Pl |
Nom - Surname |
TEMPS - Time |
S-Cat |
/cat |
Club - Team |
Km/h |
/sx |
PAYS |
Diplôme |
Actions |
1 |
ALEXIS PARENT (286) |
00:42:19 |
MSE |
1 |
HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM |
12,8 |
1 |
France |
|
|
2 |
PERRIN REMI (323) |
00:43:43 |
MSE |
2 |
|
12,3 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
POUMEROL FABRICE (244) |
00:45:12 |
MM1 |
1 |
Bcam |
11,9 |
3 |
France |
|
|
4 |
MONZO MICKAEL (273) |
00:45:51 |
MSE |
3 |
|
11,8 |
4 |
France |
|
|
5 |
POUX NICOLAS (272) |
00:46:02 |
MM1 |
2 |
LES CHAMEAUX BEZIERS |
11,7 |
5 |
France |
|
|
6 |
JALABERT BENOIT (282) |
00:46:12 |
MM1 |
3 |
|
11,7 |
6 |
France |
|
|
7 |
GANGLOFF GILLES (262) |
00:47:06 |
MM2 |
1 |
|
11,5 |
7 |
France |
|
|
8 |
DESRUELLES MARTIN (313) |
00:47:28 |
MJU |
1 |
|
11,4 |
8 |
|
|
|
9 |
MAURIAC FERDINAND (240) |
00:48:30 |
MSE |
4 |
CAPESTANG |
11,1 |
9 |
France |
|
|
10 |
BABEL OLIVIER (268) |
00:48:42 |
MM1 |
4 |
|
11,1 |
10 |
France |
|
|
11 |
BARDOUX SEBASTIEN (306) |
00:49:07 |
MSE |
5 |
|
11,0 |
11 |
|
|
|
12 |
MICHEAU CINDY (283) |
00:49:11 |
FSE |
1 |
JNM |
11,0 |
1 |
France |
|
|
13 |
BISCAYE PHILIPPE (261) |
00:49:29 |
MM2 |
2 |
TAM MONTADY |
10,9 |
12 |
France |
|
|
14 |
CATALANO JULIEN (258) |
00:49:31 |
MSE |
6 |
|
10,9 |
13 |
France |
|
|
15 |
SOLER SÉBASTIEN (221) |
00:50:47 |
MM1 |
5 |
|
10,6 |
14 |
France |
|
|
16 |
TURBIEZ JOHANNA (287) |
00:50:48 |
FES |
1 |
HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM |
10,6 |
2 |
France |
|
|
17 |
RESPLANDY NADIA (290) |
00:50:53 |
FM1 |
1 |
GINESTAS X TRAIL |
10,6 |
3 |
France |
|
|
18 |
GAYRAUD CEDRIC (280) |
00:51:17 |
MSE |
7 |
|
10,5 |
15 |
France |
|
|
19 |
RAU GABIN (297) |
00:51:35 |
MBE |
1 |
|
10,5 |
16 |
|
|
|
20 |
TARDIEU BENJAMIN (252) |
00:52:29 |
MMI |
1 |
|
10,3 |
17 |
France |
|
|
21 |
LEMARCHAND GUILLAUME (270) |
00:52:43 |
MSE |
8 |
|
10,2 |
18 |
France |
|
|
22 |
FLORES FRANCK (307) |
00:53:01 |
MSE |
9 |
|
10,2 |
19 |
|
|
|
23 |
BARRE DANY (319) |
00:53:08 |
MM1 |
6 |
|
10,2 |
20 |
|
|
|
24 |
BOURDEL DENIS (242) |
00:53:34 |
MSE |
10 |
CAPESTANG |
10,1 |
21 |
France |
|
|
25 |
JUAN JEAN PHILIPPE (278) |
00:53:51 |
MSE |
11 |
Tam Montady |
10,0 |
22 |
France |
|
|
26 |
