Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS Actions
1
116 AMBLARD NICOLAS MC 1 UV MAZAMET 04:13:15 34,59 1 France
2
204 CAMBIER CLEMENT MA 1 Vélo Sport Castrais 04:22:29 33,37 2 France
3
61 YIANGOU THOMAS MA 2 NVPA 04:24:33 33,11 3 Royaume-Uni
4
219 DUBOIS CORENTIN MA 3 VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE 04:26:34 32,86 4 France
5
159 LEGUEVAQUES SAMUEL MB 1 SOREZE VELO CLUB 04:26:35 32,86 5 France
6
82 BUSSY XAVIER MC 2 UV MAZAMET 04:26:35 32,86 6 France
7
145 DUCHAMPT JEAN MA 4 MONTLUCON TRIATHLON 04:26:35 32,86 7 France
8
44 TURC BLAISE MA 5 VC LA POMME MARSEILE 04:28:02 32,68 8 France
9
80 GALLERINI SYLVAIN MC 3 BSCC Briançon Serre Chevalier Cyclisme 04:28:03 32,68 9 France
10
144 HAMONIC HUGO MA 6 MONTLUCON TRIATHLON 04:28:03 32,68 10 France
11
119 DANIES CAMILLE MB 2 CAM de Bordeaux 04:30:25 32,39 11 France
12
104 RAYNAL DAVID MB 3 team ab performance 04:30:27 32,39 12 France
13
108 PENDERY ANDREW MD 1 AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE 04:30:27 32,39 13 France
14
181 DANIS FABIEN MA 7 Tolosa Cycling Team 04:30:28 32,39 14 France
15
21 AFFAIROUX ADRIEN MA 8 VTT Club Les Zaccros Sourzac 04:31:31 32,26 15 France
16
172 VENEL THOMAS MC 4 TEAM DESMET VALOXIA 04:31:33 32,26 16 France
17
118 CAZABAN JULIEN MA 9 VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 04:33:26 32,04 17 France
18
102 GINESTET SYLVAIN MA 10 VELO CLUB RODEZ 04:33:27 32,03 18 France
19
105 DELERIS GERMAIN MB 4 Team AB Performance 04:33:27 32,03 19 France
20
31 NICOMETTE VINCENT MD 2 FRONTON 04:33:36 32,02 20 France
21
212 LAPANDERIE GHYSLAIN MC 5 VC AMBERTOIS 04:33:51 31,99 21 France
22
122 CASSARO CORENTIN MA 11 VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 04:33:58 31,97 22 France
23
161 VERGNES SIMON MA 12 SOREZE VELO CLUB 04:33:58 31,97 23 France
24
209 CUQ JÉRÔME MC 6 LOURDES TRIATHLON 04:34:19 31,93 24 France
25
160 MASSOL JEROME MC 7 UCDR REQUISTA/CCB BEAUZELLE 04:41:25 31,13 25 France
26
214 ROUX GUILHEM MC 8 UVMazamet 04:41:33 31,11 26 France
27
152 LIENARD DIMITRI MC 9 UV MAZAMET 04:41:34 31,11 27 France
28
12 CROS MATHIEU MA 13   04:41:35 31,11 28 France
29
109 ROUCHEL FLORENT MC 10 Fontenilles VTT 04:43:19 30,92 29 France
30
184 DEVOUGE MAXIME MB 5 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 04:43:50 30,86 30 France
31
45 NADEAU FREDERIC MB 6 USVC 04:43:51 30,86 31 France
32
148 GALIBERT STEVEN MA 14   04:43:51 30,86 32 France
33
7 MARCOUX ANTOINE MB 7 Vélo Club Nayais 04:46:04 30,62 33 France
34
188 ARLÈS ROBIN MA 15 VELO 2000 ONET 04:46:04 30,62 34 France
35
95 GUINOT SEBASTIEN MC 11 TEAM ACE 04:46:04 30,62 35 France
36
120 MARCO THIERRY MC 12 VSB LESCAR 04:46:06 30,62 36 France
37
191 ARLÈS LOUIS MA 16 SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE 04:46:06 30,62 37 France
38
200 BOYRIE JEAN PIERRE MC 13 Pau Racing Isards 04:46:06 30,62 38 France
39
216 ROUX DAMIEN MB 8 BIZIKLETA TALDEA 04:47:21 30,49 39 France
40
84 VIRY BENOIT MA 17 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME (BOC) 04:47:31 30,47 40 France
