Pl |
Nom - Surname |
TEMPS - Time |
S-Cat |
/cat |
Club - Team |
Km/h |
/sx |
PAYS |
TEMPS REEL |
Diplôme |
Actions |
1 |
FREZOUL FREDERIC (125) |
02:28:10 |
MM1 |
1 |
|
10,9 |
1 |
|
02:28:10 |
|
|
2 |
CICERO BENOIT (3) |
02:30:35 |
MSE |
1 |
GINESTAS X TRAIL |
10,8 |
2 |
France |
02:30:35 |
|
|
3 |
TORRE JULIEN (71) |
02:32:05 |
MSE |
2 |
GINESTAS X TRAIL |
10,7 |
3 |
France |
02:32:05 |
|
|
4 |
BELLAÏLA ARNAUD (20) |
02:33:35 |
MSE |
3 |
|
10,5 |
4 |
France |
02:33:35 |
|
|
5 |
ELIE-LEFEBVRE QUENTIN (99) |
02:35:48 |
MSE |
4 |
ACNM |
10,4 |
5 |
France |
02:35:48 |
|
|
6 |
REANEY CONNOR (91) |
02:38:19 |
MSE |
5 |
les groles trotteurs du minervois |
10,2 |
6 |
France |
02:38:19 |
|
|
7 |
DUPIRE IRWIN (108) |
02:39:27 |
MSE |
6 |
ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE |
10,2 |
7 |
France |
02:39:27 |
|
|
8 |
MALOSSE DIMITRI (79) |
02:40:31 |
MSE |
7 |
JSL Lezignan Corbieres |
10,1 |
8 |
France |
02:40:31 |
|
|
9 |
ALVES LIMA AVELINO (69) |
02:40:46 |
MM2 |
1 |
|
10,1 |
9 |
France |
02:40:46 |
|
|
10 |
DECOMBE SEBASTIEN (128) |
02:45:07 |
MM1 |
2 |
ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE |
9,8 |
10 |
|
02:45:07 |
|
|
11 |
RATIA SYLVAIN (23) |
02:45:39 |
MM1 |
3 |
Ginestas X Trail |
9,8 |
11 |
France |
02:45:39 |
|
|
12 |
MANERA JÉROME (25) |
02:47:16 |
MM1 |
4 |
GINESTAS X TRAIL |
9,7 |
12 |
France |
02:47:16 |
|
|
13 |
LEPAGE TITOUAN (98) |
02:47:41 |
MES |
1 |
Lepage |
9,7 |
13 |
France |
02:47:41 |
|
|
14 |
LACAPELLE MATHIEU (127) |
02:48:31 |
MSE |
8 |
|
9,6 |
14 |
|
02:48:31 |
|
|
15 |
CABRERA STEPHANE (126) |
02:49:16 |
MSE |
9 |
|
9,6 |
15 |
|
02:49:16 |
|
|
16 |
LABENC YANNICK (17) |
02:51:00 |
MM1 |
5 |
ATAC VTT ARAGON |
9,5 |
16 |
France |
02:51:00 |
|
|
17 |
AZAIS JULIEN (58) |
02:51:56 |
MSE |
10 |
GXT - Ginestas X Trail |
9,4 |
17 |
France |
02:51:56 |
|
|
18 |
FANTIN JEROME (46) |
02:51:57 |
MM1 |
6 |
JSL Lezignan Corbieres |
9,4 |
18 |
France |
02:51:57 |
|
|
19 |
SCHWEIZER ADRIEN (47) |
02:52:12 |
MSE |
11 |
GINESTAS X TRAIL |
9,4 |
19 |
France |
02:52:12 |
|
|
20 |
MARTY THIERRY (48) |
02:53:15 |
MM1 |
7 |
GINESTAS X TRAIL |
9,4 |
20 |
France |
02:53:15 |
|
|
21 |
HANDJIAN MELVIN (96) |
02:53:40 |
MES |
2 |
