Pl |
Nom - Surname |
TEMPS - Time |
S-Cat |
/cat |
Club - Team |
Km/h |
/sx |
PAYS |
Diplôme |
Actions |
1 |
MEJDOUB REDOUANE (295) |
00:41:28 |
MSE |
1 |
|
17,5 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
JARRI LHOUSSINE (337) |
00:41:29 |
MM2 |
1 |
|
17,5 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
DELALONDE THIERRY. (260) |
00:43:02 |
MSE |
2 |
INTERSPORT |
16,9 |
3 |
France |
|
|
4 |
CHAUMARAT FRANÇOIS (17) |
00:44:18 |
MM1 |
1 |
St-jo trail team Reunion / bessan |
16,4 |
4 |
France |
|
|
5 |
BALLESTER CYRILLE (272) |
00:44:26 |
MM2 |
2 |
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETIMSE |
16,3 |
5 |
France |
|
|
6 |
DUMAS JULES (2) |
00:44:40 |
MJU |
1 |
MAT MONTPELLIER |
16,3 |
6 |
France |
|
|
7 |
CHAPEAU DAVID (239) |
00:45:10 |
MSE |
3 |
Montpellier start running |
16,1 |
7 |
France |
|
|
8 |
FRANCOIS THIERRY (267) |
00:45:10 |
MM0 |
1 |
|
16,1 |
8 |
France |
|
|
9 |
SANCHEZ FATIHA (292) |
00:45:35 |
FM0 |
1 |
|
15,9 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
BLANC JÉRÔME (259) |
00:46:47 |
MSE |
4 |
ASPH TRIATHLON |
15,5 |
9 |
France |
|
|
11 |
LANGLOIS BENJAMIN (119) |
00:47:03 |
MSE |
5 |
2ep |
15,4 |
10 |
France |
|
|
12 |
MARQUES MARQUES (363) |
00:47:21 |
MM4 |
1 |
|
15,3 |
11 |
|
|
|
13 |
JULIEN ALEXANDRE (300) |
00:47:21 |
MM0 |
2 |
|
15,3 |
12 |
|
|
|
14 |
DUPOUY AURELIE (356) |
00:49:04 |
FSE |
1 |
|
14,8 |
2 |
|
|
|
15 |
CHAPEL NICOLAS (89) |
00:49:21 |
MM0 |
3 |
|
14,7 |
13 |
France |
|
|
16 |
WASIK ANNA (3) |
00:49:23 |
FSE |
2 |
BCAM BEZIERS |
14,7 |
3 |
France |
|
|
17 |
CHOQUET RÉMI (114) |
00:49:27 |
MM3 |
1 |
MARC 34 |
14,7 |
14 |
France |
|
|
18 |
RISI FLORIAN (19) |
00:49:35 |
MM0 |
4 |
Team IBEX |
14,6 |
15 |
France |
|
|
19 |
QUINET THOMAS (335) |
00:49:40 |
MM0 |
5 |
|
14,6 |
16 |
|
|
|
20 |
ROUQUIER GERALD (294) |
00:50:07 |
MM2 |
3 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
14,5 |
17 |
|
|
|
21 |
GALABRUN SYLVAIN (255) |
00:50:22 |
MSE |
6 |
|
14,4 |
18 |
France |
|
|
22 |
RIBOULET CÉDRIC (261) |
00:50:28 |
MM1 |
2 |
PEROLS FOOTING - CAP MELGUEIL |
14,4 |
19 |
France |
|
|
23 |
FOUREL COLIN (235) |
00:50:39 |
MSE |
7 |
|
14,3 |
20 |
France |
|
|
24 |
GABAUDE SIMON (108) |
00:50:49 |
MSE |
8 |
MARC Montpellier |
14,3 |
21 |
France |
|
|
25 |
DA SILVA ARAUJO FRAGA ALFREDO (117) |
00:50:57 |
MM5 |
1 |
RUN IN CRES |
14,2 |
22 |
Portugal |
|
|
26 |
CABOCHE BRUNO (279) |
00:51:08 |
MM3 |
2 |
AC2A |
14,2 |
23 |
France |
|
|
27 |
FORESTIER JEAN MARC (4) |
00:51:19 |
MM3 |
3 |
|
14,1 |
24 |
France |
|
|
28 |
TRIAIRE THIERRY (291) |
00:51:21 |
MM1 |
3 |
|
14,1 |
25 |
|
|
|
29 |
GRANIÉ SÉBASTIEN (14) |
00:51:33 |
MM3 |
4 |
Millau triathlon grands causses |
14,1 |
26 |
France |
|
|
30 |
FREREBEAU THOMAS (110) |
00:51:51 |
MSE |
9 |
MARC |
14,0 |
27 |
France |
|
|
31 |
HOTIER LUCAS (136) |
00:51:54 |
MCA |
1 |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) |
14,0 |
28 |
France |
|
|
32 |
BAFFALIE CHRISTOPHE (345) |
00:52:01 |
MM3 |
5 |
|
14,0 |
29 |
|
|
|
33 |
BADOU NICOLAS KHALID (173) |
00:52:11 |
MM1 |
4 |
|
13,9 |
30 |
France |
|
|
34 |
RANSOU STEPHANE (165) |
00:52:13 |
MM2 |
4 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
13,9 |
31 |
France |
|
|
35 |
BOUSCAREN THOMAS (256) |
00:52:13 |
MSE |
10 |
ASPH MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON |
13,9 |
32 |
France |
|
|
36 |
CAIZERGUES SAMUEL (283) |
00:52:17 |
MJU |
2 |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) |
13,9 |
33 |
France |
|
|
37 |
ZEKRI KARIM (20) |
00:52:20 |
MSE |
11 |
Team IBEX |
13,9 |
34 |
France |
|
|
38 |
PÉNICAUT SÉBASTIEN (70) |
00:52:26 |
MM1 |
5 |
RUN IN CRES |
13,8 |
35 |
France |
|
|
39 |
PRIEUR BRUNO (197) |
00:52:46 |
MM0 |
6 |
|
13,8 |
36 |
France |
|
|
40 |
ENDIN CLAUDE (343) |
00:53:06 |
MM2 |
5 |
|
13,7 |
37 |
|
|
|
41 |
VALENTE FERNANDO (241) |
00:53:13 |
MM3 |
6 |
ATHLÉ NIMES 30 |
13,6 |
38 |
France |
|
|
42 |
DALZON CHRISTOPHE (347) |
00:53:14 |
MM0 |
7 |
|
13,6 |
39 |
|
|
|
43 |
FONTUGNES YVES (379) |
00:53:17 |
MM3 |
7 |
|
13,6 |
40 |
|
|
|
44 |
DANNECKER ERIC (233) |
00:53:20 |
MM3 |
8 |
LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES |
13,6 |
41 |
France |
|
|
45 |
MAIVHES JULIEN (369) |
00:53:25 |
MM2 |
6 |
|
13,6 |
42 |
|
|
|
46 |
HEMELSDAEL ROMAIN (105) |