BADENAS FLORIAN (255) |
00:53:51 |
MSE |
12 |
|
10,0 |
23 |
France |
|
|
27 |
ZOHE CORENTIN (324) |
00:54:08 |
MCA |
1 |
|
10,0 |
24 |
|
|
|
28 |
MINET SYLVAIN (288) |
00:54:12 |
MM1 |
7 |
|
10,0 |
25 |
France |
|
|
29 |
MARGAS CORENTIN (265) |
00:54:41 |
MCA |
2 |
team margas |
9,9 |
26 |
France |
|
|
30 |
DESRUELLES FREDERIC (314) |
00:54:43 |
MM2 |
3 |
|
9,9 |
27 |
|
|
|
31 |
CARRAZÉ JEAN NICOLAS (285) |
00:54:51 |
MSE |
13 |
|
9,8 |
28 |
France |
|
|
32 |
FULGENCIO CAROLINE (246) |
00:56:03 |
FSE |
2 |
|
9,6 |
4 |
France |
|
|
33 |
BARBIER ADRIEN (237) |
00:57:03 |
MMI |
2 |
LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS |
9,5 |
29 |
France |
|
|
34 |
GUYARD SANDRINE (274) |
00:57:23 |
FM1 |
2 |
|
9,4 |
5 |
France |
|
|
35 |
LE MEUR GABRIELLE (300) |
00:57:38 |
FM2 |
1 |
|
9,4 |
6 |
|
|
|
36 |
GARDES PASCAL (312) |
00:57:40 |
MM1 |
8 |
|
9,4 |
30 |
|
|
|
37 |
LETOCART MATHILDE (227) |
00:57:44 |
FJU |
1 |
|
9,4 |
7 |
France |
|
|
38 |
TAILHADES CATHY (296) |
00:57:55 |
FM2 |
2 |
|
9,3 |
8 |
|
|
|
39 |
AUSSENAC LAURENT (253) |
00:58:11 |
MM2 |
4 |
|
9,3 |
31 |
France |
|
|
40 |
NORD ASHLEY (281) |
00:58:27 |
FSE |
3 |
|
9,2 |
9 |
France |
|
|
41 |
NEY JOËL (293) |
00:59:02 |
MM3 |
1 |
Stade Bagnérais athlétisme |
9,1 |
32 |
France |
|
|
42 |
LASSERRE NATHALIE (328) |
00:59:06 |
FM2 |
3 |
|
9,1 |
10 |
|
|
|
43 |
GONDAL FRANCK (327) |
00:59:07 |
MM2 |
5 |
|
9,1 |
33 |
|
|
|
44 |
PEREZ FRANCIS (316) |
00:59:36 |
MM3 |
2 |
|
9,1 |
34 |
|
|
|
45 |
ANCESSY ARURELIE (320) |
00:59:42 |
FSE |
4 |
|
9,0 |
11 |
|
|
|
46 |
VIETTVIENNET LOUIS (302) |
00:59:49 |
MMI |
3 |
|
9,0 |
35 |
|
|
|
47 |
VIEU-VIENNET LOÏC (249) |
00:59:50 |
MM1 |
9 |
|
9,0 |
36 |
France |
|
|
48 |
TARDIEU LUCAS (251) |
01:00:06 |
MJU |
2 |
|
9,0 |
37 |
France |
|
|
49 |
FULGENCIO YVES (247) |
01:00:08 |
MM2 |
6 |
|
9,0 |
38 |
France |
|
|
50 |
MARGAS JEROME (263) |
01:00:39 |
MM1 |
10 |
team margas |
8,9 |
39 |
France |
|
|
51 |
MARTY LAURENT (317) |
01:00:57 |
MM1 |
11 |
|
8,9 |
40 |
|
|
|
52 |
GORGONI JEAN CLAUDE (308) |
01:01:10 |
MM4 |
1 |
|
8,8 |
41 |
|
|
|
53 |
HOUGARDY AMAURY (301) |
01:01:36 |
MSE |
14 |
|
8,8 |
42 |
|
|
|
54 |
LOPES JULIE (315) |
01:01:50 |
FSE |
5 |
|
8,7 |
12 |
|
|
|
