Pl |
Nom - Surname |
TEMPS - Time |
S-Cat |
/cat |
Club - Team |
Km/h |
/sx |
Diplôme |
Actions |
1 |
DEVULDER SEBASTIEN (1104) |
2h48'10'' |
MM3 |
1 |
UC Chamoy |
37,462 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
MARGOT ALEXIS (1068) |
2h48'10'' |
MM1 |
1 |
UC Chamoy |
37,462 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
HIMMESOETE NICOLAS (1037) |
2h48'10'' |
MM2 |
1 |
BRIE CHAMP CYCLO |
37,462 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
ESTEVES ROMAIN (1131) |
2h48'11'' |
MM1 |
2 |
|
37,459 |
4 |
|
|
5 |
Itasse ERIC (1076) |
2h48'13'' |
MM2 |
2 |
RS 1 |
37,451 |
5 |
|
|
6 |
LOLLIEROU ELODIE (1090) |
2h48'15'' |
FF1 |
1 |
UVCA TROYES |
37,444 |
1 |
|
|
7 |
MAERTENS THIERRY (1155) |
2h48'15'' |
MM6 |
1 |
|
37,444 |
6 |
|
|
8 |
COLLET REMI (1135) |
2h48'15'' |
MM3 |
2 |
|
37,444 |
7 |
|
|
9 |
LOLLIEROU ERWANN (1091) |
2h48'20'' |
MM3 |
3 |
UVCA TROYES |
37,425 |
8 |
|
|
10 |
MAGRE ALEXIS (1174) |
2h48'20'' |
MM1 |
3 |
|
37,425 |
9 |
|
|
11 |
GONZALES GREGORY (1119) |
2h48'54'' |
MM3 |
4 |
|
37,3 |
10 |
|
|
12 |
LECOMTE ROMAIN (1120) |
2h48'56'' |
MM2 |
3 |
|
37,292 |
11 |
|
|
13 |
PRESSOIR GéRARD (1028) |
2h48'58'' |
MM8 |
1 |
Vélo Club Sulpiciien |
37,285 |
12 |
|
|
14 |
DAUPHIN GUY (111) |
2h51'35'' |
MM3 |
5 |
|
36,716 |
13 |
|
|
15 |
LABUSSIERE JEAN LUC (110) |
2h51'35'' |
MM3 |
6 |
|
36,716 |
14 |
|
|
16 |
ALMONACIL SYLVAIN (1052) |
2h52'55'' |
MM1 |
4 |
|
36,433 |
15 |
|
|
17 |
TORRES PHILIPPE (1056) |
2h52'55'' |
MM6 |
2 |
us nemours st pierre |
36,433 |
16 |
|
|
18 |
DECOCK GRéGORY (1038) |
2h52'58'' |
MM3 |
7 |
BRIE CHAMP CYCLO |
36,423 |
17 |
|
|
19 |
PASCUAL FLORENT (1124) |
2h52'59'' |
MM1 |
5 |
|
36,419 |
18 |
|
|
20 |
MARIE JEAN MICHEL (1168) |
2h52'59'' |
MM6 |
3 |
|
36,419 |
19 |
|
|
21 |
CHEMIN JEAN LUC (1083) |
2h53'01'' |
MM8 |
2 |
CYCLO 51 |
36,412 |
20 |
|
|
22 |
JOLLY JEAN BAPTISTE (1123) |
2h53'05'' |
MM2 |
4 |
|
36,398 |
21 |
|
|
23 |
ROBIN SEBASTIEN (1132) |
2h53'07'' |
MM3 |
8 |
|
36,391 |
22 |
|
|
24 |
PLE DENIS (1126) |
2h53'09'' |
MM8 |
3 |
|
36,384 |
23 |
|
|
25 |
MARTIN DIDIER (1176) |
2h53'09'' |
MM4 |
1 |
|
36,384 |