00:53:25 |
MSE |
12 |
MARC |
13,6 |
43 |
France |
|
|
47 |
GAYRAUD CORINNE (1) |
00:53:27 |
FM1 |
1 |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
13,6 |
4 |
France |
|
|
48 |
GRANIER VINCENT (251) |
00:53:36 |
MM0 |
8 |
SAINT GELY ATHELTISME/THERMIE |
13,5 |
44 |
France |
|
|
49 |
KWIATEK OLIVIER (62) |
00:53:37 |
MM2 |
7 |
Saint mathieu athlétic |
13,5 |
45 |
France |
|
|
50 |
THEPAUT EMMANUEL (212) |
00:53:43 |
MM2 |
8 |
|
13,5 |
46 |
France |
|
|
51 |
BARONI JACQUES (316) |
00:53:46 |
MM5 |
2 |
|
13,5 |
47 |
|
|
|
52 |
MAUREL CHRISTOPHE (79) |
00:53:46 |
MM4 |
2 |
SAINT GELY ATHLETISME |
13,5 |
48 |
France |
|
|
53 |
SAMMARTANO FRANCK (151) |
00:53:48 |
MM2 |
9 |
VO2 TRIATHLON |
13,5 |
49 |
France |
|
|
54 |
CORONES SYLVAIN (281) |
00:54:10 |
MM3 |
9 |
CASTRIE RUNNING CLUB |
13,4 |
50 |
France |
|
|
55 |
CRECHRIOU JEAN (282) |
00:54:14 |
MM2 |
10 |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) |
13,4 |
51 |
France |
|
|
56 |
VACHERET FRÉDÉRIC (65) |
00:54:19 |
MM2 |
11 |
Run In Cres |
13,4 |
52 |
France |
|
|
57 |
TIXIER VALERIE (330) |
00:54:29 |
FM2 |
1 |
|
13,3 |
5 |
|
|
|
58 |
PHILIPPE LIONEL (248) |
00:54:31 |
MM2 |
12 |
|
13,3 |
53 |
France |
|
|
59 |
BALEZ BERTRAND (175) |
00:54:39 |
MM2 |
13 |
Lozère International Running Club |
13,3 |
54 |
France |
|
|
60 |
TASSIE JEROME (103) |
00:54:47 |
MM1 |
6 |
|
13,2 |
55 |
France |
|
|
61 |
BERNIER LAURENT (320) |
00:54:58 |
MM3 |
10 |
|
13,2 |
56 |
|
|
|
62 |
BASSIER ERIC (258) |
00:55:00 |
MM3 |
11 |
|
13,2 |
57 |
France |
|
|
63 |
SIRE DAVID (467) |
00:55:16 |
MM1 |
7 |
MARC 34 |
13,1 |
58 |
France |
|
|
64 |
LAGORCE SIMON (278) |
00:55:20 |
MM0 |
9 |
Amicale Hérault / Ratel Montarnaud |
13,1 |
59 |
France |
|
|
65 |
CELLE SEBASTIEN (229) |
00:55:22 |
MM0 |
10 |
VO2 TRIATHLON |
13,1 |
60 |
France |
|
|
66 |
GRIMAL LAURENT (188) |
00:55:23 |
MM4 |
3 |
BIKE AVENTURE |
13,1 |
61 |
France |
|
|
67 |
CHORFI AKIM (184) |
00:55:26 |
MM1 |
8 |
SAINT-DREZERY |
13,1 |
62 |
France |
|
|
68 |
DUCROCQ FANNY (293) |
00:55:28 |
FSE |
3 |
|
13,1 |
6 |
|
|
|
69 |
COVES CHATARD CELINE (280) |
00:55:33 |
FM1 |
2 |
Running trail saint gély |
13,1 |
7 |
France |
|
|
70 |
VETTOR THIERRY (96) |
00:55:38 |
MM4 |
4 |
|
13,0 |
63 |
France |
|
|
71 |
ALCAZAR EMMANUEL (21) |
00:55:44 |
MM1 |
9 |
Team IBEX |
13,0 |
64 |
France |
|
|
72 |
TRABUCHET LUDOVIC (309) |
00:55:47 |
MM1 |
10 |
|
13,0 |
65 |
|
|
|
73 |
DESOLE SYLVAIN (171) |
00:55:50 |
MSE |
13 |
|
13,0 |
66 |
France |
|
|
74 |
MAIERHOFER DAVID (53) |
00:55:53 |
MSE |
14 |
|
13,0 |
67 |
France |
|
|
75 |
PETORIN JÉRÔME (249) |
00:55:55 |
MM2 |
14 |
|
13,0 |
68 |
France |
|
|
76 |
CLERGUE RUDY (34) |
00:56:03 |
MSE |
15 |
|
13,0 |
69 |
France |
|
|
77 |
FABRE VINCENT (118) |
00:56:09 |
MES |
1 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
12,9 |
70 |
France |
|
|
78 |
PINCET PIERRE (36) |
00:56:09 |
MJU |
3 |
Les Gars Lactiques |
12,9 |
71 |
France |
|
|
79 |
VEXANE RENAUD (52) |
00:56:13 |
MSE |
16 |
|
12,9 |
72 |
France |
|
|
80 |
GIL FRÉDÉRIC (128) |
00:56:15 |
MM4 |
5 |
PEROLS FOOTING |
12,9 |
73 |
France |
|
|
81 |
ESPARCEL JEAN (355) |
00:56:16 |
MM6 |
1 |
|
12,9 |
74 |
|
|
|
82 |
ORSINGHER BENOIT (182) |
00:56:22 |
MM1 |
11 |
Saint Mathieu Athlétic |
12,9 |
75 |
France |
|
|
83 |
BIESSE NICOLAS (158) |
00:56:30 |
MM0 |
11 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
12,8 |
76 |
France |
|
|
84 |
EL OUALLI MOHAMMED (365) |
00:56:32 |
MM3 |
12 |
|
12,8 |
77 |
|
|
|
85 |
FOURREAU GREGORY (131) |
00:56:33 |
MM1 |
12 |
MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON |
12,8 |
78 |
France |
|
|
86 |
LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE (473) |
00:56:38 |
MM5 |
3 |
|
12,8 |
79 |
|
|
|
87 |
DALLIER PATRICK (10) |
00:56:44 |
MM4 |
6 |
GÉANT CASINO |
12,8 |
80 |
France |
|
|
88 |
COMBESCURE JÉRÔME (285) |
00:56:45 |
MM2 |
15 |
Saint Mathieu Athlétic |
12,8 |
81 |
France |
|
|
89 |
MOURRUT PATRICE (321) |
00:56:57 |
MM3 |
13 |
|
12,7 |
82 |
|
|
|
90 |
SAMMARTANO DAVID (142) |
00:57:02 |
MM2 |
16 |
MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON |
12,7 |
83 |
France |
|
|
91 |
FERREIRA LIONEL (61) |
00:57:04 |
MM1 |
13 |
LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES |
12,7 |
84 |
France |
|
|
92 |
CASTAN LIONEL (488) |
