Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :
Signaler une erreur

Pl Patronyme - Surname S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx INTER Actions
1 VAN NIEKERK MORNE (3) MHomme F1 (1) TEAM ST MICHEL AUBER 93 03:57:21 39,69 1 00:34:44
2 LOIC HERBRETEAU (6) MHomme F2 (1) AC JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC 03:59:36 39,31 2 00:34:44
3 ROMAIN FEILLU (1) MHomme F2 (2) UC VENDOMOISE 03:59:37 39,31 3 00:34:38
4 FRANCK MENARD (201) MHomme F2 (3)   04:07:09 38,11 4 00:34:41
5 GHYSLAIN LAPANDERIE (190) MHomme F2 (4) VC AMBERTOIS 04:07:20 38,09 5 00:34:30
6 FABRICE GOUTAUDIER (246) MHomme F2 (5)   04:07:30 38,06 6 00:34:40
7 JULIEN BOYER (208) MHomme F2 (6) UVLimoges 04:09:57 37,69 7  
8 OLIVIER BERNES (249) MHomme F3 (1)   04:17:07 36,64 8 00:43:41
9 THIERRY THOMAS (250) MHomme F3 (2)   04:17:12 36,62 9 00:43:42
10 LAURENT JOYET (73) MHomme F2 (7) LA ROUE CADAUJACAISE 04:25:57 35,42 10 00:34:47
11 ÉRIC GEGOUT (61) MHomme F2 (8) TEAM PELTRAX 04:26:18 35,37 11 00:34:44
12 POUGET PATRICK (67) MHomme F3 (3) ACVAurillac 04:26:20 35,37 12 00:34:39
13 THIERRY BREUIL (117) MHomme F3 (4) VNB Montplaisir 04:27:23 35,23 13 00:35:26
14 JEAN PAUL GIUSTI (107) MHomme F3 (5) UNION CYCLISTE BRIVISTE 04:28:43 35,05 14 00:34:42
15 FABIEN PILLENIERE (118) MHomme F2 (9)   04:28:55 35,03 15 00:34:47
16 SEBASTIEN CHABOT (229) MHomme F3 (6) C R C L 04:29:01 35,01 16 00:34:47
17 BENJAMIN BRUN (66) MHomme F2 (10) ANGOULEME 04:29:04 35,01 17 00:35:29
18 BENJAMIN FAUVERGUE (108) MHomme F2 (11)   04:29:08 35,00 18 00:36:42
19 PHILIPPE PARQUET (85) MHomme F3 (7) BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 04:29:09 35,00 19 00:35:40
20 EMILE PUYBERTHIER (203) MHomme F2 (12)   04:29:13 34,99 20 00:35:28
21 STÉPHANE MICHEL (153) MHomme F3 (8) CYCLO RANDONNEUR MALMORTOIS 04:34:34 34,31 21 00:34:38
22 EDDIE GAUDELET (173) MHomme F3 (9) TEAM BONNAT 91 04:36:41 34,05 22 00:35:28
23 LAURENT DUVERGE (30) MHomme F3 (10) VC RAUZAN 04:46:45 32,85 23 00:37:04
24 OLIVIER RAYNAL (112) MHomme F2 (13) F C V 04:46:53 32,83 24 00:37:03
25 MICHEL DUPUYTRENT (197) MHomme F4 (1) CRCL LIMOGES 04:46:54 32,83 25 00:36:32
26 CYRIL VRIGNON (154) MHomme F2 (14) CACBO Carbon blanc 04:47:09 32,80 26 00:36:34
27 ANTHONY MOREAU (11) MHomme F2 (15) UC MARTIZAY 04:47:24 32,78 27 00:35:45
28 EMMANUEL DREYFUSS (36) MHomme F3 (11) Vélo Club Soyaux 04:48:48 32,62 28 00:34:45
29 CLEMENT MAIZEL (132) MHomme F2 (16) VELO CLUB D'AURIAC EN XAI 04:48:49 32,62 29 00:40:01
30 FRÉDÉRIC CHAMPEVAL (131) MHomme F3 (12) AC COSNAC 04:48:56 32,60 30 00:38:20
31 LAURENT BAUGUIL (65) MHomme F3 (13) AC ST MICHEL 04:48:57 32,60 31 00:37:37
32 PATRICE DEYRAT (231) MHomme F3 (14)   04:49:01 32,59 32 00:39:09
33 FRANCK THEBAULT (102) MHomme F3 (15) CYCLO RANDONNEUR BLESOIS 04:49:06 32,58 33 00:37:31
34 CHRISTOPHE JAHAN (155) MHomme F3 (16) BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 04:49:08 32,58 34 00:37:38
35 JOEL CHESSERON (183) MHomme F3 (17) AC Longué Cyclisme 04:49:15 32,57 35 00:37:47
