Pl |
Nom - Surname |
TEMPS - Time |
S-Cat |
/cat |
Club - Team |
Km/h |
/sx |
Ctr. Dieulefit |
Diplôme |
Actions |
1 |
CERIO SIMONE (281) |
03:01:16 |
MA |
1 |
|
34,8 |
1 |
01:46:06 |
|
|
2 |
GONIN SIMON (799) |
03:01:26 |
MA |
2 |
CVC Montfavet |
34,7 |
2 |
01:46:06 |
|
|
3 |
MARTINELLI MATHIEU (1394) |
03:01:42 |
MB |
1 |
TEAM LAFARGE |
34,7 |
3 |
01:47:27 |
|
|
4 |
MARTINEZ OLIVIER (305) |
03:02:59 |
MC |
1 |
TRIATHL AIX |
34,4 |
4 |
01:46:56 |
|
|
5 |
SCHIARI-MULLER DIGAN (264) |
03:03:00 |
MA |
3 |
BSCC Briançon Serre Chevalier Cyclisme |
34,4 |
5 |
01:46:53 |
|
|
6 |
PULS PIERRE (302) |
03:03:23 |
MA |
4 |
VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE |
34,4 |
6 |
01:46:55 |
|
|
7 |
LEROY AURELIEN (1591) |
03:03:23 |
MA |
5 |
MATERIEL VELO CLUB |
34,4 |
7 |
01:46:05 |
|
|
8 |
PERRIN JORDAN (187) |
03:03:24 |
MA |
6 |
VC CORBAS |
34,3 |
8 |
01:46:56 |
|
|
9 |
MARBEHAN DENIS (1445) |
03:03:30 |
MB |
2 |
Team Poli Look |
34,3 |
9 |
01:47:28 |
|
|
10 |
CHENU REMI (145) |
03:03:34 |
MB |
3 |
RO SANARY |
34,3 |
10 |
01:46:03 |
|
|
11 |
DUCLOS THIBAUT (1334) |
03:04:44 |
MA |
7 |
|
34,1 |
11 |
01:46:53 |
|
|
12 |
ALAZARD FABIEN (1525) |
03:04:46 |
MB |
4 |
USCV Vaison la Romaine |
34,1 |
12 |
01:46:54 |
|
|
13 |
MASSARINI LUCA (936) |
03:07:27 |
MA |
8 |
Velo club la pomme marseille |
33,6 |
13 |
01:48:02 |
|
|
14 |
AUDOUARD JIMMY (306) |
03:07:27 |
MB |
5 |
VC PIERRELATTE |
33,6 |
14 |
01:48:31 |
|
|
15 |
MARNAY MAURIAN (1590) |
03:07:27 |
MA |
9 |
MATERIEL VELO CLUB |
33,6 |
15 |
01:48:28 |
|
|
16 |
BARBINI ROMAIN (365) |
03:07:28 |
MA |
10 |
ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME |
33,6 |
16 |
01:48:02 |
|
|
17 |
BABONAUX FREDERIC (166) |
03:07:29 |
MB |
6 |
VELO CLUB TOURVAIN |
33,6 |
17 |
01:48:30 |
|
|
18 |
MANTO PATRICK (317) |
03:07:29 |
MD |
1 |
CSC LA CIOTAT |
33,6 |
18 |
01:48:30 |
|
|
19 |
KABLY NYZAR (304) |
03:07:30 |
MA |
11 |
Velo club la pomme marseille |
33,6 |
19 |
01:48:03 |
|
|
20 |
MAGNIER LAURENT (209) |
03:07:34 |
MC |
2 |
Vc pontois |
33,6 |
20 |
01:47:26 |
|
|
21 |
ROMIEU JEROME (31) |
03:07:37 |
MC |
3 |
Riders lagardiens |
33,6 |
21 |
01:46:55 |
|
|
22 |
JEAN LÉON (360) |
03:07:59 |
MC |
4 |
team poli/look |
33,5 |
22 |
01:47:27 |
|
|
23 |
DEMARANS FLORIAN (328) |
03:07:59 |
MA |
12 |
TEAM MONTAGNAC AC |
33,5 |
23 |
01:46:03 |
|
|
24 |
MARTZ FABRICE (154) |
03:08:04 |
MB |
7 |
OCC ANTIBES |
33,5 |
24 |
01:48:31 |
|
|
25 |
LERASLE THOMAS (10) |
03:08:06 |
MA |
13 |
Club Cycliste Varennes Vauzelles |
33,5 |
25 |
01:48:30 |
|
|
26 |
BOVO-BIANTO NICOLAS (862) |
03:08:19 |
MB |
8 |
A,C,BOLLENE |
33,5 |
26 |
01:48:29 |
|
|
27 |
BESSONE MARION (144) |
03:08:20 |
FW1 |
1 |
R.O SANARY |
33,5 |
1 |
01:48:30 |
|
|
28 |
PARMENTIER ALEXANDRE (605) |
03:09:11 |
MC |
5 |
asn 04 |
33,3 |
27 |
01:50:25 |
|
|
29 |
RUAT YOANN (42) |
03:09:17 |
MC |
6 |
VELO CLUB ISLOIS |
33,3 |
28 |
01:50:19 |
|
|
30 |
DECAUX BENJAMIN (313) |
03:09:18 |
MB |
9 |
AC BOLLENE |
33,3 |
29 |
01:50:27 |
|
|
31 |
JOURDAIN FRANCK (266) |
03:09:18 |
MC |
7 |
VELO PLUS |
33,3 |
30 |
01:50:23 |
|
|
32 |
MARION RAPHAEL (43) |
03:09:19 |
MB |
10 |
la chance |
33,3 |
31 |
01:50:22 |
|
|
33 |
BIAGETTI DAVID (256) |
03:09:19 |
MD |
2 |
BIAGETTI |
33,3 |
32 |
01:50:21 |
|
|
34 |
BERGERON FABRICE (158) |
03:09:19 |
MB |
11 |
VC CORBAS |
33,3 |
33 |
01:50:30 |
|
|
35 |
FEIGE JÉRÔME (820) |
03:09:20 |
MC |
8 |
Team Jallet AutoAUTOV |
33,3 |
34 |
01:50:20 |
|
|
36 |
CHARVET YOHANN (179) |
03:09:20 |
MA |
14 |
Team VERCORS |
33,3 |
35 |
01:50:26 |
|
|
37 |
AUJOLAS ALEXANDRE (161) |
03:09:20 |
MC |
9 |
Team Vercors. |
33,3 |
36 |
01:50:25 |
|
|
38 |
CARRERA ALEXIS (1081) |
03:09:21 |
MA |
15 |
TSB74 |
33,3 |
37 |
01:50:22 |
|
|
39 |
CELLE STEPHANE (308) |
03:09:21 |
MC |
10 |
stage-sportif.com |
33,3 |
38 |
01:50:20 |
|
|
40 |
RANC FREDERIC (939) |
03:09:22 |
MB |
12 |
VCCA |
33,3 |
39 |
01:50:24 |
|
|
41 |
ZALA DAMIEN (191) |
03:09:22 |
MB |
13 |
CCA - Alpilles Luberon Cycling Team |
33,3 |
40 |
01:48:39 |
|
|
42 |
BERGERON LOÏC (40) |
03:09:22 |
MB |
14 |
ECOF |
33,3 |
41 |
01:48:38 |
|
|
43 |
GRUET OLIVIER (801) |
03:09:22 |
MC |
11 |
asn 04 |
33,3 |
42 |
01:50:24 |
|
|
44 |
MACHIN GUILLAUME (1347) |
03:09:22 |
MB |
15 |
|
33,3 |
43 |
01:50:00 |
|
|
45 |
RAYMOND SIMON (730) |
03:09:22 |
MB |
16 |
|
33,3 |
44 |
01:50:24 |
|
|
46 |
DALLARD BRUNO (126) |
03:09:22 |
MD |
3 |
VC LE CHEYLARD |
33,3 |
45 |
01:50:25 |
|
|
47 |
MOREL NICOLAS (175) |
03:09:22 |
MB |
17 |
|
33,3 |
46 |
01:48:29 |
|
|
48 |
PUSTETTO CYRIL (1151) |
03:09:23 |
MC |
12 |
UC avignon |
33,3 |
47 |
01:50:24 |
|
|
49 |
BONNARD CORENTIN (273) |
03:09:23 |
MA |
16 |
|
33,3 |
48 |
01:48:37 |
|
|
50 |
LANDOWSKI FLORIAN (192) |
03:09:23 |
MB |
18 |
Cycle Service |
33,3 |
49 |
01:50:23 |
|
|
51 |
GRANGER JEROME (1412) |
03:09:31 |
MC |
13 |
UNION CYCLISTE MONTMEYRAN |
33,2 |
50 |
01:50:28 |
|
|
52 |
COMBES CORENTIN (347) |
03:10:01 |
MA |
17 |
TEAM CHAUD BOUILLANT |
33,2 |
51 |
01:50:28 |
|
|
53 |
CARLES PIERRE (146) |
03:10:09 |
MA |
18 |
RO SANARY |
33,1 |
52 |
01:50:27 |
|
|
54 |
BIANCIOTTO HUGO (1493) |
03:11:00 |
MA |
19 |
VELOROC CAVAILLON |
33 |
53 |
01:50:28 |
|
|
55 |
DAUMAS OLIVIER (153) |
03:11:05 |
MB |
19 |
Vélo Club Les Angles |
33 |
54 |
01:48:03 |
|
|
56 |
JACQUET MATHIEU (1124) |
03:11:06 |
MA |
20 |
Tsb74 |
33 |
55 |
01:50:22 |
|
|
57 |
BELLUARD LAURENT (206) |
03:12:09 |
MD |
4 |
Team Vercors. |
32,8 |
56 |
01:52:05 |
|
|
58 |
COMBES GWENAEL (1541) |
03:12:16 |
MA |
21 |
TEAM CHAUD BOUILLANT /CHAMBERY TRI |
32,8 |
57 |
01:48:38 |
|
|
59 |
LAIGLE BENJAMIN (355) |
03:12:29 |
MB |
20 |
AC BEAUMES DE VENISE |
32,7 |
58 |
01:51:25 |
|
|
60 |
MICHEL CEDRIC (1516) |
03:12:36 |
MB |
21 |
CS COUXOIS |
32,7 |
59 |
01:52:07 |
|
|
61 |
BREA GONZALEZ GREGORY (381) |
03:12:38 |
MB |
22 |
VELO CLUB pierrelatte |
32,7 |
60 |
01:52:05 |
|
|
62 |
SPECOGNA YVAN (298) |
03:12:38 |
MC |
14 |
SJVC |
32,7 |
61 |
01:52:03 |
|
|
63 |
BETTON SYLVAIN (1504) |
03:12:38 |
MB |
23 |
|
32,7 |
62 |
01:52:06 |
|
|
64 |
GIRONDE SYLVAIN (45) |
03:12:50 |
MC |
15 |
|
32,7 |
63 |
01:52:04 |
|
|
65 |
BABOU LIONEL (147) |
03:13:02 |
MC |
16 |
RO SANARY |
32,6 |
64 |
01:51:25 |
|
|
66 |
VINCENT CLAUDE (567) |
03:13:05 |