41
99 LEMAIRE NICOLAS MB 9 Balma Olympique Cyclisme 04:51:03 30,10 41 France
42
26 CASSAGNEAU JEROME MC 14 ST NAUPHARY VELO SPORT 04:51:03 30,10 42 France
43
10 HERVE PHILIPPE MD 3 VC CHATILLONNAIS 04:53:06 29,89 43 France
44
183 COMBAT RAPHAEL MC 15 VALENCE TRIATHLON 04:53:08 29,88 44 France
45
182 HEBRARD EMMANUEL MC 16 Cyclo Club Castanéen 04:53:08 29,88 45 France
46
179 LARRE FREDERIC MC 17 BIZIKLETA TALDEA Pays Basque 04:53:35 29,84 46 France
47
68 MERY FABIEN MB 10 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 04:53:36 29,84 47 France
48
198 RASTOUL SYLVAIN MC 18   04:53:36 29,83 48 France
49
19 SARNIGUET FREDERIC MC 19 CAMARADE SPORTS ET LOISIRS 04:53:37 29,83 49 France
50
54 BUSEK ZDENEK MC 20   04:53:55 29,80 50 France
51
47 DUCASSE BENJAMIN MB 11 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 04:53:55 29,80 51 France
52
25 MEYNARD CYRIL MB 12 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 04:53:55 29,80 52 France
53
153 GUÉRIN KÉVIN MA 18   04:53:59 29,80 53 France
54
147 BOUCHOT JEROME MC 21 GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME 04:55:25 29,65 54 France
55
167 BOUCLIER ROBIN MB 13 SOREZE VELO CLUB 04:56:22 29,56 55 France
56
14 ALBERT SIMON MA 19   04:56:38 29,53 56 France
57
121 ROUSSIN JEAN MD 4 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE 04:57:27 29,45 57 France
58
49 MAILLE GUILLAUME MB 14 ADDICT BIKE 65 04:57:45 29,42 58 France
59
168 LETUFFE SAMUEL MC 22 CCWavrin 04:57:53 29,41 59 France
60
75 PAUCHET AURORE FW1 1 CC Wavrin 04:57:53 29,41 1 France
61
51 DESAILLY GEOFFREY MA 20 CC Wavrin 04:57:53 29,41 60 France
62
107 MIGUEL ANGEL ORTIZ OLIVERA MB 15 UNION CICLISTA MEDINESA 04:58:41 29,33 61 France
63
77 JURIE FREDERIC MB 16 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 04:58:41 29,33 62 France
64
138 FIEU STÉPHANE MC 23 UVM Mazamet 04:59:52 29,21 63 France
65
58 SARRAZIN NICOLAS MC 24   04:59:53 29,21 64 France
66
177 BARROSO MICHEL MC 25 velo club larrassien 04:59:55 29,21 65 France
67
13 MOUTTE PHILIPPE MD 5 CC alleins section ALCT 04:59:56 29,21 66 France
68
74 GROSSI REMY MA 21 CC Wavrin 05:01:58 29,01 67 France
69
222 STADLER ERIC ME 1   05:01:59 29,01 68 France
70
206 GARCIA NICOLAS MB 17   05:03:46 28,84 69 France
71
110 ARQUEY ALEXANDRE MA 22 Tulle Cyclisme Compétition - T2C 05:04:45 28,74 70 France
72
207 PENOT XAVIER MC 26 BALMA VELO SPRINT 31 05:04:46 28,74 71 France
73
132 LE FLECHER PIERRE MA 23   05:04:46 28,74 72 France
74
126 BIZIEN PHILIPPE MD 6 Académie VO2 Rivesaltes 05:04:47 28,74 73 France
75
196 LOSTE OLIVIER MC 27 Etoile cycliste Foyenne 05:04:47 28,74 74 France
76
221 DEYRAT PATRICE MD 7 sans appartenance 05:04:52 28,73 75 France
77
127 DE LAGREVOL REMI MC 28 Beauvais Team Cycliste 05:06:52 28,55 76 France
78
112 HANNOYE JEROME MC 29 NÎMES CYCLISME 05:08:00 28,44 77 France
79
57 FANJEAUX NICOLAS MB 18 TOAC 05:08:29 28,40 78 France
80
124 MARQUEZ LAURENT MC 30 TUC TRIATHLON 05:08:30 28,40 79 France
81
137 POTHON FREDERIC ME 2 VELO CLUB VAILHAIQUOIS 2000 05:08:31 28,39 80 France
