Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx INTER Actions
1
199 HERBRETEAU LOIC MB 1 Acjar 03:15:15 35,95 1 02:40:15
2
129 BRONCA GUILLAUME MA 1 Tulle Cyclisme Compétition - T2C 03:15:41 35,87 2 02:40:15
3
134 MASSÉ STEVAN MA 2 INDIVIDUEL 03:16:09 35,79 3 02:40:14
4
19 SOL MARCEAU MA 3 ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO 03:18:01 35,45 4 02:41:36
5
79 MONTHEZIN AURELIEN MB 2 ACCB 03:19:05 35,26 5 02:44:21
6
105 CASSAN XAVIER MB 3 ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE MINERVA OIL TONIC 03:19:05 35,26 6 02:44:22
7
110 ORTAVENT PAUL MA 4 VTT MONTAGRIER SL 03:20:20 35,04 7 02:44:22
8
161 MONTIGAUD PIERRE MA 5 ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAISE 03:20:20 35,04 8 02:44:23
9
109 TURPIN FLORENT MA 6   03:20:20 35,04 9 02:44:25
10
146 PAUZIE DANIEL MC 1 EVBB 03:20:20 35,04 10 02:44:21
11
149 PROUST JEROME MB 4 A C RILHAC RANCON 03:20:21 35,04 11 02:44:20
12
132 DEVEZ JEROME MB 5   03:20:21 35,04 12 02:44:21
13
234 RABAUTE UGO MA 7 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME 03:20:48 34,96 13 02:44:05
14
194 MONNERIE JEAN BAPTISTE MC 2 USSAPB 03:21:00 34,92 14  
15
58 MARGINIER LAURENT MB 6 AC MINERVA OIL 03:21:04 34,91 15 02:44:11
16
210 ESMENJAUD THIBAULT MA 8 Saint Astier Triathlon 03:21:06 34,91 16 02:44:21
17
55 FONTENEAU JEAN CHARLES MB 7 VÉLO CLUB AURIAC EN XAINTRIE 03:26:03 34,07 17 02:49:20
18
127 CLAUX PIERRE FRANÇOIS MA 9 CADAUJAC (Gironde) 03:26:03 34,07 18 02:49:18
19
13 CHAMBON THEO MA 10 U C BRIVISTE 03:26:07 34,06 19 02:44:45
20
212 LEONARD QUENTIN MA 11 UC FELLETIN EN CREUSE 03:26:10 34,05 20 02:49:16
21
101 CAZAL LAURENT MA 12   03:26:12 34,04 21 02:49:20
22
139 BREUIL THIERRY MB 8 les gars de Montplaisirs 03:26:13 34,04 22 02:49:17
23
56 LASSALLE JULIEN MB 9 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 03:26:14 34,04 23 02:49:20
24
222 SIMONET LUCAS MA 13   03:26:19 34,02 24 02:49:18
25
160 COURRIAN BRUNO MC 3 TEAM FARGUES CYCLES GUEREAU 03:26:44 33,95 25 02:49:21
26
227 VILLENEUVE STEPHAN MB 10   03:27:39 33,81 26 02:49:21
27
87 JAVERLIAT DAVID MB 11   03:27:41 33,80 27 02:49:21
28
208 FOURNOL ADRIEN MA 14   03:28:00 33,75 28 02:49:20
29
193 MAINVILLE PIERRE MA 15 Tulle Cyclisme Compétition - T2C 03:28:28 33,67 29 02:49:20
30
174 FARAMOND LÉO MA 16   03:28:28 33,67 30 02:44:45
31
178 DURAND DAVID MA 17 CUBLAC PAR SES CHEMINS 03:28:42 33,64 31 02:49:42
32
106 ROBERT JULIEN MA 18 VTT MONTAGRIER SL 03:28:46 33,62 32 02:49:38
33
137 GUILLARD GILLES MD 1 ECA AMBAZAC 03:28:50 33,61 33 02:49:53
34
91 AUTANT JOHNNY MB 12 Olympique Montélimar Cyclisme 03:29:23 33,53 34 02:49:55
35
128 FAVARD FABRICE MC 4 La roue libre Spardocienne 03:30:08 33,41 35 02:49:26
36
151 GOUMY VINCENT MA 19   03:30:58 33,27 36 02:50:18
37
85 MICHEL STEPHANE MC 5 CYCLO RANDONNEUR MALMORTOIS 03:30:59 33,27 37 02:49:34
38