00:57:12 |
MM3 |
14 |
|
12,7 |
85 |
|
|
|
93 |
LOISEL BERNARD (378) |
00:57:23 |
MM4 |
7 |
|
12,7 |
86 |
|
|
|
94 |
FABRE LIONEL (307) |
00:57:28 |
MM2 |
17 |
|
12,6 |
87 |
|
|
|
95 |
GARCIA LUENGO NILS (49) |
00:57:29 |
MSE |
17 |
|
12,6 |
88 |
France |
|
|
96 |
TRIAIRE PATRICK (333) |
00:57:32 |
MM4 |
8 |
|
12,6 |
89 |
|
|
|
97 |
SAGOT DUVAROUX LUCIE (362) |
00:57:36 |
FSE |
4 |
|
12,6 |
8 |
|
|
|
98 |
ROCHE MARC (271) |
00:57:37 |
MM2 |
18 |
ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC |
12,6 |
90 |
France |
|
|
99 |
PRAZ CHRISTOPHE (376) |
00:57:40 |
MM2 |
19 |
|
12,6 |
91 |
|
|
|
100 |
LANGLADE ETIENNE (193) |
00:57:42 |
MSE |
18 |
|
12,6 |
92 |
France |
|
|
101 |
NADEAU FABRICE (60) |
00:57:44 |
MM3 |
15 |
|
12,6 |
93 |
France |
|
|
102 |
FERRAND DAMIEN (201) |
00:57:58 |
MM1 |
14 |
|
12,5 |
94 |
France |
|
|
103 |
BOUET SANDRINE (7) |
00:58:03 |
FM2 |
2 |
CASTRIE RUNNING CLUB |
12,5 |
9 |
France |
|
|
104 |
BERLIE AUDREY (51) |
00:58:04 |
FM1 |
3 |
|
12,5 |
10 |
France |
|
|
105 |
FAYE CLÉMENT (86) |
00:58:07 |
MM0 |
12 |
|
12,5 |
95 |
France |
|
|
106 |
COURTY PATRICE (127) |
00:58:24 |
MM4 |
9 |
SUSSARGUES EVASION |
12,4 |
96 |
France |
|
|
107 |
DHELIE CHRISTOPHE (344) |
00:58:27 |
MM3 |
16 |
|
12,4 |
97 |
|
|
|
108 |
MARTIN EMMANUEL (250) |
00:58:30 |
MM0 |
13 |
UNITEAM |
12,4 |
98 |
France |
|
|
109 |
PALANCADE MORGANE (299) |
00:58:37 |
MSE |
19 |
|
12,4 |
99 |
|
|
|
110 |
BAILET GUILLAUME (120) |
00:58:41 |
MM2 |
20 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
12,4 |
100 |
France |
|
|
111 |
LAPLANCHE ARNAUD (252) |
00:58:46 |
MSE |
20 |
PÉZENAS |
12,4 |
101 |
France |
|
|
112 |
NICOLAS STÉPHANE (264) |
00:58:53 |
MM3 |
17 |
BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS |
12,3 |
102 |
France |
|
|
113 |
GROSS PHILIPPE (177) |
00:58:53 |
MM3 |
18 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
12,3 |
103 |
France |
|
|
114 |
SIRJEAN JEAN LUC (491) |
00:58:54 |
MM3 |
19 |
|
12,3 |
104 |
|
|
|
115 |
PARMIGIANI IVAN (186) |
00:59:05 |
MM2 |
21 |
CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON |
12,3 |
105 |
France |
|
|
116 |
AZAM PASCAL (226) |
00:59:10 |
MM4 |
10 |
|
12,3 |
106 |
France |
|
|
117 |
MULLER BERTRAND (106) |
00:59:12 |
MM3 |
20 |
MARC |
12,3 |
107 |
France |
|
|
118 |
AUTRAN AXEL (207) |
00:59:14 |
MJU |
4 |
CRC Castries Running Club |
12,3 |
108 |
France |
|
|
119 |
BONNET VINCENT (126) |
00:59:17 |
MM0 |
14 |
|
12,2 |
109 |
France |
|
|
120 |
PARIZE JOEL (238) |
00:59:18 |
MM4 |
11 |
HORIBA MEDICAL |
12,2 |
110 |
France |
|
|
121 |
JOLY FLORENT (24) |
00:59:20 |
MM2 |
22 |
|
12,2 |
111 |
France |
|
|
122 |
GATEL YANNICK (67) |
00:59:26 |
MM3 |
21 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 |
12,2 |
112 |
France |
|
|
123 |
FERET GILBERT (217) |
00:59:33 |
MM6 |
2 |
COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES |
12,2 |
113 |
France |
|
|
124 |
MASSON BRUNO (147) |
00:59:37 |
MM2 |
23 |
|
12,2 |
114 |
France |
|
|
125 |
NOHARET MICHEL (123) |
00:59:42 |
MM4 |
12 |
|
12,2 |
115 |
France |
|
|
126 |
MATEU NICOLAS (97) |
00:59:49 |
MM1 |
15 |
COURIR A BEAULIEU |
12,1 |
116 |
France |
|
|
127 |
MOROTTI JEAN PIERRE (28) |
00:59:50 |
MM2 |
24 |
CASTELNAU JOGGING |
12,1 |
117 |
France |
|
|
128 |
JUMETZ ERIC (326) |
00:59:50 |
MM4 |
13 |
|
12,1 |
118 |
|
|
|
129 |
GUINAND SERGE (144) |
01:00:03 |
MM5 |
4 |
|
12,1 |
119 |
France |
|
|
130 |
CARUSO JEAN MARC (11) |
01:00:18 |
MM3 |
22 |
La Grande Motte Triathlon |
12,0 |
120 |
France |
|
|
131 |
BOURREL ALAIN (348) |
01:00:26 |
MM7 |
1 |
|
12,0 |
121 |
|
|
|
132 |
GUERIN YANN (205) |
01:00:30 |
MM4 |
14 |
RUN IN CRES |
12,0 |
122 |
France |
|
|
133 |
LOPEZ STEPHAN (247) |
01:00:35 |
MM3 |
23 |
Team homkia bessan running |
12,0 |
123 |
France |
|
|
134 |
SOLIGNAC THOMAS (68) |
01:00:37 |
MSE |
21 |
|
12,0 |
124 |
France |
|
|
135 |
MENINA ALI (160) |
01:00:38 |
MSE |
22 |
|
12,0 |
125 |
France |
|
|
136 |
PENAS SYLVAIN (180) |
01:00:43 |
MM1 |
16 |
bessan sport nature |
12,0 |
126 |
France |
|
|
137 |
LAFFONT JACQUES (332) |
01:00:58 |
MM3 |
24 |
|
11,9 |
127 |
|
|
|
138 |
TANAVELLE ROMAIN (483) |
01:01:07 |
MSE |
23 |
|
11,9 |
128 |
|
|
|
139 |
FERRER RICHARD (130) |
01:01:11 |
MM2 |
25 |
CROCO D'AIRAIN |
11,9 |
129 |
France |
|
|
140 |
