Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx Actions
1
95 Rouat GEOFFREY MB 1 Team Montagnac A.C. 04:35:01 1
2
3275 Ostian FREDERIC MC 1 GMC38-EF 04:35:49 2
3
3297 Pillon SEBASTIEN MB 2 Pillon 04:35:50 3
4
3350 Genthon LIONEL MC 2 BAC01 04:37:30 4
5
3379 Esquer FLORIAN MA 1 Vélo club spiripontain 04:37:30 5
6
3284 Rodriguez MICKAEL MC 3 UC Pontcharra 04:37:52 6
7
3057 Mathieu STéPHANE MB 3 Team ab performance 04:38:00 7
8
85 Chavanon JEAN LUC MD 1 team vercors 04:38:00 8
9
3281 Amblard NICOLAS MB 4 UV Mazamet 04:38:02 9
10
3343 Taieb RAPHAEL MB 5   04:38:03 10
11
3293 Lorthioir PAUL EMILE MA 2 team scott velo 101-risoul 04:38:04 11
12
3358 Couffignal VINCENT MB 6 Team Montagnac A.C. 04:38:04 12
13
3073 Lourd RODOLPHE MB 7 vc pontois 04:38:04 13
14
3357 Couffignal MATHIEU MB 8 Team Montagnac A.C. 04:38:06 14
15
3315 Pascal GREGORY MC 4 Vsrp 04:38:06 15
16
3279 Marty DAMIEN MA 3 VS HYEROIS 04:38:11 16
17
3192 Dena BRUNO MC 5 DENA 04:43:10 17
18
81 Ley ANTOINE MA 4   04:44:05 18
19
3255 Hammouchen KASSA MB 9 RO SISTERON / CSA 4 RCH 04:48:34 19
20
3303 Andre RAPHAEL MB 10 uc aubenas 04:48:56 20
21
3261 Potier GUILLAUME MB 11 Cyclo Sport Ciotaden 04:50:10 21
22
98 Guth OLIVIER MC 6 VCSCP 04:50:25 22
23
3294 Becarud THOMAS MB 12 team scott velo 101-risoul 04:50:26 23
24
3240 Vlietinck ANTHONY MB 13   04:51:39 24
25
123 Vettor GREGOIRE MA 5 BMC 04:52:45 25
26
87 Carrere JéRôME MC 7 CC Alleins 04:52:46 26
27
79 Sarrou LUDOVIC MC 8 BMC 04:52:50 27
28
3196 Rougier YANNICK MB 14 AC - CLAPIERS 04:52:55 28
29
3028 Espouy GILLES MD 2 Gourdan Polignan Cominges Cyclistes 04:53:59 29
30
3002 Bartlema MENNO MD 3   04:54:00 30
31
3205 Auffret MIKAEL MC 9 CR Madic 04:54:00 31
32
3156 Lammer DOMINIQUE MD 4 Velo Club Sainte Croix en Plaine 04:54:00 32
33
3155 Correggio PASCAL MD 5 Natur'bike Pierrevert 04:54:00 33
34
3283 Gouazé PIERRE MA 6 AS MURET 04:54:02 34
35
3087 Mayne CHRISTOPHE MC 10 neutre LR 04:54:42 35
36
102 Allué JULIEN MB 15 AC - CLAPIERS 04:57:04 36
37
120 Cuesta FABIEN MA 7 BMC 04:57:04 37
38
105 Danis FABIEN MA 8 TEAM GSO 04:58:03 38
39
78 Goux NICOLAS MB 16 BMC 04:58:42 39
40
3335 Daumas OLIVIER MB 17 Vélo club Les Angles 04:58:42 40
41
3021 Chabert DOMINIQUE MD 6 Nîmes Cyclisme 04:58:44 41
42
3388 Jouault BENOIT MC 11 ASPH 05:00:04 42
43
3366 Combes GWENAEL MA 9   05:00:22 43
44
3015 Roustit PHILIPPE MD 7 Team Montagnac A.C. 05:00:55 44
45
3043 Davo JEAN CHRISTOPHE MC 12 Montelimar triathlon 05:01:51 45
46