La Grande Motte Triathlon GMT |
9,3 |
21 |
France |
02:53:40 |
|
|
22 |
RIGAUD JULIEN (76) |
02:54:54 |
MM1 |
8 |
Teh team 09 |
9,3 |
22 |
France |
02:54:54 |
|
|
23 |
SARRATO MICHAEL (28) |
02:57:28 |
MM1 |
9 |
|
9,1 |
23 |
France |
02:57:28 |
|
|
24 |
VICAN SYLVAIN (41) |
02:57:50 |
MM2 |
2 |
Orange Blagnac |
9,1 |
24 |
France |
02:57:50 |
|
|
25 |
INIGUEZ CÉDRIC (63) |
03:00:30 |
MSE |
12 |
ACPA - Team Never Flinch |
9,0 |
25 |
France |
03:00:30 |
|
|
26 |
GAULTIER THIBAUT (106) |
03:00:43 |
MSE |
13 |
ACM RUNNING CLUB |
9,0 |
26 |
France |
03:00:43 |
|
|
27 |
GAILLGTON ARNAUD (130) |
03:01:01 |
MSE |
14 |
TEAM PAPY COACH |
8,9 |
27 |
|
03:01:01 |
|
|
28 |
GIARDINA VINCENZO (59) |
03:02:10 |
MM1 |
10 |
TNT |
8,9 |
28 |
France |
03:02:10 |
|
|
29 |
COTS CYRIL (73) |
03:02:29 |
MSE |
15 |
GINESTAS X TRAIL |
8,9 |
29 |
France |
03:02:29 |
|
|
30 |
FRESSART JULIEN (49) |
03:02:46 |
MSE |
16 |
SDS63 |
8,9 |
30 |
France |
03:02:46 |
|
|
31 |
BAUDOIN PASCAL (19) |
03:03:45 |
MM2 |
3 |
Alençon Trail |
8,8 |
31 |
France |
03:03:45 |
|
|
32 |
BORRELLY NICOLAS (114) |
03:04:46 |
MM1 |
11 |
|
8,8 |
32 |
France |
03:04:46 |
|
|
33 |
JEANJEAN JEROME (90) |
03:04:56 |
MM1 |
12 |
ACP11 |
8,8 |
33 |
France |
03:04:56 |
|
|
34 |
NELAIN FLORENT (68) |
03:05:06 |
MM1 |
13 |
GINESTAS X TRAIL |
8,8 |
34 |
France |
03:05:06 |
|
|
35 |
QUINTILLA ERIC (52) |
03:05:24 |
MM1 |
14 |
|
8,7 |
35 |
France |
03:05:24 |
|
|
36 |
POTET AUDREY (94) |
03:05:42 |
FSE |
1 |
GINESTAS X TRAIL |
8,7 |
1 |
France |
03:05:42 |
|
|
37 |
ROCHER FRANÇOIS (105) |
03:06:51 |
MM1 |
15 |
Team papycoach/sport montagne noire |
8,7 |
36 |
France |
03:06:51 |
|
|
38 |
MOREAU EMMANUEL (120) |
03:07:29 |
MM2 |
4 |
COURIR EN GARRIGUE |
8,6 |
37 |
France |
03:07:29 |
|
|
39 |
MAUDET DAVID (119) |
03:07:47 |
MM1 |
16 |
TUC TRIATHLON |
8,6 |
38 |
France |
03:07:47 |
|
|
40 |
CHABAS ANTOINE (110) |
03:10:19 |
MSE |
17 |
TUC TRIATHLON |
8,5 |
39 |
France |
03:10:19 |
|
|
41 |
VISHOLM JOHNNY (40) |
03:10:37 |
MM2 |
5 |
|
8,5 |
40 |
Danemark |
03:10:37 |
|
|
42 |
LACANETTE JEAN MARC (117) |
03:10:54 |
MM1 |
17 |
Airbus Running Society |
8,5 |
41 |
France |
03:10:54 |
|
|
43 |
NOGUER LAURENT (75) |
03:12:10 |
MM1 |
18 |
GXT - Ginestas X Trail |
