Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS INTER1 Actions
1
708 MIQUEL NICOLAS MM0 1 TOAC 01:55:47 13,0 1 France 00:54:40
2
545 CHOUCHOU ADRIEN MSE 1 ALES CEVENNES ATHLE - ALGERIA NATIONAL TEAM 01:56:20 12,9 2 France 00:54:48
3
516 PETIT FLORIAN MSE 2 Millau RUNNING 02:02:10 12,3 3 France 00:59:16
4
532 RAFINESQUE GUILLAUME MM0 2   02:03:02 12,2 4 France 00:57:20
5
605 BARRET CLÉMENT MSE 3 SALTA BARTAS 02:06:31 11,9 5 France 00:58:29
6
573 COUFOURIER JONATHAN MM0 3 DESPERADO TRAIL 02:08:54 11,6 6 France 01:01:09
7
525 TASSIE ANTHONY MM0 4 ENDURANCE SHOP MILLAU 02:11:14 11,4 7 France 01:01:38
8
518 LIQUIÈRE DAVID MM0 5 Team Millau Running 02:11:31 11,4 8 France 01:02:20
9
620 PASTUREL ROMAIN MSE 4 Rougier Camares 02:13:24 11,2 9 France 01:03:02
10
536 SAULNIER MALO MSE 5   02:13:54 11,2 10 France 01:05:31
11
568 ALEXANDRE GUILLAUME MM1 1 sport nature levezou 02:16:48 11,0 11 France 01:05:41
12
706 MOURGUES FRANCOIS MSE 6 Londais Athlétic Méditerranéen 02:17:13 10,9 12 France 01:00:38
13
503 AGUERA CHRISTOPHE MSE 7   02:17:37 10,9 13 France 01:02:31
14
618 CONNES AURÉLIEN MM0 6 Acsa 02:20:52 10,6 14 France 01:09:34
15
537 ANDI GREFA FROILAN MSE 8 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:20:52 10,6 15 France 01:05:16
16
627 BLEYS JEROME MM3 1   02:21:22 10,6 16 France 01:05:51
17
616 AZAM EMELINE FSE 1   02:21:27 10,6 1 France 01:06:59
18
713 BONY SYLVAIN MM0 7 Valtho/millau 02:23:33 10,4 17 France 01:07:12
19
586 FAJOU GREGORY MM0 8 Belmont/Rance 02:25:24 10,3 18 France 01:05:27
20
543 PRAX GUILHEM MSE 9 ENDURANCE SHOP MILLAU 02:25:34 10,3 19 France 01:09:57
21
575 OUVRARD AURÉLIEN MSE 10   02:26:56 10,2 20 France 01:10:17
22
517 MARESSE JB MM1 2 Esprit trail 02:28:03 10,1 21 France 01:10:47
23
606 SIMON FRANCK MM3 2   02:28:31 10,1 22 France 01:10:01
24
589 DAVY CORENTIN MSE 11   02:28:40 10,1 23 France 01:06:18
25
703 FOULQUIE ARNAUD MSE 12   02:28:55 10,1 24 France 01:11:27
26
556 BERNAT ALEXIS MSE 13   02:28:55 10,1 25 France 01:10:25
27
572 JOUBERT MATHIEU MM0 9   02:28:59 10,1 26 France 01:11:15
28
554 GONZALEZ ABEL MM4 1 12.COM 02:30:13 10,0 27 France 01:10:34
29
579 GAUBERT CLEMENT MSE 14 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 02:31:27 9,9 28 France 01:12:49
30
520 FRONTIN CYRIL MSE 15   02:31:43 9,9 29 France 01:10:42
31
604 SAVARY CLEMENT MM1 3 Racing Club Mouflon 02:31:54 9,9 30 France 01:09:49
32
593 JEANJEAN ROMAIN MSE 16   02:32:37 9,8 31 France 01:10:48
33
551 AZZOPARDI LAURENT MM1 4 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 02:33:50 9,8 32 France 01:11:20
34
608 BESSON JULIE FSE 2   02:34:47 9,7 2 France 01:12:44
35
578 AZEMA ADRIEN MSE 17   02:37:29 9,5 33 France 01:15:07
36
623 VEZINET BÉATRICE FM1 1   02:37:57 9,5 3 France 01:14:32
37
602 DELMAS ADRIEN MES 1 Endurance shop 02:40:01 9,4 34 France 01:11:17
38
588 HEDREUL AYMERIC MSE 18   02:40:07 9,4 35 France 01:12:46
39
558 POURRAT DAVID MM2 1 BESSAN SPORT NATURE 02:40:15 9,4 36 France 01:12:56
40
612 FLAVIER GRÉGORY MM2 2 ACSA 02:40:18 9,4 37 France 01:13:47
41
614 FASTRE JEAN-PIERRE MM3 3 USCA LESCURE 02:40:32 9,3 38 France 01:13:01
42
555 BOUTIN EMERIC MSE 19 Bessan Running 02:40:36 9,3 39 France 01:12:42