MERIC NICOLAS (29) |
01:01:15 |
MM1 |
17 |
|
11,9 |
130 |
France |
|
|
141 |
TAVEAU CEDRIC (305) |
01:01:25 |
MM2 |
26 |
|
11,8 |
131 |
|
|
|
142 |
SABLOS BRICE (329) |
01:01:29 |
MM1 |
18 |
|
11,8 |
132 |
|
|
|
143 |
LORENZI ANTOINE (274) |
01:01:31 |
MSE |
24 |
|
11,8 |
133 |
France |
|
|
144 |
ARNAL LUDOVIC (93) |
01:01:36 |
MM1 |
19 |
|
11,8 |
134 |
France |
|
|
145 |
FOURND ELISE (304) |
01:01:42 |
FSE |
5 |
|
11,8 |
11 |
|
|
|
146 |
DENIS RENO (228) |
01:01:45 |
MM2 |
27 |
CRC Castries Running Club |
11,8 |
135 |
France |
|
|
147 |
FERRERES RÉMY (104) |
01:01:48 |
MM0 |
15 |
|
11,7 |
136 |
France |
|
|
148 |
SERRET MATTHIEU (112) |
01:01:49 |
MM1 |
20 |
MARC |
11,7 |
137 |
France |
|
|
149 |
FREYCON VINCENT (284) |
01:01:50 |
MM4 |
15 |
|
11,7 |
138 |
France |
|
|
150 |
BOULOTT NICOLAS (306) |
01:01:55 |
MSE |
25 |
|
11,7 |
139 |
|
|
|
151 |
GERBAUD RÉMI (194) |
01:01:57 |
MM1 |
21 |
Domène athlé |
11,7 |
140 |
France |
|
|
152 |
COHEN BARBARA (287) |
01:01:58 |
FSE |
6 |
|
11,7 |
12 |
France |
|
|
153 |
LAURES BRUNO (124) |
01:01:59 |
MM5 |
5 |
|
11,7 |
141 |
France |
|
|
154 |
YANN LEBLET (288) |
01:02:01 |
MSE |
26 |
|
11,7 |
142 |
France |
|
|
155 |
GONZALEZ DAVID (246) |
01:02:04 |
MM1 |
22 |
Les chemins de Courbet |
11,7 |
143 |
France |
|
|
156 |
AUDINOT FREDERIC (243) |
01:02:05 |
MM2 |
28 |
|
11,7 |
144 |
France |
|
|
157 |
VEZIES MONIQUE (8) |
01:02:05 |
FM3 |
1 |
CAP Mauguio |
11,7 |
13 |
France |
|
|
158 |
RICHARD LAURENT (59) |
01:02:05 |
MM1 |
23 |
|
11,7 |
145 |
France |
|
|
159 |
BAILA SERGE (64) |
01:02:09 |
MM7 |
2 |
JOGGING LAVERUNE |
11,7 |
146 |
France |
|
|
160 |
RODRIGUES CARLOS (122) |
01:02:18 |
MM2 |
29 |
LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES |
11,7 |
147 |
France |
|
|
161 |
BENMOUHOUB LOUISA (336) |
01:02:18 |
FM2 |
3 |
|
11,7 |
14 |
|
|
|
162 |
LAVEAU FRANCK (204) |
01:02:20 |
MM3 |
25 |
|
11,6 |
148 |
France |
|
|
163 |
CAMPION PHILIPPE (135) |
01:02:32 |
MM5 |
6 |
|
11,6 |
149 |
France |
|
|
164 |
ROUSSET THIERRY (354) |
01:02:35 |
MM4 |
16 |
|
11,6 |
150 |
|
|
|
165 |
SANCHEZ CHRISTIAN (242) |
01:02:42 |
MM6 |
3 |
|
11,6 |
151 |
France |
|
|
166 |
LOEFFLER ERIC (23) |
01:02:42 |
MM1 |
24 |
|
11,6 |
152 |
France |
|
|
167 |
ARROYO GUILLAUME (484) |
01:02:44 |
MSE |
27 |
|
11,6 |
153 |
|
|
|
168 |
VOISIN PIERRE ALAIN (257) |
01:02:52 |
MSE |
28 |
|
11,5 |
154 |
France |
|
|
169 |
KADA AHMED (224) |
01:02:54 |
MM0 |
16 |
|
11,5 |
155 |
France |
|
|
170 |
BLACHERE DIDUER (129) |
01:02:55 |
MM4 |
17 |
Lunel athletisme |
11,5 |
156 |
France |
|
|
171 |
TROHEL CYNTHIA (366) |
01:02:59 |
FSE |
7 |
|
11,5 |
15 |
|
|
|
172 |
RIBAGNAC DIDIER (72) |
01:03:02 |
MM5 |
7 |
SANS CLUB |
11,5 |
157 |
France |
|
|
173 |
CHAZEL BENOIT (289) |
01:03:06 |
MM1 |
25 |
SUSSARGUES EVASION |
11,5 |
158 |
France |
|
|
174 |
LABEYRIE MARIE PIERRE (273) |
01:03:09 |
FM0 |
2 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
11,5 |
16 |
France |
|
|
175 |
DURAN FANNY (94) |
01:03:13 |
FSE |
8 |
LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES |
11,5 |
17 |
France |
|
|
176 |
VINCENT PATRICK (141) |
01:03:21 |
MM1 |
26 |
Courir en garrigue Poulx |
11,5 |
159 |
France |
|
|
177 |
BADE AUDREY (76) |
01:03:23 |
FM1 |
4 |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
11,5 |
18 |
France |
|
|
178 |
DUMEZ JEAN PATRICE (218) |
01:03:35 |
MM1 |
27 |
|
11,4 |
160 |
France |
|
|
179 |
VILLARET DALILA (216) |
01:03:40 |
FM2 |
4 |
COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES |
11,4 |
19 |
France |
|
|
180 |
GIBERT BENOIT (111) |
01:03:49 |
MM1 |
28 |
MARC |
11,4 |
161 |
France |
|
|
181 |
BARONI JENNIFER (317) |
01:03:52 |
FM0 |
3 |
|
11,4 |
20 |
|
|
|
182 |
ROSSI NICOLAS (346) |
01:03:54 |
MM4 |
18 |
|
11,4 |
162 |
|
|
|
183 |
GRANDGERAND LOUIS (475) |
01:03:58 |
MSE |
29 |
|
11,3 |
163 |
|
|
|
184 |
GODARD CINDY (75) |
01:03:59 |
FM0 |
4 |
LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES |
11,3 |
21 |
France |
|
|
185 |
IMART STÉPHANE (143) |
01:04:01 |
MM2 |
30 |
|
11,3 |
164 |
France |
|
|
186 |
RENARD JEREMIE (313) |
01:04:15 |
MM2 |
31 |
|
11,3 |
165 |
|
|
|
187 |
MARTINES PONTES GEOFFREY (377) |
01:04:20 |
MSE |
30 |
|
11,3 |
166 |
|
|
|
188 |
DUBAU HERVÉ (211) |
01:04:30 |
MM0 |
17 |
|
11,3 |
167 |
France |
|
|
189 |