8,4 |
42 |
France |
03:12:10 |
|
|
44 |
LAUGER LAURENT (64) |
03:12:10 |
MM1 |
19 |
GINESTAS XTRAIL |
8,4 |
43 |
France |
03:12:10 |
|
|
45 |
MANSUY LIONEL (88) |
03:12:49 |
MM1 |
20 |
|
8,4 |
44 |
France |
03:12:49 |
|
|
46 |
PARNAC LAURIE (140) |
03:13:49 |
FSE |
2 |
|
8,4 |
2 |
|
03:13:49 |
|
|
47 |
MAZET LAURENT (62) |
03:15:24 |
MM1 |
21 |
CAP OUVEILLAN |
8,3 |
45 |
France |
03:15:24 |
|
|
48 |
LEAUTIER ANDREA (84) |
03:17:26 |
MES |
3 |
|
8,2 |
46 |
France |
03:17:26 |
|
|
49 |
RAYNAUD JEAN PHILIPPE (65) |
03:17:37 |
MSE |
18 |
I RUN MAIDEN |
8,2 |
47 |
France |
03:17:37 |
|
|
50 |
SCHWEIZER PAUL HENRI (67) |
03:17:49 |
MM2 |
6 |
ginestas x trail |
8,2 |
48 |
France |
03:17:49 |
|
|
51 |
MARTZEL JULIETTE (10) |
03:18:56 |
FM1 |
1 |
TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS |
8,1 |
3 |
France |
03:18:56 |
|
|
52 |
VERMAND ANTOINE (34) |
03:19:41 |
MES |
4 |
|
8,1 |
49 |
France |
03:19:41 |
|
|
53 |
ROBERT WILFRID (87) |
03:20:10 |
MM1 |
22 |
SPORT2000 LEZIGNAN |
8,1 |
50 |
France |
03:20:10 |
|
|
54 |
CABOCEL ARNAUD (115) |
03:22:02 |
MM1 |
23 |
ACP11 |
8,0 |
51 |
France |
03:22:02 |
|
|
55 |
MANGOTE JEROME (102) |
03:24:16 |
MM1 |
24 |
|
7,9 |
52 |
France |
03:24:16 |
|
|
56 |
PAULAT SÉBASTIEN (43) |
03:24:21 |
MM1 |
25 |
|
7,9 |
53 |
France |
03:24:21 |
|
|
57 |
GARCIA MIQUEL AMANDINE (26) |
03:24:41 |
FSE |
3 |
GINESTAS X TRAIL |
7,9 |
4 |
France |
03:24:41 |
|
|
58 |
BERNARD SÉBASTIEN (7) |
03:25:25 |
MM1 |
26 |
Team Narbonne trail TNT |
7,9 |
54 |
France |
03:25:25 |
|
|
59 |
LOPEZ OLIVIER (6) |
03:26:16 |
MSE |
19 |
Les coureurs fous de Serignan |
7,9 |
55 |
France |
03:26:16 |
|
|
60 |
COLOMBIES MYRIAM (21) |
03:26:17 |
FM1 |
2 |
AS Carcassonne Athlétisme |
7,9 |
5 |
France |
03:26:17 |
|
|
61 |
MOINET GUILLAUME (118) |
03:28:27 |
MSE |
20 |
|
7,8 |
56 |
France |
03:28:27 |
|
|
62 |
ROUBY CHRISTOPHE (113) |
03:28:48 |
MM1 |
27 |
ASC CARCASSONNE |
7,8 |
57 |
France |
03:28:48 |
|
|
63 |
PERIN LUC (134) |
03:28:48 |
MM1 |
28 |
TCC CARCASSONNE |
7,8 |
58 |
|
03:28:48 |
|
|
64 |
MARTZEL BERTARND (5) |
03:30:11 |
MM1 |
29 |
TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS |
7,7 |
59 |
France |
03:30:11 |
|
|
65 |
DURAND RENÉ (85) |
03:31:13 |