55 |
TANGUY JEAN PAUL (284) |
01:02:45 |
MM3 |
3 |
TAM MONTADY |
8,6 |
43 |
France |
|
|
56 |
CODINA BRUNO (279) |
01:04:22 |
MSE |
15 |
|
8,4 |
44 |
France |
|
|
57 |
SALABERT KATY (230) |
01:05:06 |
FM2 |
4 |
|
8,3 |
13 |
France |
|
|
58 |
FALIP LIONEL (220) |
01:06:00 |
MSE |
16 |
|
8,2 |
45 |
France |
|
|
59 |
ROUANET MATHIEU (329) |
01:06:02 |
MSE |
17 |
|
8,2 |
46 |
|
|
|
60 |
BERMEJO NICOLAS (289) |
01:06:27 |
MBE |
2 |
|
8,1 |
47 |
France |
|
|
61 |
PAOLI CHLOE (226) |
01:06:39 |
FSE |
6 |
|
8,1 |
14 |
France |
|
|
62 |
MOULIN MAGALI (291) |
01:07:24 |
FM1 |
3 |
|
8,0 |
15 |
France |
|
|
63 |
BERTRAND STEPHANIE (248) |
01:07:47 |
FSE |
7 |
|
8,0 |
16 |
France |
|
|
64 |
LACOMBE GUILLAUME (321) |
01:07:50 |
MM1 |
12 |
|
8,0 |
48 |
|
|
|
65 |
POCOVI MELANIE (322) |
01:07:50 |
FSE |
8 |
|
8,0 |
17 |
|
|
|
66 |
GALTIER SANDRINE (231) |
01:08:12 |
FM1 |
4 |
|
7,9 |
18 |
France |
|
|
67 |
EWAN ANNE (325) |
01:08:55 |
FM3 |
1 |
|
7,8 |
19 |
|
|
|
68 |
LEYENDECKER CLAIRE (295) |
01:09:51 |
FM1 |
5 |
|
7,7 |
20 |
France |
|
|
69 |
AUDIBERT NATHALIE (271) |
01:09:56 |
FSE |
9 |
Decathlon narbonne |
7,7 |
21 |
France |
|
|
70 |
NEY SÉVERINE (292) |
01:09:57 |
FM1 |
6 |
|
7,7 |
22 |
France |
|
|
71 |
GOMEZ LORIANE (245) |
01:10:14 |
FJU |
2 |
|
7,7 |
23 |
France |
|
|
72 |
BOULARD MARIE CLAUDE (238) |
01:10:15 |
FM2 |
5 |
TAM MONTADY |
7,7 |
24 |
France |
|
|
73 |
VICENTE DIDIER (294) |
01:10:15 |
MM2 |
7 |
|
7,7 |
49 |
France |
|
|
74 |
PONS MARINE (224) |
01:10:22 |
FSE |
10 |
|
7,7 |
25 |
France |
|
|
75 |
COHO NATHAN (257) |
01:11:00 |
MBE |
3 |
CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS triathlon |
7,6 |
50 |
France |
|
|
76 |
BASTIT JEFF (256) |
01:11:00 |
MM1 |
13 |
le gros qui court |
7,6 |
51 |
France |
|
|
77 |
JAUMOT LAURENCE (303) |
01:11:09 |
FM1 |
7 |
|
7,6 |
26 |
|
|
|
78 |
POUJOL ANGELIQUE (304) |
01:11:09 |
FM1 |
8 |
|
7,6 |
27 |
|
|
|
79 |
FOURNIÉ ALEXANDRE (228) |
01:11:10 |
MSE |
18 |
|
7,6 |
52 |
France |
|
|
80 |
BONGIOVANNI OLIVIER (330) |
01:11:48 |
MSE |
19 |
|
7,5 |
53 |
|
|
|
81 |
LAURANT MANON (260) |
01:11:54 |
FES |
2 |
|
7,5 |
28 |
France |
|
|
82 |
LAURANT JACKY (254) |
01:11:55 |
MM2 |
8 |
|
7,5 |
54 |
France |
|
|
83 |