MF |
1 |
VC LA POMME MARSEILLE |
32,6 |
65 |
01:52:07 |
|
|
67 |
OCCHIPINTI REMI (1568) |
03:13:25 |
MA |
22 |
velo club la pomme |
32,6 |
66 |
01:50:45 |
|
|
68 |
CHERVIER FLORENT (300) |
03:13:30 |
MA |
23 |
SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR |
32,6 |
67 |
01:49:03 |
|
|
69 |
BELCHI LEO (120) |
03:13:49 |
MA |
24 |
UC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE |
32,5 |
68 |
01:50:31 |
|
|
70 |
CHABERT REGIS (214) |
03:13:51 |
MC |
17 |
CS COUXOIS |
32,5 |
69 |
01:47:46 |
|
|
71 |
JALLIFFIER TALMAT PATRICE (633) |
03:14:24 |
MC |
18 |
Team Vercors. |
32,4 |
70 |
01:50:19 |
|
|
72 |
JALLIFFIER TALMAT THOMAS (907) |
03:14:25 |
MA |
25 |
C2S GRENOBLE |
32,4 |
71 |
01:50:19 |
|
|
73 |
PASCAL NICOLAS (338) |
03:14:25 |
MC |
19 |
|
32,4 |
72 |
01:51:01 |
|
|
74 |
CASTIGLIONI RENAUD (268) |
03:14:59 |
MB |
24 |
Briancon Serre Chevalier Cyclisme |
32,3 |
73 |
01:54:33 |
|
|
75 |
MASIN GREGORY (1435) |
03:16:30 |
MC |
20 |
VELO CLUB VCFVB |
32,1 |
74 |
01:54:35 |
|
|
76 |
POT NICOLAS (372) |
03:17:10 |
MB |
25 |
|
32 |
75 |
01:54:36 |
|
|
77 |
PETER DALY (1549) |
03:17:14 |
MC |
21 |
VCLA |
31,9 |
76 |
01:50:21 |
|
|
78 |
FLOUS CYRIL (236) |
03:17:16 |
MB |
26 |
AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON |
31,9 |
77 |
01:52:36 |
|
|
79 |
REGGIANI FREDERIC (361) |
03:18:07 |
MD |
5 |
Team Poli Look |
31,8 |
78 |
01:54:35 |
|
|
80 |
NIBBIO ANTOINE (1326) |
03:18:08 |
MA |
26 |
VELOROC CAVAILLON |
31,8 |
79 |
01:53:32 |
|
|
81 |
LAFFONT JÉRÔME (1219) |
03:18:08 |
MA |
27 |
CVAC VIENNE |
31,8 |
80 |
01:54:34 |
|
|
82 |
RUIZ PATRICE (62) |
03:18:08 |
MB |
27 |
SALON CYCLOSPORT |
31,8 |
81 |
01:53:08 |
|
|
83 |
GALLES JEAN PAUL (184) |
03:18:09 |
MF |
2 |
VC MONTOIS |
31,8 |
82 |
01:54:37 |
|
|
84 |
DELESSERT GUY (72) |
03:18:09 |
ME |
1 |
CCM Etang de Berre |
31,8 |
83 |
01:51:26 |
|
|
85 |
ASSAUD BERNARD (270) |
03:18:09 |
MD |
6 |
SCOTT VELO 101 RISOUL |
31,8 |
84 |
01:53:33 |
|
|
86 |
MARTIN JULIEN (163) |
03:18:10 |
MB |
28 |
UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE |
31,8 |
85 |
01:53:34 |
|
|
87 |
BONZOM CHRISTOPHE (325) |
03:18:14 |
MD |
7 |
|
31,8 |
86 |
01:54:34 |
|
|
88 |
BARBOSA DE ARAUJO JOSÉ (165) |
03:18:16 |
MC |
22 |
VC Apt |
31,8 |
87 |
01:53:35 |
|
|
89 |
BOURNARDEL ANTHONY (1402) |
03:18:17 |
MA |
28 |
|
31,8 |
88 |
01:53:34 |
|
|
90 |
LIOTARD FABIEN (1093) |
03:18:39 |
MB |
29 |
ALCT ALLEINS |
31,7 |
89 |
01:55:41 |
|
|
91 |
DAMOUR AYMERIC (1153) |
03:18:40 |
MA |
29 |
U.A. SOCIETE GENERALE |
31,7 |
90 |
01:56:30 |
|
|
92 |
DE FREITAS DIEGO (125) |
03:18:40 |
MB |
30 |
Team de la Bûche |
31,7 |
91 |
01:55:29 |
|
|
93 |
QUERE MICHEL (943) |
03:18:41 |
MD |
8 |
CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT |
31,7 |
92 |
01:55:30 |
|
|
94 |
CISSA NICOLAS (987) |
03:18:42 |
MC |
23 |
Cissa |
31,7 |
93 |
01:56:27 |
|
|
95 |
PIETRE DAVID (276) |
03:18:42 |
MD |
9 |
vélo club montcellien |
31,7 |
94 |
01:50:31 |
|
|
96 |
PITTRAYE JOACHIM (1607) |
03:18:45 |
MB |
31 |
|
31,7 |
95 |
01:53:34 |
|
|
97 |
DUTHOIT CHRISTOPHE (278) |
03:18:45 |
MC |
24 |
CS COUXOIS |
31,7 |
96 |
01:55:35 |
|
|
98 |
BOIREAUD FLORIAN (1605) |
03:18:45 |
MA |
30 |
CVAC VIENNE |
31,7 |
97 |
01:55:37 |
|
|
99 |
ARMANGAU FRÉDÉRIC (177) |
03:18:46 |
MD |
10 |
TRIATHLON MACON CLUB |
31,7 |
98 |
01:55:40 |
|
|
100 |
LAFFONT CORENTIN (1227) |
03:18:46 |
MA |
31 |
LA VOULTE CYCLOSPORT |
31,7 |
99 |
01:54:34 |
|
|
101 |
FAURE CEDRIC (632) |
03:18:46 |
MC |
25 |
CO Bois d'Arcy |
31,7 |
100 |
01:55:35 |
|
|
102 |
LEFEVER JEAN MARC (1221) |
03:18:47 |
MD |
11 |
salon triathlon |
31,7 |
101 |
01:53:35 |
|
|
103 |
REBOUL THOMAS (92) |
03:18:48 |
MA |
32 |
SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR |
31,7 |
102 |
01:52:04 |
|
|
104 |
DUHEM SYLVAIN (740) |
03:18:49 |
MA |
33 |
|
31,7 |
103 |
01:55:39 |
|
|
105 |
JEAN ALEXANDRE (963) |
03:18:49 |
MC |
26 |
VELO CLUB LES 3 C |
31,7 |
104 |
01:55:28 |
|
|
106 |
BELLOCQ DAVID (614) |
03:19:09 |
MB |
32 |
Vélo club Vaulx en Velin |
31,6 |
105 |
01:54:33 |
|
|
107 |
BOISGONTIER JEAN PHILIPPE (1101) |
03:19:09 |
MC |
27 |
Compiègne Triathlon |
31,6 |
106 |
01:54:33 |
|
|
108 |
DROGOFF JEROME (84) |
03:19:32 |
MB |
33 |
Chadam Cycling Team |
31,6 |
107 |
01:53:01 |
|
|
109 |
CHARRAIN-BRISSEAUD GEOFFREY (356) |
03:19:37 |
MB |
34 |
HTTRI |
31,6 |
108 |
01:56:08 |
|
|
110 |
SEREE DE ROCH NICOLAS (703) |
03:19:37 |
MA |
34 |
TRIATHLON CATALAN |
31,6 |
109 |
01:56:09 |
|
|
111 |
DURAND MAXIME (1157) |
03:20:01 |
MA |
35 |
UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE |
31,5 |
110 |
01:52:31 |
|
|
112 |
TOTTOLI BENOIT (745) |
03:20:05 |
MA |
36 |
Valence triathlon |
31,5 |
111 |
01:53:09 |
|
|
113 |
AUTANT JOHNNY (130) |
03:20:56 |
MC |
28 |
Olympique Montélimar Cyclisme |
31,4 |
112 |
01:56:12 |
|
|
114 |
HOPKINS CELIAN (350) |
03:21:05 |
MA |
37 |
Vélo Club Les Angles |
31,3 |
113 |
01:50:26 |
|
|
115 |
REQUÉNA RICHARD (816) |
03:21:13 |
MB |
35 |
LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON |
31,3 |
114 |
01:56:26 |
|
|
116 |
NIN GÉRARD (301) |
03:21:24 |
MF |
3 |
VCPM |
31,3 |
115 |
01:56:26 |
|
|
117 |
DADDI THIERRY (329) |
03:21:26 |
MC |
29 |
VTT DU GARLABAN |
31,3 |
116 |
01:56:11 |
|
|
118 |
CHAPUIS MATHIAS (1546) |
03:21:29 |
MC |
30 |
VC LIVRONNAIS |
31,3 |
117 |
01:55:38 |
|
|
119 |
SANCHEZ JOSÉ (219) |
03:21:35 |
MB |
36 |
|
31,3 |
118 |
01:57:29 |
|
|
120 |
GRELIER JEAN PHILIPPE (952) |
03:21:36 |
MD |
12 |
Tricastin Triathlon Club |
31,2 |
119 |
01:57:09 |
|
|
121 |
RAVACHOL NICOLAS (1201) |
03:21:39 |
MB |
37 |
LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON |
31,2 |
120 |
01:55:34 |
|
|
122 |
WALTHER MICHAEL (151) |
03:21:49 |
MC |
31 |
TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE |
31,2 |
121 |
01:55:27 |
|
|
123 |
DURIS ALEXIS (1121) |
03:21:50 |
MB |
38 |
SP3C |
31,2 |
122 |
01:55:36 |
|
|
124 |
CORNU LAURENT (541) |
03:22:51 |
MD |
13 |
UVAUBE CCharlott |
31,1 |
123 |
01:55:34 |
|
|
125 |
VALIERGUES ERIC (753) |
03:23:13 |
MD |
14 |
TEAM SPIRIT BIKE |
31 |
124 |
01:58:33 |
|
|
126 |
GILLET ROMUALD (90) |
03:23:13 |
MD |
15 |
SJVC MONTELIMAR |
31 |
125 |
01:57:10 |
|
|
127 |
BOUCHET ALEXANDRE (1163) |
03:23:13 |