MM3 |
1 |
Bibiteam |
7,7 |
60 |
France |
03:31:13 |
|
|
66 |
CAZAULON BENJAMIN (70) |
03:31:13 |
MM1 |
30 |
I RUN MAIDEN |
7,7 |
61 |
France |
03:31:13 |
|
|
67 |
LECOUFFE LUDOVIC (61) |
03:33:36 |
MSE |
21 |
CALM'N'TRAIL |
7,6 |
62 |
France |
03:33:36 |
|
|
68 |
BERTRAND AURELIE (124) |
03:33:49 |
FSE |
4 |
|
7,6 |
6 |
France |
03:33:49 |
|
|
69 |
DE CARVALHO GEORGES (44) |
03:33:54 |
MM1 |
31 |
GINESTAS X TRAIL |
7,6 |
63 |
France |
03:33:54 |
|
|
70 |
RENVOISÉ ÉRIC (50) |
03:33:54 |
MM2 |
7 |
GINESTAS X TRAIL |
7,6 |
64 |
France |
03:33:54 |
|
|
71 |
MUNOZ MICKAEL (100) |
03:35:54 |
MSE |
22 |
AS Carcassonne Athlétisme |
7,5 |
65 |
France |
03:35:54 |
|
|
72 |
CLAVANDIER JULIEN (132) |
03:36:39 |
MM1 |
32 |
|
7,5 |
66 |
|
03:36:39 |
|
|
73 |
RUBIO GEORGES (66) |
03:37:12 |
MM1 |
33 |
TEAM HOMKIA |
7,5 |
67 |
France |
03:37:12 |
|
|
74 |
LEROY OLIVIER (27) |
03:38:36 |
MM2 |
8 |
|
7,4 |
68 |
France |
03:38:36 |
|
|
75 |
PANERO VALENTIN (109) |
03:39:37 |
MSE |
23 |
|
7,4 |
69 |
France |
03:39:37 |
|
|
76 |
TAYLOR COLIN (11) |
03:40:31 |
MM2 |
9 |
DESPERADO TRAIL |
7,3 |
70 |
France |
03:40:31 |
|
|
77 |
DESCY FABIEN (24) |
03:41:53 |
MM1 |
34 |
GINESTAS X TRAIL |
7,3 |
71 |
France |
03:41:53 |
|
|
78 |
FOURNIAUDOU BRUNO (81) |
03:41:54 |
MM1 |
35 |
|
7,3 |
72 |
France |
03:41:54 |
|
|
79 |
ALEPEE NICOLAS (121) |
03:42:34 |
MM1 |
36 |
GINESTAS X TRAIL |
7,3 |
73 |
France |
03:42:34 |
|
|
80 |
THIERRY BLANDINIERES (112) |
03:43:24 |
MM2 |
10 |
Lauragais Athle Castelnaudary |
7,3 |
74 |
France |
03:43:24 |
|
|
81 |
COFFARO ALAIN (82) |
03:45:51 |
MM2 |
11 |
|
7,2 |
75 |
France |
03:45:51 |
|
|
82 |
HALM EMMANUELLE (15) |
03:50:26 |
FSE |
5 |
|
7,0 |
7 |
France |
03:50:26 |
|
|
83 |
BENEBER CHRISTOPHE (141) |
03:50:27 |
MSE |
24 |
|
7,0 |
76 |
|
03:50:27 |
|
|
84 |
GUIRAUD JEROME (107) |
03:50:36 |
MM1 |
37 |
|
7,0 |
77 |
France |
03:50:36 |
|
|
85 |
FAURÉ ROMAIN (89) |
03:51:19 |
MSE |
25 |
|
7,0 |
78 |
France |
03:51:19 |
|
|
86 |
MENNEBOO LAURENT (95) |
03:51:20 |
MM2 |
12 |
LES MARTYS EN COURSE |
7,0 |
79 |
France |
03:51:20 |
|
|
87 |
ABRIAL FRANCIS (104) |
03:51:37 |
MM4 |
1 |
|
7,0 |
80 |
France |
03:51:37 |
|
|
88 |
MORIN DENIS (123) |
03:51:59 |
MSE |
26 |
|
