Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Actions
1
575 DOUVRE LUDOVIC MA 1   02:52:13 38,32 1
2
351 VANNIER LéO MA 2   02:53:34 38,03 2
3
465 BEGEY LAURENT MA 3 CHAZOT VTT 02:53:39 38,01 3
4
428 GROSJEAN OLIVIER MB 1   02:53:40 38 4
5
493 LEDOUX BAPTISTE MA 4 ASPTT DIJON 02:53:41 38 5
6
314 BOURG QUENTIN MA 5   02:53:41 38 6
7
522 JEANROCH CéDRIC MC 1   02:53:42 38 7
8
505 GAULIARD THOMAS MA 6 VC Ornans 02:53:45 37,99 8
9
586 KNEISKY MARTIAL MD 1   02:56:52 37,32 9
10
461 JEANNIARD GUILLAUME MA 7 VTT Gevrey 02:56:53 37,31 10
11
581 GUERRERO NORBERT MC 2   02:57:29 37,19 11
12
525 RAMEL ROGER MF 1   02:57:29 37,19 12
13
538 HRZINA DANIEL MD 2   02:57:39 37,15 13
14
529 THOMAS SEBASTIEN MB 2   02:57:40 37,15 14
15
387 BEY FLORIAN MA 8 Saint Denis Cyclisme 02:57:40 37,15 15
16
578 VICHOT FREDERIC MD 3   02:57:41 37,14 16
17
537 VUILLEMIN FRéDéRIC MA 9   02:57:42 37,14 17
18
517 CLAIROTTE YANNICK MB 3   02:57:42 37,14 18
19
484 TYRODE VICTOR MA 10 Vélo Club Ornans 02:57:42 37,14 19
20
437 DURAQUET VALéRY MC 3   02:57:43 37,14 20
21
513 BARDINI GéRALD MB 4 ACDTR 02:57:44 37,13 21
22
385 GUETTE SéBASTIEN MA 11   02:57:45 37,13 22
23
464 MANIGAUT ARTHUR MA 12 Esprit Sport 89 02:57:45 37,13 23
24
473 BOUTON MAXIME MA 13 VSC Beaune 02:57:45 37,13 24
25
558 CHARTIER YANIS MA 14   02:57:47 37,12 25
26
571 COLLOT RAPHAEL MC 4   02:57:53 37,1 26
27
499 LAHAYE LEO MA 15 AC Champagnole 02:57:55 37,1 27
28
420 MIMRAM FRANCK MC 5 Vcmm 02:57:56 37,09 28
29
376 CICHECKI JULIEN MB 5 UNION CYCLISTE LUTTERBACH 02:58:28 36,98 29
30
588 CLEMENT CHARLY MA 16   02:58:29 36,98 30
31
357 SAINZ ANDRé MG 1   02:58:30 36,97 31
32
455 PERNIN FRéDéRIC MC 6 véloclub dolois 02:58:31 36,97 32
33
536 LACHAL STéPHANE MC 7   02:58:31 36,97 33
34
485 NAUROY BERTRAND MC 8 BRC 02:58:32 36,97 34
35
404 DE LEON MICHEL MC 9 EC QUINGEOIS 02:59:42 36,73 35
36
489 LIEGEON LUDOVIC MC 10 Eentente cycliste de saonee 02:59:42 36,73 36
37
444 LOUIS ANTHONY MC 11 NEUTRE 02:59:42 36,73 37
38
466 ROZ DAMIEN MA 17   02:59:45 36,72 38
39
448 PANNEQUIN MARC MB 6 TRIATHLON CLUB SEURROIS 02:59:45 36,72 39
40
403 FLOTAT FRANCOIS MB 7 brison st innocent 02:59:45 36,72 40
41
479 CHERGUI ISWAN MA 18 VCVV 02:59:47 36,71 41
42
439 MAITRIAS MATTHIEU MB 8 Wgtn 02:59:47 36,71 42
43
546 BOIVIN SAMUEL MB 9   02:59:48 36,71 43
44
438 PEREIRA KEVIN MA 19 Ac champagnole 02:59:54 36,69 44
45
470 ROUX BAPTISTE MA 20 VTT club gevrey chambertin 03:00:00 36,67 45
46
451 BRENOT ARTHUR MA 21 SCOD 03:03:53 35,89 46
47
310 ROBERT EMMANUEL MD 4   03:03:54 35,89 47
48
429 DEMUER SABRINA FW2 1   03:03:57 35,88 1
49
565 DESBIEZ THOMAS MA 22   03:05:33 35,57 48
