Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS Actions
1
204 GALANT ANGEL MSE 1   00:54:17 13,3 1 France
2
317 FANGUIN SEBASTIEN MM1 1 MARVEJOLS ATHLETISME GEVAUDAN 00:55:03 13,1 2 France
3
345 VERNHET PAUL MSE 2   00:55:39 12,9 3 France
4
388 BARTHES ROMAIN MSE 3 BRASSAC 00:56:00 12,9 4 France
5
353 GOBERT ANTOINE MSE 4   00:56:05 12,8 5 France
6
272 JORISSEN ABEL MSE 5 ATHLÉ NIMES 30 00:56:52 12,7 6 France
7
260 SENTUCQ QUENTIN MSE 6 TEAM PIF CAPDENAC 00:57:14 12,6 7 France
8
205 LUZY JULIEN MM0 1 ACM montrejeau 00:57:25 12,5 8 France
9
285 AYRAL LOIC MSE 7 ACSA / TEAM CAUSSES CEVENNES 00:58:56 12,2 9 France
10
297 PUJOL JOHAN MSE 8   00:59:07 12,2 10 France
11
208 POUGET VALENTIN MES 1 ACSA SAINT AFFRIQUE 00:59:24 12,1 11 France
12
315 HERNANDEZ GUILLAUME MSE 9   01:02:36 11,5 12 France
13
252 GACHES FRANCOIS MM3 1 Team Millau Running 01:02:41 11,5 13 France
14
306 DIRAND EDOUARD MSE 10   01:03:37 11,3 14 France
15
284 TOMAS GILLES MM0 2   01:04:53 11,1 15 France
16
275 MICHEL PIERRE MSE 11 Saint Mathieu Athlétic 01:04:55 11,1 16 France
17
346 GARAMPON OLIVIER MSE 12   01:05:35 11,0 17 France
18
348 GAYRAUD FRANCOIS MM2 1   01:05:37 11,0 18 France
19
206 BASTIDE FRANCK MM1 2   01:05:52 10,9 19 France
20
349 CAILLAUD VIRGINIE FSE 1 Trail des ruthenes 01:06:04 10,9 1 France
21
381 ANDRE MATHIEU MM0 3 RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:06:08 10,9 20 France
22
390 SALSON DAVID MM1 3 12com 01:06:19 10,9 21 France
23
308 BOUTEILLER JULIEN MM0 4   01:07:10 10,7 22 France
24
355 LACOMBE GUILLAUME MM1 4 ACSA SAINT AFFRIQUE 01:07:12 10,7 23 France
25
332 DELMAS CLAIRE FSE 2 LES FOULÉES SEVERAGAISES 01:08:25 10,5 2 France
26
354 JEANTET GAETAN MJU 1 ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN 01:08:38 10,5 24 France
27
304 MENATORY THIBAUT MSE 13   01:08:39 10,5 25 France
28
261 BOSC QUENTIN MSE 14 SAHB 01:08:40 10,5 26 France
29
383 SOLIE JEREMY MSE 15   01:08:48 10,5 27 France
30
282 TONIN CLARA FSE 3 CASTRES ATHLÉTISME 01:10:07 10,3 3 France
31
386 BOCHER SAMUEL MM1 5 ACSA 01:11:05 10,1 28 France
32
209 LOBRY GREGORY MM1 6   01:11:13 10,1 29 France
33
259 SERS GUILLAUME MSE 16   01:11:35 10,1 30 France
34
340 CLUZEL ERIC MM4 1   01:12:01 10,0 31 France
35
357 BERNARD THOMAS MSE 17 marvejols cross marathon n°licence : 1974475 01:12:12 10,0 32 France
36
264 CANTALOUBE MAXIME MES 2   01:12:50 9,9 33 France
37
316 ERBETTA BRUNO MM5 1   01:12:58 9,9 34 France
38
302 IRR BENOÎT MSE 18 Rrun Castres 01:13:18 9,8 35 France
39
344 BOUSQUET JEROME MM2 2 sport nature levezou 01:13:23 9,8 36 France
40
341 CHABBERT MICHAEL MES 3   01:13:29 9,8 37 France
41
268 GUICHARD FLORIAN MSE 19   01:13:53 9,7 38 France
42
369 AUREJAC VINCENT MM1 7   01:13:57 9,7 39 France
43
274 BOULET ERIC MM5 2 ACSA SAINT AFFRIQUE 01:14:01 9,7 40 France
44
325 BOUSQUET SARAH FSE 4   01:15:14 9,6 4 France
45
318 FABRE MARC MM5 3 AC LACAUNE 01:15:16 9,6 41 France
46
397 CARAMEL JULIE FSE 5 CSG Coureurs de Saint Georges 01:15:18 9,6 5 France
47
307 RESPAUD MAUD FM2 1 RUN TRAIL NIMES 30 01:15:40 9,5 6 France
48
339 PETIT OLIVIER MM4 2 acsa 01:15:57 9,5 42 France
49
