Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS Actions
1
1030 LE GRIX TITOUAN MJU 1 MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME 00:16:05 18,7 1 France
2
1039 PANIEGO TIMOTHE MCA 1 MA2M 00:17:19 17,3 2  
3
1029 JEANJEAN ADRIEN MSE 1   00:17:58 16,7 3 France
4
1038 TISSIER FLORA FCA 1 MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME 00:18:39 16,1 1 France
5
1004 HABOLD NINA FSE 1 EAG GRENOBLE 00:19:53 15,1 2  
6
1051 BOUDJAJ MOHAMED MM0 1   00:20:22 14,7 4  
7
1053 OMAR MICHEL MM1 1   00:20:38 14,5 5  
8
1044 BLANCHET DORIAN MCA 2   00:21:22 14,0 6  
9
1028 TAILLE MAHAUT FCA 2 Mat Cournonterral 00:21:24 14,0 3 France
10
1024 KHALFAOUI LAHBIB MM3 1   00:21:30 13,9 7 France
11
1043 BAUDOIN BERNARD MM6 1   00:21:40 13,8 8  
12
1046 COMBE CHRISTOPHE MM6 2 CAP MELGUEIL 00:21:48 13,8 9  
13
1025 REYNIER MANON FMI 1   00:22:44 13,2 4 France
14
1032 DUPUY DOMINIQUE MM6 3 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:22:45 13,2 10 France
15
1018 DUMONTIER SIMON MMI 1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO ATHETIC MEDITERRANÉE 00:22:49 13,1 11 France
16
1017 DUMONTIER COLIN MM2 1   00:22:50 13,1 12 France
17
1012 SELLES BRUNO MM2 2   00:23:01 13,0 13 France
18
1011 VERGNES JEAN FRANCOIS MM4 1   00:23:06 13,0 14 France
19
1041 PELAT JEAN CLAUDE MM7 1   00:23:28 12,8 15  
20
1036 PERROT SHANEN FSE 2 RUN IN CRES 00:23:34 12,7 5 France
21
1035 PERROT SYLVIE FM3 1 RUN IN CRES 00:23:41 12,7 6 France
22
1027 BRASSAC AURORE FM0 1   00:24:05 12,5 7 France
23
1037 PINCHON BERENGERE FM1 1   00:24:06 12,4 8 France
24
1015 PALAGOS LAURENT MSE 2   00:24:08 12,4 16 France
25
1013 VERGNES NOA FMI 2 ACM (montpellier) 00:24:09 12,4 9 France
26
1001 GOGUELET EMILIE FM1 2   00:24:11 12,4 10 France
27
1045 GENDREAU SYLVIE FM1 3 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:25:51 11,6 11  
28
1048 KUCHU M'HAMEL MM2 3   00:26:12 11,4 17  
29
1005 VALANDRO PHILIP MM4 2 ERILIA MONPELLIER 00:26:14 11,4 18 France
30
1031 ANDRE LUC MM6 4   00:26:22 11,4 19 France
31
1052 PY MIREILLE FM7 1 ACM 00:26:34 11,3 12  
32
1042 CANDREVILLE JESSICA FSE 3   00:26:45 11,2 13  
33
1020 MECHICHE ADHENO MM4 3 Jogging Castelnau 00:27:20 11,0 20 France
34
1019 BOURGOIN CATHERINE FM6 1 Jogging Castelnau 00:27:20 11,0 14 France
35
1033 DUPUY CATHERINE FM6 2 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:27:31 10,9 15 France
36
1003 TAFER AHLAM FM5 1 ACM MONTPELLIER 00:27:35 10,9 16 France
37
1026 MALASPINA KARINE FM2 1   00:28:13 10,6 17 France
38
1006 LALOT DIDIER MM5 1   00:28:44 10,4 21 France
39
1047 FIGONI LOUIS MM4 4 ACC 00:29:36 10,1 22  
40
1007 MANCHON LAURA FES 1   00:29:56 10,0 18 France
41
1022 VEYRE CHRISTINE FM1 4 ERILIA MONPELLIER 00:32:32 9,2 19 France
42
1021 ALMUDI LAURENT MM2 4 ERILIA MONPELLIER 00:32:32 9,2 23 France
43
1040 ODOUL LAPEINE ROBERT MM9 1   00:32:35 9,2 24  
44
1050 LESOIL PHILIPPE MM3 2   00:33:51 8,9 25  
45
1049 REBOUD CHARLOTTE FM2 2   00:33:52 8,9 20  
46
1010 PALIX LAURENT MM2 5 ERILIA MONPELLIER 00:59:45 5,0 26 France