GARNERO FLORIAN (244) |
01:04:32 |
MM1 |
29 |
|
11,2 |
168 |
France |
|
|
190 |
DEREBREU FABIEN (18) |
01:04:34 |
MSE |
31 |
Courir à Juvignac |
11,2 |
169 |
France |
|
|
191 |
FOURNIER ADRIEN (493) |
01:04:36 |
MSE |
32 |
|
11,2 |
170 |
|
|
|
192 |
BREMOND ETIENNE (270) |
01:04:49 |
MM5 |
8 |
IBM |
11,2 |
171 |
France |
|
|
193 |
BONNEMAYRE HUGO (56) |
01:04:56 |
MSE |
33 |
BM double pied |
11,2 |
172 |
France |
|
|
194 |
ALEXANDRE GERMINAL (210) |
01:05:02 |
MM5 |
9 |
BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
11,2 |
173 |
France |
|
|
195 |
BOUISSON CHRISTOPHE (77) |
01:05:03 |
MM2 |
32 |
|
11,2 |
174 |
France |
|
|
196 |
QUINTILLA MICHEL (74) |
01:05:05 |
MM2 |
33 |
|
11,2 |
175 |
France |
|
|
197 |
SAGNES PAUL ANTOINE (132) |
01:05:26 |
MM2 |
34 |
|
11,1 |
176 |
France |
|
|
198 |
NOEL SANDRA (172) |
01:05:31 |
FM2 |
5 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SANT AFFRICAIN |
11,1 |
22 |
France |
|
|
199 |
NOBLET JULIEN (39) |
01:05:33 |
MM2 |
35 |
|
11,1 |
177 |
France |
|
|
200 |
AVINENS DAVID (374) |
01:05:39 |
MM1 |
30 |
|
11,1 |
178 |
|
|
|
201 |
POULALIOM JEAN (486) |
01:05:39 |
MM4 |
19 |
|
11,1 |
179 |
|
|
|
202 |
VOLTA MARC (150) |
01:05:45 |
MM4 |
20 |
|
11,0 |
180 |
France |
|
|
203 |
VOTTE VALÉRIE (5) |
01:05:52 |
FM3 |
2 |
COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES |
11,0 |
23 |
France |
|
|
204 |
TEISSIER ERIC (199) |
01:05:53 |
MM4 |
21 |
General Electric |
11,0 |
181 |
France |
|
|
205 |
LANCON MORGANE (222) |
01:05:54 |
FSE |
9 |
|
11,0 |
24 |
France |
|
|
206 |
MERCIER JEAN MARIE (231) |
01:06:00 |
MM4 |
22 |
|
11,0 |
182 |
France |
|
|
207 |
PARAN ANTOINE (26) |
01:06:00 |
MM2 |
36 |
|
11,0 |
183 |
France |
|
|
208 |
RUSAK CHRISTOPHE (82) |
01:06:03 |
MM2 |
37 |
LUNEL ATHLÉTISME |
11,0 |
184 |
France |
|
|
209 |
PEIGNIE ERIC (9) |
01:06:08 |
MM4 |
23 |
Maguelone Jogging |
11,0 |
185 |
France |
|
|
210 |
INGRASSIA MICHAEL (254) |
01:06:10 |
MM0 |
18 |
LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
11,0 |
186 |
France |
|
|
211 |
BRUN PATRICE (38) |
01:06:15 |
MM4 |
24 |
Athletic Club Montpellier |
11,0 |
187 |
France |
|
|
212 |
ROMERO CARINE (276) |
01:06:16 |
FM1 |
5 |
|
11,0 |
25 |
France |
|
|
213 |
SPIEWAK JEAN MATHIAS (196) |
01:06:17 |
MM1 |
31 |
La Grande Motte Triathlon |
11,0 |
188 |
France |
|
|
214 |
THOMAS RÉMI (286) |
01:06:17 |
MM3 |
26 |
ACVS |
11,0 |
189 |
France |
|
|
215 |
SCHMUTZ DIDIER (121) |
01:06:19 |
MM4 |
25 |
PCMTrottine |
10,9 |
190 |
France |
|
|
216 |
GUILMARD PAUL (46) |
01:06:24 |
MSE |
34 |
1 |
10,9 |
191 |
France |
|
|
217 |
POUPARD YVES (30) |
01:06:26 |
MM2 |
38 |
|
10,9 |
192 |
France |
|
|
218 |
DARDEVET ALEXANDRA (166) |
01:06:27 |
FM0 |
5 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
10,9 |
26 |
France |
|
|
219 |
ARTAUD JEAN MICHEL (268) |
01:06:27 |
MM4 |
26 |
CAP MELGUEIL mauguio |
10,9 |
193 |
France |
|
|
220 |
BARROT PATRICK (341) |
01:06:33 |
MM6 |
4 |
|
10,9 |
194 |
|
|
|
221 |
HAUTENNE VINCENT (163) |
01:06:36 |
MSE |
35 |
|
10,9 |
195 |
France |
|
|
222 |
CHARDEY FLORINDA (137) |
01:06:42 |
FM4 |
1 |
|
10,9 |
27 |
France |
|
|
223 |
HERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS (134) |
01:06:44 |
MM6 |
5 |
GANGES COURT |
10,9 |
196 |
France |
|
|
224 |
GOMEZ ANAIS (63) |
01:06:46 |
FSE |
10 |
LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES |
10,9 |
28 |
France |
|
|
225 |
VIEN THIERY (203) |
01:06:47 |
MM4 |
27 |
Crossfit Uzès |
10,9 |
197 |
France |
|
|
226 |
JAURES LOIC (40) |
01:06:51 |
MM0 |
19 |
|
10,9 |
198 |
France |
|
|
227 |
THERON JEAN PIERRE (220) |
01:06:54 |
MM3 |
27 |
LOS BLANBECKS TRAIL DU LIROU |
10,8 |
199 |
France |
|
|
228 |
TOUAT MAXIME (13) |
01:07:02 |
MM0 |
20 |
|
10,8 |
200 |
France |
|
|
229 |
ROMERO DIDIER (213) |
01:07:04 |
MM4 |
28 |
TAM MONATDY |
10,8 |
201 |
France |
|
|
230 |
COLIN ANTHONY (90) |
01:07:09 |
MSE |
36 |
|
10,8 |
202 |
France |
|
|
231 |
MERLE LAURENT (92) |
01:07:09 |
MM0 |
21 |
|
10,8 |
203 |
France |
|
|
232 |
VAHLAS ZOI (101) |
01:07:10 |
FSE |
11 |
|
10,8 |
29 |
France |
|
|
233 |
GARRIGUE YVES (314) |
01:07:24 |
MM6 |
6 |
|
10,8 |
204 |
|
|
|
234 |
FILLON ARNAUD (66) |
01:07:33 |
MM1 |
32 |
|
10,7 |
205 |
France |
|
|
235 |
AYRINHAC JEAN FRANCOIS (265) |
01:07:36 |
MM6 |
7 |
