Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :
Signaler une erreur

Pl Patronyme - Surname S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Actions
1 DIMITRI MILLARD (770) MM2 (1) aucun 02:04:20 36,2 1
2 VICTOR HUCTEAU (726) MMK (1) Angouleme velo club 02:04:35 36,1 2
3 FABIENNE OLIVIER (683) FW4 (1) ASPH /TEAM STAMINA 02:12:41 33,9 1
4 BRAYANN PORTIER (9) MM1 (1) ASSO LE BRAQUET SAONTONGAIS 02:12:43 33,9 3
5 JEAN LUC DIAZ (6) MM7 (1) ASPH MONTPELLIER 02:12:46 33,9 4
6 BERNARD LEBOUCQ (536) MM9 (1) USM GAGNY 02:19:10 32,3 5
7 PASCAL ANDREUX (552) MM6 (1) RC MUSSIDAN 02:19:11 32,3 6
8 DAVID GILLY (733) MM4 (1) RC MUSSIDAN 02:19:11 32,3 7
9 JEAN PAUL LAFEUILLE (909) MM9 (2) ASPTT BRIVE 02:19:14 32,3 8
10 SÉBASTIEN OLIVIER (699) MM5 (1) ASPH MONTPELLIER 02:19:14 32,3 9
11 SÉBASTIEN LESCURE (589) MM2 (2) UNION CYCLISTE SARLADAISE 02:19:57 32,2 10
12 FREDERIC FAURE (593) MM5 (2)   02:20:09 32,1 11
13 FLORENCE GAUT (737) FW5 (1) UNION CYCLISTE BRIVISTE 02:20:10 32,1 2
14 PETER DIARD (562) MM2 (3) VC TRELISSAC 02:22:08 31,7 12
15 MICHAEL LESOURD (734) MM2 (4)   02:24:09 31,2 13
16 NOAH BLANC-MAPPAS (670) MMK (2) VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 02:24:09 31,2 14
17 ALAIN BLANC-MAPPAS (669) MM3 (1) VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 02:24:11 31,2 15
18 MICHEL BARCELLO (535) MM7 (2)   02:24:11 31,2 16
19 LAURENT GOACOLOU (505) MM7 (3) UNION CYCLISTE DE CONDAT 02:25:35 30,9 17
20 RICHARD VISIÈRE (569) MM3 (2) SwissKrono 02:27:09 30,6 18
21 EMMANUEL ROMERO (629) MM4 (2) CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX 02:27:11 30,6 19
22 ALEXANDRE GOSSELIN (730) MM3 (3) CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 02:30:41 29,9 20
23 MALO DAVID (696) MMK (3) Union Cycliste Montponnaise 02:31:01 29,8 21
24 PASCAL TOURSHER (908) MM7 (4)   02:31:12 29,8 22
25 PASCAL PORTIER (8) MM5 (3) ASSO BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS 02:31:15 29,8 23
26 JEAN CLAUDE BOST (573) MM9 (3) LES EXCI T 02:32:17 29,5 24
27 JEAN PAUL LAMBOLEY (531) MM8 (1) Velo Club Luron 02:32:17 29,5 25
28 MICHEL MARCET (534) MM7 (5)   02:32:18 29,5 26
29 ERIC DELOUBES (725) MM7 (6) ASSO US BAZAS 02:32:18 29,5 27
30 ALAIN NEUMILLE (672) MM7 (7) GourdonCyclisme 02:32:19 29,5 28
31 RICHARD LAURENT (572) MM2 (5) LES EXCI T 02:32:19 29,5 29
32 STEPHANE COULON (551) MM4 (3)   02:32:20 29,5 30
33 DANIEL GARRIGOU (547) MMS (1) union cycliste sarladaise 02:32:21 29,5 31
34 BAPTISTE SAINT JAL (530) MMK (4) CLUB CYCLOTOURISTE AUBEROCHOIS 02:34:25 29,1 32