50
504 ARAMBOURG GUILLAUME MB 10   03:05:34 35,57 49
51
587 CLERC DAVID MC 12   03:05:53 35,51 50
52
496 VANDERME EMILIEN MB 11 Vesoul VTT 03:05:54 35,5 51
53
440 MARGUET GILLES ME 1 morteau/montbenoit 03:05:56 35,5 52
54
409 GAVIGNET JéRôME MB 12 Vélo Sport de Trouhans 03:06:07 35,46 53
55
381 GREGOIRE CHRISTOPHE MC 13 Amicale Cycliste Bisontine 03:06:33 35,38 54
56
521 GOUESBIER HENRI MG 2   03:06:35 35,37 55
57
532 COURTOT HERVé MD 5   03:06:36 35,37 56
58
481 RABILLON GRéGORY MC 14   03:06:37 35,37 57
59
535 JAMEAUX BERNARD MF 2   03:06:37 35,37 58
60
540 BADAOUI KNAFID MB 13   03:06:37 35,37 59
61
483 VERNIER THOMAS MA 23   03:06:38 35,36 60
62
553 DECOMBE CHRISTIAN ME 2   03:06:38 35,36 61
63
480 RODIER OLIVIER MA 24 Nogent/Oise 03:06:38 35,36 62
64
585 PETITGIRARD AMELIE FW1 1   03:06:38 35,36 2
65
476 MARCHANDE PASCAL MC 15 Velo Sport TROUHANS 03:06:39 35,36 63
66
477 OUDOT OLIVIER MC 16 VC LOUHANS 03:06:39 35,36 64
67
583 PERRIN ANTHONY MB 14   03:06:40 35,36 65
68
572 NICOLAS MICHEL MD 6   03:06:40 35,36 66
69
570 MEUTERLOS STEPHANE MC 17   03:06:41 35,35 67
70
446 GUYOT MICKAEL MC 18   03:06:41 35,35 68
71
373 FRANCOIS ANDRE MD 7 PEDALE SEMUROISE 03:06:42 35,35 69
72
531 COURTOT EMELINE FW1 2   03:06:45 35,34 3
73
450 BOUILLOT FRANCK MC 19 vc bellegarde 03:06:48 35,33 70
74
445 TURATO JEAN FRANCOIS ME 3   03:09:45 34,78 71
75
449 GALLET CLAUDE MD 8 st Marcel 03:09:48 34,77 72
76
580 GILLOT CLEMENT MB 15   03:10:00 34,74 73
77
559 BIDEAU JEREMY MB 16   03:10:15 34,69 74
78
459 TELLIER ETIENNE MB 17   03:11:45 34,42 75
79
370 CHAMPARNAUD JACQUES MF 3 angouleme velo club 03:11:46 34,42 76
80
545 MUTZ CHRISTOPHE MB 18   03:11:47 34,41 77
81
407 FOURMI BERNARD MD 9 AS MEUDON 03:11:48 34,41 78
82
526 BEDARD GILLES MC 20   03:11:49 34,41 79
83
563 GOURGOUT JEAN FRANçOIS MC 21   03:11:49 34,41 80
84
471 FONTAINE HERVE MD 10 Saint Denis Cyclisme 03:11:49 34,41 81
85
554 BEAUVAIS GILLES MD 11   03:11:50 34,4 82
86
442 MOLLIER CHRISTOPHE MD 12   03:11:50 34,4 83
87
336 LABOURE JéRôME MD 13   03:11:51 34,4 84
88
411 MILLEFERT PIERRE YVES MA 25   03:11:51 34,4 85
89
463 GORRET PASCAL MD 14 SCO DIJON 03:11:52 34,4 86
90
383 GREDY BERNARD ME 4 VCornans 03:11:52 34,4 87
91
541 CAILLOT RAYMOND MF 4   03:11:53 34,4 88
92
379 BRAND MANUEL MB 19 UNION CYCLISTE LUTTERBACH 03:11:53 34,4 89
93
512 SAUNIER THOMAS MC 22 tri val de gray 03:11:53 34,4 90
94
335 LEMEE JEAN FRANCOIS MC 23   03:11:54 34,39 91
95
435 BOUVROT FREDERIC MC 24 A.C.RUDIPONTAIN 03:11:54 34,39 92
96
371 POURTIER MICHEL MG 3 t v b bourges 03:11:55 34,39 93
97
515 JACOUTOT PHILIPPE MD 15   03:11:55 34,39 94
