Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS Actions
1
2100 ROUANET MAEL MA 1 ALBI VELO SPORT 01:41:58 34,12 1 France
2
2023 MALINGE JÉRÉMIE MMINEUR 1 vsll Castres 01:43:24 33,65 2 France
3
2032 REVESZ PHILIPPE MD 1 VTT MAZAMET MONTAGNE NOIRE 01:44:27 33,32 3 France
4
2095 BEC CHRISTOPHE MB 1   01:44:28 33,31 4 France
5
2075 VIDAL MICHEL MD 2 SOREZE VELO CLUB 01:44:28 33,31 5 France
6
2081 SIMOND THIBAUT MA 2 VELO SPORT HYEROIS 01:45:20 33,04 6 France
7
2020 CAVERIVIERE JULIEN MB 2 Intersport Le Luc 01:50:11 31,58 7 France
8
2069 GUEGAN JEAN NOEL MF 1 CC BEDARIEUX 01:51:17 31,27 8 France
9
2034 ROUANET CLEMENT MMINEUR 2 BMC beziers 01:51:17 31,27 9 France
10
2051 MARTY GAEL MB 3 Bézier Méditerranée Cyclisme 01:51:19 31,26 10 France
11
2062 ADELL GASPARD MMINEUR 3   01:51:21 31,25 11 France
12
2094 LOPEZ REGIS MD 3 CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX 01:51:22 31,25 12 France
13
2033 ROUANET GREGORY MB 4   01:51:31 31,20 13 France
14
2099 MAGNE SYLVAIN MA 3   01:51:55 31,09 14 France
15
2021 MONTAGUT BENJAMIN MA 4 UVMazamet 01:52:15 31,00 15 France
16
2035 MICHEAU PIERRE MA 5 CVC CARCASSONNE 01:52:17 30,99 16 France
17
2031 BRENOT BRICE MB 5 Les Collegues 01:53:40 30,61 17 France
18
2036 CRESSON TIZIANO MMINEUR 4 Académie VO2 Rivesaltes 01:54:13 30,47 18 France
19
2065 BARRUE JÉROME MC 1   01:55:08 30,22 19 France
20
2052 JOUCLA SEBASTIEN MC 2 SOREZE VELO CLUB 01:55:35 30,10 20 France
21
2078 CASSARO VALENTIN MA 6 SOREZE VELO CLUB 01:57:20 29,66 21 France
22
2086 LEBOZEC CLEMENT MMINEUR 5 UVMazamet 01:57:20 29,66 22 France
23
2084 SEBE DOMINIQUE MC 3   01:57:32 29,61 23 France
24
2025 MOURLAN ADRIEN MA 7 Cyclo Touristes Trébéens 01:58:29 29,37 24 France
25
2098 ROUANET MICKAEL MB 6   01:58:29 29,37 25 France
26
2064 SIE CHRISTIAN ME 1 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 02:03:37 28,15 26 France
27
2080 PONS ETIENNE MA 8   02:03:38 28,15 27 France
28
2002 AXISA MATTHIEU MC 4   02:05:34 27,71 28 France
29
2028 BRUNET ASTRUC NADINE FW2 1 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 02:05:56 27,63 1 France
30
2101 SAMSON THOMAS MB 7   02:05:56 27,63 29 France
31
2022 MALINGE MARC MD 4 Vsll castres / Decathlon castres 02:07:25 27,31 30 France
32
2087 CASTAGNE MATTHIEU MB 8   02:08:28 27,09 31 France
33
2016 ANTUNES DOMINIQUE MF 2 BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 02:08:45 27,03 32 France
34
2073 PENA BAPTISTE MB 9 VELO CLUB CASTRAIS 02:08:45 27,03 33 France
35
2041 ALONSO PATRICE MB 10 les collegues 02:08:47 27,02 34 France
36
2019 CORNIER PATRICK MD 5 saint chely cyclisme 02:09:16 26,92 35 France
37
2088 FONTES MARC ME 2   02:09:18 26,91 36 France
38
2054 OTTO VINCENT MB 11 tccarcassonne 02:10:49 26,60 37 France
39
2058 COURRIEU FABRICE MD 6   02:12:40 26,23 38 France
40
2071 GALINIER JOËL MD 7   02:13:04 26,15 39 France
41
2050 DUPEYRE DELPHINE FW2 2 EASYSPORT THOUY 02:14:02 25,96 2 France
42
2093 MORVAN SEBASTIEN MC 5 UVM 02:14:02 25,96 40 France
43
2037 ESQUIEU CORENTIN MA 9   02:15:10 25,74 41 France
44
2011 CONTESTI LILIAN MB 12   02:15:57 25,60 42 France
45
2014 WEILER YVES MD 8 BVS BALMA 02:16:45 25,45 43 France
46
2090 KLEITZ JEAN PIERRE MD 9   02:16:47 25,44 44 France
47
2007 PUCHE JOSE MF 3 VCLL PEZENAS 02:17:19 25,34 45 France
48