MARTINEZ THIERRY (277) |
01:12:00 |
MSE |
20 |
|
7,5 |
55 |
France |
|
|
84 |
TREGRET EMILIE (276) |
01:12:00 |
FSE |
11 |
CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS triathlon |
7,5 |
29 |
France |
|
|
85 |
GIMENEZ CAROLE (318) |
01:12:27 |
FSE |
12 |
|
7,5 |
30 |
|
|
|
86 |
MICHEL BARBARA (269) |
01:13:38 |
FM1 |
9 |
|
7,3 |
31 |
France |
|
|
87 |
BIALES BRICE (331) |
01:13:48 |
MSE |
21 |
|
7,3 |
56 |
|
|
|
88 |
CAVELIER PAMÉLA (243) |
01:13:49 |
FSE |
13 |
|
7,3 |
32 |
France |
|
|
89 |
CAVALIERE DAVID (267) |
01:13:55 |
MM1 |
14 |
|
7,3 |
57 |
France |
|
|
90 |
RIPOLL CAROLINE (266) |
01:13:56 |
FSE |
14 |
|
7,3 |
33 |
France |
|
|
91 |
RISRULLAIT NATHALIE (298) |
01:14:15 |
FM2 |
6 |
|
7,3 |
34 |
|
|
|
92 |
BARGAS GAËLLE (235) |
01:14:38 |
FSE |
15 |
|
7,2 |
35 |
France |
|
|
93 |
NIVARD NICOLAS (234) |
01:14:40 |
MSE |
22 |
|
7,2 |
58 |
France |
|
|
94 |
FANJAUD CELINE (225) |
01:19:29 |
FSE |
16 |
les coureurs fou de serignan |
6,8 |
36 |
France |
|
|
95 |
HAMZAOUI ALLGNE ANDREY (299) |
01:20:35 |
FSE |
17 |
|
6,7 |
37 |
|
|
|
96 |
PINNA MÉLANIE (275) |
01:20:59 |
FSE |
18 |
|
6,7 |
38 |
France |
|
|
97 |
LAFON SYLVIE (222) |
01:23:10 |
FM1 |
10 |
|
6,5 |
39 |
France |
|
|
98 |
PERRIN GAELLE (241) |
01:23:16 |
FM1 |
11 |
LRUN |
6,5 |
40 |
France |
|
|
99 |
MARCO ROGER (305) |
01:25:16 |
MM1 |
15 |
|
6,3 |
59 |
|
|
|
100 |
BASTIN CLAUDIE (311) |
01:25:21 |
MM2 |
9 |
|
6,3 |
60 |
|
|
|
101 |
DESMOVGIN ALAIN (310) |
01:25:24 |
MM3 |
4 |
|
6,3 |
61 |
|
|
|
102 |
CAMBIES MARIE (309) |
01:25:24 |
FM2 |
7 |
|
6,3 |
41 |
|
|
|
103 |
ANSELMO DANIELLE (233) |
01:29:46 |
FM2 |
8 |
|
6,0 |
42 |
France |
|
|
104 |
MARGAS MÉLANIE (264) |
01:42:31 |
FSE |
19 |
team margas |
5,3 |
43 |
France |
|
|
105 |
ANSELMO FREDERIC (232) |
01:50:50 |
MM2 |
10 |
|
4,9 |
62 |
France |
|
|
106 |
DOUARCHE DIDIER (223) |
00:00:00 |
MM2 |
0 |
|
ABD |
Abd |
France |
|
|
107 |
GARRIGUES CORALIE (236) |
00:00:00 |
FSE |
0 |
|
ABD |
Abd |
France |
|
|
108 |
DENIAU PHILIPPE (239) |
00:00:00 |
MM2 |
0 |
|
ABD |
Abd |
France |
|
|
109 |
DACHEVILLE DIMITRI (259) |
00:00:00 |
MM1 |
0 |
BCAM BEZIERS |
ABD |
Abd |
France |
|
|
110 |
EWAN DAVID (326) |
00:00:00 |
MM4 |
0 |
|
ABD |
Abd |
|
|
|