98
500 MANTION ANTOINE MA 26   03:11:56 34,39 95
99
582 MILLET FREDERIC MC 25   03:12:03 34,37 96
100
498 CARNET YVES MD 16 SC ARINTHOD 03:12:06 34,36 97
101
356 GUINET OLIVIER MD 17   03:12:09 34,35 98
102
352 JOURNET CHRISTOPHE MD 18   03:12:24 34,3 99
103
460 FRACHON THOMAS MB 20   03:12:33 34,28 100
104
421 LOCATELLI VINCENT MB 21   03:12:35 34,27 101
105
419 QUILLOT AURELIEN MB 22 VCRE Vélo Club de Ruffey les Echirey 03:13:53 34,04 102
106
510 NOTA BENJAMIN MA 27   03:14:15 33,98 103
107
398 LENOIR SYLVAIN MC 26 EC Baume les dames 03:14:16 33,97 104
108
372 BOCQUET JEAN LUC MG 4 CV BETHUNE 03:14:16 33,97 105
109
424 JOLIT FREDERIC MC 27   03:14:16 33,97 106
110
573 FEL NICOLAS MC 28   03:14:17 33,97 107
111
501 ROUSSELIN PATRICE ME 5   03:14:17 33,97 108
112
564 OUDOT DOMINIQUE MD 19   03:15:27 33,77 109
113
406 COLLARDEY DANIEL MF 5 Avenir cycliste Rudipontain 03:15:27 33,77 110
114
488 CONTEJEAN ALAIN MD 20   03:15:29 33,76 111
115
560 PARIS JEAN MICHEL ME 6   03:15:36 33,74 112
116
574 POMMIER CEDRIC MC 29   03:15:39 33,73 113
117
569 SCHULTER THIERRY MD 21   03:17:00 33,5 114
118
456 BACHELEY ERIC MD 22 Guidon Blettranois 03:17:03 33,49 115
119
331 CHAVATTE CHRISTIAN MD 23   03:17:03 33,49 116
120
345 JOSSI FRANCK MD 24   03:17:05 33,49 117
121
390 CAMIER CHRISTINA FW2 2 velo club routotois 03:17:05 33,49 4
122
360 FOURNIER BRUNO MD 25   03:17:06 33,49 118
123
482 VUILLEMIN EMMANUEL MC 30   03:17:07 33,48 119
124
432 VOIRIN FREDERIC MC 31   03:17:47 33,37 120
125
552 SILBERER EDI MD 26   03:17:49 33,36 121
126
430 ROUSSOT MICHEL MG 5 VC St Marcel 03:17:50 33,36 122
127
425 BAUQUIER JACQUES MF 6 Etoile Cycliste Quingeoise 03:17:52 33,36 123
128
557 SANDOZ YVES ME 7   03:18:05 33,32 124
129
434 BANNWARTH PATRICE MD 27   03:18:07 33,31 125
130
556 MOUGENOT CLAUDE ME 8   03:18:11 33,3 126
131
566 RENAUD LIONEL MD 28   03:18:19 33,28 127
132
457 ROUSSOT PIERRE ME 9 velo club Saint Marcel 03:18:33 33,24 128
133
418 QUARRE BENOIT MD 29 VCRE Vélo Club de Ruffey les Echirey 03:18:47 33,2 129
134
402 JEANVOINE ELISABETH FW3 1 Pédale Semuroise 03:19:02 33,16 5
135
520 TOURNIER DENIS MD 30   03:20:27 32,93 130
136
454 RIVERAIN MATTHIEU MA 28 AC Rudipontain 03:20:29 32,92 131
137
410 JEAN DIT CARRE CHRISTOPHE MD 31 Triathlon Club Auxonnais 03:20:33 32,91 132
138
405 JACQUEMAI PHILIPPE MD 32 VCMM 03:21:18 32,79 133
139
361 BROC THOMAS MB 23   03:21:19 32,78 134
140
350 DALLIEZ LAURENT MC 32   03:21:28 32,76 135
141
358 MOUGIN GéRARD ME 10   03:21:49 32,7 136
142
584 DE CASTEJAU CHRISTOPHE MD 33   03:22:25 32,61 137
143
472 MERCIER ALEXIS MA 29 ASPTT Dijon cyclisme 03:22:41 32,56 138