303 BERNAT ERIC MM3 2   01:16:08 9,5 43 France
50
350 PRIETO GUILLAUME MM1 8 RUN IN CAUSSE DIEGE 01:16:50 9,4 44 France
51
277 ALAUZET KÉVIN MJU 2   01:16:57 9,4 45 France
52
389 MONNIN VINCENT MSE 20   01:17:02 9,3 46 France
53
352 GARCIA NICOLAS MCA 1   01:17:12 9,3 47 France
54
290 DUBROMER VIRGINIE FM1 1 SALTA BARTAS/TEAM MILLAU RUNNING 01:17:15 9,3 7 France
55
288 OLIVEIRA ELSA FM1 2 Millau RUNNING 01:17:32 9,3 8 France
56
298 THOMAS MARIE FM0 1   01:17:39 9,3 9 France
57
321 FERNANDEZ MICHEL MM3 3   01:17:41 9,3 48 France
58
305 PEYRAT NICOLAS MSE 21   01:17:44 9,3 49 France
59
212 SALANOVA EUGENIE FSE 6 Team IBEX 01:18:04 9,2 10 France
60
330 GARAMPON PIERRE MM0 5   01:18:17 9,2 50 France
61
378 DARDIÉ JEAN RÉMI MSE 22   01:18:19 9,2 51 France
62
379 CAILHOL MATHIEU MSE 23   01:18:22 9,2 52 France
63
273 ERBETTA THOMAS MJU 3   01:18:24 9,2 53 France
64
333 CARRIERE MARION FSE 7   01:18:34 9,2 11 France
65
372 GACON SEBASTIEN MM0 6 ACSA 01:18:41 9,1 54 France
66
382 SABATHIER SIMON MJU 4   01:18:53 9,1 55 France
67
295 MULLER CHLOE FSE 8   01:19:10 9,1 12 France
68
292 AUGLANS AURELIEN MM0 7   01:19:11 9,1 56 France
69
370 CAUBEL CHRISTINE FM2 2 12.COM 01:19:28 9,1 13 France
70
283 LE BOZEC YVES MM3 4 ACSA SAINT AFFRIQUE 01:19:39 9,0 57 France
71
393 DESMETZ MATTHIEU MSE 24   01:19:43 9,0 58 France
72
279 JOURDA ALEXIANE FSE 9 Les Gazelles à vos trousses 01:20:02 9,0 14 France
73
387 PAPAIX DAVID MM1 9   01:20:24 9,0 59 France
74
281 HAURADOU ANDRÉ MM6 1 ACSA St-Affrique 01:21:26 8,8 60 France
75
364 PALAZY TEO MCA 2 Béziers handball 01:21:54 8,8 61 France
76
380 ROSSIGNOL CORINNE FM1 3 Les Gazelles à vos trousses 01:22:19 8,7 15 France
77
262 CONNES MURIEL FM1 4   01:22:30 8,7 16 France
78
296 BOITEL CLAUDE MM5 4 Les courreurs de fond castrais 01:23:28 8,6 62 France
79
371 ROQUES SEVERINE FM0 2   01:23:39 8,6 17 France
80
347 GARCIA CEDRIC MM2 3   01:24:24 8,5 63 France
81
253 SICARD MARIE FM0 3   01:24:39 8,5 18 France
82
322 RIERE CHRISTIAN MM3 5   01:25:01 8,5 64 France
83
338 ROUSSEL JÉRÉMY MSE 25   01:25:18 8,4 65 France
84
337 SALVAN GAUTHIER MSE 26   01:25:26 8,4 66 France
85
368 MANSOURI MOHAMED MM3 6 Décathlon Montpellier 01:25:31 8,4 67 France
86
336 MALATERRE ROMAIN MM3 7 12.CoM 01:25:48 8,4 68 France
87
266 LEPINE LAURENT MM3 8   01:26:21 8,3 69 France
88
267 ARNAL GUY MM4 3   01:26:22 8,3 70 France
89
334 PUECH SOPHIE FM1 5 12.Com Millau 01:26:22 8,3 19 France
90
311 CAILLOL JEAN-FRANÇOIS MM5 5   01:26:34 8,3 71 France
91
395 ROUAIX KEVIN MSE 27   01:26:37 8,3 72 France
92
313 POTCHAROFF SANDRINE FM2 3 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 01:27:36 8,2 20 France
93
365 DE TREMERIE LAURENT MM2 4 LES TRAILEURS TRINQUEURS 01:27:36 8,2 73 France
94
271 MOUCHARD MORGANE FSE 10 12.CoM 01:27:55 8,2 21 France
95
251 SANCHEZ ELSA FSE 11   01:27:56 8,2 22 France
96
367 BASTIAN CHRISTOPHE MM1 10 Alcoolique anonyme 01:28:14 8,2 74 France
97
376 BUISSON PIERRE MCA 3 SAHB 01:28:15 8,2 75 France
98
366 ROQUES STEPHANE MM3 9 USCA LESCURE 01:28:24 8,1 76 France
99
300 SOLIER ERIC MM4 4 ACSA SAINT AFFRIQUE 01:29:12 8,1 77 France
100