82
94 ROUX BENJAMIN MA 24 CPRS Pin JUSTARET VILLATE 05:08:32 28,39 81 France
83
65 FERRER THIERRY MD 8 CYCLO CLUB CORNEILHAN 05:08:33 28,39 82 France
84
32 DE SAN NICOLAS ERIC MC 31 SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT 05:08:52 28,36 83 France
85
67 PINSON REGIS MF 1 SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT 05:08:52 28,36 84 France
86
175 FERNANDEZ PASCAL MC 32 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 05:10:04 28,25 85 France
87
53 GUTIERES GERARD MF 2 VCM MARSEILLE 05:11:24 28,13 86 France
88
193 DUPUYDENUS FABRICE MC 33 sos seysses 05:13:01 27,99 87 France
89
130 MOLENE SÉBASTIEN MC 34 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE 05:13:15 27,96 88 France
90
63 CECILIOT CLÉMENT MB 19   05:13:15 27,96 89 France
91
142 DAFFOS OLIVIER MB 20 CPRS PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE 05:13:16 27,96 90 France
92
186 VENEL HUGUES MC 35 ROUE CADAUJACAISE 05:13:17 27,96 91 France
93
215 MORA PATRICK ME 3 cyclo pays mazametain 05:13:22 27,95 92 France
94
223 OLMEDA JEAN ME 4   05:14:19 27,87 93 France
95
211 TOURNADE GÉRARD MF 3   05:15:38 27,75 94 France
96
217 OTTENWELTER JACKY MF 4 La pedale buzetoise 05:15:38 27,75 95 France
97
187 BELUGUE THIERRY MD 9 VTT EVASION POURPRE 05:15:42 27,75 96 France
98
96 PEACOCK OLIVER MC 36 CC LEGUEVIN 05:17:17 27,61 97 France
99
180 BALTHAZARD SYLVAIN ME 5 MONTAGNAC AC 05:18:05 27,54 98 France
100
178 PEREZ ITURAT FW3 1 VCLL PEZENAS 05:18:05 27,54 2 France
101
72 BORLOT FABRICE MC 37 titans de beziers 05:18:05 27,54 99 France
102
151 LOUPIAC CYRIL MC 38 MC82 05:18:06 27,54 100 France
103
156 MENEGHEL JOHAN MB 21 BOC BALMA 05:18:06 27,54 101 France
104
71 BLANC PHILIPPE ME 6 VELO CLUB LE PASSAGE 05:18:07 27,54 102 France
105
39 DECROZE FABIEN MC 39 EC Wambrechies Marquette 05:18:11 27,53 103 France
106
43 DECROZE CYRIL MC 40 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 05:18:11 27,53 104 France
107
128 MANET NICOLAS MC 41 MÉRIGNAC VÉLO CLUB 05:18:38 27,49 105 France
108
173 BRENDEL CHRISTOPHE MC 42 CREON VELO CLUB 05:19:36 27,41 106 France
109
100 POLLON TRISTAN MB 22   05:20:56 27,29 107 France
110
20 AFFAIROUX PATRICE MD 10 VTT Club Les Zaccros Sourzac 05:20:57 27,29 108 France
111
195 CALVIAC PATRICE MC 43 REQUISTA 05:21:11 27,27 109 France
112
76 CLANET CÉSAR MB 23   05:22:43 27,14 110 France
113
113 BUZENET MARC ME 7 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 05:23:21 27,09 111 France
114
224 GELT GUILLAUME MA 25   05:23:24 27,09 112 France
115
59 GIANNONI PHILIPPE MD 11 Cyclo de l'Espérance (La Sauvetat-de-Savères) 05:23:28 27,08 113 France
116
88 DE BORTOLI PATRICE ME 8 AST CYCLO - LA TESTE DE BUCH 05:23:39 27,07 114 France
117
165 DUTHOIT GILLES MD 12 VELO CLUB CASTRAIS 05:23:43 27,06 115 France
118
93 FREUND KAREN FW1 2 CYCLISME PLAISANCE 05:24:33 26,99 3 France
119
218 COUSINIE MATHIEU MB 24   05:24:50 26,97 116 France
120
27 GUILLON PHILIPPE ME 9 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE 05:24:53 26,96 117 France