3195 Palmade ARTHUR MA 10 Cyclo club Castanéen 31 05:03:30 46
47
3339 Jean RODOLPHE MB 18 UC ST SATURNIN VEDENE 05:03:36 47
48
3338 Jean LéON MB 19 UC ST SATURNIN VEDENE 05:03:36 48
49
3300 Rubio ERIC MD 8 Team Montagnac A.C. 05:03:54 49
50
3081 Lecocq CEDRIC MC 13 AVENIR CYCLISTE LARDY 05:03:56 50
51
3047 Germa BRUNO MC 14 u c aubenas 05:03:57 51
52
3322 Lescastreyres MICHEL MF 1 Gourdan Polignan Cominges Cyclistes 05:03:59 52
53
108 Boyrie JEAN PIERRE MC 15 PAU 64 05:03:59 53
54
3278 Quaghebeur QUENTIN MA 11 gsc blagnac velo sport 31 05:08:34 54
55
3154 Plet DIDIER MD 9 AS Carcassonne 05:12:38 55
56
3363 Azémar CLAUDE ME 1 Individuel 05:12:39 56
57
3070 Dedieu FRANCK MD 10 ccpyreneen 05:12:39 57
58
3100 Mialhe BRICE MC 16 Cahors Cyclisme 05:12:39 58
59
3046 Roques JEAN PAUL ME 2 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILATTE 05:12:39 59
60
3301 Clemente JEAN MARC MD 11 Cprs 05:12:39 60
61
3252 Durand MATTHIAS MA 12 CPRS pins' justaret 05:12:39 61
62
3042 Vanhersecke THOMAS MB 20 V02 TRIATHLON 05:12:40 62
63
110 Maillard RéMI MB 21 Vitrolles Triathlon 05:12:40 63
64
3146 Lopez STEPHANE MB 22 chameaux de beziers/ cyclo club corneilhan 05:12:40 64
65
84 Richard MICHEL MF 2 team cycliste choletais 05:12:41 65
66
3185 Pibarot DIDIER MD 12 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILATTE 05:12:41 66
67
3186 Gostinicchi JEAN LUC MD 13 Nîmes Cyclisme 05:12:41 67
68
112 Chetcuti PATRICK MD 14 Avenir Cycliste Rognonais 05:12:42 68
69
3096 Chayrigues SAMUEL MC 17 Cahors Cyclisme 05:12:42 69
70
3091 Tofanelli DOMINIQUE MC 18   05:12:43 70
71
3243 Carrère JEAN CLAUDE MF 3 CCSM 05:12:44 71
72
99 Troesch DANIèLE FW2 1 VCSCP 05:12:46 1
73
3381 Maraga CLAUDE ME 3 OCP provence 05:12:48 72
74
107 Cullet ALAIN MD 15 black devil 05:12:48 73
75
3003 Fournier ERIC ME 4 Istres sport cyclisme 05:14:16 74
76
3035 Roch STEPHANE MC 19 AQUALOVE 05:14:50 75
77
3229 Poepk DAMIEN MB 23   05:15:56 76
78
3259 Ronci JéRéMY MA 13   05:16:23 77
79
3105 Dupont LEOPOLD MF 4 BMC 05:16:24 78
80
3290 Neukirch MARKUS MB 24 Bike Aid 05:16:24 79
81
3264 Isabal PHILIPPE MD 16   05:16:24 80
82
3056 Dovergne PHILIPPE MD 17 TBC 34 05:17:18 81
83
3103 Ruffie GUILLAUME MA 14 CPRS 05:18:11 82
84
3230 Darche GIL MD 18   05:18:43 83
85
3034 Ballet-Baz JEREMIE MB 25 V02 TRIATHLON 05:18:45 84
86
3206 Dahan JOSEPH MC 20 Albi Velo Sport 05:19:10 85
87
3397 Charbonnel STEVE MB 26 CYCL SEYSSINET SEYMINS 05:19:32 86
88
3247 Chetry LAURENT MD 19   05:19:51 87
89
3124 Gaubert GILLES MC 21 Pezenas VCLL 05:21:35 88