43
591 LAUSSEL JEROME MM4 2 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 02:40:38 9,3 40 France 01:15:15
44
515 MALPEL THOMAS MSE 20   02:42:05 9,3 41 France 01:15:31
45
596 PELLET TONY MM0 10   02:42:05 9,3 42 France 01:12:04
46
534 FERREIRA JOSÉ JULIO MM3 4 Sporting SECAN 02:42:16 9,2 43 France 01:16:17
47
707 ROUX ELSA FSE 3 Londais Athlétic Méditerranéen 02:42:16 9,2 4 France 01:15:23
48
530 GEORGES EMMANUEL MM3 5 SALTA BARTAS 02:44:21 9,1 44 France 01:14:45
49
550 FABIE WILLIAM MM0 11   02:44:31 9,1 45 France 01:18:00
50
615 MOUCHARD HERVÉ MM3 6 12.COM 02:45:50 9,0 46 France 01:21:36
51
523 COSTES MARION FSE 4   02:46:19 9,0 5 France 01:16:22
52
521 DARDET ROMAIN MSE 21   02:47:28 9,0 47 France 01:14:36
53
621 COT PIERRE MSE 22 Team trail du Rougier 02:48:03 8,9 48 France 01:17:03
54
619 LIQUIERE FABRICE MSE 23 Le Cercle des nageurs de saint affrique 02:48:05 8,9 49 France 01:12:11
55
528 JOUTEAU ALEXIS MSE 24   02:48:06 8,9 50 France 01:19:36
56
571 CALAZEL VINCENT MM0 12   02:48:31 8,9 51 France 01:18:20
57
628 JUNCA CELIANE FM1 2   02:48:48 8,9 6   01:18:41
58
597 CADENET PATRICK MM3 7   02:49:05 8,9 52 France 01:20:31
59
535 DELMAS DANIEL MM2 3 ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO 02:49:07 8,9 53 France 01:19:28
60
599 ALINAT GUILLAUME MM0 13 LES TRAILEURS TRINQUEURS 02:51:36 8,7 54 France 01:18:13
61
564 MAURY AMELIE FSE 5 Les Gazelles à vos trousses 02:51:46 8,7 7 France 01:18:36
62
560 SOUTADÉ RÉGIS MM3 8   02:52:18 8,7 55 France 01:18:22
63
584 PUEL REMY MSE 25   02:52:39 8,7 56 France 01:21:32
64
505 COURNEIL GREGORY MM1 5   02:54:10 8,6 57 France 01:19:20
65
541 LAUR JEROME MM1 6   02:54:51 8,6 58 France 01:13:22
66
548 CARRIERE NICOLAS MM1 7 Bref, je fais du trail 02:55:49 8,5 59 France 01:18:59
67
595 BLANC CÉDRIC MM0 14   02:55:57 8,5 60 France 01:23:05
68
611 DELON MARIE FM0 1 Les Gazelles à vos trousses 02:56:04 8,5 8 France 01:21:43
69
576 JAMOIS SEBASTIEN MM3 9 BCAM BEZIERS 02:57:27 8,5 61 France 01:22:35
70
557 GLINZ LAURENT MM3 10 12.COM SPORT 2000 MILLAU 02:57:43 8,4 62 France 01:21:41
71
533 MAXIM MARIUS PETRU MM2 4 CSA 13 DBLE Larzac 02:57:59 8,4 63 France 01:17:42
72
577 BOURNET PIERRE MM1 8   02:59:58 8,3 64 France 01:22:42
73
715 VERDEIL MATHIEU MM0 15   03:00:48 8,3 65   01:23:03
74
562 FABRE SEBASTIEN MM2 5 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 03:01:03 8,3 66 France 01:24:53
75
511 CARTERON AGNÈS FSE 6   03:01:53 8,2 9 France 01:23:54
76
598 THERON SYLVIE FM1 3 LES TRAILEURS TRINQUEURS 03:02:41 8,2 10 France 01:29:12
77
504 HOUBRE STEPHANE MM2 6 PEROLS FOOTING 03:03:26 8,2 67 France 01:24:27
78
553 ALBOUY FREDERIC MM2 7   03:05:55 8,1 68 France 01:28:50
79
552 BRUNIE PASCAL MM0 16 ACSA SAINT AFFRIQUE 03:07:56 8,0 69 France 01:29:41
80
610 FABRE MATHIEU MM1 9 LES TRAILEURS TRINQUEURS 03:09:58 7,9 70 France 01:18:15
81
624 GUIOT MATHIEU MM1 10 NIMES MARATHON 03:11:56 7,8 71 France 01:25:13
82
581 LAURENT BERGER MM3 11 Esprit libre 03:12:57 7,8 72 France 01:26:06
83
569 ARNAL. JOEL. MM5 1 athletic club saint-affricain. 03:13:44 7,7 73 France 01:22:47
84
549 GUITARD JULIE FSE 7 SPORT NATURE LEVEZOU 03:13:56 7,7 11 France 01:29:34