2026 AVOUSTIN PHILIPPE MD 10 team l escala 02:17:56 25,23 46 France
49
2082 STEFAN WILLIAM MB 13   02:17:57 25,23 47 France
50
2029 DEJEAN MAGALI FW2 3   02:18:53 25,06 3 France
51
2063 SÈVE RENÉ MF 4 VC de firminy 02:18:53 25,06 48 France
52
2057 PELISSOU ALINE FW3 1 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 02:18:54 25,05 4 France
53
2059 ROCHE CATHERINE FW3 2 Nîmes Cyclisme 02:19:08 25,01 5 France
54
2046 RIEUX GUILLAUME MB 14 02:20:57 24,69 49 France
55
2047 MAYNADIER VINCENT MA 10 trebes tout terrain 02:20:58 24,69 50 France
56
2068 ARANGUENA THOMAS MB 15 TOAC CYCLISME 02:22:07 24,48 51 France
57
2092 GASTAUD NATHALIE FW3 3 Union Cycliste Grassoise 02:23:36 24,23 6 France
58
2024 ASQUIE JACQUES MF 5 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE 02:23:37 24,23 52 France
59
2077 JANDRIC FRANÇOIS MB 16   02:25:33 23,91 53 France
60
2055 MALO ODELINE FW1 1   02:25:59 23,84 7 France
61
2040 GESTAIN FREDERIC MD 11 U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME 02:27:01 23,67 54 France
62
2044 CAMBOS DIDIER MD 12   02:28:30 23,43 55 France
63
2091 MARC-BLAZY ALEXIS MD 13   02:28:31 23,43 56 France
64
2056 CRANSAC DAMIEN MB 17   02:28:47 23,39 57 France
65
2027 JONIN SYLVIE FW3 4   02:29:37 23,26 8 France
66
2061 FOUCAULT JEAN-CLAUDE MF 6   02:29:53 23,22 58 France
67
2089 VISENTIN FABIEN MA 11   02:30:09 23,17 59 France
68
2060 CAMP JEAN MARC MF 7   02:32:15 22,85 60 France
69
2070 BOSSAN SONIA FW3 5 us azanville ecouen 02:33:13 22,71 9 France
70
2042 RAMOS HÉLÈNE FW2 4 LES CHAMEAUX BEZIERS TRIATHLON 02:33:54 22,61 10 France
71
2038 PECH ANTONIN MMINEUR 6 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 02:34:00 22,60 61 France
72
2039 PECH JEAN PHILIPPE MC 6 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 02:34:00 22,60 62 France
73
2066 DEMARTELAERE JEAN-MARC MF 8 AS LEME 64 02:34:59 22,45 63 France
74
2043 COURTOIS TEO MMINEUR 7   02:35:09 22,43 64 France
75
2067 ESCAFFIT MICHEL MF 9   02:50:07 20,46 65 France
76
2005 BONTEMS ADRIEN MA 12   02:51:04 20,34 66 France
77
2015 MARTY DIDIER ME 3 CYCLO CLUB SAVERDUN 02:55:05 19,88 67 France
78
2018 LOPEZ CHRISTIAN MF 10 PEZENAS VCLL 02:55:06 19,87 68 France
79
2030 JONIN SIMON MF 11 VÉLO CLUB SÉRIGNANAIS 02:55:12 19,86 69 France
80
2004 VALATX CLAIRE FW1 2   02:55:22 19,84 11 France
81
2009 BROSSARD PASCAL MD 14 BALARUC LES BAINS 03:00:31 19,28 70 France
82
2076 PERRY STEPHANIE FW2 5 Courir ensemble aiguefonde 03:06:19 18,68 12 France
83
2072 BONNAFOUS THOMAS MB 18 Courir ensemble aiguefonde 03:06:20 18,68 71 France
84
2085 LAFFONT JEAN PASCAL MC 7 auch handisport 03:13:07 18,02 72 France
85
2083 KARTES NICOLAS MHANDI 1 GIROU TRIATHLON 03:13:07 18,02 73 France
86
2017 SARDA NADINE FW3 6 AMICALE BALARUCOISE CYCLO 03:13:13 18,01 13 France
87
2012 GIRONA FRANÇOIS MF 12 AMICALE BALARUCOISE CYCLO 03:13:13 18,01 74 France
88
2049 PLESTANT CHARLOTTE FW1 3   03:14:00 17,94 14 France
89
2048 PLESTANT BERNARD MF 13   03:14:02 17,93 75 France
90
2097 JEAN NORA FW3 7   03:15:35 17,79 15 France
91
2074 RAYSSEGUIER ANNE MARIE FW3 8   03:24:20 17,03 16 France
92
2045 ARMERO CHRISTOPHE MC 8 ASC CARCASSONNE 03:31:19 16,47 76 France
93
2096 BOUSSIIERE SÉBASTIEN MB 0   00:00:00 2,42 Abd France
94
2003 ALBERT ETIENNE MMINEUR 0   05:27:10 1,97 Abd France