24 |
|
|
26 |
Paris BRICE (1005) |
2h53'10'' |
MM3 |
9 |
Cyclo 51 |
36,381 |
25 |
|
|
27 |
GOIX THOMAS (1175) |
2h53'10'' |
MM2 |
5 |
|
36,381 |
26 |
|
|
28 |
GILARDINI VINCENT (1089) |
2h53'11'' |
MM3 |
10 |
TEAM PELTRAX |
36,377 |
27 |
|
|
29 |
CAMBRAYE MICHEL (1049) |
2h53'12'' |
MM7 |
1 |
TEAMCYCLISTE BUSSY |
36,374 |
28 |
|
|
30 |
SIMONET FRANTZ (1077) |
2h53'13'' |
MM5 |
1 |
CLUB |
36,37 |
29 |
|
|
31 |
MAGE FRéDéRIC (1085) |
2h53'18'' |
MM3 |
11 |
|
36,353 |
30 |
|
|
32 |
DUCHESNE HERVé (1082) |
2h53'18'' |
MM5 |
2 |
|
36,353 |
31 |
|
|
33 |
LAMOUREUX THIBAUT (1063) |
2h53'19'' |
MM0 |
1 |
|
36,349 |
32 |
|
|
34 |
PRUNELLE DIDIER (1115) |
2h53'20'' |
MM5 |
3 |
|
36,346 |
33 |
|
|
35 |
BLASSIAU ARTHUR (1169) |
2h53'20'' |
MM1 |
6 |
|
36,346 |
34 |
|
|
36 |
BOURGEOIS FRANCK (1177) |
2h53'24'' |
MM3 |
12 |
|
36,332 |
35 |
|
|
37 |
RUGIER JULIEN (1158) |
2h53'29'' |
MM1 |
7 |
|
36,314 |
36 |
|
|
38 |
LESVIGNE FRANCK (1136) |
2h53'31'' |
MM5 |
4 |
|
36,307 |
37 |
|
|
39 |
MUSQUAR ERIC (1173) |
2h53'31'' |
MM3 |
13 |
|
36,307 |
38 |
|
|
40 |
GIRARD LUCIEN (1009) |
2h53'31'' |
MM4 |
2 |
|
36,307 |
39 |
|
|
41 |
LAJOIE LAURENT (1146) |
2h53'33'' |
MM5 |
5 |
|
36,3 |
40 |
|
|
42 |
BELOTTI BENOIT (1167) |
2h53'33'' |
MM3 |
14 |
|
36,3 |
41 |
|
|
43 |
Valenti BRUNO (1010) |
2h53'34'' |
MM5 |
6 |
EC Neuilly Plaisance |
36,297 |
42 |
|
|
44 |
SIMON PASCAL (1164) |
2h53'37'' |
MM7 |
2 |
|
36,286 |
43 |
|
|
45 |
JACQUET MICHEL (1151) |
2h53'37'' |
MM5 |
7 |
|
36,286 |
44 |
|
|
46 |
Drouin JéRôME (1023) |
2h53'40'' |
MM4 |
3 |
ACCTB sevran |
36,276 |
45 |
|
|
47 |
VILAPZANA ROMUALD (1127) |
2h53'44'' |
MM2 |
6 |
|
36,262 |
46 |
|
|
48 |
Langot SéBASTIEN (1075) |
2h53'46'' |
MM3 |
15 |
US domont |
36,255 |
47 |
|
|
49 |
HEGOBURU GILLES (1145) |
2h53'46'' |
MM5 |
8 |
|
36,255 |
48 |
|
|
50 |
SIMON SEBASTIEN (1047) |
2h53'46'' |
MM2 |
7 |
|
36,255 |
49 |
|
|
51 |
CHATONNET FABIEN (1178) |
2h53'51'' |
MM4 |
4 |
|
36,238 |
50 |
|
|
52 |
Velut DIDIER (1078) |
2h54'36'' |
MM5 |
9 |
RS1 |
36,082 |
51 |
|
|
53 |
DEMEILLERS ROMAIN (129) |
2h55'53'' |
MM2 |
8 |
|
35,819 |
52 |
|
|
54 |
CHAFFAUT PIERRICK (1058) |