121
149 SAURIAT THIERRY MD 13 BALMA VELO SPRINT 05:25:48 26,89 118 France
122
194 AZEMAR CLAUDE ME 10 TEAM 12 VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE 05:27:04 26,78 119 France
123
225 TRABARIES RODOLPHE MC 44 VS ST CYRIEN 05:27:06 26,78 120 France
124
185 MERCOU FLORIAN MB 25   05:29:00 26,63 121 France
125
79 CANOUET LAURENT MD 14 Vélo Club du brulhois et de l Agenais 05:29:44 26,57 122 France
126
50 REUSCHLÉ CHRISTOPHE MD 15 VC Sainte-Croix-en-Plaine 05:29:44 26,57 123 France
127
227 DUCHAMPT LÉA FW1 3   05:30:14 26,53 4 France
128
150 WALKER ROSS ME 11 AIRBUS FREEWHEEL 05:31:14 26,45 124 France
129
210 MORIER ROGER MF 5   05:31:31 26,42 125 France
130
117 FAUCHER GERARD MD 16   05:31:34 26,42 126 France
131
55 LATORRE PATRICK MD 17   05:33:48 26,24 127 France
132
18 MIALHE FELIX MC 45 CLUB CYCLISTE DE SAINT AG 05:34:55 26,16 128 France
133
170 ROCHE JEAN FRANCOIS ME 12 Nîmes Cyclisme 05:34:59 26,15 129 France
134
4 NIDEGGER FREDERIC MD 18 Seysses Velo Club 05:35:23 26,12 130 FRANCE
135
103 GISCLARD CHRISTOPHE MC 46 Les Gigi's 05:37:05 25,99 131 France
136
131 GOLLION PHILIPPE MD 19   05:39:28 25,81 132 France
137
69 GAUTHIER ETIENNE MB 26 Les Rigolos Gaillards 05:39:42 25,79 133 France
138
17 DANDRE ERIC MD 20 CYCLO CLUB DE LAUNAGUET 05:39:45 25,78 134 France
139
155 MALLERET GREGORY MB 27 UV MAZAMET 05:39:51 25,78 135 France
140
23 JANNOT JACKY MC 47 ENTENTE CYCLISTE DU HOUDANAIS 05:39:51 25,78 136 France
141
97 BATTUT JEROME MC 48 TIS Cyclisme 05:40:02 25,76 137 France
142
125 RICARD THOMAS MB 28 FREE TRAIL MARSEILLE 05:40:04 25,76 138 France
143
16 DELMAS JEAN BAPTISTE MC 49 VC SETVO 05:40:48 25,70 139 France
144
9 GUIRAUD LINDA FW2 1 UV MAZAMET 05:41:44 25,63 5 France
145
129 RIVALS FRED MB 29 SP3C 05:43:56 25,47 140 France
146
197 PREVERAUD GUILLAUME MC 50 CAF ANGOULEME 05:45:37 25,35 141 France
147
90 GUILLEMOT PHILIPPE MD 21   05:45:47 25,33 142 France
148
139 MAUROUX JOEL MF 6 ELNE Cyclo Club 66 - F.F.C.T. 05:46:50 25,26 143 France
149
123 HELLEBOIS ALAIN MD 22 CC ISBERGUES MOLINGHEM 05:46:50 25,26 144 France
150
106 LAGARDE FLORIAN MB 30 Entente Cycliste Médoc Atlantique 05:47:12 25,23 145 France
151
176 DOMINIQUE JOUVE MB 31   05:47:12 25,23 146 France
152
15 FOURNAISE FREDERIC MC 51   05:47:14 25,23 147 France
153
92 CROS OLIVIER MC 52 Velo club montigny le bretonneux 05:47:17 25,22 148 France
154
40 CZARNECKI ANTONNY MC 53   05:48:33 25,13 149 France
155
146 MAUDET DAVID MC 54 TUC TRIATHLON 05:52:53 24,82 150 France
156
134 GELLY BERNARD MD 23 LA MASSE 05:53:33 24,78 151 France
157
133 JARNY JOEL ME 13 vc challans 05:55:23 24,65 152 France
158
98 CROS DANIEL MD 24 ASD 81 Cyclisme 05:55:33 24,64 153 France
159
190 NAEGELY GUY MF 7 ACS PEUGEOT CITROEN MULHOUSE 05:57:46 24,48 154 France
160
35 LAFFERRIERE FRANCIS MF 8 CVPernes 05:57:50 24,48 155 France
161
42 PLANTADIS THIERRY MD 25 AC MINERVA OIL TONIC 05:58:18 24,45 156 France
162
189 GROSSI MARIO MD 26 Cyclaffaires 05:58:44 24,42 157 France
163