MC |
32 |
ccs 34 beaulieu |
31 |
126 |
01:57:28 |
|
|
128 |
SOUBRIER STÉPHANE (1439) |
03:23:14 |
MD |
16 |
|
31 |
127 |
01:57:12 |
|
|
129 |
GAURET GILLES (48) |
03:23:14 |
MC |
33 |
Taka Team Handibat |
31 |
128 |
01:56:10 |
|
|
130 |
GUITTON PASCAL (367) |
03:23:14 |
MC |
34 |
VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES |
31 |
129 |
01:57:10 |
|
|
131 |
BAILLY LAURENT (86) |
03:23:14 |
MD |
17 |
SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR |
31 |
130 |
01:57:12 |
|
|
132 |
RONCI JÉRÉMY (65) |
03:23:14 |
MA |
38 |
|
31 |
131 |
01:55:36 |
|
|
133 |
DESROIS JEAN CLAUDE (53) |
03:23:15 |
MD |
18 |
cco orange |
31 |
132 |
01:57:14 |
|
|
134 |
ELZEARD NICOLAS (312) |
03:23:15 |
MC |
35 |
LA MEILLEURE CYCLO |
31 |
133 |
01:58:30 |
|
|
135 |
JANNIN FLORENT (249) |
03:23:17 |
MB |
39 |
amicale cycliste bisontine |
31 |
134 |
01:57:55 |
|
|
136 |
CORTÈS DAMIEN (345) |
03:23:18 |
MC |
36 |
RIB |
31 |
135 |
01:57:09 |
|
|
137 |
MARCELIN LUDOVIC (28) |
03:23:19 |
MC |
37 |
AVENIR CYCLISTE ORANGEOIS |
31 |
136 |
01:57:12 |
|
|
138 |
MASMIQUEL THÉO (1512) |
03:23:22 |
MA |
39 |
TRIATHLON CLUB VAL DE DRÔME |
31 |
137 |
01:58:34 |
|
|
139 |
AYMARD CHARLES (1228) |
03:23:26 |
MA |
40 |
Triathl ' Aix |
31 |
138 |
01:57:29 |
|
|
140 |
MOUGEL LUDOVIC (1292) |
03:23:27 |
MA |
41 |
VC CORBAS |
31 |
139 |
01:56:09 |
|
|
141 |
GENDREY JULIE (1126) |
03:23:36 |
FW1 |
2 |
TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON |
30,9 |
2 |
01:57:56 |
|
|
142 |
BOUTES JEAN CHRISTOPHE (327) |
03:23:38 |
MD |
19 |
CSG-SAVOIE |
30,9 |
140 |
01:55:38 |
|
|
143 |
SANGAR STEEVE (1068) |
03:24:12 |
MB |
40 |
TEAM CHAUD BOUILLANT |
30,8 |
141 |
01:54:32 |
|
|
144 |
QUINTANA JEROME (1230) |
03:25:51 |
MC |
38 |
CS COUXOIS |
30,6 |
142 |
01:59:41 |
|
|
145 |
TOP ALEXANDRE (1086) |
03:25:55 |
MC |
39 |
ATC26 |
30,6 |
143 |
01:59:46 |
|
|
146 |
DEBANNE WILLIAM (1075) |
03:25:57 |
MD |
20 |
UC Pierrelatte |
30,6 |
144 |
01:59:43 |
|
|
147 |
PERROTTE ERIC (669) |
03:25:58 |
MC |
40 |
vcvalreas |
30,6 |
145 |
01:59:40 |
|
|
148 |
SAINZ ANDRÉ (310) |
03:26:01 |
MF |
4 |
TEAM FONTAINE |
30,6 |
146 |
01:59:19 |
|
|
149 |
URVOY DAVID (1589) |
03:26:04 |
MC |
41 |
MATERIEL VELO CLUB |
30,6 |
147 |
01:55:40 |
|
|
150 |
GARCIA FREDERIC (1473) |
03:26:17 |
MD |
21 |
VELO PLUS |
30,5 |
148 |
02:00:32 |
|
|
151 |
CRESPO DENIS (335) |
03:26:18 |
MC |
42 |
VELO PLUS |
30,5 |
149 |
02:02:07 |
|
|
152 |
STALDER GILLES (228) |
03:26:19 |
MD |
22 |
VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT |
30,5 |
150 |
02:02:08 |
|
|
153 |
MENUT THIERRY (332) |
03:26:19 |
MD |
23 |
TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE |
30,5 |
151 |
02:01:20 |
|
|
154 |
FANTASIA THIBAUT (1261) |
03:26:19 |
MB |
41 |
UCA AUBENAS |
30,5 |
152 |
02:02:01 |
|
|
155 |
LARNAUD BENOIT (1243) |
03:26:19 |
MB |
42 |
|
30,5 |
153 |
02:02:02 |
|
|
156 |
PERIN GHYSLAIN (552) |
03:26:19 |
MD |
24 |
USCV Vaison la Romaine |
30,5 |
154 |
02:00:10 |
|
|
157 |
PIEMONTE JEAN CLAUDE (729) |
03:26:19 |
ME |
2 |
ALCT CC ALLEINS |
30,5 |
155 |
02:00:30 |
|
|
158 |
FERNANDEZ DANIEL (36) |
03:26:20 |
MD |
25 |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
30,5 |
156 |
02:00:30 |
|
|
159 |
HENKEL ELIOT (259) |
03:26:24 |
MA |
42 |
LA BOUILLADISSE |
30,5 |
157 |
01:55:28 |
|
|
160 |
DIEU STEPHANE (837) |
03:26:28 |
MB |
43 |
AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON |
30,5 |
158 |
01:59:40 |
|
|
161 |
HENON GUY (267) |
03:26:32 |
MF |
5 |
TEAM EKOI |
30,5 |
159 |
01:59:21 |
|
|
162 |
MENET QUENTIN (1296) |
03:26:34 |
MA |
43 |
|
30,5 |
160 |
01:59:45 |
|
|
163 |
DOUCET JEREMY (773) |
03:26:36 |
MB |
44 |
VC CORBAS |
30,5 |
161 |
02:01:21 |
|
|
164 |
RIMOUX JEAN LUC (132) |
03:26:38 |
ME |
3 |
AMICAL CYCLISTE TOURRETTOISE |
30,5 |
162 |
01:58:32 |
|
|
165 |
DEDIEU GAÉTAN (1248) |
03:26:39 |
MB |
45 |
ANNONAY TRIATHLON |
30,5 |
163 |
02:02:02 |
|
|
166 |
CORDIER VINCENT (746) |
03:26:40 |
MC |
43 |
|
30,5 |
164 |
02:01:20 |
|
|
167 |
FAYARD GILLES (37) |
03:26:55 |
ME |
4 |
VELOCLUB VALRHONA |
30,4 |
165 |
02:00:31 |
|
|
168 |
TUPIN MARJOLAINE (128) |
03:26:55 |
FW1 |
3 |
UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE |
30,4 |
3 |
02:02:03 |
|
|
169 |
BALASKOVIC MARC (1318) |
03:26:57 |
MD |
26 |
Bike club portois/team26/07 |
30,4 |
166 |
01:59:42 |
|
|
170 |
BONNARD AYMERIC (677) |
03:26:58 |
MB |
46 |
|
30,4 |
167 |
02:02:03 |
|
|
171 |
BOUILLOUX CHRISTOPHE (183) |
03:27:00 |
MB |
47 |
UNION CYCLISTE MONTMEYRAN VALENCE |
30,4 |
168 |
02:02:02 |
|
|
172 |
DEFERT JEAN PIERRE (211) |
03:27:01 |
ME |
5 |
vel'haut-jura saint-claude |
30,4 |
169 |
02:01:18 |
|
|
173 |
BERTRAND CYRIL (1406) |
03:27:02 |
MC |
44 |
VC LE THOR GADAGNE |
30,4 |
170 |
02:02:04 |
|
|
174 |
GAERTNER THÉOPHILE (255) |
03:27:20 |
MB |
48 |
vc ste croix en plaine |
30,4 |
171 |
02:02:06 |
|
|
175 |
LE HER OLIVIER (303) |
03:27:22 |
MD |
27 |
Barentin cyclo sport |
30,4 |
172 |
02:02:09 |
|
|
176 |
GENEVES ROLAND (173) |
03:27:33 |
ME |
6 |
ATC Donzère |
30,4 |
173 |
01:59:44 |
|
|
177 |
FREDDY HONNET (924) |
03:27:52 |
MB |
49 |
|
30,3 |
174 |
02:02:07 |
|
|
178 |
DIAZ JEAN LUC (23) |
03:28:27 |
ME |
7 |
ASPH MONTPELLIER |
30,2 |
175 |
01:57:30 |
|
|
179 |
PETIT MARLENE (1595) |
03:29:24 |
FW1 |
4 |
VC VAULX EN VELIN |
30,1 |
4 |
02:02:07 |
|
|
180 |
MARÉCHAL NICOLAS (1400) |
03:29:25 |
MA |
44 |
|
30,1 |
176 |
01:54:37 |
|
|
181 |
GENIN VALENTIN (207) |
03:30:16 |
MA |
45 |
CC GIERES |
30 |
177 |
01:55:30 |
|
|
182 |
THUILLIER JEROME (97) |
03:30:28 |
MC |
45 |
st james velo club montelimar |
29,9 |
178 |
02:03:25 |
|
|
183 |
DELAYE NICOLAS (747) |
03:30:40 |
MB |
50 |
TEAM VELOPUISSANCE |
29,9 |
179 |
01:55:12 |
|
|
184 |
DURAND JOHAN (1043) |
03:30:43 |
MC |
46 |
les galauriens |
29,9 |
180 |
02:01:18 |
|
|
185 |
NOM PRENOM (1611) |
03:30:44 |
MB |
51 |
|
29,9 |
181 |
02:02:59 |
|
|
186 |
LAFFONT CHRISTIAN (1220) |
03:30:44 |
MD |
28 |
Cyclosportifs la Voulte |
29,9 |
182 |
02:03:25 |
|
|
187 |
BACHELARD ERIC (85) |
03:30:50 |
MD |
29 |
st james Montélimar |
29,9 |
183 |
02:01:16 |
|
|
188 |
RAIMBEAUX CLAUDE (64) |
03:30:54 |
ME |
8 |
FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON |
29,9 |
184 |