les foulées severagaises |
10,7 |
206 |
France |
|
|
236 |
SARIVIERE WILLIAM (55) |
01:07:41 |
MSE |
37 |
|
10,7 |
207 |
France |
|
|
237 |
BRUN ISABELLE (159) |
01:07:46 |
FM2 |
6 |
Jogging castelnau |
10,7 |
30 |
France |
|
|
238 |
CHEF REMI (50) |
01:07:52 |
MM3 |
28 |
|
10,7 |
208 |
France |
|
|
239 |
AUTRAN SYLVIE (208) |
01:07:56 |
FM3 |
3 |
CRC Castries Running Club |
10,7 |
31 |
France |
|
|
240 |
MARTIN PABLO (22) |
01:08:01 |
MM5 |
10 |
MAGUELONE JOGGING |
10,7 |
209 |
France |
|
|
241 |
POTTIER ALAIN (352) |
01:08:08 |
MM5 |
11 |
|
10,7 |
210 |
|
|
|
242 |
NICHLI JACQUES (169) |
01:08:13 |
MM7 |
3 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
10,6 |
211 |
France |
|
|
243 |
ZURITA STEPHAN (359) |
01:08:17 |
MM2 |
39 |
|
10,6 |
212 |
|
|
|
244 |
CLOIREC MATHIEU (195) |
01:08:21 |
MM1 |
33 |
|
10,6 |
213 |
France |
|
|
245 |
ZURITA CHRISTINE (358) |
01:08:28 |
FM2 |
7 |
|
10,6 |
32 |
|
|
|
246 |
BLANC RÉMY (168) |
01:08:32 |
MM5 |
12 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
10,6 |
214 |
France |
|
|
247 |
KUBIAK MICHEL (370) |
01:08:38 |
MM3 |
29 |
|
10,6 |
215 |
|
|
|
248 |
ROUVIER JEAN RENE (361) |
01:08:44 |
MM5 |
13 |
|
10,6 |
216 |
|
|
|
249 |
ALEXANDRE LAURENCE (192) |
01:08:54 |
FM3 |
4 |
COURIR CLUB AIGUES-MORTES |
10,5 |
33 |
France |
|
|
250 |
TOURAINE CELIA (367) |
01:09:01 |
FM0 |
6 |
|
10,5 |
34 |
|
|
|
251 |
EL BAKI MICHAEL (371) |
01:09:09 |
MM2 |
40 |
|
10,5 |
217 |
|
|
|
252 |
DE TARONI FLORENCE (263) |
01:09:13 |
FM3 |
5 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
10,5 |
35 |
France |
|
|
253 |
LO STÉPHANIE (181) |
01:09:19 |
FM1 |
6 |
|
10,5 |
36 |
France |
|
|
254 |
BADIER CHRISTOPHE (100) |
01:09:30 |
MM3 |
30 |
|
10,4 |
218 |
France |
|
|
255 |
KEOHAVONG CHRISTIAN (240) |
01:09:32 |
MM1 |
34 |
|
10,4 |
219 |
France |
|
|
256 |
DI FUSCO JEAN MARIE (83) |
01:09:47 |
MM4 |
29 |
|
10,4 |
220 |
France |
|
|
257 |
CONUAIDY ODILE (109) |
01:09:48 |
FM0 |
7 |
|
10,4 |
37 |
France |
|
|
258 |
BONNIOL SERGE (262) |
01:09:56 |
MM2 |
41 |
|
10,4 |
221 |
France |
|
|
259 |
TONNON PIERRE LAURENT (221) |
01:10:00 |
MM4 |
30 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
10,4 |
222 |
France |
|
|
260 |
COLSON PASCAL (187) |
01:10:13 |
MM4 |
31 |
ALES TRIATHLON |
10,3 |
223 |
France |
|
|
261 |
SEZNEC FLORIE (107) |
01:10:13 |
FSE |
12 |
MARC |
10,3 |
38 |
France |
|
|
262 |
IDRISSI SOMAYA (164) |
01:10:17 |
FSE |
13 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
10,3 |
39 |
France |
|
|
263 |
ZAIM BARTHA (191) |
01:10:22 |
FM5 |
1 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
10,3 |
40 |
France |
|
|
264 |
BRUN EMELINE (198) |
01:10:33 |
FSE |
14 |
|
10,3 |
41 |
France |
|
|
265 |
JEANJEAN PHILIPPE (149) |
01:10:35 |
MM5 |
14 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
10,3 |
224 |
France |
|
|
266 |
LOPEZ PRISCILLA (152) |
01:10:40 |
FM1 |
7 |
Saint Mathieu Athlétic |
10,3 |
42 |
France |
|
|
267 |
GINESTOUX MARC (234) |
01:10:40 |
MM5 |
15 |
|
10,3 |
225 |
France |
|
|
268 |
MEYNIER VINCENT (185) |
01:10:44 |
MM5 |
16 |
TEAM SPORT CAMELEONS |
10,3 |
226 |
France |
|
|
269 |
BOULMIER LOISE (311) |
01:10:45 |
FM1 |
8 |
|
10,3 |
43 |
|
|
|
270 |
BRUGUIER CHRISTOPHE (91) |
01:10:48 |
MM1 |
35 |
|
10,3 |
227 |
France |
|
|
271 |
DEWULF KATLEEN (27) |
01:10:49 |
FM2 |
8 |
|
10,3 |
44 |
France |
|
|
272 |
GAUTRET PIERRE (277) |
01:10:51 |
MM3 |
31 |
|
10,2 |
228 |
France |
|
|
273 |
SALVADO AUDREY (338) |
01:10:54 |
FSE |
15 |
|
10,2 |
45 |
|
|
|
274 |
CASANOVA GENEVIEVE (331) |
01:10:58 |
FM3 |
6 |
|
10,2 |
46 |
|
|
|
275 |
BEAUQUIER NICOLAS (232) |
01:11:05 |
MM0 |
22 |
LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES |
10,2 |
229 |
France |
|
|
276 |
PHLING THE HOAN (489) |
01:11:09 |
MM3 |
32 |
|
10,2 |
230 |
|
|
|
277 |
VICTOR JOËL (81) |
01:11:16 |
MM6 |
8 |
|
10,2 |
231 |
France |
|
|
278 |
PIERRE PHILIPPE (485) |
01:11:17 |
MM3 |
33 |
|
10,2 |
232 |
|
|
|
279 |
MARTINS FRÉDÉRIC (245) |
01:11:18 |
MM4 |
32 |
NL |
10,2 |
233 |
France |
|
|
280 |
DELHAL BRUNO (227) |
01:11:20 |
MM3 |
34 |
AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME |
10,2 |
234 |
France |
|
|
281 |
BLAQUIERE BRUNO (487) |
01:11:30 |
MM5 |
17 |
|
10,2 |
235 |
|
|
|
282 |
MENDIL NADIA (223) |
01:11:32 |
FM3 |
7 |
|
10,1 |
47 |