7,0 |
81 |
France |
03:51:59 |
|
|
89 |
SIRODOT FABIEN (103) |
03:52:14 |
MM1 |
38 |
Le Tinal |
7,0 |
82 |
France |
03:52:14 |
|
|
90 |
THURIES RÉGIS (39) |
03:53:49 |
MM2 |
13 |
GINESTAS X TRAIL |
6,9 |
83 |
France |
03:53:49 |
|
|
91 |
VILAR EDOUARD (101) |
03:54:03 |
MSE |
27 |
ASC CARCASSONNE |
6,9 |
84 |
France |
03:54:03 |
|
|
92 |
LANNES MANUEL (32) |
03:55:23 |
MSE |
28 |
Passion Trail Lauragais |
6,9 |
85 |
France |
03:55:23 |
|
|
93 |
DA-RÉ CHRISTOPHE (31) |
03:58:22 |
MM2 |
14 |
|
6,8 |
86 |
France |
03:58:22 |
|
|
94 |
VALLS CLAUDE (135) |
03:58:58 |
MM3 |
2 |
|
6,8 |
87 |
|
03:58:58 |
|
|
95 |
KADDOUR BENOIT (4) |
03:59:00 |
MSE |
29 |
|
6,8 |
88 |
France |
03:59:00 |
|
|
96 |
CHETONI OLIVIER (142) |
03:59:10 |
MM2 |
1 |
|
6,8 |
1 |
|
03:59:10 |
|
|
97 |
MENCHON STEPHANE (33) |
03:59:17 |
MM1 |
39 |
|
6,8 |
89 |
France |
03:59:17 |
|
|
98 |
AZAIS BRUNO (129) |
04:00:10 |
MM2 |
15 |
|
6,7 |
90 |
|
04:00:10 |
|
|
99 |
VALETTE DAVID (36) |
04:00:11 |
MM1 |
40 |
TROTTINAIRES |
6,7 |
91 |
France |
04:00:11 |
|
|
100 |
SOULOUMIAC LAURENT (131) |
04:00:48 |
MM2 |
16 |
|
6,7 |
92 |
|
04:00:48 |
|
|
101 |
COLLET CEDRIC (16) |
04:03:12 |
MSE |
30 |
JNM |
6,7 |
93 |
France |
04:03:12 |
|
|
102 |
TATTY JÉRÔME (86) |
04:03:47 |
MM1 |
41 |
|
6,6 |
94 |
France |
04:03:47 |
|
|
103 |
YON PHILIPPE (78) |
04:05:08 |
MM2 |
17 |
|
6,6 |
95 |
France |
04:05:08 |
|
|
104 |
MATEU ÉMILIE (18) |
04:05:53 |
FM1 |
3 |
|
6,6 |
8 |
France |
04:05:53 |
|
|
105 |
MEITE DIMITA (136) |
04:05:55 |
MM2 |
18 |
SPORT2000 LEZIGNAN |
6,6 |
96 |
|
04:05:55 |
|
|
106 |
FABRY NICOLAS (42) |
04:05:56 |
MM2 |
19 |
TEAM DES CORBIERES |
6,6 |
97 |
France |
04:05:56 |
|
|
107 |
LISTER ANDREW (122) |
04:06:09 |
MM2 |
20 |
Kidlington Running and Athletics Club, England |
6,6 |
98 |
Royaume-Uni |
04:06:09 |
|
|
108 |
DOSIERE HUGUES (37) |
04:08:01 |
MM2 |
21 |
|
6,5 |
99 |
France |
04:08:01 |
|
|
109 |
MARMOL AURELIE (138) |
04:11:26 |
FM1 |
4 |
RUN ACAD |
6,4 |
9 |
|
04:11:26 |
|
|
110 |
CORSALETTI ALAN (139) |
04:11:26 |
MSE |
31 |
RUN ACAD |
6,4 |
100 |
|
04:11:26 |
|
|
111 |
LANQUETIN ERIC MARC (133) |
04:12:49 |
MM2 |
22 |
|
6,4 |
101 |
|
04:12:49 |
|
|
112 |
ATLAN CHRISTELE (55) |
04:13:58 |
FM1 |
