Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit. BREVET Actions
1
640 CARRERE CHRISTOPHE MB GPCC 03:12:54 1 1 32,66 D'OR
2
513 LABADENS CéDRIC MA G.P.C.C 03:13:55 2 1 32,49 D'OR
3
684 ABELLA MICHEL MC LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME 03:14:01 3 1 32,47 D'OR
4
675 FILLEAU CLÉMENT MA   03:14:07 4 2 32,45 D'OR
5
679 EMPORTES PATRICE MB LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME 03:14:29 5 2 32,39 D'OR
6
642 MERIENNE CÉDRIC MB URT VELO 64 03:16:53 6 3 32,00 D'OR
7
463 FRITSCHMANN GILLES MB CLUB OLYMPIQUE CARBONNAIS SALLOIS 03:16:53 7 4 32,00 D'OR
8
532 MARROT PATRICK MC TEAM BAROUSSE 65 03:16:53 8 2 32,00 D'OR
9
545 BARBARESCO RÉMI MB A.C.F. FOUSSERET 03:16:54 9 5 31,99 D'OR
10
667 GODICHAUD MATTHIEU MB SUN SPORT COMMINGES 03:16:55 10 6 31,99 D'OR
11
436 DEPIERREFIXE FLORENT MC ETOILE CYCLISTE MONTESQUIEU 03:17:12 11 3 31,95 D'OR
12
651 BALAT JONATHAN MA SUNSPORTCOMMINGES 03:23:45 12 3 30,92 D'OR
13
538 VALKE BRUNO MB U.C. LAVEDAN 03:23:54 13 7 30,90 D'OR
14
535 BOYER NICOLAS MB COMMINGES TRIATHLON 03:24:06 14 8 30,87 D'OR
15
564 FREGEVILLE STÉPHANE MB LAYRAC TRIATHLON 03:26:57 15 9 30,44 D'OR
16
373 BONNET JEAN LUC MB BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 03:27:14 16 10 30,40 D'OR
17
641 DOTTO JéRéMIE MB GPCC 03:28:14 17 11 30,25 D'OR
18
548 SAJAS PATRICK MC SUNNSPORT COMMINGES 03:28:15 18 4 30,25 D'OR
19
686 CAUBET NICOLAS MA   03:28:15 19 4 30,25 D'OR
20
361 POISSON THIERRY MC VELO CLUB LOUDEAC 03:28:16 20 5 30,25 D'OR
21
665 RÉBEILLÉ FRÉDÉRIC MB EDELWEISS TARBES 03:28:16 21 12 30,25 D'OR
22
496 CALLAC DE GASPERIS XAVIER MB CYCLO CLUB PYRENEEN 03:29:26 22 13 30,08 D'OR
23
616 RIGAIL DANIEL MC GPCC 03:30:48 23 6 29,89 D'OR
24
445 BASSOT JONATHAN MA U.S. DOMONT CYCLISME 03:31:02 24 5 29,85 D'OR
25
646 EPIFANIE VINCENT MC LES CYCLOS DU LION 03:32:42 25 7 29,62 D'OR
26
379 BERNAGOU JEAN MARC MD UNION CYCLISTE DE REQUISTA 03:32:44 26 1 29,61 D'OR
27
554 GRANDET STEPHANE MB AVENIR CYCLISTE RABASTINOIS 03:33:50 27 14 29,46 D'OR
28
666 MINET MARC MB T.C. COINCY 03:34:29 28 15 29,37 D'OR
29
588 OLLIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE MB MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 03:34:42 29 16 29,34 D'OR
30
662 CAMION CÉDRIC MB AVENIR CYCLISTE PYRÉNÉEN 03:37:23 30 17 28,98 D'OR
31
470 MAUPAS GREGORY MA GUIDON FUXÉEN 03:37:24 31 6 28,98 D'ARGENT
32
668 CABOS HUGUES MB A.C. BAGNÈRES DE BIGOURRE 03:37:24 32 18 28,98 D'OR
33
614 ANTOINE PATRICK MC SAINT- NEUPHARY VÉLO SPRINT 03:37:27 33 8 28,97 D'OR
34
632 JOLIBERT JEAN JACQUES MC MURET AS CYCLISTE 03:37:29 34 9 28,97 D'OR
35
660 LUMPERT XAVIER MB   03:38:42 35 19 28,80 D'OR
36
523 BOITEUX FLORENT MB AVENIR CYCLO BAGNÈRES-BIGORRE 03:38:48 36 20 28,79 D'OR
37
444 BROUSSET PHILIPPE MC 03:38:49 37 10 28,79 D'OR
38
354 RIGONI MICHEL ME A.S VILLEMUR CYCLISME 03:40:33 38 1 28,56 D'OR
39
362 BOURGOUIN PASCAL MB GUIDON VERDUNOIS 03:42:11 39 21 28,35 D'OR
40
409 VENUTO GÉRARD MD VELO CLUB SERVIES 81 03:44:09 40 2 28,10 D'OR
41
443 TISTOUNET JERÔME MB MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 03:44:56 41 22 28,01 D'OR
42
387 FERRARONI JÉRÔME MB CYCLO CLUB PYRENEEN 03:45:59 42 23 27,88 D'ARGENT
43
466 MIR ERIC MA   03:46:01 43 7 27,87 D'ARGENT
44
599 HEBRARD MICHEL ME PINSAGUEL CYCLO CLUB 03:46:01 44 2 27,87 D'OR
45
357 HAU DIDIER MB ROUE D'OR MOURENXOISE 03:46:01 45 24 27,87 D'ARGENT
46
595 FAGES CHRISTIAN ME VARILHES 03:46:02 46 3 27,87 D'OR
47
499 MARTY JEAN FRANCOIS MB BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 03:46:02 47 25 27,87 D'ARGENT
48
440 ROUX CYRIL MB 03:46:02 48 26 27,87 D'ARGENT