Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS Actions
1
139 MARTIN SACHA MSE 1   00:54:52 15,3 1 France
2
64 CRUVEILLER JEAN FRANCOIS MM1 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:58:58 14,2 2 France
3
131 SIMON JORIS MSE 2   01:01:20 13,7 3 France
4
148 RIVEMALE VINCENT MSE 3   01:01:28 13,7 4  
5
51 PUECH SÉBASTIEN MSE 4   01:01:40 13,6 5 France
6
134 LYEGRE STÉPHANE MM1 2 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:01:56 13,6 6 France
7
144 INIGUEZ CEDRIC MSE 5   01:02:25 13,5 7  
8
136 ROCHETTE THOMAS MSE 6 Les Bisons 01:03:57 13,1 8 France
9
123 DINDELEUX ANTHONY MM0 1   01:04:45 13,0 9 France
10
112 VIAL FRANK MM3 1 les Amismaux de l'Acpa 01:08:58 12,2 10 France
11
141 LUCHAIRE FLORIAN MSE 7   01:09:00 12,2 11  
12
137 OZIL NICOLAS MM1 3 TEAM QUICHE 01:09:09 12,1 12 France
13
31 BULLIER STÉPHANE MM2 1 "courrir à juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:09:28 12,1 13 France
14
97 SOLER LAURENT MM3 2   01:09:31 12,1 14 France
15
78 PORTAL ROMAN MSE 8 Les Bisons 01:10:14 12,0 15 France
16
98 EL HAROUAT SOULIMAN MSE 9   01:11:30 11,7 16 France
17
36 GARRIGUES ARNAUD MSE 10   01:11:30 11,7 17 France
18
103 FARRAN NICOLAS MM0 2   01:11:35 11,7 18 France
19
45 VETTOR THIERRY MM4 1   01:12:05 11,7 19 France
20
79 BICHON STEPHEN MM1 4 fouladou balaruc 01:12:36 11,6 20 France
21
140 DEGRAVE VICTOR MSE 11   01:12:37 11,6 21 France
22
41 URSO MAXIME MM0 3   01:12:50 11,5 22 France
23
121 BECUE FREDERICK MM2 2   01:13:20 11,5 23 France
24
113 MARIANI GAËL MSE 12   01:13:22 11,4 24 France
25
118 LALLEMAND MAXIME MSE 13 La piche à ton chien 01:13:23 11,4 25 France
26
77 BOUVIER ROMAIN MM0 4   01:14:09 11,3 26 France
27
138 BRAUD LAURENT MM0 5   01:14:25 11,3 27 France
28
143 ARNAL LUCIE FSE 1   01:14:34 11,3 1  
29
116 COTTINET PASCAL MM3 3 FOULADOUS 01:14:42 11,2 28 France
30
105 VAZQUEZ JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 14   01:15:31 11,1 29 France
31
14 JAMMA JULIEN MSE 15   01:15:47 11,1 30 France
32
126 BAILLY JOFFREY MM0 6 ECG PIGNAN 01:15:55 11,1 31 France
33
90 ROBERT ERIC MM2 3   01:15:58 11,1 32 France
34
130 ALVES STÉPHANE MM2 4 BESSAN RUNNING 01:15:59 11,1 33 France
35
147 REVE WILFRID MSE 16   01:16:17 11,0 34  
36
17 BOUCARD NICOLAS MM1 5 Lison Sport Nature 01:17:37 10,8 35 France
37
150 NIKOLOV VALENTIN MSE 17   01:18:22 10,7 36  
38
26 LAMBERT MANU MM2 5   01:18:40 10,7 37 France
39
109 BAUMER STEPHANE MM2 6   01:18:57 10,6 38 France
40
111 MAYNADIER ERIC MM2 7 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:18:59 10,6 39 France
41
18 BARROS THOMAS MSE 18   01:19:58 10,5 40 France
42
117 CANELL GREGORY MM0 7   01:19:59 10,5 41 France
43
61 PACAUD JULIEN MM0 8   01:20:57 10,4 42 France
44
69 CRAMAIL CHRISTINE FM2 1   01:21:04 10,4 2 France
45
40 SUAREZ PATRICK MM3 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:21:09 10,4 43 France