2h56'08'' |
MM1 |
8 |
|
35,768 |
53 |
|
|
55 |
FONSECA REBECA (1139) |
2h56'53'' |
FF1 |
2 |
|
35,616 |
2 |
|
|
56 |
Garotte NICOLAS (69) |
2h59'23'' |
MM3 |
16 |
SCGT Cyclisme |
35,12 |
54 |
|
|
57 |
SUNDERMANN LOIC (174) |
2h59'23'' |
MM3 |
17 |
|
35,12 |
55 |
|
|
58 |
Huck ANDRE (1027) |
3h00'30'' |
MM5 |
10 |
SSC schweighouse |
34,903 |
56 |
|
|
59 |
LARDINOIS MICHEL (1116) |
3h00'35'' |
MM5 |
11 |
|
34,886 |
57 |
|
|
60 |
CARRIERE BERNARD (39) |
3h00'35'' |
MM5 |
12 |
|
34,886 |
58 |
|
|
61 |
DELILLE FRANCK (1022) |
3h00'35'' |
MM3 |
18 |
club |
34,886 |
59 |
|
|
62 |
sangnier JEAN CLAUDE (1016) |
3h00'36'' |
MM7 |
3 |
GEST |
34,883 |
60 |
|
|
63 |
GODON EDDY (1159) |
3h00'36'' |
MM1 |
9 |
|
34,883 |
61 |
|
|
64 |
LAPOSTOLLE JACQUES (1130) |
3h00'38'' |
MM8 |
4 |
|
34,877 |
62 |
|
|
65 |
Sarazin SEBASTIEN (1073) |
3h00'38'' |
MM2 |
9 |
|
34,877 |
63 |
|
|
66 |
PARMENTIER JEAN CHARLES (1142) |
3h00'39'' |
MM2 |
10 |
|
34,874 |
64 |
|
|
67 |
PAILLET GILLES (1032) |
3h00'43'' |
MM5 |
13 |
GRETZ TOURNAN |
34,861 |
65 |
|
|
68 |
BOU ANDRé (1066) |
3h00'44'' |
MM5 |
14 |
SCGT GRETZ TOURNAN |
34,857 |
66 |
|
|
69 |
MAGNIEN OLIVIER (1019) |
3h00'51'' |
MM5 |
15 |
AC2S |
34,835 |
67 |
|
|
70 |
FOUQUET PASCAL (1054) |
3h00'52'' |
MM4 |
5 |
|
34,832 |
68 |
|
|
71 |
GAUBERT AURELIE (1128) |
3h00'55'' |
FF2 |
1 |
|
34,822 |
3 |
|
|
72 |
FUSELIER EMMANUEL (1171) |
3h00'58'' |
MM4 |
6 |
|
34,813 |
69 |
|
|
73 |
THERON FREDERIC (1140) |
3h00'59'' |
MM4 |
7 |
|
34,809 |
70 |
|
|
74 |
FISTER SERGE (1162) |
3h01'00'' |
MM5 |
16 |
|
34,806 |
71 |
|
|
75 |
DOMINGUES PHILIPPE (144) |
3h01'03'' |
MM5 |
17 |
|
34,797 |
72 |
|
|
76 |
COMBRISSON STEPHANE (1157) |
3h01'05'' |
MM4 |
8 |
|
34,79 |
73 |
|
|
77 |
Dupin NICOLAS (1021) |
3h03'24'' |
MM1 |
10 |
AC2S |
34,351 |
74 |
|
|
78 |
NEVE SYLVESTRE (1074) |
3h03'25'' |
MM5 |
18 |
|
34,348 |
75 |
|
|
79 |
MANCEAU PIERRE FRANCOIS (1065) |
3h03'26'' |
MM1 |
11 |
|
34,344 |
76 |
|
|
80 |
LELEU FABRICE (150) |
3h03'34'' |
MM4 |
9 |
|
34,319 |
77 |
|
|
81 |
STEWENS JORG (127) |
3h03'46'' |
MM1 |
12 |
|
34,282 |
78 |
|
|
82 |
BONY ALAIN (1092) |