320 BOULENC LUCIE FSE 12   01:29:39 8,0 23 France
101
257 ROQUES MONIQUE FM5 1   01:29:40 8,0 24 France
102
254 SENTUCQ PHILIPPE MM4 5 EGGER 01:30:36 7,9 78 France
103
293 CHARPENTIER LAURINE FM2 4 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 01:30:52 7,9 25 France
104
375 BALMES CHRISTEL FM2 5   01:31:16 7,9 26 France
105
392 CAUSSAT PATRICE MM3 10 ACSA SAINT AFFRIQUE 01:31:19 7,9 79 France
106
210 BOUDESOCQUE CLEMENT MM1 11   01:31:28 7,9 80 France
107
280 CHAPELLIER LAURENT MM2 5   01:31:41 7,9 81 France
108
335 MILLET RICHARD MM3 11   01:31:47 7,8 82 France
109
394 ACHMET ANAIS FSE 13 Les Gazelles à vos trousses 01:32:15 7,8 27 France
110
396 GANGNEUX MARIE FSE 14 ACSA 01:32:22 7,8 28 France
111
211 CROUZAL STEFANIE FM2 6 GINESTAS X TRAIL 01:32:35 7,8 29 France
112
258 MARQUES AUDE FSE 15   01:32:37 7,8 30 France
113
270 FONTAYNE OLIVIER MM6 2   01:32:52 7,8 83 France
114
362 CABANEL PHILIPPE MM3 12   01:33:19 7,7 84 France
115
363 DURAND ANGÉLIQUE FM0 4   01:33:21 7,7 31 France
116
256 MULLER PAULINE FM0 5   01:33:28 7,7 32 France
117
213 DURAND REMI MSE 28   01:33:40 7,7 85 France
118
323 GUY STEPHANE MM3 13   01:34:42 7,6 86 France
119
373 GRIALOU MYRIAM FM2 7 ACSA SAINT AFFRIQUE 01:34:49 7,6 33 France
120
374 GRIALOU PATRICE MM2 6 SSA 01:34:50 7,6 87 France
121
312 LACOMBE JEAN-YVES MM3 14   01:35:00 7,6 88 France
122
299 SOUTADÉ MARIE-FRANÇOISE FM2 8   01:36:32 7,5 34 France
123
358 GARCIA LORY FSE 16   01:37:16 7,4 35 France
124
314 FERRASSE SYLVIE FM4 1 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 01:37:46 7,4 36 France
125
309 PETIT STÉPHANE MM2 7   01:37:57 7,4 89 France
126
201 AMBIES AURELIE FM0 6   01:38:01 7,3 37 France
127
255 BOURLON-SENTUCQ MARTINE FM4 2 LES COUREURS DU PIGNADA 01:38:19 7,3 38 France
128
326 GRIMBERT BENJAMIN MM1 12   01:38:33 7,3 90 France
129
324 CLEMENT LYDIE FM2 9 ACSA SAINT AFFRIQUE 01:38:34 7,3 39 France
130
301 CAPONE CEDRIC MM0 8   01:38:35 7,3 91 France
131
329 ARIAS DIDIER MM2 8   01:38:59 7,3 92 France
132
294 CHAZOULLE JULIEN MSE 29 Mjc Millau 01:39:30 7,2 93 France
133
278 CARRIÈRE ELODIE FM0 7   01:40:41 7,2 40 France
134
291 RÉGIS CAROLE FM1 6 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 01:43:01 7,0 41 France
135
263 BOUDES SEVERINE FSE 17 ACSA SAINT AFFRIQUE 01:43:43 6,9 42 France
136
265 LEPINE LAURENCE FM3 1   01:44:15 6,9 43 France
137
361 LITOUX ALEXANDRA FSE 18 CSG Coureurs de Saint Georges 01:45:43 6,8 44 France
138
328 VAQUERIN FRANCK MM4 6   01:47:59 6,7 94 France
139
327 BERNADOU BENEDICTE FM3 2 ACSA 01:47:59 6,7 45 France
140
319 ABADIE CATHERINE FM3 3   01:48:35 6,6 46 France
141
289 DUPUY FRANCINE FM6 1 athletic club saint-affricain 01:49:59 6,5 47 France
142
351 GUÉRIN GUILLAUME MM0 9   01:53:56 6,3 95 France
143
356 ROUVIERE MARIE NOELLE FM4 3 MGA MIREVAL 01:54:14 6,3 48 France
144
276 CHRIST STÉPHANIE FM0 8   01:54:36 6,3 49 France
145
359 VIALARET MAGALIE FM2 10   02:03:09 5,8 50 France
146
391 HABUDA BETINA FSE 19   02:04:19 5,8 51 France
147
377 GRAL ALICE FSE 20   02:04:20 5,8 52 France
148
360 JALBERT BRUNO MM4 7   02:05:19 5,7 96 France
149
310 COURNEDE PIERRE MM2 9   02:26:47 4,9 97 France