36 PASCAL LAMICHE (63) MHomme F3 (18) Tulle Cyclisme Compétition - T2C 04:49:16 32,56 36 00:37:33
37 FRÉDÉRIC MORANGE (64) MHomme F3 (19) AC ST MICHEL 04:49:18 32,56 37 00:37:37
38 STÉPHANE MONEGER (104) MHomme F2 (17)   04:49:19 32,56 38 00:37:04
39 PIERRE CHAMBON (243) MHomme F3 (20)   04:49:27 32,54 39 00:39:17
40 ALAIN MEZERGUES (130) MHomme F3 (21) UNION CYCLISTE BRIVISTE 04:49:29 32,54 40 00:39:16
41 JEAN FRANCOIS BEZELGA (129) MHomme F3 (22) BONNAC VTT 04:55:28 31,88 41 00:37:33
42 STEPHANE PREAU (214) MHomme F3 (23) AC Longué Cyclisme 05:00:18 31,37 42 00:40:11
43 PATRICE NEGRIER (202) MHomme F3 (24) CC NIEUL 05:00:24 31,36 43 00:38:35
44 JEAN MICHEL LEBOUGRE (146) MHomme F4 (2) EC Saint-Vigorienne 05:00:43 31,32 44 00:38:31
45 ARMAND DEBUS (163) MHomme F4 (3) Amicale Cycliste Horte et Tardoire 05:01:03 31,29 45 00:38:34
46 NICOLAS FRANCOIS (60) MHomme F2 (18) CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX 05:01:07 31,28 46 00:37:37
47 GILLES MAINE (40) MHomme F3 (25)   05:06:20 30,75 47 00:37:02
48 THIERRY DRUESNE (224) MHomme F3 (26)   05:07:32 30,63 48 00:38:39
49 DANIEL FAUGERAS (179) MHomme F3 (27) CYCLO CLUB BOSMIE 05:09:41 30,42 49 00:38:34
50 BENOIT LAGRANGE (88) MHomme F2 (19) BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 05:11:56 30,20 50 00:37:34
51 FLORENT CELERIER (89) MHomme F1 (2) BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 05:11:58 30,19 51 00:37:35
52 FRANÇOIS LEGER (222) MHomme F3 (28)   05:12:01 30,19 52 00:40:01
53 PHILIPPE DESVAUX (147) MHomme F3 (29) VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS 05:12:48 30,11 53 00:40:59
54 DOMINIQUE JULES (157) MHomme F4 (4) BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 05:20:13 29,42 54 00:40:57
55 CAMILLE MOURIN (38) MHomme F4 (5) TEAM GREEN CYCLING 05:21:11 29,33 55 00:42:03
56 PATRICK THÉVENET (62) MHomme F3 (30) VC GOUZON 05:22:21 29,22 56 00:42:02
57 JEAN LOUIS MAROTEL (124) MHomme F4 (6) union cycliste gambaisienne 05:22:25 29,22 57 00:41:06
58 THIERRY TELLERAIN (134) MHomme F3 (31) Vélo Sport Chambraisien 05:22:30 29,21 58 00:41:02
59 PIERRE LACAZE (204) MHomme F3 (32) CC NIEUL 05:23:00 29,16 59 00:41:01
60 YOANN AFIF-CHAOUCHE (13) MHomme F2 (20) UC MARTIZAY 05:25:55 28,90 60 00:38:43
61 STÉPHANE GAUTIER (32) MHomme F3 (33) Team Paul Poux 05:29:32 28,58 61 00:38:28
62 DAVID JAVERLIAT (77) MHomme F2 (21)   05:33:36 28,24 62 00:40:00
63 STÉPHANE MONIER (184) MHomme F2 (22) As 17 Bergerac 05:33:51 28,22 63 00:42:09
64 LAURENT LAGIER (125) MHomme F3 (34)   05:57:06 26,38 64 00:41:07
65 JEAN LOUIS DUVERNEIX (207) MHomme F3 (35) UNION CYCLISTE FLAVIGNAC 06:06:19 25,72 65 00:45:02
66 THOMAS BERTIN (185) MHomme F1 (3) VC COSNAC 06:10:37 25,42 66 00:38:32
67 NICOLAS MONTAL (248) MHomme F2 (23)   06:27:40 24,30 67 00:45:13
68 PHILIPPE JEANDEL (180) MHomme F3 (36) CC BOSMIE L AIGUILLE 04:01:25 5,60 68 00:40:47
69 YANNICK BOUTIN (34) MHomme F2 (24) Team Paul Poux 05:52:46 5,25 69 00:52:49