3h05'11'' |
MM5 |
19 |
AVON FVC |
34,02 |
79 |
|
|
83 |
BRYNAERT DIDIER (1087) |
3h05'47'' |
MM8 |
5 |
LE MEE SC |
33,91 |
80 |
|
|
84 |
BLASSIAU ALEXANDRE (1067) |
3h06'15'' |
MM1 |
13 |
|
33,825 |
81 |
|
|
85 |
NIVET GEORGES (1035) |
3h06'52'' |
MM8 |
6 |
BRIE CHAMP CYCLO |
33,713 |
82 |
|
|
86 |
LOURDEZ DIDIER (1069) |
3h06'57'' |
MM7 |
4 |
UC Vénizel |
33,698 |
83 |
|
|
87 |
PETIT RéGIS (1044) |
3h07'01'' |
MM4 |
10 |
US FISMOISE |
33,686 |
84 |
|
|
88 |
PRESLE DAVID (1172) |
3h07'02'' |
MM4 |
11 |
|
33,683 |
85 |
|
|
89 |
Henriet JEAN CHRISTOPHE (1026) |
3h07'07'' |
MM7 |
5 |
Vélo Sport Nivernais Morvan |
33,668 |
86 |
|
|
90 |
CARON FREDERIC (1148) |
3h07'08'' |
MM4 |
12 |
|
33,665 |
87 |
|
|
91 |
DUPIN JEAN (1020) |
3h07'08'' |
MM6 |
4 |
ac2s sillery |
33,665 |
88 |
|
|
92 |
DOMINGUES PHILIPPE (1149) |
3h07'08'' |
MM4 |
13 |
|
33,665 |
89 |
|
|
93 |
QUATRESOLS PATRICK (2) |
3h07'08'' |
MM7 |
6 |
neutre grand est |
33,665 |
90 |
|
|
94 |
DEDIANNE ALAIN (1040) |
3h07'21'' |
MH |
1 |
VC CLAMECY |
33,626 |
91 |
|
|
95 |
DOUDIEUX PIERRE HENRI (1011) |
3h07'25'' |
MM1 |
14 |
AC2S |
33,614 |
92 |
|
|
96 |
LUCOT FRED (1039) |
3h08'18'' |
MM4 |
14 |
BRIE CHAMP CYCLO |
33,457 |
93 |
|
|
97 |
EDMOND JEAN CHARLES (1036) |
3h08'20'' |
MM7 |
7 |
BRIE CHAMP CYCLO |
33,451 |
94 |
|
|
98 |
LAPOULLE JEROME (1134) |
3h08'20'' |
MM3 |
19 |
|
33,451 |
95 |
|
|
99 |
RAIMOND BRUNO (1152) |
3h08'21'' |
MM6 |
5 |
|
33,448 |
96 |
|
|
100 |
CRABBENDAM JORIS (1118) |
3h08'24'' |
MM5 |
20 |
|
33,439 |
97 |
|
|
101 |
Bottan PHILIPPE (1017) |
3h08'25'' |
MM5 |
21 |
Club |
33,436 |
98 |
|
|
102 |
HALLACHA FERARD (1110) |
3h08'27'' |
MM7 |
8 |
|
33,43 |
99 |
|
|
103 |
DOUABIN LOIC (1141) |
3h08'28'' |
MM5 |
22 |
|
33,427 |
100 |
|
|
104 |
BENDA PRINCE (1111) |
3h08'36'' |
MM3 |
20 |
|
33,404 |
101 |
|
|
105 |
PASTOR JEAN PIERRE (1105) |
3h09'07'' |
MM7 |
9 |
ROMILLY SPORT 1 |
33,312 |
102 |
|
|
106 |
POISSON SYLVAIN (1153) |
3h09'11'' |
MM2 |
11 |
|
33,301 |
103 |
|
|
107 |
SEGUIN PHILIPPE (1161) |
3h09'13'' |
MM6 |
6 |
|
33,295 |
104 |
|
|
108 |
LAZARIN DIDIER (1137) |
3h09'17'' |
MM4 |
15 |
|
33,283 |