02:02:59 |
|
|
189 |
NOIROT ANTOINE (1553) |
03:31:01 |
MB |
52 |
ECAC CHAUMONT TRIATHLON |
29,9 |
185 |
02:04:04 |
|
|
190 |
BOHN OLIVIER (1457) |
03:31:33 |
MD |
30 |
VCSCP |
29,8 |
186 |
02:03:27 |
|
|
191 |
SIMPE FABIEN (351) |
03:31:33 |
MB |
53 |
AC BEAUMES DE VENISE |
29,8 |
187 |
02:02:30 |
|
|
192 |
ROMERO PABLO (1431) |
03:31:33 |
MB |
54 |
Vélo Club Les Angles |
29,8 |
188 |
02:00:29 |
|
|
193 |
BRIFFAUT PASCAL (11) |
03:31:46 |
MD |
31 |
|
29,7 |
189 |
02:02:08 |
|
|
194 |
RICCI CHRISTIAN (1397) |
03:31:46 |
ME |
9 |
Roue d 'or Brignoles |
29,7 |
190 |
02:03:23 |
|
|
195 |
MARROU RICHARD (159) |
03:31:47 |
MF |
6 |
VC APT |
29,7 |
191 |
02:01:18 |
|
|
196 |
COMBE JOCELYN (1408) |
03:31:53 |
MD |
32 |
Olympique Montélimar Cyclisme |
29,7 |
192 |
02:01:19 |
|
|
197 |
RIQUELME OLIVIER (1078) |
03:31:54 |
MB |
55 |
Hermitage Tournonais Triathlon |
29,7 |
193 |
02:03:57 |
|
|
198 |
RUFO XAVIER (1001) |
03:31:54 |
MB |
56 |
AC champagnolaise |
29,7 |
194 |
02:00:00 |
|
|
199 |
ARSAC LIONEL (203) |
03:31:55 |
MC |
47 |
TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE |
29,7 |
195 |
01:59:20 |
|
|
200 |
ROUMIEUX FABIEN (293) |
03:32:02 |
MB |
57 |
la chance |
29,7 |
196 |
02:02:03 |
|
|
201 |
HIRAUX EMMANUEL (295) |
03:32:08 |
MD |
33 |
la chance |
29,7 |
197 |
01:59:18 |
|
|
202 |
CUOQ XAVIER (1213) |
03:33:22 |
MB |
58 |
vélo club velay |
29,5 |
198 |
02:02:05 |
|
|
203 |
RUY ARNAUD (584) |
03:33:43 |
MB |
59 |
|
29,5 |
199 |
02:04:57 |
|
|
204 |
SIBEUD JEAN YVES (155) |
03:33:44 |
ME |
10 |
Asptt Grand Lyon |
29,5 |
200 |
02:04:54 |
|
|
205 |
DEHAUDT JULIEN (1195) |
03:33:44 |
MB |
60 |
Team Vercors |
29,5 |
201 |
02:02:17 |
|
|
206 |
ZAGAR MARTINA (8) |
03:33:44 |
FW1 |
5 |
LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON |
29,5 |
5 |
02:03:56 |
|
|
207 |
SCHNEIDER DIDIER (1440) |
03:33:44 |
MD |
34 |
VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES |
29,5 |
202 |
02:03:59 |
|
|
208 |
FOURNIER STÉPHANE (1443) |
03:33:44 |
ME |
11 |
FONTANIL CYCLISME |
29,5 |
203 |
02:05:51 |
|
|
209 |
MERCIER JEAN CLAUDE (1235) |
03:33:49 |
MF |
7 |
VC MIRAMAS |
29,5 |
204 |
02:04:57 |
|
|
210 |
HEBERT REGIS (1234) |
03:33:49 |
MC |
48 |
clyclo sportive la voulte |
29,5 |
205 |
02:05:04 |
|
|
211 |
BESSOT MARC (927) |
03:34:12 |
MD |
35 |
ACBB |
29,4 |
206 |
02:00:13 |
|
|
212 |
LESPAGNOL LAURENT (262) |
03:34:12 |
MC |
49 |
ACBB BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
29,4 |
207 |
02:00:42 |
|
|
213 |
COTTARD CHRISTIAN (218) |
03:34:55 |
MD |
36 |
velo club valrhona |
29,3 |
208 |
02:04:59 |
|
|
214 |
PEROUZE PIERRE (516) |
03:35:17 |
MF |
8 |
PETIT BRAQUET BEAUREPAIROIS |
29,3 |
209 |
02:03:23 |
|
|
215 |
STEFANI DAVID (1517) |
03:35:33 |
MC |
50 |
GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS |
29,2 |
210 |
02:07:00 |
|
|
216 |
ESTEVAO DANIEL (955) |
03:35:55 |
MD |
37 |
GILLONNAY CICLO CLUB |
29,2 |
211 |
02:06:14 |
|
|
217 |
DESORMEAU THIERRY (1489) |
03:35:55 |
MD |
38 |
GILLONNAY CICLO CLUB |
29,2 |
212 |
02:06:14 |
|
|
218 |
THIRION FREDERIC (30) |
03:35:57 |
MD |
39 |
SALON CYCLOSPORT |
29,2 |
213 |
02:03:27 |
|
|
219 |
MOUNIER ERIC (1454) |
03:35:57 |
MD |
40 |
ATC26 |
29,2 |
214 |
02:05:26 |
|
|
220 |
CEZARD JEROME (1386) |
03:35:57 |
MC |
51 |
|
29,2 |
215 |
02:06:13 |
|
|
221 |
FAUCHIER-MAGNAN ANTOINE (1154) |
03:35:59 |
MA |
46 |
|
29,2 |
216 |
02:05:14 |
|
|
222 |
MACAUDA JOSEPH (672) |
03:36:00 |
MD |
41 |
CYCLO CLUB DE GIERES |
29,2 |
217 |
02:06:19 |
|
|
223 |
CURSOUX CHRISTIAN (577) |
03:36:06 |
MF |
9 |
ACVA villeneuve les avignon |
29,2 |
218 |
02:07:02 |
|
|
224 |
CASTELLE JÉRÔME (993) |
03:36:08 |
MC |
52 |
Les copains cyclistes de la grenette |
29,1 |
219 |
02:06:18 |
|
|
225 |
ARRAGON DANIEL (537) |
03:36:10 |
MF |
10 |
|
29,1 |
220 |
02:07:01 |
|
|
226 |
BILLIOUD PHILIPPE (793) |
03:36:10 |
MF |
11 |
UC Culoz -Belley |
29,1 |
221 |
02:04:05 |
|
|
227 |
KLENKLEN STÉPHANE (326) |
03:36:11 |
MC |
53 |
PETIT BRAQUET BEAUREPAIROIS |
29,1 |
222 |
02:03:26 |
|
|
228 |
OLIVIER NICOLAS (622) |
03:36:17 |
MB |
61 |
CC ST ROMANS |
29,1 |
223 |
02:06:56 |
|
|
229 |
LE BOUFFANT CLAUDE (1185) |
03:36:17 |
MD |
42 |
VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS |
29,1 |
224 |
02:06:22 |
|
|
230 |
SANCHEZ LAURENT (1522) |
03:36:27 |
MB |
62 |
VCPB PORT DE BOUC |
29,1 |
225 |
02:02:04 |
|
|
231 |
DESTREZ JEAN PAUL (599) |
03:36:30 |
MD |
43 |
ESMPC |
29,1 |
226 |
02:06:55 |
|
|
232 |
GUIOT PATRICK (1566) |
03:36:32 |
MD |
44 |
ST RAMBERT VS |
29,1 |
227 |
02:06:21 |
|
|
233 |
BARATTINI ALEXANDRE (527) |
03:36:35 |
MC |
54 |
|
29,1 |
228 |
02:04:17 |
|
|
234 |
CAPELIER PHILIPPE (1409) |
03:36:35 |
ME |
12 |
VÉLO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN |
29,1 |
229 |
02:06:20 |
|
|
235 |
FARIGOULES JÉROME (938) |
03:36:37 |
MB |
63 |
VELO CLUB DU VELAY |
29,1 |
230 |
02:07:02 |
|
|
236 |
BERGERON YOANN (127) |
03:36:55 |
MB |
64 |
PUBLIER TRIATHLON |
29 |
231 |
02:05:03 |
|
|
237 |
GERVASI LAURENT (1497) |
03:36:58 |
MC |
55 |
gillonnay cyclo club |
29 |
232 |
02:06:25 |
|
|
238 |
DARLEGUY VINCENT (1170) |
03:37:01 |
MB |
65 |
|
29 |
233 |
02:06:59 |
|
|
239 |
RIBAUD PASCAL (1062) |
03:37:02 |
MC |
56 |
NL |
29 |
234 |
02:05:53 |
|
|
240 |
MORIOT LUC (51) |
03:37:06 |
ME |
13 |
VCV Valréas |
29 |
235 |
02:03:58 |
|
|
241 |
MILLION SERGE (1499) |
03:37:07 |
MD |
45 |
TCDV Oraison |
29 |
236 |
02:06:55 |
|
|
242 |
GUILLON JEAN LUC (139) |
03:37:17 |
MD |
46 |
saint james velo club |
29 |
237 |
02:05:51 |
|
|
243 |
GIBERT CYLIEN (1529) |
03:37:42 |
MB |
66 |
SATUC |
28,9 |
238 |
02:05:52 |
|
|
244 |
SAADIA OLIVIER (1069) |
03:38:06 |
MC |
57 |
|
28,9 |
239 |
02:05:51 |
|
|
245 |
SUBILS JULIEN (222) |
03:39:43 |
MA |
47 |
TEAM MONTAGNAC |
28,7 |
240 |
01:50:27 |
|
|
246 |
DUPLAN FABRICE (957) |
03:40:09 |
MC |
58 |
BCB Bollène |
28,6 |
241 |
02:04:54 |
|
|
247 |
LEGENNE JÉRÔME (233) |
03:40:19 |
MD |
47 |
CPRS PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE |
28,6 |
242 |
02:04:55 |
|
|
248 |
MABILON JACQUES (1120) |
03:40:26 |
ME |
14 |
Ac monseveroux |
28,6 |
243 |
02:07:02 |
|
|
249 |
BRAVOS DANIEL (1583) |
03:40:27 |
MD |
48 |
|
28,6 |
244 |
02:07:00 |
|
|
250 |