5 |
GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON |
6,4 |
10 |
France |
04:13:58 |
|
|
113 |
GEORGER FRÉDÉRIC (51) |
04:13:59 |
MM2 |
23 |
GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON |
6,4 |
102 |
France |
04:13:59 |
|
|
114 |
PACHECO JOSE (116) |
04:14:18 |
MM2 |
24 |
|
6,4 |
103 |
France |
04:14:18 |
|
|
115 |
BEAUBAY GAEL (22) |
04:14:36 |
MSE |
32 |
|
6,4 |
104 |
France |
04:14:36 |
|
|
116 |
CROVELLO OLIVIER (97) |
04:15:59 |
MM1 |
42 |
|
6,3 |
105 |
France |
04:15:59 |
|
|
117 |
JACQUARD STEVE (53) |
04:16:54 |
MSE |
33 |
|
6,3 |
106 |
France |
04:16:54 |
|
|
118 |
TRIBOUILLOY XAVIER (14) |
04:19:27 |
MSE |
34 |
St-Pons |
6,2 |
107 |
France |
04:19:27 |
|
|
119 |
PISTOL MIMI (54) |
04:35:18 |
FM1 |
6 |
PACOULIX LIMOUX |
5,9 |
11 |
France |
04:35:18 |
|
|
120 |
SAPIEN JEAN MICHEL (8) |
04:40:33 |
MM3 |
3 |
CE ADISSEO |
5,8 |
108 |
France |
04:40:33 |
|
|
121 |
SAPIEN JULIEN (9) |
04:40:36 |
MSE |
35 |
|
5,8 |
109 |
France |
04:40:36 |
|
|
122 |
MELSION MATHIEU (74) |
04:40:57 |
MM1 |
43 |
|
5,8 |
110 |
France |
04:40:57 |
|
|
123 |
SAUVAGE MICKAEL (137) |
04:40:59 |
MSE |
36 |
|
5,8 |
111 |
|
04:40:59 |
|
|
124 |
LAIRY-HUOT NICOLAS (60) |
04:43:50 |
MSE |
37 |
|
5,7 |
112 |
France |
04:43:50 |
|
|
125 |
MARTY ERIC (93) |
04:48:24 |
MM1 |
44 |
|
5,6 |
113 |
France |
04:48:24 |
|
|
126 |
BRANDIN PASCALINE (80) |
04:48:25 |
FM1 |
7 |
|
5,6 |
12 |
France |
04:48:25 |
|
|
127 |
SOTOCA CATHERINE (77) |
04:54:07 |
FM2 |
1 |
RUNACAD |
5,5 |
13 |
France |
04:54:07 |
|
|
128 |
PERICO ISABELLE (35) |
04:54:45 |
FM2 |
2 |
DESPERADO TRAIL |
5,5 |
14 |
France |
04:54:45 |
|
|
129 |
GOULAY YANNICK DENIS (57) |
04:57:02 |
MSE |
38 |
|
5,5 |
114 |
France |
04:57:02 |
|
|
130 |
ALANDETE LUC (56) |
04:57:09 |
MM1 |
45 |
|
5,5 |
115 |
France |
04:57:09 |
|
|
131 |
COFFARO ELISABELLE (83) |
04:57:44 |
FM2 |
3 |
|
5,4 |
15 |
France |
04:57:44 |
|
|
132 |
ESCANDE GÉRARD (29) |
05:03:34 |
MM3 |
4 |
|
5,3 |
116 |
France |
05:03:34 |
|
|
133 |
ALBOUY PHILIPPE (45) |
00:00:00 |
MM2 |
0 |
RUNACAD Narbonne |
ABD |
Abd |
France |
02:58:27 |
|
|
134 |
GUILHOUNET THOMAS (72) |
00:00:00 |
MSE |
0 |
TCC CARCASSONNE Decathlon Carcassonne |
ABD |
Abd |
France |
00:00:00 |
|
|