105 |
|
|
109 |
GAMBIRASIO LAURENT (1163) |
3h09'17'' |
MM5 |
23 |
|
33,283 |
106 |
|
|
110 |
DUC MéLANIE (1096) |
3h09'22'' |
FF2 |
2 |
vélo club cormoyeux |
33,268 |
4 |
|
|
111 |
ROBERT JEAN CLAUDE (1097) |
3h09'23'' |
MM7 |
10 |
VC CORMOYEUX |
33,265 |
107 |
|
|
112 |
REGE-TURO BRUNO (1121) |
3h09'24'' |
MM6 |
7 |
|
33,262 |
108 |
|
|
113 |
FRIMIN CLAUDE (1106) |
3h09'29'' |
MM6 |
8 |
|
33,248 |
109 |
|
|
114 |
CHRISTOPHE THIERRY (1059) |
3h09'30'' |
MM5 |
24 |
Sezanne Triathlon |
33,245 |
110 |
|
|
115 |
THIEFFINE DENIS (1108) |
3h09'30'' |
MM7 |
11 |
|
33,245 |
111 |
|
|
116 |
ROBERT VINCENT (28) |
3h09'36'' |
MM6 |
9 |
Sans club |
33,227 |
112 |
|
|
117 |
DE RONCHO CHRISTIAN (1113) |
3h10'06'' |
MM8 |
7 |
|
33,14 |
113 |
|
|
118 |
FLOGNY JEAN CHRISTOPHE (1079) |
3h10'45'' |
MM4 |
16 |
|
33,027 |
114 |
|
|
119 |
GARDEZ FRANCK (17) |
3h12'37'' |
MM5 |
25 |
JS Ferté gaucher |
32,707 |
115 |
|
|
120 |
ROULOT SERGE (134) |
3h14'20'' |
MM5 |
26 |
|
32,418 |
116 |
|
|
121 |
FRINOT JEAN JACQUES (1138) |
3h17'51'' |
MM8 |
8 |
|
31,842 |
117 |
|
|
122 |
THUREAU GISèLE (1103) |
3h17'51'' |
FF8 |
1 |
TEAM C.CHOLET |
31,842 |
5 |
|
|
123 |
BIZIERES MICHEL (1070) |
3h17'51'' |
MM9 |
1 |
Green Cycling |
31,842 |
118 |
|
|
124 |
ARNAC PHILIPPE (1156) |
3h17'51'' |
MM6 |
10 |
|
31,842 |
119 |
|
|
125 |
THUREAU DANIEL (1102) |
3h17'51'' |
MM8 |
9 |
TEAM C.CHOLET |
31,842 |
120 |
|
|
126 |
BIARD JOëL (1088) |
3h17'53'' |
MM8 |
10 |
US FISMOISE |
31,836 |
121 |
|
|
127 |
Nguyen FRANçOIS (1072) |
3h17'54'' |
MM2 |
12 |
|
31,834 |
122 |
|
|
128 |
DARDAILLON BERTRAND (1055) |
3h19'10'' |
MM3 |
21 |
JS FERTE GAUCHER |
31,631 |
123 |
|
|
129 |
VIRON ERIC (1018) |
3h19'10'' |
MM5 |
27 |
AC2S - SILLERY (51) |
31,631 |
124 |
|
|
130 |
BLANPAIN THIERRY (1008) |
3h19'10'' |
MM5 |
28 |
AC2S Sillery |
31,631 |
125 |
|
|
131 |
ROBIN SEBASTIEN (1051) |
3h19'23'' |
MM3 |
22 |
CYCLO 51 |
31,597 |
126 |
|
|
132 |
FAHEM DAVID (1114) |
3h19'23'' |
MM4 |
17 |
|
31,597 |
127 |
|
|
133 |
BOUTEILLER DANY (1109) |
3h19'24'' |
MM4 |
18 |
|
31,594 |
128 |
|
|
134 |
FOSSE AURéLIE (1041) |
3h19'52'' |
FF3 |
1 |
|
31,521 |