1 PALACIOS ALAIN MD 27 HASPARREN CYCLO ITZUL TA ZAPA 06:01:27 24,23 158 France
164
174 CAZAENTRE JOEL ME 14 occitanie 06:01:30 24,23 159 France
165
24 SOULE PHILIPPE MD 28 FINESTRET 06:01:41 24,22 160 France
166
48 LOFFLER FRANCOIS MB 32   06:01:50 24,21 161 France
167
64 JACQUIN THIBAUT MC 55   06:03:08 24,12 162 France
168
205 RICOLLEAU STÉPHANE MB 33   06:04:08 24,06 163 France
169
208 FOURREAUX ERIC MD 29 CPRS Pins-Justaret Villate 06:07:36 23,83 164 France
170
33 MACE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MC 56 Labastide-Rouairoux FSCL 06:09:51 23,68 165 Luxembourg
171
115 HANART ANTONY MC 57   06:10:05 23,67 166 France
172
8 JEANTARD CARIL MC 58 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) 06:10:05 23,67 167 France
173
162 RENARD SEBASTIEN MB 34 APÉRO SAUCISSE CALVA 06:11:45 23,56 168 France
174
11 BANTZE CHRISTOPHE MD 30 LA ROUE CARRÉ MONTJOVIENNE 06:12:28 23,52 169 France
175
91 DUFAU ALAIN ME 15 UNION CYCLISME 31 06:15:11 23,35 170 France
176
60 CAPELLE PHILIPPE MD 31   06:16:47 23,25 171 France
177
171 LE ROHELLEC YOHANN MC 59 LA TESTE DE BUCH 06:18:23 23,15 172 France
178
37 GARREAU GILLES MC 60   06:24:10 22,80 173 France
179
41 ATLANI JULIEN MB 35   06:24:10 22,80 174 France
180
34 NOGUERA JULIEN MB 36 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 06:24:13 22,80 175 France
181
136 MOUTONNET FRED MC 61 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 06:24:36 22,78 176 France
182
192 CAVAN LUDWIG MB 37   06:29:37 22,48 177 France
183
203 ARNAUD ROBERT MD 32   06:35:15 22,16 178 France
184
111 CHAUD DANIEL MF 9 UCSARLAT 06:38:51 21,96 179 France
185
83 CAIROU ERIC MC 62   06:38:58 21,96 180 France
186
86 DUPAS DIDIER ME 16 cyclo causse et vallée 46 06:39:09 21,95 181 France
187
22 MOURIN CAMILLE MF 10 TEAM GREEN CYCLING 06:42:17 21,78 182 France
188
78 VAQUIE JEAN PIERRE ME 17   06:42:20 21,77 183 France
189
70 FRADIN CLAUDE MF 11 Cyclo Fonsorbais 06:42:20 21,77 184 France
190
52 GOUMENT GERARD ME 18   06:42:21 21,77 185 France
191
135 SCHAAPER JAN MD 33 CC PAYS DE GABAYE 06:46:17 21,56 186 France
192
164 DUVERNEIX JEAN LOUIS ME 19 UNION CYCLISTE FLAVIGNAC 06:51:26 21,29 187 France
193
201 BARBARO DANIEL MD 34   06:56:27 21,03 188 France
194
6 PENEAU SIMON MB 38   07:08:34 20,44 189 France
195
30 LE CARO ALAIN ME 20   07:09:58 20,37 190 France
196
89 LE CARO ELODIE FW1 4   07:12:01 20,28 6 France
197
3 ASPE NICOLAS MB 39 E.C.ROQUETOIRE 07:12:03 20,27 191 France
198
28 LIRUS FRANCKY MD 35   07:12:04 20,27 192 France
199
38 QUIGNAUX FREDERIC MC 63   07:29:23 19,49 193 France
200
220 JUBEAU THIERRY MC 64   07:29:23 19,49 194 France
201
85 COLIN DAVID MC 65 GAZELEC BÉZIERS 07:32:17 19,37 195 France
202
66 ALBERT CEDRIC MA 26   07:38:17 19,11 196 France
203
62 DEGAT JOEL MC 0 CYCLOTOURISME DE L'ESPERANCE 00:00:00 6,08 Abd France
204
140 ZANARDO LUCAS MA 0 Jurançon Cyclisme Compétition 00:00:00 6,08 Abd France
205
143 SALVIGNOL LOÏC MA 0   00:00:00 6,08 Abd France
206
166 BERGER THOMAS MB 0 SC DE NICE JOLLYWEAR 05:34:04 4,94 Abd France