France |
|
|
283 |
FREYCHET LISE (236) |
01:11:35 |
FSE |
16 |
|
10,1 |
48 |
France |
|
|
284 |
MEJRI MARIE (312) |
01:11:51 |
FM0 |
8 |
|
10,1 |
49 |
|
|
|
285 |
MELLET YVES (296) |
01:11:52 |
MM5 |
18 |
|
10,1 |
236 |
|
|
|
286 |
GROSS ROMAIN (179) |
01:11:57 |
MJU |
5 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
10,1 |
237 |
France |
|
|
287 |
BLACHON FRANK (156) |
01:11:59 |
MM3 |
35 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
10,1 |
238 |
France |
|
|
288 |
MAKHLOUFI BRUNO (146) |
01:12:07 |
MM5 |
19 |
SMA saint mathieu de Treviers |
10,1 |
239 |
France |
|
|
289 |
URQUISO BENJAMIN (342) |
01:12:34 |
MM0 |
23 |
|
10,0 |
240 |
|
|
|
290 |
MARTINEZ CÉLIA (87) |
01:12:38 |
FSE |
17 |
|
10,0 |
50 |
France |
|
|
291 |
CINIER DAVID (54) |
01:12:43 |
MM2 |
42 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
10,0 |
241 |
France |
|
|
292 |
BORDIER MARION (102) |
01:12:47 |
FM2 |
9 |
|
10,0 |
51 |
Viet Nam |
|
|
293 |
PIEKARSKI PATRICK (443) |
01:12:56 |
MM5 |
20 |
|
10,0 |
242 |
|
|
|
294 |
PLOYER BRIGITTE (322) |
01:13:10 |
FM5 |
2 |
|
9,9 |
52 |
|
|
|
295 |
LE VAILLANT PATRICE (303) |
01:13:26 |
MM4 |
33 |
|
9,9 |
243 |
|
|
|
296 |
HAMEL JEAN PIERRE (44) |
01:13:27 |
MM7 |
4 |
|
9,9 |
244 |
France |
|
|
297 |
GOSSET ALEXANDRA (47) |
01:13:38 |
FM1 |
9 |
|
9,9 |
53 |
France |
|
|
298 |
TOUAT AMANDINE (174) |
01:13:39 |
FSE |
18 |
|
9,9 |
54 |
France |
|
|
299 |
DAUTEL PHILIPPE (275) |
01:13:44 |
MM4 |
34 |
JOGGING LAVERUNE |
9,8 |
245 |
France |
|
|
300 |
JEROME JULIE (113) |
01:13:44 |
FSE |
19 |
|
9,8 |
55 |
France |
|
|
301 |
MOURGUES ANDRE (298) |
01:13:48 |
MM7 |
5 |
|
9,8 |
246 |
|
|
|
302 |
NAVARRO MURIEL (200) |
01:13:51 |
FM2 |
10 |
COURIR A BEAULIEU |
9,8 |
56 |
France |
|
|
303 |
CICLET CHRISTOPHE (474) |
01:13:51 |
MM3 |
36 |
SOMMIERES ATHLE |
9,8 |
247 |
|
|
|
304 |
BICHON SOPHIE (115) |
01:13:54 |
FM0 |
9 |
MARC |
9,8 |
57 |
France |
|
|
305 |
POISSY JOEL (323) |
01:13:58 |
MM6 |
9 |
|
9,8 |
248 |
|
|
|
306 |
RISUENO ANTOINE (125) |
01:14:32 |
MM4 |
35 |
|
9,7 |
249 |
France |
|
|
307 |
MOREAU HÉLÈNE (206) |
01:14:35 |
FM0 |
10 |
COURIR A BEAULIEU |
9,7 |
58 |
France |
|
|
308 |
MOSCA BERNARD (73) |
01:14:35 |
MM3 |
37 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
9,7 |
250 |
France |
|
|
309 |
SOUCHET CHARLES (85) |
01:14:50 |
MM5 |
21 |
néant |
9,7 |
251 |
France |
|
|
310 |
URQUIJO LUCIEN (318) |
01:15:05 |
MM6 |
10 |
|
9,7 |
252 |
|
|
|
311 |
ORTS BENOIT (42) |
01:15:12 |
MSE |
38 |
|
9,7 |
253 |
France |
|
|
312 |
GROSS CHRISTINE (178) |
01:15:46 |
FM3 |
8 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
9,6 |
59 |
France |
|
|
313 |
ISIDORI LAURENT (357) |
01:15:49 |
MM3 |
38 |
|
9,6 |
254 |
|
|
|
314 |
PANAROTTO JOELLE (310) |
01:15:50 |
FM0 |
11 |
|
9,6 |
60 |
|
|
|
315 |
GUERIN CAMILLE (15) |
01:15:56 |
FM0 |
12 |
Gardiole badgers squad |
9,6 |
61 |
France |
|
|
316 |
DIEMUNSCH STÉPHANIE (98) |
01:16:07 |
FM1 |
10 |
COURIR A BEAULIEU |
9,5 |
62 |
France |
|
|
317 |
NICOLAS SPINELLI (140) |
01:16:08 |
MM1 |
36 |
Courrir tranquille Restinclières |
9,5 |
255 |
France |
|
|
318 |
ROUSSILLE MARC (360) |
01:16:53 |
MM4 |
36 |
|
9,4 |
256 |
|
|
|
319 |
VERNHES CECILE (350) |
01:16:53 |
FM4 |
2 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
9,4 |
63 |
|
|
|
320 |
RENAUD DAVY (339) |
01:17:03 |
MM2 |
43 |
|
9,4 |
257 |
|
|
|
321 |
ARNAL GILBERT (80) |
01:17:21 |
MM2 |
44 |
ARNAL |
9,4 |
258 |
France |
|
|
322 |
ORTS SYLVAIN (41) |
01:17:21 |
MM2 |
45 |
|
9,4 |
259 |
France |
|
|
323 |
MESSINES THIERRY (340) |
01:17:22 |
MM3 |
39 |
|
9,4 |
260 |
|
|
|
324 |
DUPIN CHRISTIAN (349) |
01:17:27 |
MM6 |
11 |
|
9,4 |
261 |
|
|
|
325 |
RUBIO ANNE MARIE (183) |
01:17:46 |
FM4 |
3 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
9,3 |
64 |
France |
|
|
326 |
LOUIS RICHARD (57) |
01:17:47 |
MM6 |
12 |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) |
9,3 |
262 |
France |
|
|
327 |
URQUIJO VERONIQUE (319) |
01:17:55 |
FM4 |
4 |
|
9,3 |
65 |
|
|
|
328 |
MESLE MARCEL (290) |
01:17:56 |
MM7 |
6 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
9,3 |
263 |
France |
|
|
329 |
DAGNEAUX YVES (375) |
01:18:02 |
MM3 |
40 |
|
9,3 |
264 |
|
|
|
330 |
RIO MARYANNICK (71) |
01:18:44 |
FM5 |
3 |
|
9,2 |
66 |
France |
|
|
331 |