35 ALEXANDRE TCHA (549) MM2 (6)   02:34:42 29,1 33
36 JEAN MENVIELLE (550) MM8 (2)   02:34:43 29,1 34
37 SIMON BELLARD (548) MM2 (7)   02:34:43 29,1 35
38 OLIVIER PIRES (600) MM6 (2) Montignac 02:36:37 28,7 36
39 JEAN MARC DEMARTELAERE (532) MM9 (4) A. S. LEME 02:38:10 28,4 37
40 CHRISTIAN MAURY (636) MM9 (5) Saint denis union sport 02:39:00 28,3 38
41 CLAUDE DESAGES (588) MM7 (8) VPPN 02:39:06 28,3 39
42 FRÉDÉRIC SAUMON (510) MM4 (4)   02:40:59 28,0 40
43 NICOLAS PIZZIN (598) MM3 (4) CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX 02:41:29 27,9 41
44 CHRISTIAN GAUTHIER (640) MM7 (9) AL GOND PONTOUVRE 02:41:52 27,8 42
45 MICHEL DUROU (537) MM6 (3)   02:45:47 27,1 43
46 NAMA BALITRAND (650) FW5 (2) Velo sports Saint Nauphary 02:49:17 26,6 3
47 FRANCIS BALITRAND (651) MM6 (4) Velo sports Saint Nauphary 02:49:18 26,6 44
48 STEPHANIE BLANC-MAPPAS (671) FW3 (1) VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 02:52:55 26,0 4
49 JEAN PAUL SAUVAGE (620) MM3 (5) FAUX FURIEUX 02:54:03 25,9 45
50 DAVID VERGNOLLE (623) MM3 (6) CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX 02:54:04 25,9 46
51 DORIAN PIGANEAU (624) MMK (5)   02:55:37 25,6 47
52 SERGE MASSY (565) MM6 (5) TAUFFLARD TEAM 02:57:29 25,4 48
53 SEBASTIEN LE METAYER (677) MM2 (8)   02:57:32 25,3 49
54 PHILIPPE DELFAUT (681) MM6 (6) SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 02:58:01 25,3 50
55 NICOLAS COYCO (738) MM4 (5) sprinter rider club gignac 03:03:15 24,6 51
56 JEAN MARIE PICCOLO (595) MM8 (3) VC RAUZANNAIS 03:04:05 24,4 52
57 FRANCOISE POINET (577) FW7 (1) ASSO VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 03:08:17 23,9 5
58 JOËLLE BRANGER (764) FW7 (2)   03:14:30 23,1 6
59 ELISE DEMARTELAERE (533) FW1 (1)   03:15:53 23,0 7
60 JEAN LUC CHASTAGNER (504) MM7 (10) TRI AVENTURE FONTAINEBLEAU 03:18:00 22,7 53
61 CORINNE CHENUSSON (731) FW4 (2)   03:21:25 22,3 8
62 ROLAND TOUDIC (527) MM8 (4)   03:30:07 21,4 54
63 FLORENT MOURLHON (720) MM1 (2)   03:30:41 21,4 55
64 JEAN CLAUDE AKARDJOUDJE (567) MM9 (6) TAUFFLARD TEAM PAGEAS 03:32:41 21,2 56
65 FRANCIS LAFONT (513) MM6 (7)   03:35:53 20,8 57
66 PHILIPPE KNATZ (503) MM6 (8)   03:35:54 20,8 58
67 MICHEL SERIEIS (501) MM6 (9) cyclo club val de l'eyre 03:35:54 20,8 59
68 LAURE BOURLIAUD (626) FW5 (3) ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 03:40:24 20,4 9
69 ALFRED COIFFE (923) MM4 (6) CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 03:57:18 19,0 60
70 CESARE BONACOSCIA (619) MM2 (9)   04:53:51 15,3 61
71 LOUIS GARCIA (918) MM1 (0)   00:00:00 ABD Abd