JULIO RAPHAEL (319) |
03:40:27 |
MA |
48 |
DIJON TRIATHLON |
28,6 |
245 |
01:58:34 |
|
|
251 |
DAUTRAIX CHRISTOPHE (723) |
03:40:29 |
MC |
59 |
|
28,6 |
246 |
02:07:01 |
|
|
252 |
VINCENT TERRAIL (1036) |
03:40:29 |
MB |
67 |
TRIATHLON CLUB DU VAL DE DROME |
28,6 |
247 |
02:08:38 |
|
|
253 |
BOUCHET PHILIPPE (744) |
03:40:39 |
MD |
49 |
|
28,6 |
248 |
02:04:55 |
|
|
254 |
CHOLVY LISE (1606) |
03:40:46 |
FW2 |
1 |
TC2R |
28,5 |
6 |
02:05:28 |
|
|
255 |
PERNY GERARD (879) |
03:41:16 |
MD |
50 |
|
28,5 |
249 |
02:06:55 |
|
|
256 |
FERLIN LAURENT (1511) |
03:41:23 |
MD |
51 |
|
28,5 |
250 |
02:04:56 |
|
|
257 |
FERLIN BAPTISTE (1442) |
03:41:23 |
MA |
49 |
TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |
28,5 |
251 |
02:01:17 |
|
|
258 |
FIOCCA OLIVIER (1450) |
03:41:28 |
MH |
1 |
|
28,4 |
252 |
02:09:30 |
|
|
259 |
PASCAL ERIC (1144) |
03:41:30 |
MD |
52 |
PETIT BRAQUET BEAUREPAIROIS |
28,4 |
253 |
02:07:55 |
|
|
260 |
HENRIET JEAN CHRISTOPHE (1584) |
03:41:35 |
ME |
15 |
VÉLO SPORT NIVERNAIS MORVAN |
28,4 |
254 |
02:09:30 |
|
|
261 |
MEILLE BRUNO (1418) |
03:41:41 |
MD |
53 |
cyclo club donatien |
28,4 |
255 |
02:07:56 |
|
|
262 |
BONNARD VICTORIEN (504) |
03:41:41 |
MB |
68 |
|
28,4 |
256 |
02:08:32 |
|
|
263 |
RUIZ ILDEFONSO (1608) |
03:41:44 |
MF |
12 |
|
28,4 |
257 |
02:07:58 |
|
|
264 |
IHLI SAMUEL (573) |
03:42:03 |
MA |
50 |
|
28,4 |
258 |
02:06:20 |
|
|
265 |
MOUTON ERIC MICHEL (505) |
03:42:10 |
MD |
54 |
Les TESTAROUS |
28,4 |
259 |
02:06:50 |
|
|
266 |
LESAGE PHILIPPE (76) |
03:42:38 |
MD |
55 |
Team Trek-Vélo 101 |
28,3 |
260 |
02:07:29 |
|
|
267 |
CLEMENTE CHRISTOPHE (34) |
03:42:58 |
MD |
56 |
TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE |
28,3 |
261 |
02:05:09 |
|
|
268 |
LANDEAU OLIVIER (1379) |
03:43:01 |
MD |
57 |
JGS NEVERS |
28,2 |
262 |
02:06:58 |
|
|
269 |
POULAIN ALEXIS (1215) |
03:43:40 |
MB |
69 |
ECOV |
28,2 |
263 |
02:12:38 |
|
|
270 |
PARISSE LAURENT (1097) |
03:43:40 |
MC |
60 |
|
28,2 |
264 |
02:08:22 |
|
|
271 |
DOLLADILLE CHRISTOPHE (935) |
03:43:41 |
MC |
61 |
VELO SPRINT GRAND ALES |
28,2 |
265 |
02:09:29 |
|
|
272 |
SALGUES GUILLAUME (1559) |
03:43:41 |
MA |
51 |
AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON |
28,2 |
266 |
02:11:53 |
|
|
273 |
CORNEMILLOT JULIE (1103) |
03:43:41 |
FW1 |
6 |
UCSV (Union Cycliste St Saturnin Vedène) |
28,2 |
7 |
02:11:53 |
|
|
274 |
ANDREATTA MICHEL (1359) |
03:43:41 |
ME |
16 |
VC Saint Mammes |
28,2 |
267 |
02:09:59 |
|
|
275 |
DUMONT BRUNO (1057) |
03:43:41 |
MD |
58 |
TEAM CYCLO CROSS VTT 91 |
28,2 |
268 |
02:09:58 |
|
|
276 |
CININIO JEAN MICHEL (755) |
03:43:41 |
MD |
59 |
AC NESLE |
28,2 |
269 |
02:10:00 |
|
|
277 |
ENJALRIC YVES (1136) |
03:43:41 |
MD |
60 |
|
28,2 |
270 |
02:13:24 |
|
|
278 |
FALZI DANIEL (1392) |
03:43:41 |
MF |
13 |
|
28,2 |
271 |
02:11:42 |
|
|
279 |
MIQUELESTORENA JULIEN (690) |
03:43:42 |
MC |
62 |
VTT DES MONTS |
28,2 |
272 |
02:11:51 |
|
|
280 |
BRAMATO ANTHONY (607) |
03:43:42 |
MB |
70 |
VC PIERRELATTE |
28,2 |
273 |
02:04:53 |
|
|
281 |
YVER CLAUDE (1308) |
03:43:44 |
MF |
14 |
USC BERG ET COIRON |
28,2 |
274 |
02:12:11 |
|
|
282 |
MANSANTI BRICE (720) |
03:43:45 |
ME |
17 |
ASGE DA cyclo vtt |
28,2 |
275 |
02:11:49 |
|
|
283 |
SIMON BASTIEN (851) |
03:43:45 |
MB |
71 |
|
28,2 |
276 |
02:09:31 |
|
|
284 |
DUPOUX PHILIPPE (1237) |
03:43:45 |
MD |
61 |
VC VAL DE CEZE |
28,2 |
277 |
02:11:15 |
|
|
285 |
CORDOMI FABRICE (1269) |
03:43:45 |
MC |
63 |
VELO SPORT CASTRAIS |
28,2 |
278 |
02:09:59 |
|
|
286 |
BACONNIER MARC (141) |
03:43:46 |
MF |
15 |
CYCLO TEAM 69 |
28,2 |
279 |
02:08:33 |
|
|
287 |
BASSET JEAN CLAUDE (1107) |
03:43:47 |
ME |
18 |
CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY |
28,2 |
280 |
02:09:30 |
|
|
288 |
GALLONE PATRICK (260) |
03:43:59 |
MF |
16 |
VELO CLUB VALRHONA TAIN TOURNON |
28,1 |
281 |
02:13:08 |
|
|
289 |
DA EIRA CELESTINO (561) |
03:44:15 |
MC |
64 |
CTS Sorbiers La Talaudière |
28,1 |
282 |
02:07:56 |
|
|
290 |
GENESSEY JOHANN (1476) |
03:44:19 |
MB |
72 |
UC COGNIN |
28,1 |
283 |
02:09:33 |
|
|
291 |
LAURENT MATHILDE (1448) |
03:44:23 |
FW1 |
7 |
GX racing |
28,1 |
8 |
02:06:57 |
|
|
292 |
MOURIER JÉRÉMY (1336) |
03:44:24 |
MB |
73 |
GUILHERAND GRANGES TRIATHLON |
28,1 |
284 |
02:08:22 |
|
|
293 |
VERNET CHRISTOPHE (1134) |
03:44:38 |
MC |
65 |
CC GIERES |
28 |
285 |
02:09:32 |
|
|
294 |
AIT AKKOUCHE ANTOINE (1149) |
03:45:17 |
MA |
52 |
Gunning Pro Team |
28 |
286 |
02:06:19 |
|
|
295 |
BIENAIMÉ HENRI (623) |
03:45:19 |
MH |
2 |
|
28 |
287 |
02:05:17 |
|
|
296 |
LAFAILLE ANNE (269) |
03:45:19 |
FW2 |
2 |
|
28 |
9 |
02:11:20 |
|
|
297 |
DUPORT DIANE (297) |
03:45:19 |
FW1 |
8 |
MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON |
28 |
10 |
02:11:20 |
|
|
298 |
DEBANNE CAROLE (1074) |
03:45:19 |
FW3 |
1 |
UC Pierrelatte |
28 |
11 |
02:11:17 |
|
|
299 |
CHAMOT BERNARD (1411) |
03:45:27 |
ME |
19 |
Vizille |
27,9 |
288 |
02:11:00 |
|
|
300 |
SPITERI MICHAEL (520) |
03:45:29 |
MB |
74 |
vélo team vienne |
27,9 |
289 |
02:12:21 |
|
|
301 |
DURAND SYLVAIN (1065) |
03:45:32 |
MA |
53 |
PETIT BRAQUET BEAUREPAIROIS |
27,9 |
290 |
02:06:21 |
|
|
302 |
RASTELLO FABIEN (1530) |
03:45:39 |
MA |
54 |
|
27,9 |
291 |
02:06:17 |
|
|
303 |
MARTIN MONNARD OLIVIER (1249) |
03:45:55 |
MD |
62 |
AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS |
27,9 |
292 |
02:10:01 |
|
|
304 |
GENIN THIERRY (1135) |
03:46:06 |
ME |
20 |
Vélo Club BOURGOIN-JALLIEU |
27,9 |
293 |
02:13:29 |
|
|
305 |
COENEGRACHT INTI (766) |
03:46:50 |
MA |
55 |
|
27,8 |
294 |
02:04:04 |
|
|
306 |
MORAKIS GEORGES (1113) |
03:47:06 |
MD |
63 |
VC SAUXILLANGES |
27,7 |
295 |
02:14:37 |
|
|
307 |
AVINENS FLORENT (1147) |
03:47:14 |
MB |
75 |
|
27,7 |
296 |
02:12:35 |
|
|
308 |
CHARRIER LAURENT (254) |
03:47:42 |
MD |
64 |
Charrier |
27,7 |
297 |
02:11:18 |
|
|
309 |
PRADINES DAVID (261) |
03:47:58 |
MD |
65 |
SALON CYCLOSPORT |
27,6 |
298 |
02:06:21 |
|
|
310 |
BÉRET BENJAMIN (899) |
03:48:03 |
MA |
56 |
VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME |
27,6 |
299 |
02:11:18 |
|
|
311 |
DELHAYE STÉPHANE (1112) |
03:48:04 |
MD |
66 |
VC SAUXILLANGES |
27,6 |
300 |
02:14:38 |
|
|
312 |
BARBETTA AMÉLIE (1189) |
03:48:07 |
FW1 |
9 |
