFEM 1 MURIEL CAUSSEGAL/FABIENNE CARBOU 01:22:39 10,2 16 France
17
635 Equipe PARS PAS TROP VITE ! MMAS 8 JEAN-MARC TISSEYRE/RÉMI BONNEMAIRE 01:23:00 10,1 17 France
18
623 Equipe LES HAMSTERS VOLANTS MMIX 9 OLIVIER RODRIGUEZ/STÉPHANIE GIRON 01:23:28 10,1 18 France
19
611 Equipe MARION CAYLET MMIX 10 MARION CAYLET/ALEXANDRE BOUET 01:24:13 10,0 19 France
20
603 Equipe LES JARDINIERS MMIX 11 D'ANTONIO MAURIZIO/SÉBASTIENNE FRULIO 01:25:14 9,9 20 Italie
21
601 Equipe FADA...MENTAL MMIX 12 NICOLAS ROUGAGNOU/CÉLINE BOURSIER 01:26:20 9,7 21 France
22
640 EQUIPE FERODET/MANTEAU MMIX 13 FERODET/MANTEAU 01:28:33 9,5 22  
23
608 Equipe LES LOUPIANOUX MMIX 14 RONALD CAZANAVE/MARIE BOUDARD 01:30:46 9,3 23 France
24
639 Equipe AMANDINE FAURE MFEM 2 AMANDINE FAURE/ELODIE BRIU 01:32:00 9,1 24 France
25
626 Equipe LAMBERT MMIX 15 SARA LAMBERT/PIERRE BERNARD 01:33:03 9,0 25 France
26
628 Equipe LES MARCASSINS MMAS 9 LOUIS MERGAULT/MICHEL HOMPS 01:33:20 9,0 26 France
27
618 Equipe POUSSAN BEACH MMAS 10 FRÉDÉRIC POULY/CYRIL LIGUORI 01:33:52 8,9 27 France
28
632 Equipe PRINTEMPS PEZENAS MMIX 16 ADÈLE RIVIERE/GUY RIVIERE 01:34:34 8,9 28 France
29
607 Equipe SéBASTIEN GARSABALL MMIX 17 SÉBASTIEN GARSABALL/ELYSE GARSABALL 01:34:54 8,9 29 France
30
621 Equipe ADR&NALINE MMAS 11 JULIEN CEIA/ANTHONY MARTINEZ 01:35:26 8,8 30 France
31
610 Equipe LES COPINES MFEM 3 EMILIE CHAVIGNAY/MYRIAM PERRET 01:38:50 8,5 31 France
32
643 EQUIPE DEFIBOULETTE MFEM 4 BERET LUCIE/LECLERC CATHY 01:38:51 8,5 32  
33
619 Equipe LES ZHU MMIX 18 DENIS HURLIN/ORLANE HURLIN 01:41:53 8,2 33 France
34
617 Equipe LOS MORENOS MMIX 19 NATHALIE MORENO/FRANCOIS MORENO 01:47:27 7,8 34 France
35
609 Equipe MARTIN/TERRAL MMIX 20 CAMILLE TERRAL/NICOLAS MARTIN 01:47:42 7,8 35 France
36
642 EQUIPE FRAISSE/GAGNAIRE MFEM 5 FRAISSE/GAGNAIRE 01:51:32 7,5 36  
37
634 Equipe LE LIèVRE ET LA TORTUE MMIX 21 AUDREY ALLEMAND/GUILLAUME ALLEMAND 01:53:46 7,4 37 France
38
605 Equipe LAS MOJITAS MFEM 6 STEPHANIE RODRIGUEZ/CAROLINE LAMBERT 01:53:58 7,4 38 France
39
612 Equipe LE DUO MFEM 7 ALEXANDRA CHEDEVILLE/PERRINE BRANCHET 01:54:00 7,4 39 France
40
616 Equipe LES COOPINES MFEM 8 JENNIFER JULIEN/ADÉLAÏDE FERRER 02:07:15 6,6 40 France