6 |
|
|
135 |
DEGRYSE RONNY (1100) |
3h19'53'' |
MM5 |
29 |
TEAM BEAUFORT |
31,518 |
129 |
|
|
136 |
BARRE BRUNO (162) |
3h21'10'' |
MM4 |
19 |
|
31,317 |
130 |
|
|
137 |
raoult JEAN PAUL (1025) |
3h22'14'' |
MM8 |
11 |
|
31,152 |
131 |
|
|
138 |
LAMART FREDERIC (155) |
3h22'16'' |
MM4 |
20 |
|
31,147 |
132 |
|
|
139 |
BERINGER MAGALI (1125) |
3h22'17'' |
FF1 |
3 |
|
31,144 |
7 |
|
|
140 |
TRIMAILLE OLIVIER (1033) |
3h22'53'' |
MM3 |
23 |
BRIE CHAMP CYCLO |
31,052 |
133 |
|
|
141 |
OXOBY DANIEL (1057) |
3h24'45'' |
MM6 |
11 |
jeunesse sportive la ferte gaucher |
30,769 |
134 |
|
|
142 |
MICHAUX CHRISTOPHE (1107) |
3h25'23'' |
MM4 |
21 |
|
30,674 |
135 |
|
|
143 |
JEREMIE FRANCK (68) |
3h25'57'' |
MM4 |
22 |
SCGT Gretz |
30,589 |
136 |
|
|
144 |
MALICKI ANNETTE (1043) |
3h26'22'' |
FF8 |
2 |
|
30,528 |
8 |
|
|
145 |
WERION RéMY (1086) |
3h26'23'' |
MM7 |
12 |
EC FEIGNIES |
30,525 |
137 |
|
|
146 |
VEZZARO DANIELE (1122) |
3h27'26'' |
MM3 |
24 |
|
30,371 |
138 |
|
|
147 |
VARIN ERIC (74) |
3h28'44'' |
MM5 |
30 |
Cyclo Fonsorbais |
30,182 |
139 |
|
|
148 |
ROCHE CATHERINE (1031) |
3h30'21'' |
FF7 |
1 |
|
29,95 |
9 |
|
|
149 |
FRANCOIS PATRICK (125) |
3h30'21'' |
MM9 |
2 |
Green Cycling |
29,95 |
140 |
|
|
150 |
TRANCHANT ERIC (1166) |
3h32'43'' |
MM6 |
12 |
|
29,616 |
141 |
|
|
151 |
AUSSELIN FREDERIC (1071) |
3h32'44'' |
MM5 |
31 |
|
29,614 |
142 |
|
|
152 |
SAUTRET PATRICK (1064) |
3h32'49'' |
MM7 |
13 |
US FISMOISE |
29,602 |
143 |
|
|
153 |
DE NANTES YVES (156) |
3h32'59'' |
MM5 |
32 |
|
29,579 |
144 |
|
|
154 |
TETON GUILLAUME (1143) |
3h34'29'' |
MM2 |
13 |
|
29,372 |
145 |
|
|
155 |
LOPES DE FIGUEIREDO JOSé (1034) |
3h37'09'' |
MM7 |
14 |
BRIE CHAMP CYCLO |
29,012 |
146 |
|
|
156 |
Jouret CAROLINE (1007) |
3h37'58'' |
FF1 |
4 |
|
28,903 |
10 |
|
|
157 |
Van Acker LUC (1014) |
3h38'20'' |
MM7 |
15 |
|
28,854 |
147 |
|
|
158 |
THEVENOT MATHIEU (1029) |
3h38'29'' |
MM1 |
15 |
|
28,835 |
148 |
|
|
159 |
MARENNE JEAN PIERRE (1129) |
3h38'38'' |
MM8 |
12 |
|
28,815 |
149 |
|
|
160 |
VANHOUTTE PASCAL (1062) |
3h40'22'' |
MM6 |
13 |
AS MEUDONNAISE |
28,588 |
150 |
|
|
161 |