Babar racing team |
27,6 |
12 |
02:11:49 |
|
|
313 |
JOLLET BRUNO (253) |
03:48:14 |
MD |
67 |
Jollet |
27,6 |
301 |
02:12:40 |
|
|
314 |
MONTIGNY ALAIN (100) |
03:48:14 |
MH |
3 |
US VILLENAVAISE CYCLISME SECTION HANDISPORT |
27,6 |
302 |
02:13:24 |
|
|
315 |
AMYOT RODOLPHE (1188) |
03:48:15 |
MA |
57 |
Babar racing team |
27,6 |
303 |
02:11:50 |
|
|
316 |
GOETZ MICHEL (1020) |
03:48:24 |
MB |
76 |
MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON |
27,6 |
304 |
02:12:20 |
|
|
317 |
DESCHEMAKER FRANCK (39) |
03:48:34 |
MD |
68 |
CV PERNES |
27,6 |
305 |
02:08:21 |
|
|
318 |
BERNARD DOMINIQUE (205) |
03:48:38 |
MD |
69 |
|
27,6 |
306 |
02:08:32 |
|
|
319 |
BIARD FRANCOIS XAVIER (977) |
03:48:39 |
MC |
66 |
XSPORT DROME |
27,6 |
307 |
02:08:30 |
|
|
320 |
DELAGNES GILLES (1467) |
03:48:47 |
MD |
70 |
UCA AUBENAS |
27,5 |
308 |
02:11:49 |
|
|
321 |
BINIENDA VINCENT (1098) |
03:48:52 |
MC |
67 |
BINIENDA |
27,5 |
309 |
02:09:29 |
|
|
322 |
KILMARTIN JANE (19) |
03:48:58 |
FW3 |
2 |
PEV GENEVE |
27,5 |
13 |
02:14:02 |
|
|
323 |
GUENIN RÉMI (1004) |
03:48:59 |
MB |
77 |
|
27,5 |
310 |
02:13:22 |
|
|
324 |
DERRIEN GERARD (790) |
03:48:59 |
MF |
17 |
ASGE DA cyclo vtt |
27,5 |
311 |
02:14:00 |
|
|
325 |
MEZGUELDI MOHAMED (1355) |
03:49:10 |
MD |
71 |
|
27,5 |
312 |
02:13:08 |
|
|
326 |
DUBESSY BENOÎT (883) |
03:49:14 |
MB |
78 |
EYZIN VTT |
27,5 |
313 |
02:09:28 |
|
|
327 |
PUTZ FREDERIC (901) |
03:49:23 |
MB |
79 |
|
27,5 |
314 |
02:16:59 |
|
|
328 |
POSSENTI JEAN (1494) |
03:50:04 |
ME |
21 |
vélo club Froges Villard Bonnot |
27,4 |
315 |
02:15:21 |
|
|
329 |
SELLES PHILIPPE (1352) |
03:50:05 |
MD |
72 |
USTM-RTM CYCLISME |
27,4 |
316 |
02:14:00 |
|
|
330 |
PAVAILLER NICOLAS (786) |
03:50:16 |
MC |
68 |
|
27,4 |
317 |
02:16:07 |
|
|
331 |
MIGLIORINI BERNARD (1087) |
03:50:40 |
MF |
18 |
Serres Castet |
27,3 |
318 |
02:16:09 |
|
|
332 |
RIBEYRE TRISTAN (1577) |
03:50:42 |
MB |
80 |
Aubenas Triathlon |
27,3 |
319 |
02:14:33 |
|
|
333 |
NOYER FABRICE (904) |
03:50:43 |
MD |
73 |
ATC26 |
27,3 |
320 |
02:15:09 |
|
|
334 |
BONNET ERIC (1009) |
03:50:47 |
MD |
74 |
|
27,3 |
321 |
02:15:12 |
|
|
335 |
ROBERT VINCENT (618) |
03:50:48 |
MD |
75 |
ASELB95 |
27,3 |
322 |
02:10:14 |
|
|
336 |
PROSPER ALAIN (543) |
03:50:54 |
ME |
22 |
etoile sportive de cannes |
27,3 |
323 |
02:16:08 |
|
|
337 |
TELLIER JEAN MARIE (1587) |
03:50:56 |
MD |
76 |
|
27,3 |
324 |
02:15:10 |
|
|
338 |
CAMERA THIERRY (825) |
03:50:56 |
MD |
77 |
vélo passion Morières les Avignon |
27,3 |
325 |
02:12:03 |
|
|
339 |
BARRABES JEAN CLAUDE (1370) |
03:50:59 |
MD |
78 |
|
27,3 |
326 |
02:15:07 |
|
|
340 |
ISSARTEL GRÉGORY (1515) |
03:50:59 |
MC |
69 |
Fayol gaffard |
27,3 |
327 |
02:10:58 |
|
|
341 |
MORAND YVES (362) |
03:51:01 |
MD |
79 |
ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME |
27,3 |
328 |
02:21:03 |
|
|
342 |
GIBELIN JÉRÉMIE (1362) |
03:51:01 |
MB |
81 |
vcrambertois |
27,3 |
329 |
02:14:34 |
|
|
343 |
GREVY BERENGERE (1246) |
03:51:03 |
FW3 |
3 |
Nîmes Cyclisme |
27,3 |
14 |
02:13:26 |
|
|
344 |
PICHON CLEMENT (1088) |
03:51:04 |
MB |
82 |
Nîmes Cyclisme |
27,3 |
330 |
02:13:24 |
|
|
345 |
MARTIN SEBASTIEN (967) |
03:51:24 |
MC |
70 |
|
27,2 |
331 |
02:15:39 |
|
|
346 |
BENOIT REMY (1094) |
03:51:25 |
MA |
58 |
|
27,2 |
332 |
02:13:02 |
|
|
347 |
MYRE STEPHANE (1212) |
03:51:26 |
MB |
83 |
UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE |
27,2 |
333 |
02:20:08 |
|
|
348 |
CONSTANT ANDEOL (1508) |
03:51:34 |
MA |
59 |
TCVD |
27,2 |
334 |
02:12:13 |
|
|
349 |
VIOLLON BENJAMIN (1216) |
03:51:41 |
MA |
60 |
ECOV |
27,2 |
335 |
02:12:45 |
|
|
350 |
TU CHRISTOPHE (1547) |
03:51:44 |
MB |
84 |
|
27,2 |
336 |
02:09:58 |
|
|
351 |
HOLTERBOCH VINCENT (15) |
03:51:46 |
MC |
71 |
|
27,2 |
337 |
02:13:22 |
|
|
352 |
OLLAT VALENTIN (1599) |
03:51:47 |
MB |
85 |
|
27,2 |
338 |
02:13:05 |
|
|
353 |
ROBINSON IAN (1501) |
03:51:48 |
MD |
80 |
|
27,2 |
339 |
02:09:27 |
|
|
354 |
ASTIC JULIEN (1567) |
03:52:11 |
MB |
86 |
|
27,1 |
340 |
02:10:01 |
|
|
355 |
GENTHON CORALIE (1361) |
03:52:49 |
FW1 |
10 |
vcrambertois |
27,1 |
15 |
02:16:06 |
|
|
356 |
VANLERBERGHE FRANCOIS (1451) |
03:52:51 |
MC |
72 |
|
27,1 |
341 |
02:14:38 |
|
|
357 |
LICHIERE VALENTIN (562) |
03:53:21 |
MA |
61 |
CVC Montfavet |
27 |
342 |
02:06:59 |
|
|
358 |
SOHIER LOUIS (1099) |
03:53:34 |
MA |
62 |
MVICC GF MONT VENTOUX |
27 |
343 |
01:52:05 |
|
|
359 |
GIBERT MARIE (847) |
03:53:44 |
FW1 |
11 |
UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE |
27 |
16 |
02:17:47 |
|
|
360 |
SCHAEFFER JEAN PAUL (1299) |
03:53:45 |
ME |
23 |
CC VARENNES VAUZELLES |
27 |
344 |
02:14:01 |
|
|
361 |
IZIER MAURICE (1329) |
03:53:46 |
MF |
19 |
us crest cyclotourisme |
26,9 |
345 |
02:17:50 |
|
|
362 |
SAMMURI DAVID (684) |
03:53:47 |
MC |
73 |
Club cycliste de Chatonnay Ste Anne |
26,9 |
346 |
02:17:47 |
|
|
363 |
KERVADEC PIERRE (990) |
03:53:51 |
MD |
81 |
PPLD |
26,9 |
347 |
02:20:08 |
|
|
364 |
MOREON BERNARD (229) |
03:53:54 |
MC |
74 |
RCCB |
26,9 |
348 |
02:17:28 |
|
|
365 |
DELNESTE MARC (1313) |
03:54:05 |
MB |
87 |
|
26,9 |
349 |
02:17:23 |
|
|
366 |
DURAND DAVY (513) |
03:54:05 |
MC |
75 |
les galauriens |
26,9 |
350 |
02:16:50 |
|
|
367 |
THIEBAUD GERARD (95) |
03:54:08 |
ME |
24 |
st james velo club montelimar |
26,9 |
351 |
02:15:41 |
|
|
368 |
ROUX ALAIN (1524) |
03:54:10 |
MD |
82 |
TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE |
26,9 |
352 |
02:17:20 |
|
|
369 |
ROUX JOEL (1528) |
03:54:10 |
ME |
25 |
TEAM ATC 26 Donzère |
26,9 |
353 |
02:17:21 |
|
|
370 |
FABBRI FLAVIO (1150) |
03:54:10 |
MF |
20 |
|
26,9 |
354 |
02:18:16 |
|
|
371 |
COTTARD DAMIEN (1371) |
03:54:12 |
MB |
88 |
|
26,9 |
355 |
02:15:08 |
|
|
372 |
DARFEUILLE LISE (1242) |
03:54:12 |
FW1 |
12 |
LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON |
26,9 |
17 |
02:14:39 |
|
|
373 |
DAUTRUCHE GERALD (1438) |
03:54:17 |
MB |
89 |
|
26,9 |
356 |
02:13:04 |
|
|
374 |
CHALAYE MAXIME (1297) |
03:54:22 |
MA |
63 |
VC RAMBERTOIS |
26,9 |
357 |
02:11:51 |
|
|
375 |
MARCINKOWSKI MATTHIEU (1247) |
03:54:28 |
MB |
90 |
|
26,9 |
358 |
02:19:20 |
|
|
376 |
STALDER SYLVIE (819) |
03:54:31 |
FW3 |
4 |
|
26,9 |
18 |
02:17:22 |
|
|
377 |