124 BOURINET OLIVIER MB 13 VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 03:31:03 33,26 38 02:49:43
39
99 RAIGNAUD VALENTIN MA 20 ASPTT VELO BRIVE AGGLO 03:32:12 33,08 39 02:46:56
40
223 MAUGER LIONEL MB 14   03:34:19 32,75 40 02:53:09
41
162 DETIENNE CEDRIC MB 15 JA ISLE VELO 03:34:39 32,70 41 02:54:38
42
100 LAFOND ALBAN MA 21 Itzul ta zapa 03:34:57 32,66 42 02:53:10
43
94 FABRIE LUDOVIC MB 16 ACMO 03:37:19 32,30 43 02:53:14
44
183 BAUGUIL LAURENT MC 6 AC ST MICHEL 03:37:19 32,30 44 02:54:40
45
107 JAUZELON KEVIN MA 22 VTT MONTAGRIER SL 03:39:33 31,97 45 02:54:56
46
53 KINDT ERWIN MB 17 VC AURIAC EN XAINTRIE 03:40:42 31,81 46 03:00:57
47
202 GAILLARD CHRISTOPHE MB 18 AS HANDI ORLEANS 03:41:01 31,76 47 03:01:04
48
78 LAMONTAGNE PIERRE-MARC MD 2 La Périgordine Organisation 03:41:01 31,76 48 03:01:08
49
103 ANGELON DAMIEN MA 23 VC GALGON 03:41:01 31,76 49 02:58:24
50
14 LEMEE STEPHANE MB 19 UCBRIVE LA GAILLARDE 03:41:01 31,76 50 02:56:54
51
235 LOUBRIAT FREDERIC MB 20   03:41:02 31,76 51 03:01:07
52
201 MERCIER ERIC MC 7 ucs sarlat 03:41:02 31,76 52 03:01:02
53
233 SIMON XAVIER MB 21 A23595C 03:41:03 31,76 53 02:56:51
54
113 ESCARBASSIERE FABRICE MA 24 AC MINERVA OIL TONIC 03:41:03 31,76 54 03:01:04
55
153 FAJOL JÉRÔME MB 22 ETOILE CYCLISTE FOYENNE 03:41:04 31,75 55 03:01:07
56
10 LOPEZ YOHAN MA 25 UCBRIVE LA GAILLARDE 03:41:05 31,75 56 03:01:04
57
65 MAIZEL CLÉMENT MA 26 VÉLO CLUB AURIAC EN XAINTRIE 03:41:06 31,75 57 03:01:03
58
224 MEZEGUES ALAIN MC 8   03:41:06 31,75 58 03:01:05
59
93 QUEILLE JEAN-LOUIS MC 9 Cyclo Randonneur ARGENTAT 03:41:06 31,75 59 03:01:09
60
16 LAGUILLAUMIE FRANCIS MC 10 U C BRIVISTE 03:44:05 31,33 60 03:01:20
61
221 DAVIDOU QUENTIN MA 27 ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO 03:45:31 31,13 61 02:57:18
62
206 COMMAGEAT GREGORY MA 28 Troche cyclo nature 03:45:37 31,11 62 03:04:48
63
213 COUREL ARTHUR MA 29   03:45:50 31,08 63 03:04:54
64
154 PORCHER THIERRY MB 23 Etoile cycliste Foyenne 03:45:59 31,06 64 03:04:53
65
71 BAGLAN CHRISTOPHE MC 11 ST-ASTIER UFOLEP 03:45:59 31,06 65 03:04:53
66
102 BRUNIE CEDRIC MA 30 TVTT 03:46:24 31,01 66 03:04:56
67
140 DECROZE CYRIL MB 24 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 03:48:48 30,68 67 03:03:59
68
111 CLARE ALEXANDER MA 31 Château l?Evèque cyclisme 03:49:53 30,54 68 03:05:46
69
114 BRIOULET ERIC MD 3 avenir de bizanos 03:49:53 30,54 69 03:09:56
70
9 SICARD NORBERT MB 25 UCBRIVE LA GAILLARDE 03:49:54 30,53 71 03:09:57
71
75 TEIPOARII TAMATOA MA 32 ACVAurillac 03:49:54 30,53 70 03:09:58
72
66 DUROUX BRUNO MB 26 UC LUBERSAC 03:49:56 30,53 72 03:09:54
73
74 PARVERY PHILIPPE MC 12 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 03:49:57 30,53 73 03:04:55
74
229 CHATEAU JEREMY MA 33   03:49:57 30,53 74 03:07:14
75
145 GARCIA MAXIME MB 27 PROVINS TRIATHLON 03:49:59 30,52 75 03:09:55
76
11 BECHAREL NICOLAS MA 34 UCBRIVE LA GAILLARDE 03:50:05 30,51 76 03:09:59
77