144
392 DUVAL ERIC MC 33 Jura Dolis Cyclisme 03:22:41 32,56 139
145
443 BARBE ROMAIN MB 24 Ec saone 03:25:04 32,18 140
146
579 GUEURY CELINE FW2 3   03:25:42 32,09 6
147
426 RUSSIAS JACQUES MG 6 cyclo club les copains 03:25:43 32,08 141
148
576 REMONNAY DAVID MD 34   03:25:43 32,08 142
149
486 NAUROY MARILYNE FW2 4   03:25:44 32,08 7
150
503 TIROLE BENOîT MD 35   03:25:44 32,08 143
151
393 BIZIERES MICHEL MG 7 us st pierre des corps 03:25:45 32,08 144
152
427 BOUACHRA AHMED ME 11 AC rudipontain 03:25:45 32,08 145
153
509 BELLENEY DIMITRI MB 25   03:25:46 32,08 146
154
474 FAIVRE MARJOLAINE FW1 3 Ac champagnolaise 03:25:46 32,08 8
155
490 BLANC EMMANUEL MC 34 vélo club d'Ornans 03:25:47 32,07 147
156
516 JACOUTOT YVES MF 7   03:25:50 32,06 148
157
408 PICARD ODETTE FW3 2 VÉLO CLUB TOURNUS 03:27:03 31,88 9
158
458 MALACARNE DIDIER MD 36 CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB 03:27:03 31,88 149
159
349 CAUVE MANUEL MD 37   03:27:46 31,77 150
160
338 FOSSE AURéLIE FW2 5   03:27:56 31,74 10
161
339 FOSSE LUC MF 8   03:27:57 31,74 151
162
518 PARIS PATRICK ME 12   03:28:19 31,68 152
163
332 LAMBOLAY JEAN PAUL MF 9   03:28:25 31,67 153
164
354 VULIN BERNARD ME 13   03:28:28 31,66 154
165
343 THUREAU DANIEL MF 10   03:28:32 31,65 155
166
468 CHABOD PATRICE ME 14 Vélo Club Ornans 03:28:33 31,65 156
167
469 MASSARDIER JEAN PIERRE ME 15 velo club ornans 03:28:34 31,64 157
168
544 JEANNE JEAN MICHEL MB 26   03:28:44 31,62 158
169
395 VEDOVATI FRANCK MB 27   03:28:50 31,6 159
170
478 BAEZA JEAN FRANCOIS ME 16 Guidon Bletteranois 03:28:53 31,6 160
171
374 GOTOTTE CHRISTIAN MF 11 entente cycliste gray arc 03:28:54 31,59 161
172
415 LOMBARD SEBASTIEN MB 28 VCRE Vélo Club de Ruffey les Echirey 03:29:11 31,55 162
173
543 RAMAUX FRéDéRIC MC 35   03:31:58 31,14 163
174
413 GUENOT DOMINIQUE MF 12 VCRE Vélo Club de Ruffey les Echirey 03:32:29 31,06 164
175
416 PAGGI JACKY ME 17 VCRE Vélo Club de Ruffey les Echirey 03:32:29 31,06 165
176
417 PETIT JACQUES ME 18 VCRE Vélo Club de Ruffey les Echirey 03:33:12 30,96 166
177
530 GROSPERRIN LAURENT MC 36   03:33:17 30,94 167
178
412 GIRODET CHRISTIAN MF 13 VCRE Vélo Club de Ruffey les Echirey 03:33:39 30,89 168
179
539 FERREIRA RUI ME 19   03:33:53 30,86 169
180
549 RICORD PAULINE FW1 4   03:34:39 30,75 11
181
550 VALLADE ERIC ME 20   03:34:39 30,75 170
182
388 ESCOBAR FRANçOIS MD 38 Team Allinges Publier 03:35:11 30,67 171
183
433 BANNWARTH DOMINIQUE MD 39   03:35:12 30,67 172
184
524 DEPAIX PIERRE ME 21   03:35:38 30,61 173
185
551 BUATOIS JEAN FRANçOIS ME 22   03:37:10 30,39 174
186
391 MOUREY PASCAL MC 37   03:37:11 30,39 175