BARBEY DIEGO (958) |
03:54:42 |
MC |
76 |
Montélimar-Agglomération |
26,8 |
359 |
02:13:22 |
|
|
378 |
TILLIERE FLORIMONT (1342) |
03:54:48 |
MA |
64 |
|
26,8 |
360 |
02:13:29 |
|
|
379 |
PATRAS DENIS (1192) |
03:55:12 |
ME |
26 |
|
26,8 |
361 |
02:15:08 |
|
|
380 |
VINH MAU THIERRY (1148) |
03:55:24 |
MD |
83 |
|
26,8 |
362 |
02:14:47 |
|
|
381 |
MART RENAUD (902) |
03:56:11 |
MC |
77 |
LUNEL VELO PASSION ( LVP) |
26,7 |
363 |
02:17:48 |
|
|
382 |
RICARD BRUNO (1187) |
03:56:13 |
MD |
84 |
PASQUIER |
26,7 |
364 |
02:13:20 |
|
|
383 |
GRELLIER BAPTISTE (1298) |
03:56:14 |
MB |
91 |
|
26,7 |
365 |
02:16:56 |
|
|
384 |
CARRION JABIER (1176) |
03:56:35 |
MC |
78 |
|
26,6 |
366 |
02:16:51 |
|
|
385 |
HERBAUT BAPTISTE (1202) |
03:56:39 |
MA |
65 |
UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE |
26,6 |
367 |
02:14:02 |
|
|
386 |
DESTREZ SANDRINE (600) |
03:57:16 |
FW2 |
3 |
ESMPC |
26,6 |
19 |
02:21:01 |
|
|
387 |
SISTERNES RAYMOND (761) |
03:57:21 |
MF |
21 |
PEZENAS VCLL |
26,5 |
368 |
02:20:05 |
|
|
388 |
GENNETAIS JEAN CHRISTOPHE (294) |
03:57:35 |
MD |
85 |
LA CHANCE |
26,5 |
369 |
02:16:17 |
|
|
389 |
BAGUE NICOLAS (291) |
03:57:36 |
MC |
79 |
LA CHANCE |
26,5 |
370 |
02:16:17 |
|
|
390 |
BESSON PHILIPPE (1490) |
03:57:42 |
ME |
27 |
Espoir Cycliste Saint-Etienne Loire |
26,5 |
371 |
02:18:17 |
|
|
391 |
GILLERON JEAN MICHEL (594) |
03:57:55 |
MD |
86 |
CYCLO BOURCAIN |
26,5 |
372 |
02:18:59 |
|
|
392 |
RENAULT VINCENT (748) |
03:58:00 |
MC |
80 |
|
26,5 |
373 |
02:06:58 |
|
|
393 |
PLANES SÉBASTIEN (1017) |
03:58:25 |
MD |
87 |
Team de la bûche |
26,4 |
374 |
02:20:05 |
|
|
394 |
PERREY ALEXANDRE (1278) |
03:58:39 |
MB |
92 |
|
26,4 |
375 |
02:15:10 |
|
|
395 |
CHABANET OLIVIER (966) |
03:58:39 |
MC |
81 |
|
26,4 |
376 |
02:19:43 |
|
|
396 |
LECOMTE MARC (767) |
03:58:50 |
MC |
82 |
LECOMTE |
26,4 |
377 |
02:18:57 |
|
|
397 |
VINAY ROBERT (1321) |
03:58:53 |
MF |
22 |
uscrest cyclotourisme |
26,4 |
378 |
02:17:01 |
|
|
398 |
MINGANT NICOLAS (1233) |
03:59:19 |
MB |
93 |
LYON VTT |
26,3 |
379 |
02:20:07 |
|
|
399 |
BERTHELOT CLÉMENT (503) |
03:59:25 |
MB |
94 |
RILLIEUX TRIATHLON |
26,3 |
380 |
02:18:15 |
|
|
400 |
GUÉRIN GÉRARD (1083) |
03:59:31 |
MF |
23 |
NON LICENCIE |
26,3 |
381 |
02:18:56 |
|
|
401 |
VEDELAGO JULIEN (1376) |
03:59:41 |
MB |
95 |
|
26,3 |
382 |
02:18:58 |
|
|
402 |
ERIC FOURCAULT (1006) |
04:00:17 |
MD |
88 |
LES AMIS DE LA BUCHE |
26,2 |
383 |
02:20:04 |
|
|
403 |
BRASSIER PATRICK (1166) |
04:00:17 |
MD |
89 |
spiritbike63 |
26,2 |
384 |
02:20:08 |
|
|
404 |
MUSI FEDERICO (14) |
04:00:17 |
MC |
83 |
|
26,2 |
385 |
02:17:45 |
|
|
405 |
DARDALHON FABIEN (1441) |
04:00:18 |
MC |
84 |
ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX |
26,2 |
386 |
02:22:32 |
|
|
406 |
VIAN FABIEN (1368) |
04:00:20 |
MC |
85 |
AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS |
26,2 |
387 |
02:15:17 |
|
|
407 |
LAGET GUILLAUME (1232) |
04:00:22 |
MB |
96 |
|
26,2 |
388 |
02:22:33 |
|
|
408 |
ALAJOUANINE LUC (1604) |
04:00:58 |
MC |
86 |
|
26,1 |
389 |
02:28:50 |
|
|
409 |
BOURRET VICTOR (1266) |
04:00:58 |
MA |
66 |
|
26,1 |
390 |
02:15:15 |
|
|
410 |
BOURRET CLAUDE (1265) |
04:00:59 |
MD |
90 |
AURA |
26,1 |
391 |
02:15:15 |
|
|
411 |
ABELLAN PASCAL (1322) |
04:01:04 |
MD |
91 |
BIKE BEL AIR CLUB |
26,1 |
392 |
02:22:28 |
|
|
412 |
GUNNING KEVIN (1387) |
04:01:07 |
MF |
24 |
Vélo Club Aptesiens |
26,1 |
393 |
02:18:26 |
|
|
413 |
RIGARD FABIEN (756) |
04:01:29 |
MC |
87 |
|
26,1 |
394 |
02:23:32 |
|
|
414 |
RAYMOND THIERRY (890) |
04:01:43 |
ME |
28 |
Creusot Vélo Sport |
26,1 |
395 |
02:23:28 |
|
|
415 |
LUSA MANON (771) |
04:01:45 |
FW1 |
13 |
AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON |
26,1 |
20 |
02:23:30 |
|
|
416 |
CAMPS JEAN CLAUDE (557) |
04:01:46 |
ME |
29 |
Vélo Club de Saint-Mammès |
26,1 |
396 |
02:21:05 |
|
|
417 |
COSTE GREG (734) |
04:02:02 |
MC |
88 |
TEAM ATC 26 Donzère |
26 |
397 |
02:04:56 |
|
|
418 |
BILLON FRANCK (220) |
04:02:05 |
MD |
92 |
FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON |
26 |
398 |
02:23:49 |
|
|
419 |
DUPRE SOPHIE (52) |
04:02:05 |
FW2 |
4 |
|
26 |
21 |
02:23:50 |
|
|
420 |
BILLON JEAN LUC (221) |
04:02:06 |
MF |
25 |
FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON |
26 |
399 |
02:25:05 |
|
|
421 |
MAUNIER ERIC (137) |
04:02:07 |
MD |
93 |
ATC 26 |
26 |
400 |
02:23:23 |
|
|
422 |
BARRAGAN CACERES ADRIAN (743) |
04:02:09 |
MB |
97 |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
26 |
401 |
02:22:00 |
|
|
423 |
BOURSEAU YANNICK (619) |
04:02:41 |
MB |
98 |
Team Pottok Trail |
26 |
402 |
02:13:14 |
|
|
424 |
MAZIERES ROLAND (833) |
04:02:42 |
MD |
94 |
|
26 |
403 |
02:23:51 |
|
|
425 |
PRIEUX JEAN MARC (523) |
04:02:59 |
MD |
95 |
US OUZOUER/TREZEE |
25,9 |
404 |
02:23:37 |
|
|
426 |
GRANGIS YOANN (649) |
04:03:02 |
MB |
99 |
|
25,9 |
405 |
02:09:32 |
|
|
427 |
GAILLAND MICHEL (1142) |
04:03:13 |
MD |
96 |
MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON |
25,9 |
406 |
02:23:51 |
|
|
428 |
PETIT PHILIPPE (1596) |
04:03:32 |
MD |
97 |
|
25,9 |
407 |
02:17:49 |
|
|
429 |
ROCHEDY THIERRY (235) |
04:03:41 |
ME |
30 |
CYCLO BOURCAIN |
25,9 |
408 |
02:21:04 |
|
|
430 |
AHRENS THOMAS (1578) |
04:03:48 |
MD |
98 |
Team Vercors |
25,8 |
409 |
02:21:51 |
|
|
431 |
DROGUE CHANTAL (1267) |
04:03:54 |
FW3 |
5 |
|
25,8 |
22 |
02:22:06 |
|
|
432 |
MUGNIER ROLAND (930) |
04:03:55 |
MD |
99 |
Team sport bike 74 |
25,8 |
410 |
02:15:11 |
|
|
433 |
DEBARD ANTONIN (1184) |
04:04:15 |
MA |
67 |
CHAROLS SPORT LOISIRS |
25,8 |
411 |
02:17:24 |
|
|
434 |
PARISI PHILIPPE (792) |
04:04:58 |
MC |
89 |
|
25,7 |
412 |
02:14:01 |
|
|
435 |
BOYER MAXIME (1488) |
04:05:03 |
MB |
100 |
|
25,7 |
413 |
02:21:09 |
|
|
436 |
LEOPOLD PIERRE (239) |
04:05:18 |
ME |
31 |
|
25,7 |
414 |
02:21:52 |
|
|
437 |
FOISSEY REMY (1598) |
04:06:03 |
MC |
90 |
guidon d'or tarasconnais |
25,6 |
415 |
02:19:21 |
|
|
438 |
THUREAU GISÈLE (107) |
04:06:31 |
FW3 |
6 |
team cycliste choletais |
25,6 |
23 |
02:22:34 |
|
|
439 |
ESCOFFIER ÉMILIEN (1487) |
04:06:39 |
MB |
101 |
|
25,5 |
416 |
02:16:56 |
|
|
440 |
FAVRE MICHEL (1422) |
04:07:07 |
MF |
26 |
|
25,5 |
417 |
02:19:42 |
|
|
441 |
SARRAZIN FABRICE (1050) |