211 DE JESUS LOURENCO FABIEN MA 35 CAEN TRIATHLON 03:50:11 30,50 77 03:04:59
78
152 WEINGARTEN AUDREY FW1 1 VC AMBERT 03:50:13 30,49 1 03:09:59
79
61 BARBY THIERRY MB 28 Rayon Vert VTT Nontron 03:50:21 30,47 78 03:07:13
80
175 GEAY ERIC MC 13 J S SALLES LAVALETTE 03:54:46 29,90 79 03:09:58
81
138 GAUTHIER JEROME MB 29 JA ISLE 03:54:46 29,90 80 03:10:00
82
231 GOUX MARCEL ME 1 UC AIGU 03:54:50 29,89 81 03:10:02
83
198 BIELSA LAURENT MC 14 BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS 03:55:19 29,83 82 03:12:47
84
182 DIETENBECK FREDERIC MA 36 AC SAINT MICHEL 03:55:26 29,82 83 03:07:03
85
72 MAGNE JULIEN MA 37 AS Salignacois 03:55:39 29,79 84 02:53:07
86
3 AUCOUTURIER CLEMENT MA 38   03:55:47 29,77 85 03:08:37
87
133 ABIVEN ERWANN MA 39 Magasin Foulées Mérignac 03:56:44 29,65 86 03:06:58
88
80 MICHAUD ALAIN MD 4 U.C. GESSIENNE 03:56:54 29,63 87 03:13:52
89
232 BERLAND DOMINIQUE MC 15 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 03:58:19 29,45 88 03:09:57
90
200 BALAND BRUNO MC 16 les gars de Montplaisirs 03:58:24 29,45 89 03:12:50
91
209 TERRIEUX ALEXIS MA 40   03:58:24 29,44 90 03:14:58
92
62 TISSANDIER RICHARD MD 5 VÉLO CLUB AURIAC EN XAINTRIE 03:59:50 29,27 91 03:20:24
93
190 GISCLARD CHRISTOPHE MB 30 Les Gigi's 04:00:19 29,21 92 03:15:25
94
69 GUILLOT FLAVIEN MA 41 CYCLO CLUB PALAISIEN 04:00:19 29,21 93 03:15:25
95
112 MICHEL VOISIN MD 6 ASPTT LIMOGES 04:00:20 29,21 94 03:18:37
96
195 SAUZEDDE JACQUES MD 7 AST CYCLOSPORT 04:00:37 29,17 95 03:16:41
97
60 STEM DAVID MB 31   04:00:40 29,17 96 03:17:28
98
97 PLANTADIS THIERRY MC 17 AC MINERVA OIL TONIC 04:00:42 29,16 97 03:16:48
99
147 BAILLARGUET MATHIEU MB 32 TEAM CYCLISTE ANGERIEN 04:00:47 29,15 98 03:17:25
100
148 MOREL DANIEL MC 18 TEAM cycliste angerien 04:00:47 29,15 99 03:17:28
101
108 CHATEAU FRANÇOIS MC 19   04:00:48 29,15 100 03:17:29
102
164 LEFRANC GERALD MA 42 Tulle VTT 04:00:49 29,15 101 03:17:25
103
156 MAGNE PIERRE MD 8 VELO CLUB DE MAURIAC 04:01:10 29,11 102 03:18:38
104
81 MALET GILLES MA 43   04:01:10 29,11 103 03:14:53
105
184 RABAUTE CEDRIC MC 20 CLUB CYCLO NIEUL 04:01:47 29,03 104 03:17:28
106
126 VERGER MANUEL MB 33 PANALOISIRS CYCLO 04:02:11 28,99 105 03:17:47
107
217 VIDALIR LAURENT MB 34 VCC COSNAC 04:04:01 28,77 106 03:17:23
108
135 MASSÉ MAËLA FW1 2 VCP Lorient 04:04:10 28,75 2 03:19:27
109
173 BARRETAUD PATRICK MD 9 A S LEGRAND LIMOGES SECT 04:04:11 28,75 107 03:18:55
110
18 EMPINET THIERRY MC 21 ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO 04:06:56 28,43 108 03:16:45
111
122 ABISSET ARNAUD MB 35   04:09:54 28,09 109 03:23:12
112
12 DESBORDES JULIEN MB 36 UCBRIVE LA GAILLARDE 04:12:37 27,79 110 03:24:05
113
214 PEYREMOLE DAVID MC 22   04:12:38 27,79 111 03:24:08
114
205 DEVEZ THOMAS MA 44 EV BRETENOUX BIARS 04:15:31 27,47 112 03:30:31
115
204 DEVEZ SEBASTIEN MC 23   04:15:32 27,47 113 03:30:32
116
125 GEORGY JÉRÔME MB 37   04:17:12 27,29 114 03:28:18