90
3153 Cornu MAURICE MF 5 . 05:23:29 89
91
3324 Deyrat PATRICE MD 20   05:25:21 90
92
3176 Slusarczyk PIERRE MD 21 RODEZ TRIATHLON 05:25:22 91
93
3364 Degat JOEL MC 22 Guidon Estillacais 05:27:04 92
94
3311 Pascal JEAN BAPTISTE MB 27 Vélo club Les Angles 05:28:17 93
95
3007 Robbiani LOïC MD 22 TAC 05:28:17 94
96
3187 Boissier LUDOVIC MD 23 Nîmes Cyclisme 05:28:18 95
97
3346 Marques FERNANDO MC 23 Nîmes Cyclisme 05:28:19 96
98
3041 Naegely GUY MF 6 ACS Peugeot 05:28:20 97
99
114 Renou DANIEL MF 7 TCDV 05:28:20 98
100
3273 Henneuze GILLES MD 24 AS BRANDO 05:28:21 99
101
3228 Puech GILLES ME 5 Team CVC Carcassonne 05:28:21 100
102
3145 Sagansan CEDRIC MC 24 velocc 05:28:22 101
103
3045 Lehmann ANDRE MF 8 amicale balarucoise 05:28:22 102
104
3226 Meister THIERRY MC 25 Tri Club Isle sur la Sorgue 05:28:24 103
105
3114 Dailliez BRUNO MD 25 mvicc 05:28:30 104
106
3180 Bussy XAVIER MC 26   05:31:52 105
107
3312 Gilbertas ROMAIN MB 28 Vélo Club Ambertois 05:32:38 106
108
3262 Bosch CHRISTIAN MD 26 Uzès Vélo Club 05:39:08 107
109
3110 Laureau ROBERT ME 6 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILATTE 05:40:42 108
110
3009 Arbes EMILE MF 9 V.C.Pierrefitte-Luz 05:40:42 109
111
3142 Escribe ROLAND MD 27   05:41:48 110
112
118 Grialou WILLIAM MB 29 Chartres Métropole Triathlon 05:42:08 111
113
3022 Mouillard REGIS MD 28 Vélo Club Lodévois 05:42:44 112
114
3089 Sambarin FéFé MD 29 Aqualove 05:42:59 113
115
3140 Fourcade JEAN NOEL MC 27 CROCO D'AIRAIN TRIATHLON 05:42:59 114
116
3396 Pappalardo STéPHANE MD 30 ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS 05:44:17 115
117
3116 Presa PHILIPPE MD 31 VS2M 05:46:31 116
118
3152 Carmes BERTRAND MB 30 RODEZ TRIATHLON 05:46:37 117
119
3006 Durupt JEAN YVES MD 32 cr saint chamond 05:46:37 118
120
3375 Lebas GUILLAUME MC 28 TOAC Cyclotourisme 05:46:40 119
121
3097 Limouzy DANIEL ME 7 VCLL PEZENAS 05:46:41 120
122
3001 Presa MICHEL MD 33   05:46:52 121
123
3115 Plancq ARNAUD MA 15 Montauban Cyclisme 82 05:50:46 122
124
3112 Jourdois LUDOVIC MD 34   05:50:46 123
125
3133 Vladimirova MASHA FW2 2 TRI Bike 34 05:52:30 2
126
3132 Lapuyade ERIC MD 35 TRI Bike 34 05:52:30 124
127
3126 Jouvenel STéPHANE MC 29 AC - CLAPIERS 05:52:30 125
128
3071 Girerd BERNARD ME 8 Vélo Club Roquetois Omnisport 05:52:30 126
129
3033 Juvé BERNARD MF 10 waimea triathlon 05:52:31 127
130
3077 Delage FREDERIC MC 30 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 05:52:33 128
131
