Pl Patronyme - Surname S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h Actions
1 STEVE RAMOS (42) MM1 (1) ( ) Trailrail 01:14:00 12.97
2 DAMIEN VIERDIET (50) MM3 (1) ( ) COCAA 01:16:27 12.56
3 JULIEN AZAIS (48) MM1 (2) ( ) Ginestas X Trail 01:20:25 11.94
4 ELVEN KERDELLANT (34) MSE (1) ( ) Breizh Climber 01:22:29 11.64
5 DAMIEN GALLAND (28) MM0 (1) ( ) BCAM 01:24:26 11.37
6 PHILIPPE AVIZOU (39) MM2 (1) ( ) TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:24:43 11.33
7 JEROME RUS (33) MM1 (3) ( ) Les Bisons 01:25:33 11.22
8 PATRICE GAZAUBE (29) MM0 (2) ( ) Montardon d'Achille/ les morlaapieds 01:26:04 11.15
9 ALFREDO DA SILVA ARAUJO FRAGA (40) MM5 (1) ( ) runincrès 01:26:46 11.06
10 SÃ?BASTIEN SALANAVE-PEHE (46) MM0 (3) ( ) TrailRail Club 01:26:46 11.06
11 JEAN MARC FLINCH (6) MM4 (1) ( ) TRAILRAIL34 ACPA 01:28:14 10.88
12 ALEXANDRE MARHUENDA (11) MM0 (4) ( ) TrailRail Club 01:30:46 10.57
13 CYRILLE TROIS (4) MM2 (2) ( )   01:31:05 10.54
14 ERIC VINALS (5) MM2 (3) ( ) BCAM BEZIERS 01:32:50 10.34
15 SEBASTIEN BARDOUX (14) MM2 (4) ( )   01:33:04 10.31
16 HARRY HEEKENG (38) MM5 (2) ( )   01:33:21 10.28
17 GAUTIER MARTIN (27) MSE (2) ( )   01:35:46 10.02
18 KÃ?VIN BACON (49) MSE (3) ( )   01:37:17 9.87
19 FLORIE VERTONGEN (24) MM0 (5) ( ) BCAM BEZIERS 01:38:52 9.71
20 MURIEL SENDRAL (16) MM1 (4) ( ) NON LICENCIEE 01:39:16 9.67
21 NICOLAS FAES (15) MM0 (6) ( )   01:39:34 9.64
22 MARLENE CAUSSE (54) MM0 (7) ( )   01:39:38 9.63
23 JEREMY LUSVARDI (22) MM0 (8) ( )   01:41:42 9.44
24 GUILLAUME INTARTAGLIA (35) MSE (4) ( )   01:42:49 9.34
25 FRANK POIRETTE (8) MM2 (5) ( ) GINESTAS X TRAIL 01:44:23 9.20
26 GUILLAUME LAURANT (31) MSE (5) ( )   01:44:43 9.17
27 STEPHANIE PERROUSE (45) MM0 (9) ( ) GRIMTEAM 01:44:51 9.16
28 DIDIER MONTIEL (2) MM2 (6) ( ) ACPA TEAM FLINCH 01:45:00 9.14
29 ALEXANDRE HALBOT (3) MSE (6) ( )   01:46:06 9.05
30 FLORIAN BADENAS (36) MM0 (10) ( )   01:46:42 9.00
31 JULIEN MAGAMOOTOO (32) MM0 (11) ( )   01:46:59 8.97
32 HUGUES HEEKENG (52) MM6 (1) ( )   01:47:00 8.97
33 VICTOR DOS SANTOS PACHECO (30) MM4 (2) ( ) RUNINCRÃ?S 01:49:14 8.79
34 DIDIER GROUSELLE (21) MM4 (3) ( )   01:50:30 8.69
35 ALEXANDRE GONZALEZ (20) MSE (7) ( )   01:50:36 8.68
36 PHILIPPE PECH (26) MM4 (4) ( )   01:51:11 8.63
37 FRANCIS ABRIAL (17) MM8 (1) ( )   01:51:18 8.62
38 GUILLAUME BUSOM (41) MM0 (12) ( ) Trail Rail Club 01:54:20 8.40
39 SOPHIA LARDJA (25) MM0 (13) ( ) PEROLS FOOTING 01:54:33 8.38
40 OLIVIER BOUCHUT (55) MSE (8) ( )   01:55:41 8.30
41 LISA ROLLET (37) MSE (9) ( )   01:56:57 8.21
42 REGIS CAUQUIL (53) MM6 (2) ( ) Caroux X TRAIL 01:57:23 8.18
43 RALF MÃ?LLER (19) MM6 (3) ( ) Schnaufgruppe 01:57:40 8.16
44 MAXIME DESCHAMPS (13) MM0 (14) ( )   01:59:31 8.03
45 CHRISTOPHE GUESNIER (10) MM3 (2) ( )   01:59:45 8.02
46 CHRISTOPHE WALLART (9) MM4 (5) ( )   01:59:45 8.02
47 MARION SOUYRIS (43) MSE (10) ( ) Trailrail 02:07:22 7.54
48 AURÃ?LIE ASSEMAT (47) MSE (11) ( ) TrailRail34 02:07:23 7.54