Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS Actions
1
41 OUISSADEN MOSTAFA MSE 1   00:36:41 16,3 1 Espagne
2
74 SANTOS DAVID MM0 1   00:37:58 15,8 2  
3
62 DROUERE THIERRY MM1 1   00:38:53 15,4 3  
4
51 SUDRE MAVERICK MSE 2   00:41:04 14,6 4  
5
61 CANCE EVELYNE FM1 1 FOULEES MONTPELLIER 00:41:21 14,5 1  
6
69 DASILVA ERAGA ALFREDO MM5 1 RUN IN CRES 00:41:21 14,5 5  
7
58 BAUDOIN CORINNE FM1 2   00:41:37 14,4 2  
8
15 NIVAUT CYRILLE MM1 2   00:42:27 14,1 6  
9
8 KACHOU ALI MM4 1   00:42:43 14,0 7 France
10
64 PRUNET CHRISTOPHE MM1 3 KEPIS PESCALURES 00:42:44 14,0 8  
11
33 BIESSE NICOLAS MM0 2 Jogging Castelnau 00:43:45 13,7 9 France
12
75 PUCHE PIERRE MM2 1   00:44:21 13,5 10  
13
79 GHRIR MEHDI MSE 3   00:44:30 13,5 11  
14
78 HOUPEAU JEAN LOUIS MM3 1   00:44:41 13,4 12  
15
36 ABERT FABIEN MSE 4   00:45:12 13,3 13 France
16
22 ARDITI ALAIN MM4 2 DREAM TEAM / FOULÉES MONTPELLIER 00:45:13 13,3 14 France
17
59 DUREZ NION ANGELIQUE FM2 1 TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL 00:45:26 13,2 3  
18
48 QUILLAUD ARNAUD MM3 2   00:45:33 13,2 15 France
19
12 DURRIEU XAVIER MM1 4 Crossfit Narbonne 00:45:42 13,1 16 France
20
42 RICHARD GUILLAUME MM3 3   00:46:19 13,0 17 France
21
68 OUISSADEN HASSAN MJU 1   00:46:20 12,9 18  
22
50 FOURDRINIER SYLVIE FM5 1 ACM (montpellier) 00:46:51 12,8 4 France
23
28 BENAMEUR KARIM MM1 5   00:47:06 12,7 19 France
24
63 GUERIMAUD JONATHAN MM0 3   00:47:34 12,6 20  
25
65 ROBERT VINCENT MM5 2 MA2M 00:48:19 12,4 21  
26
19 RIZZI LOUNA FES 1 SupAgro 00:48:25 12,4 5 France
27
70 GENTILE JEAN LOUIS MM3 4   00:48:26 12,4 22  
28
77 CHEICK BAMAN MSE 5   00:48:49 12,3 23  
29
27 BOUCHAREB KADER MM2 2   00:49:01 12,2 24 France
30
11 SIEDEL JÉRÔME MM2 3 ERILIA MONPELLIER 00:49:02 12,2 25 France
31
76 PUCHE PAUL MES 1   00:49:35 12,1 26  
32
29 MAS REIGNIER ISABEL FM3 1   00:50:45 11,8 6 France
33
47 CHEVREUX ARNAUD MM1 6   00:51:13 11,7 27 France
34
45 MARTYN TESSA FM3 2   00:52:40 11,4 7 France
35
55 VERNEAU FANNY FSE 1 ACM MONTPELLIER 00:53:20 11,2 8  
36
57 LIDA ROBERT MM6 1 ACM MONTPELLIER 00:53:23 11,2 28  
37
54 SOLOVEI LAURENCE FSE 2   00:53:40 11,2 9  
38
56 MULLER LIONEL MM0 4 LATTES 00:53:50 11,1 29  
39
14 ZAJAC EVA FM1 3   00:54:07 11,1 10 France
40
4 JABER ALI MSE 6   00:56:02 10,7 30 France
41
23 LECHAT CAROLINE FSE 3   00:56:29 10,6 11 France
42
40 BOVA CAROLINE FSE 4 MARC Montpellier 00:56:53 10,5 12 France
43
73 VERRIER DOMINIQUE MM5 3   00:57:35 10,4 31  
44
72 DIMANCHE MICKAEL MSE 7 START 00:57:45 10,4 32  
45
71 MEMMI JASMINE FM0 1   00:57:45 10,4 13  
46
26 GINER SÉBASTIEN MM1 7   00:58:46 10,2 33 France
47
43 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MM1 8 - 01:00:24 9,9 34 France
48
44 KABIRI ZINEB FM0 2   01:00:36 9,9 14 France
49
5 LECHAT HENRY MM4 3   01:00:49 9,9 35 France
50
32 HO HAI DANG MM6 2 Jogging Castelnau 01:01:19 9,8 36 France
51
30 LETESSIER ANDRÉ MM6 3 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:01:19 9,8 37 France
52
37 FARGUES JEAN PAUL MM6 4 Jogging Castelnau 01:01:21 9,8 38 France
53
6 SANCHEZ THIBAULT MSE 8   01:02:10 9,6 39 France
54
60 PIEKARSKI PATRICK MM5 4   01:02:40 9,6 40  
55
38 FARGUES CLAUDIE FM5 2 Jogging Castelnau 01:05:07 9,2 15 France
56
25 BOUCHAREB CAROLE FM1 4   01:05:39 9,1 16 France
57
17 CAMERON DOHA FM2 2   01:06:36 9,0 17 France
58
67 REBOUD MARIE FES 2   01:06:50 9,0 18  
59
34 PAILLARD CATHY FM5 3 Jogging Castelnau 01:06:59 9,0 19 France
60
49 PAILHES MORGANE FM1 5   01:07:04 8,9 20 France
61
66 REBOUD STEPHANE MM3 5   01:07:04 8,9 41  
62
20 PLANET FREDERIC MM0 5   01:07:40 8,9 42 France
63
39 FISHER GILDA FM5 4 Jogging Castelnau 01:08:22 8,8 21 France
64
35 CAPUANO BRIGITTE FM4 1 Jogging Castelnau 01:08:23 8,8 22 France
65
1 LE SAOS STÉPHANE MM4 4   01:10:24 8,5 43 France
66
3 CALVET MARINE FSE 5   01:10:25 8,5 23 France
67
21 ESTEVE DONNADIEU AMANDINE FSE 6   01:10:27 8,5 24 France
68
52 GAZAGNE HELENE FSE 7   01:10:32 8,5 25  
69
53 DEREVITZKI TAHIANA FSE 8   01:10:33 8,5 26  
70
2 ESTEVE MARIA LORENZA FM4 2   01:10:35 8,5 27 France
71
16 DELANNOY JEAN PIERRE MM7 1   01:10:44 8,5 44 France
72
470 470 470   3   01:10:59 8,5 28