3210 Garcia RICHARD MC 31 VTT Club de Thuir 05:54:37 129
132
3088 Madiou CAROLE FW3 1 Aqualove 05:56:40 3
133
3179 Mas SéBASTIEN MC 32 Les Chameaux de Béziers 05:59:57 130
134
3201 Blasquez LAURENT MC 33 Les Chameaux de Béziers 05:59:58 131
135
3271 Llagone PASCAL MD 36 defiman triathlon Pezenas 05:59:59 132
136
3086 Cizeron DAMIEN MB 31   06:00:01 133
137
3163 Cagniet JEAN MARC ME 9 LA PYRENEENNE 06:04:04 134
138
3368 Wagner EMMANUEL MC 34 salon triathlon 06:05:58 135
139
3101 Zimmermann ANDRé MC 35 Sud Vélo Ne Jetez Plus 06:10:57 136
140
3317 Lopez ROGER ME 10 VCLL PEZENAS 06:11:00 137
141
3378 Austin MARK MD 37 VELO CLUB RANDONNEURS LEZIGNANAIS 06:11:19 138
142
3392 Tremolieres MARC MC 36 UNION CYLISTE DU REQUISTANAIS 06:14:16 139
143
3245 Thorinius FABRICE MC 37 Issy Triathlon 06:14:46 140
144
3242 Mounet BENJAMIN MB 32   06:15:52 141
145
3334 Bliaux STANIS MC 38 RAC MIREVAL 06:16:29 142
146
3234 Foata JEAN NOEL MD 38 Amicale Balarucoise cyclo vtt 06:19:08 143
147
3008 Discazeaux CHRISTOPHE MC 39   06:19:44 144
148
3389 Berrus CHRIS MD 39 CROCOS D'AIRAINS NÎMES TRIATHLON 06:21:27 145
149
3107 Fouix PASCAL ME 11 Velo club Randonneurs lézignanais 06:21:37 146
150
3175 Reymermier CHRISTOPHE MB 33   06:23:39 147
151
3060 Abadie THIERRY MC 40 entente cycliste st projet 06:26:20 148
152
3238 Mouret GUILHEM MB 34 VCRO 06:28:51 149
153
3122 Fermin HERVE MD 40 VCLL PEZENAS 06:34:16 150
154
3314 Py CHRISTOPHE MC 41 Team Montagnac A.C. 06:34:16 151
155
3118 Giora ALEXANDRE MB 35   06:40:33 152
156
3310 Lapompe Paironne LIONEL MC 42 ASMSE TRI 42 06:43:06 153
157
3174 Mata DAVID MB 36 Les Chameaux de Béziers 06:43:52 154
158
3268 Heldberg DOMINIQUE MD 41 Velo club Randonneurs lézignanais 06:43:52 155
159
3319 Roux JACKY MF 11 Velo club Randonneurs lézignanais 06:43:53 156
160
3177 Gola MICHAEL MB 37   06:44:48 157
161
3248 Lacoste JEAN LUC MD 42 ECO-CYCLO 06:51:47 158
162
3193 Chouidira Merlin SOPHIE FW3 1 TRIATHLÈTE CLUB NARBONNAIS 06:52:58 4
163
3385 Massong DAVID MC 43 Chameaux de béziers 06:54:54 159
164
3227 Dupi JEAN CLAUDE ME 12 AC - CLAPIERS 06:55:29 160
165
3235 Levet RAOUL ME 13 Amicale Balarucoise cyclo vtt 06:55:29 161
166
3204 Merlin MATHIEU MC 44 Velo club Randonneurs lézignanais 06:56:55 162
167
3203 Daumas CLAUDE MD 43 Vélo sprint Narbonnais 06:56:55 163
168
3160 Blanc LOIC MB 38   06:58:57 164
169
3371 Martin REMY MB 39   07:03:01 165
170
3233 Selle THIERRY MC 45   07:03:01 166
171
3367 Pelloux-Prayer ARNAUD MB 40 Croco d'Airain Nîmes Triathlon 07:06:16 167