BLANC-JUANOLE ANNIE (167) |
01:18:54 |
FM5 |
4 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
9,2 |
67 |
France |
|
|
332 |
FARGUES JEAN PAUL (161) |
01:18:55 |
MM6 |
13 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
9,2 |
265 |
France |
|
|
333 |
BARTHE FRANÇOIS (153) |
01:18:59 |
MM4 |
37 |
TAM MONTADY |
9,2 |
266 |
France |
|
|
334 |
AYRINHAC ANDRÉE (266) |
01:19:20 |
FM6 |
1 |
LES FOULÉES SEVERAGAISES |
9,2 |
68 |
France |
|
|
335 |
DONATI LEA (353) |
01:19:26 |
FM4 |
5 |
|
9,1 |
69 |
|
|
|
336 |
LETESSIER ANDRÉ (154) |
01:19:41 |
MM6 |
14 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
9,1 |
267 |
France |
|
|
337 |
HO HAI DANG (155) |
01:19:42 |
MM6 |
15 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
9,1 |
268 |
France |
|
|
338 |
DUMONTIER NICOLAS (237) |
01:19:45 |
MSE |
39 |
|
9,1 |
269 |
France |
|
|
339 |
FOURCADIER THOMAS (202) |
01:19:45 |
MM0 |
24 |
|
9,1 |
270 |
France |
|
|
340 |
ABELLAN FREDERIC (78) |
01:20:03 |
MM4 |
38 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
9,1 |
271 |
France |
|
|
341 |
MANZANERA MATTHIEU (31) |
01:20:05 |
MM1 |
37 |
- |
9,1 |
272 |
France |
|
|
342 |
MULTON EVA (230) |
01:20:13 |
FM0 |
13 |
Domène athlé |
9,1 |
70 |
France |
|
|
343 |
MEUNIER FABRICE (190) |
01:20:17 |
MM5 |
22 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
9,0 |
273 |
France |
|
|
344 |
MARTIER JESUS (308) |
01:20:17 |
MM7 |
7 |
|
9,0 |
274 |
|
|
|
345 |
GARCIA DELPHINE (364) |
01:20:17 |
FM2 |
11 |
|
9,0 |
71 |
|
|
|
346 |
GARCIA PHILIPPE (334) |
01:20:17 |
MM3 |
41 |
|
9,0 |
275 |
|
|
|
347 |
VERNHES MARC (351) |
01:20:20 |
MM4 |
39 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
9,0 |
276 |
|
|
|
348 |
THIBON CÉLINE (219) |
01:20:50 |
FSE |
20 |
|
9,0 |
72 |
France |
|
|
349 |
THIBON TONY (442) |
01:20:50 |
MM0 |
25 |
|
9,0 |
277 |
|
|
|
350 |
THIBON REMY (368) |
01:20:51 |
MM1 |
38 |
|
9,0 |
278 |
|
|
|
351 |
COUVE JOEL (373) |
01:20:56 |
MM5 |
23 |
|
9,0 |
279 |
|
|
|
352 |
CLARON MARIE THERESE (372) |
01:20:57 |
FM3 |
9 |
|
9,0 |
73 |
|
|
|
353 |
CORRALES DANIEL (441) |
01:20:57 |
MM4 |
40 |
|
9,0 |
280 |
|
|
|
354 |
CORBIER CAROLINE (209) |
01:21:31 |
FM1 |
11 |
|
8,9 |
74 |
France |
|
|
355 |
THOUZELLIER EMMANUEL (170) |
01:21:36 |
MM4 |
41 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
8,9 |
281 |
France |
|
|
356 |
FARGUES CLAUDIE (162) |
01:21:41 |
FM5 |
5 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
8,9 |
75 |
France |
|
|
357 |
CHARDEY PAULINE (138) |
01:21:44 |
FSE |
21 |
|
8,9 |
76 |
France |
|
|
358 |
MILLOT CHANTAL (328) |
01:22:07 |
FM6 |
2 |
|
8,8 |
77 |
|
|
|
359 |
CLAVEL COLETTE (297) |
01:22:23 |
FM7 |
1 |
|
8,8 |
78 |
|
|
|
360 |
NAVARRO AUDREY (35) |
01:22:37 |
FSE |
22 |
|
8,8 |
79 |
France |
|
|
361 |
GUERINEAU MARINA (99) |
01:23:57 |
FM2 |
12 |
COURIR A BEAULIEU |
8,6 |
80 |
France |
|
|
362 |
FISHER GILDA (157) |
01:25:06 |
FM5 |
6 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
8,5 |
81 |
France |
|
|
363 |
MODEBADZE SHOTA (215) |
01:25:07 |
MM2 |
46 |
|
8,5 |
282 |
France |
|
|
364 |
MAISONNEUVE DENIS (116) |
01:25:54 |
MM6 |
16 |
LES FOULEES PRADEENNES |
8,5 |
283 |
France |
|
|
365 |
HAMEL MARGARET (43) |
01:26:33 |
FM7 |
2 |
|
8,4 |
82 |
France |
|
|
366 |
BOSPHORE JEAN PIERRE (176) |
01:26:43 |
MM3 |
42 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
8,4 |
284 |
France |
|
|
367 |
JEANJEAN ANNIE (148) |
01:26:45 |
FM4 |
6 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
8,4 |
83 |
France |
|
|
368 |
DELANNOY JEAN PIERRE (48) |
01:29:10 |
MM7 |
8 |
|
8,1 |
285 |
France |
|
|
369 |
PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE (58) |
01:29:38 |
MM8 |
1 |
|
8,1 |
286 |
France |
|
|
370 |
MALCLES ALICIA (492) |
01:30:18 |
FSE |
23 |
|
8,0 |
84 |
|
|
|
371 |
HARBOULLE JACQUES (301) |
01:30:22 |
MM8 |
2 |
|
8,0 |
287 |
|
|
|
372 |
CABASSOT ANDRÉ (269) |
01:30:34 |
MM5 |
24 |
|
8,0 |
288 |
France |
|
|
373 |
BOTELLA FRANCOIS (302) |
01:30:39 |
MM7 |
9 |
|
8,0 |
289 |
|
|
|
374 |
GERSPACHER YVES (327) |
01:31:53 |
MM5 |
25 |
|
7,9 |
290 |
|
|
|
375 |
FRANGES ISABELLE (324) |
01:35:52 |
FM1 |
12 |
|
7,6 |
85 |
|
|
|
376 |
PEREZ ANTOINE (325) |
01:35:53 |
MM0 |
26 |
|
7,6 |
291 |
|
|
|
377 |
GUIZARD GENEVIEVE (315) |
01:36:47 |
FM8 |
1 |
|
7,5 |
86 |
|
|
|