46
91 PITMAN ANN MARIE FSE 2 "Association ""Les Fouladous""" 01:21:14 10,3 3 France
47
127 BORIE PASCAL MM0 9 Les Bisons 01:21:48 10,3 44 France
48
96 BOITAUD MAXIME MJU 1 Les renard de caravette 01:21:56 10,3 45 France
49
60 VARENNE FRANCOIS XAVIER MM2 8 Tchoi 01:22:17 10,2 46 France
50
30 BOBICHON JULIEN MSE 19   01:22:18 10,2 47 France
51
99 GRANDGIRARD LUC MM3 5   01:22:26 10,2 48 France
52
108 MATHIEU DAUDE MICHEL MM4 2   01:22:39 10,2 49 France
53
129 GAUFFRETEAU CECILE FM3 1 SOR Rosny 01:23:42 10,0 4 France
54
76 MENINA ALI MSE 20   01:25:11 9,9 50 France
55
57 RAYNALDY CLAUDE MM2 9   01:25:16 9,9 51 France
56
119 BOUSQUET LUCIE FSE 3 Doggy style 01:25:27 9,8 5 France
57
101 AUZAT OLIVIER MM3 6   01:25:28 9,8 52 France
58
149 THEROND FREDERIC MSE 21   01:25:49 9,8 53  
59
38 ANGUERA LOIC MM1 6 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:25:58 9,8 54 France
60
66 CARLE FRANCK MM3 7   01:26:12 9,7 55 France
61
11 SENDRAL MURIEL FM1 1 NON LICENCIEE 01:26:38 9,7 6 France
62
24 MASSON DIDIER MM5 1   01:26:57 9,7 56 France
63
151 FEIGE LEO MSE 22   01:27:58 9,5 57  
64
133 CHEVALIER NANS MM1 7   01:28:01 9,5 58 France
65
59 TRIVES ANA CRISTINA FM1 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:28:10 9,5 7 France
66
102 MATEOS PINTO MM2 10 vedas endurance 01:28:11 9,5 59 France
67
142 VAILLE JEAN MARC MSE 23   01:28:35 9,5 60  
68
132 NICOLAS ALEXANDRE MSE 24   01:28:51 9,5 61 France
69
145 SILVESTRE EMMANUEL MSE 25   01:28:56 9,4 62  
70
86 POVEDA FRÉDÉRIC MM2 11   01:28:56 9,4 63 France
71
71 HURAULT DOMINIQUE MM4 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:28:58 9,4 64 France
72
122 CHARBONNIER NICOLAS MM1 8 Raph Club 01:29:50 9,4 65 France
73
135 DEVIDAL SÉBASTIEN MM0 10   01:29:51 9,3 66 France
74
54 CARAVANO ÉLIAN MM2 12   01:29:52 9,3 67 France
75
95 MICHEL ARMAND MSE 26   01:29:57 9,3 68 France
76
81 MOREAU JULIE FM0 1   01:30:02 9,3 8 France
77
48 GUYOT ARNAUD MM2 13   01:30:16 9,3 69 France
78
125 FORGET AUDREY FM0 2   01:30:19 9,3 9 France
79
75 COUSTIER FRANCK MM2 14   01:30:28 9,3 70 France
80
65 MAYET SANDRA FM3 2 Runincres 01:30:54 9,2 10 France
81
37 ANGUERA CHRISTELLE FM1 3 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE (NL) 01:31:24 9,2 11 France
82
53 GIL GAELLE FSE 4   01:31:25 9,2 12 France
83
107 GONDAL-TAILHAN QUENTIN MSE 27   01:31:27 9,2 71 France
84
93 RUFFINO ARNAUD MM1 9 NOTEAM 01:31:34 9,2 72 France
85
58 LOZANO STÉPHANIE FM2 2 LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 01:32:23 9,1 13 France
86
13 ROQUES MICHÈLE FM4 1   01:32:38 9,1 14 France
87
67 ANTONINI ERIC MM2 15   01:32:41 9,1 73 France
88
56 LOISEAU NICOLAS MSE 28   01:32:52 9,0 74 France
89
55 CARAVANO ADRIEN MJU 2   01:33:09 9,0 75 France
90
2 IZARD JERÔME MM2 16   01:33:10 9,0 76 France
91