117
50 DUDOGNON GILLES MD 10 AS MURET CYCLISTE 04:18:32 27,15 115 03:31:43
118
120 BASSET DELPHINE FW2 1 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 04:18:33 27,15 3 03:31:51
119
121 BASSET THIERRY MC 24 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 04:18:34 27,15 116 03:31:48
120
51 PRUNET JEAN PIERRE MD 11 UCV 46 04:20:16 26,97 117 03:31:06
121
141 TRONCHE DIDIER MC 25 CHATEAU L EVEQUE CYCLO 04:21:50 26,81 118 03:31:49
122
142 TRONCHE LEA FW1 3 CHATEAU L EVEQUE CYCLO 04:21:51 26,81 4 03:31:51
123
15 TASSO BAPTISTE MA 45 UCBRIVE LA GAILLARDE 04:23:39 26,63 119 03:31:59
124
115 DELBAS ELODIE FW1 4   04:27:43 26,22 5 03:40:37
125
88 CHAMPEVAL GERARD MD 12 FOYER CULTUREL VARETZ 04:27:44 26,22 120 03:39:36
126
83 QUENAULT MICHEL MD 13 UFFOLEP INDRE 04:27:45 26,22 121 03:39:38
127
226 PERILLAUD XAVIER MB 38 IJALR 04:27:54 26,20 122 03:37:42
128
116 JUST NICOLAS MB 39   04:28:20 26,16 123 03:40:37
129
92 VERGER CEDRIC MA 46   04:28:22 26,16 124 03:39:33
130
185 LABOULBENE CHRISTOPHE MB 40 CLUB CYCLISTE DU PAYS GABAYE 04:29:27 26,05 125 03:39:51
131
104 CLAMENS THIERRY MC 26 Néant 04:30:58 25,91 126 03:39:34
132
168 SIMONET GUILLAUME MA 47 Tulle Vtt 04:31:00 25,90 127 03:38:05
133
7 HOURUGOU THIERRY MB 41 EC TRELISSAC 04:31:01 25,90 128 03:40:43
134
157 SCHAAPER JAN MC 27 CC PAYS DE GABAYE 04:36:34 25,38 129 03:50:00
135
144 BRUDY FREDERIC MC 28 a.v.c.Libourne 04:41:25 24,94 130 03:46:05
136
171 BALARD GILLES ME 2 CRC CHAMBOULIVE 04:41:37 24,93 131 03:50:24
137
228 CRUBILE DOMINIQUE MC 29   04:41:40 24,92 132 03:50:26
138
84 PHILIPPE ARDOUIN MC 30 ACRC 04:42:20 24,86 133 03:48:45
139
8 MOURIN CAMILLE MD 14 TEAM GREEN CYCLING 04:43:15 24,78 134 03:51:42
140
163 KUNZELMANN FLORENT MB 42 cyclo club pays de Gabaye 04:43:45 24,74 135 03:39:29
141
188 PAX JEAN PAUL MB 43 CLUB CYCLISTE DU PAYS GABAYE 04:43:46 24,74 136 03:39:30
142
165 GONZALEZ CIDJY FW1 5 BE TRI 04:44:22 24,69 6 03:52:33
143
187 SAINT-PE BAPTISTE MA 48 BE TRI 04:44:23 24,68 137 03:52:31
144
203 CONNAN MICHEL MC 31 CYCLO CLUB COUZEIXOIS 04:48:07 24,36 138 03:53:03
145
167 DE BIASI PATRICK MB 44 Burdigala Vélo Club 33 05:04:03 23,09 139 04:08:47
146
166 DE BIASI NATHALIE FW2 2 Burdigala Vélo Club 33 05:04:03 23,09 7 04:09:10
147
59 MATHIEU REGIS MB 45 CYCLO CLUB COUZEIXOIS 05:04:04 23,09 140 04:08:28
148
216 DUVERNEUIL ARNAUD MA 49 Blt 05:06:00 22,94 141 04:09:32
149
123 VERMEULEN CHRISTOPHE MC 32 UC LUBERSAC 05:10:20 22,62 142 04:11:32
150
158 DROUAULT NICOLAS MB 46 CC PAYS DE GABAYE 05:12:03 22,50 143 04:11:16
151
90 BESSAS FRANCIS ME 3 FOYER CULTUREL DE VARETZ 05:17:49 22,09 144 04:15:26
152
89 DAVID ALAIN MD 15 FOYER CULTUREL DE VARETZ 05:17:51 22,08 145 04:15:28
153
225 PATRIER KATIA FW3 1   05:57:26 19,64 8 04:35:30
154
143 MADERN JEA-PIERRE MC 0 UC ARCACHON 03:18:03 4,29 Dsq 02:36:58
155
230 POLA CLAIRE FW1 0 MYTRIBE 04:00:48 4,18 Dsq