85
603 MARQUET ARNAUD MM2 8   03:15:05 7,7 74 France 01:31:11
86
563 REGIS JEAN CHRISTOPHE MM1 11 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 03:17:02 7,6 75 France 01:30:26
87
574 DELMAS JEAN-CLAUDE MM2 9   03:17:08 7,6 76 France 01:28:47
88
531 JACOB THOMAS MSE 26 ACSA SAINT AFFRIQUE 03:18:57 7,5 77 France 01:24:03
89
542 MARTY OLIVIER MM1 12   03:18:59 7,5 78 France 01:25:28
90
540 CHASSIER NATHAN MES 2   03:19:35 7,5 79 France 01:41:22
91
546 LABINA JENNY FM1 4 BCAM 03:20:11 7,5 12 France 01:36:17
92
559 ROQUES MICKAEL MSE 27   03:21:28 7,4 80 France 01:10:54
93
710 BONNAFOUS DAVID MM2 10   03:22:31 7,4 81 France 01:32:35
94
580 LAZARO LAURENT MM3 12 Les rives du tarn 03:23:23 7,4 82 France 01:30:33
95
613 MINGUEZ JEAN LUC MM4 3 ASSP VERGEZE 03:23:53 7,4 83 France 01:28:33
96
565 FERRASSE YVES MM5 2 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 03:24:31 7,3 84 France 01:33:03
97
617 TARDIEU NADINE FM4 1 Saint Mathieu Athlétic 03:25:13 7,3 13 France 01:35:56
98
714 BREGOU ERIC MM3 13 Pic Saint Loup Triathlon 03:25:16 7,3 85 France 01:35:53
99
609 FABRE AMANDINE FM0 2 LES TRAILEURS TRINQUEURS 03:26:42 7,3 14 France 01:30:24
100
594 BOULENC AURELIE FM0 3 Traileurs trinqueurs 03:26:45 7,3 15 France 01:30:22
101
509 BERTRAND GUILLAUME MM1 13 Extrapédestres Cahors 03:26:48 7,3 86 France 01:35:07
102
607 DEPRAS RENAUD MM4 4 MGA Mireval 03:29:20 7,2 87 France 01:33:13
103
538 LLORET LUCAS MES 3   03:29:57 7,1 88 France 01:17:37
104
711 POUJOL JEROME MSE 28 MILLAU-RUNNING 03:30:12 7,1 89 France 01:30:45
105
544 GRAL EMILIE FSE 8 Millau RUNNING 03:30:12 7,1 16 France 01:30:43
106
522 DARDET BERNARD MM5 3   03:32:54 7,0 90 France 01:31:08
107
510 MIALET PATRICK MM3 14   03:34:00 7,0 91 France 01:33:07
108
582 RAYNAL THIERRY MM2 11 The Guindoul Team 03:34:15 7,0 92 France 01:34:56
109
524 GABRILLARGUES VIVIAN MM2 12 Les Toutounes du Causse 03:34:30 7,0 93 France 01:34:08
110
704 DEJEAN CORALIE FSE 9   03:38:10 6,9 17 France 01:37:23
111
705 FOURNIER DAVID MM1 14   03:38:11 6,9 94 France 01:37:18
112
702 JACQUET BENOIT MM0 17   03:38:21 6,9 95 France 01:30:49
113
566 CHAPELOT YVON MM4 5 st dio 03:38:25 6,9 96 France 01:33:48
114
583 ROUSTAN STEPHANE MM2 13 Vivement l'apéro 03:42:52 6,7 97 France 01:32:14
115
590 SALVAT NICOLAS MM0 18   03:42:55 6,7 98 France 01:32:16
116
547 BERSUAT JÉROME MM1 15 BCAM 03:50:07 6,5 99 France 01:36:00
117
529 FRONTIN FABIEN MM0 19   03:57:39 6,3 100 France 01:40:33
118
512 JAMES ELIE MM2 14   04:03:18 6,2 101 France 01:33:45
119
514 SPOTT JOACHIM MM4 6 13°DBLE 04:04:59 6,1 102 France 01:42:42
120
587 GALISSIER SEBASTIEN MM1 16 The G team 04:08:25 6,0 103 France 01:44:26
121
585 CARRERA CLEMENT MM1 17 THE GUINDOUL TEAM 04:08:28 6,0 104 France 01:43:03
122
513 GRAVE GIL MM0 20   04:14:09 5,9 105 France 01:36:41
123
502 GATTI LINDA FM2 1   04:28:53 5,6 18 France 02:13:58
124
701 GATTI JULIEN MSE 29   04:29:13 5,6 106 France 01:36:31
125
567 DOUSSIERE OLIVIER MM2 15   04:29:53 5,6 107 France 01:30:05
126
539 TARDITZ CORINNE FM3 1   04:40:18 5,4 19 France 01:58:06
127
712 RAJA YOHANN MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France 01:05:19