feuillie JEROME (109) |
3h40'24'' |
MM5 |
33 |
CYCLO LOISIRS EVREUX |
28,584 |
151 |
|
|
162 |
PETRE CLAUDE (1093) |
3h40'24'' |
MM8 |
13 |
US FISMOISE |
28,584 |
152 |
|
|
163 |
TASHEVA TEODORA (1147) |
3h40'26'' |
FF2 |
3 |
|
28,58 |
11 |
|
|
164 |
TRIBOU GéRARD (1001) |
3h41'58'' |
MM9 |
3 |
ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE AMIENOISE |
28,382 |
153 |
|
|
165 |
FOSSE LUC (1042) |
3h43'33'' |
MM8 |
14 |
|
28,181 |
154 |
|
|
166 |
THEVENOT BRUNO (1030) |
3h49'05'' |
MM6 |
14 |
|
27,5 |
155 |
|
|
167 |
VANROOSE SOPHIE (1098) |
3h49'55'' |
FF3 |
2 |
TEAM BEAUFORT |
27,401 |
12 |
|
|
168 |
TRAMAIONI REMI (1004) |
3h53'46'' |
MM4 |
23 |
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE |
26,949 |
156 |
|
|
169 |
SOETAERT XAVIER (120) |
3h56'48'' |
MM4 |
24 |
|
26,604 |
157 |
|
|
170 |
LOUTTE CHARLES (1133) |
3h56'51'' |
MM8 |
15 |
|
26,599 |
158 |
|
|
171 |
BOBAN LIONEL (1048) |
3h57'45'' |
MM6 |
15 |
|
26,498 |
159 |
|
|
172 |
BECAM SYLVIANE (1094) |
3h57'46'' |
FF7 |
2 |
TEAM C CHOLET |
26,496 |
13 |
|
|
173 |
HULIN PHILIPPE (1165) |
4h02'12'' |
MM5 |
34 |
|
26,011 |
160 |
|
|
174 |
PEREK BERNARD (1006) |
4h07'31'' |
MM7 |
16 |
|
25,452 |
161 |
|
|
175 |
Dewit GREET (1002) |
4h16'24'' |
FF4 |
1 |
|
24,57 |
14 |
|
|
176 |
PIETERAERENS JOHN (1117) |
4h16'28'' |
MM6 |
16 |
|
24,564 |
162 |
|
|
177 |
LECOMTE HEDWIGE (1112) |
4h17'47'' |
FF7 |
3 |
|
24,439 |
15 |
|
|
178 |
reitz JEAN CLAUDE (1003) |
4h19'39'' |
MM6 |
17 |
UCY |
24,263 |
163 |
|
|
179 |
Bohn JEAN LOUIS (1024) |
4h19'40'' |
MM6 |
18 |
|
24,261 |
164 |
|
|
180 |
TOUMELIN THIERRY (1060) |
4h19'40'' |
MM6 |
19 |
|
24,261 |
165 |
|
|
181 |
Varea DOMINIQUE (1050) |
4h19'40'' |
MM6 |
20 |
Uvpa |
24,261 |
166 |
|
|
182 |
MONTASTIER PATRICK (1144) |
4h31'43'' |
MM4 |
25 |
|
23,185 |
167 |
|
|
183 |
SALAT ROMAIN (1080) |
4h42'53'' |
MM2 |
14 |
|
22,27 |
168 |
|
|
184 |
MAILLARD STéPHANIE (1081) |
4h42'56'' |
FF2 |
4 |
|
22,266 |
16 |
|
|
185 |
DEVELTER SYLVIE (1099) |
5h05'44'' |
FF4 |
2 |
TEAM BEAUFORT |
20,606 |
17 |
|
|
186 |
DE PRINCE MICHèLE (1101) |
5h05'46'' |
FF5 |
1 |
TEAM BEAUFORT |
20,603 |
18 |
|
|