87 BARTON CLEGG SEBASTIEN MM2 17 START Running Montpellier 01:33:12 9,0 77 France
92
120 GALIS JOSEPH MM1 10 FOULADOUS 01:33:30 9,0 78 France
93
89 LE LOSTEC JEAN LUC MM3 8   01:34:58 8,8 79 France
94
114 PLANEL NICOLAS MM0 11   01:35:17 8,8 80 France
95
115 BAPTUT LYDIE FM0 3   01:35:20 8,8 15 France
96
21 PICARD NAWEL FM1 4 Jacou 01:35:33 8,8 16 France
97
20 ENJALBERT THIERRY MM3 9   01:35:33 8,8 81 France
98
74 AUTEXIER PATRICK MM6 1 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:36:02 8,7 82 France
99
46 DESPLAS PHILIPPE MM3 10   01:36:34 8,7 83 France
100
49 BLANC DAVID MM3 11 CALIMERO 01:36:50 8,7 84 France
101
3 RIERE QUENTIN MSE 29   01:37:36 8,6 85 France
102
22 COURTAUD ROMAIN MM0 12   01:38:22 8,5 86 France
103
23 TOUSSAINT GÉRAUD MSE 30   01:38:22 8,5 87 France
104
28 CARON EVE FM1 5   01:38:52 8,5 17 France
105
47 POTTIER ALAIN MM5 2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:39:00 8,5 88 France
106
25 VEDEL CHARLOTTE FSE 5 34540 01:39:21 8,5 18 France
107
104 BRESSON CHRISTELLE FSE 6   01:39:22 8,5 19 France
108
35 GRACIA ARMAND MM4 4   01:39:32 8,4 89 France
109
110 LAPORTE STÉPHANE MM0 13   01:39:54 8,4 90 France
110
7 LANGLOIS MICHAEL MSE 31   01:40:31 8,4 91 France
111
106 BELMAS ALEXANDRE MSE 32   01:40:48 8,3 92 France
112
15 JANNET VINCENT MM2 18   01:41:24 8,3 93 France
113
16 SERRE MYRIAM FM4 2   01:41:26 8,3 20 France
114
146 PASSKIEWCZ GUY MSE 33   01:41:37 8,3 94  
115
33 LAURENT NOËLLE FM3 3 Run in Crès 01:42:18 8,2 21 France
116
128 FERRIER GÉRALDINE FM1 6 Team papy coach 01:42:20 8,2 22 France
117
73 PATTE FREDERIC MM4 5   01:42:22 8,2 95 France
118
9 BASTIN VERONIQUE FM0 4 PEROLS FOOTING 01:42:40 8,2 23 France
119
68 DURNERIN MAGALIE FSE 7   01:43:01 8,2 24 France
120
84 GONZALVO VANESSA FM0 5 LES MORUES 01:43:15 8,1 25 France
121
6 RAYANE WALID MSE 34 Atelier 621 01:43:33 8,1 96 France
122
4 FROUNTIL ANAÏS FSE 8   01:44:08 8,1 26 France
123
85 MAURIN MARINA FM0 6 LES MORUES 01:44:47 8,0 27 France
124
83 JULLIAN ELODIE FM0 7 LES MORUES 01:44:47 8,0 28 France
125
80 PICHOT SÉGOLÈNE FJU 1   01:44:50 8,0 29 France
126
52 AMALRIC GREGORY MM0 14   01:45:10 8,0 97 France
127
12 ROQUES JULIE FSE 9   01:45:46 7,9 30 France
128
32 DAVID BENOIT MSE 35   01:46:21 7,9 98 France
129
27 LEMOLLE FABRICE MM1 11   01:46:23 7,9 99 France
130
34 MARCHAND JEAN MM6 2   01:46:35 7,9 100 France
131
1 HOFFNER-DEVILAINE LAËTITIA FM1 7   01:47:05 7,8 31 France
132
10 LEONARD LAETITIA FM1 8   01:50:06 7,6 32 France
133
62 BETTLE STEVE MM3 12   01:52:22 7,5 101 France
134
39 FOUCHER KARINE FM3 4 Courir à Juvignac Les Sonneurs 01:52:51 7,4 33 France
135
42 ALPYILDIZ CEM MSE 36   01:53:08 7,4 102 France
136
82 DAVID FANNY FM1 9   01:53:54 7,4 34 France
137
70 PÈBRE FANNY FSE 10 RC Amixys 01:56:56 7,2 35 France
138
72 QUINTANA ALAIN MM4 6   01:56:59 7,2 103 France