04:07:20 |
MC |
91 |
PETIT BRAQUET BEAUREPAIROIS |
25,5 |
418 |
02:20:59 |
|
|
442 |
GUILLOU ALAIN (500) |
04:08:24 |
MC |
92 |
OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME |
25,4 |
419 |
02:28:47 |
|
|
443 |
RAOUL JEAN PIERRE (509) |
04:08:39 |
MD |
100 |
Cyclo Sport Lyon 08 |
25,3 |
420 |
02:25:56 |
|
|
444 |
VINSON DENIS (1055) |
04:08:43 |
MD |
101 |
CYCLO RANDONNEURS DES BOUTIERES |
25,3 |
421 |
02:21:05 |
|
|
445 |
JUNIQUE ANTHONY (1271) |
04:08:58 |
MA |
68 |
VCVTT VALHRONA |
25,3 |
422 |
02:16:58 |
|
|
446 |
COSMA LODIC (1058) |
04:08:59 |
ME |
32 |
|
25,3 |
423 |
02:23:41 |
|
|
447 |
JAUBERT GILLES (1177) |
04:09:01 |
MD |
102 |
LES AMIS DE LA BUCHE |
25,3 |
424 |
02:25:43 |
|
|
448 |
CABALLÉ RAMON (1178) |
04:09:09 |
ME |
33 |
RISOUL VELO CLUB |
25,3 |
425 |
02:23:38 |
|
|
449 |
ALIERT BRUNO (550) |
04:09:13 |
ME |
34 |
SANS CLUB |
25,3 |
426 |
02:25:22 |
|
|
450 |
HOLLER SEBASTIAN (1204) |
04:10:03 |
MC |
93 |
Bietigheim Sports International |
25,2 |
427 |
02:24:55 |
|
|
451 |
MOUCHE ALAIN (1316) |
04:10:05 |
ME |
35 |
TEAM BECYCLE LYON |
25,2 |
428 |
02:22:46 |
|
|
452 |
ERRIAHI SÉMI (953) |
04:10:45 |
MC |
94 |
TTC |
25,1 |
429 |
02:25:57 |
|
|
453 |
WISNIEWSKI VALERIE (1268) |
04:10:46 |
FW2 |
5 |
|
25,1 |
24 |
02:25:59 |
|
|
454 |
LECROART ALEXANDRE (1174) |
04:10:50 |
MB |
102 |
|
25,1 |
430 |
02:29:04 |
|
|
455 |
DUFOUR JEAN MARC (839) |
04:10:53 |
ME |
36 |
Tricastin Triathlon Club |
25,1 |
431 |
02:25:56 |
|
|
456 |
MALARDEAU AMANDINE (898) |
04:11:00 |
FW1 |
14 |
|
25,1 |
25 |
02:28:01 |
|
|
457 |
VIALA LAURENT (1138) |
04:11:00 |
MD |
103 |
|
25,1 |
432 |
02:26:09 |
|
|
458 |
LEVAVASSEUR VINCENT (1385) |
04:11:06 |
MB |
103 |
|
25,1 |
433 |
02:23:30 |
|
|
459 |
BUATOIS JEAN FRANCOIS (522) |
04:11:10 |
ME |
37 |
NL |
25,1 |
434 |
02:28:01 |
|
|
460 |
GUY BERNARD (1264) |
04:11:12 |
MF |
27 |
Cyclo club Tricastin |
25,1 |
435 |
02:25:20 |
|
|
461 |
EGLOFF TATIANA PERSO (1543) |
04:11:16 |
FW2 |
6 |
Egloff |
25,1 |
26 |
02:23:55 |
|
|
462 |
MONTGERMONT SAMUEL (1349) |
04:11:18 |
MC |
95 |
LES GM |
25,1 |
436 |
02:17:24 |
|
|
463 |
RONCI PATRICE (66) |
04:11:24 |
MD |
104 |
|
25,1 |
437 |
02:28:30 |
|
|
464 |
VAN LIEBERGEN PAUL (759) |
04:11:49 |
MF |
28 |
cyclo Nyonsais |
25 |
438 |
02:25:18 |
|
|
465 |
NOURA HELDER (1259) |
04:11:50 |
MC |
96 |
|
25 |
439 |
02:21:07 |
|
|
466 |
GUILLOUD OLIVIER (1330) |
04:12:59 |
MB |
104 |
VELO CLUB MONTBRISONNAIS |
24,9 |
440 |
02:25:54 |
|
|
467 |
AUBERT PATRICE (1241) |
04:13:01 |
ME |
38 |
CC DIE |
24,9 |
441 |
02:23:53 |
|
|
468 |
DOUMAGNAC LAURENT (1262) |
04:13:02 |
MF |
29 |
|
24,9 |
442 |
02:25:56 |
|
|
469 |
FAJARDIE THIERRY (1173) |
04:13:10 |
MD |
105 |
CYCLO TEAM 69 |
24,9 |
443 |
02:18:25 |
|
|
470 |
AGIER EMERIC (1495) |
04:13:14 |
MB |
105 |
VALENCE TRIATHLON |
24,9 |
444 |
02:29:58 |
|
|
471 |
TAITE JEREMIE (954) |
04:13:31 |
MB |
106 |
|
24,8 |
445 |
02:26:43 |
|
|
472 |
TORRALBA DANIEL (789) |
04:13:55 |
MD |
106 |
|
24,8 |
446 |
02:26:48 |
|
|
473 |
GEAY SEBASTIEN (1073) |
04:14:03 |
MC |
97 |
|
24,8 |
447 |
02:26:47 |
|
|
474 |
METRAL AGNES (1140) |
04:14:22 |
FW3 |
7 |
AC MONTSEVEROUX |
24,8 |
27 |
02:28:01 |
|
|
475 |
BRUNET GILBERT (1323) |
04:14:24 |
ME |
39 |
SC ARLES |
24,8 |
448 |
02:26:00 |
|
|
476 |
BIZIERES MICHEL (947) |
04:14:27 |
MF |
30 |
US ST PIERRE DES CORPS |
24,8 |
449 |
02:29:02 |
|
|
477 |
REYNAUD JACKY (1291) |
04:14:55 |
MD |
107 |
VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS |
24,7 |
450 |
02:28:56 |
|
|
478 |
RIAS JULIEN (1143) |
04:15:12 |
MB |
107 |
PETIT BRAQUET BEAUREPAIROIS |
24,7 |
451 |
02:25:15 |
|
|
479 |
FRAGOLA JOSEPH (526) |
04:15:18 |
MC |
98 |
|
24,7 |
452 |
02:27:31 |
|
|
480 |
FEYTEL SABRINA (89) |
04:15:30 |
FW1 |
15 |
SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR |
24,7 |
28 |
02:20:01 |
|
|
481 |
DUMARCHER GUILLAUME (1575) |
04:15:39 |
MA |
69 |
|
24,6 |
453 |
02:25:17 |
|
|
482 |
GUILLOT LAURENT (1310) |
04:16:29 |
MD |
108 |
|
24,6 |
454 |
02:28:31 |
|
|
483 |
GENESTON ANDRE (778) |
04:16:39 |
ME |
40 |
Cyclos nyonsais |
24,5 |
455 |
02:30:51 |
|
|
484 |
BENOIT GÉRARD (806) |
04:16:40 |
MF |
31 |
velo club valreas |
24,5 |
456 |
02:31:39 |
|
|
485 |
VUILLERMOZ YANN (150) |
04:17:00 |
MC |
99 |
|
24,5 |
457 |
02:22:36 |
|
|
486 |
DAVIAU FRÉDÉRIC (540) |
04:17:00 |
MD |
109 |
espoir cycliste bourbonnien |
24,5 |
458 |
02:25:54 |
|
|
487 |
COUDREAU BRUNO (1301) |
04:17:05 |
MC |
100 |
Lyonvtt |
24,5 |
459 |
02:28:53 |
|
|
488 |
CHIONA MARC (558) |
04:17:05 |
MF |
32 |
|
24,5 |
460 |
02:31:01 |
|
|
489 |
PELIN PATRICK (612) |
04:17:12 |
MC |
101 |
|
24,5 |
461 |
02:23:35 |
|
|
490 |
TAVARES CAMILLE (933) |
04:17:12 |
MD |
110 |
|
24,5 |
462 |
02:23:35 |
|
|
491 |
BLAISE PASCAL (1285) |
04:17:13 |
MD |
111 |
|
24,5 |
463 |
02:30:51 |
|
|
492 |
DECHAVANNE YVES (896) |
04:17:19 |
MF |
33 |
Entente cycliste Charlieu |
24,5 |
464 |
02:30:53 |
|
|
493 |
DUFFET FABIEN (668) |
04:17:47 |
MC |
102 |
|
24,4 |
465 |
02:22:27 |
|
|
494 |
MARTIN PASCAL (738) |
04:17:54 |
ME |
41 |
|
24,4 |
466 |
02:31:58 |
|
|
495 |
BERNARD EMILE (707) |
04:18:13 |
MF |
34 |
CYCLOS GRIGNANAIS |
24,4 |
467 |
02:31:17 |
|
|
496 |
THUREAU DANIEL (891) |
04:18:24 |
MF |
35 |
TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS |
24,4 |
468 |
02:28:06 |
|
|
497 |
LADAVIERE PHILIPPE (1306) |
04:18:40 |
MC |
103 |
|
24,4 |
469 |
02:33:05 |
|
|
498 |
CARRO CHRISTIAN (1554) |
04:18:41 |
MD |
112 |
FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON |
24,4 |
470 |
02:32:01 |
|
|
499 |
FAYOLLET JACQUES (951) |
04:19:37 |
ME |
42 |
Les TESTAROUS |
24,3 |
471 |
02:24:58 |
|
|
500 |
BON MAXIME (892) |
04:20:10 |
MA |
70 |
CSL CHAROLS |
24,2 |
472 |
02:22:32 |
|
|
501 |
BORIC JEAN MARC (1382) |
04:20:13 |
MC |
104 |
|
24,2 |
473 |
02:30:30 |
|
|
502 |
BEAUME BRUNO (1570) |
04:20:27 |
MC |
105 |
Le suc cavaillon |
24,2 |
474 |
02:29:56 |
|
|
503 |
SPECOGNA MIKAËL (1276) |
04:21:10 |
MC |
106 |
|
24,1 |
475 |
02:25:14 |
|
|
504 |
GUENARD CLAUDE (1337) |
04:21:32 |
MD |
113 |
Team Vercors. |
24,1 |
476 |
02:29:13 |
|
|
505 |
MARTEAU PIERRICK (1063) |
04:22:39 |
MB |
108 |
|
24 |
477 |
02:28:29 |
|
|
506 |
CLEMENT PATRICK (551) |
04:23:12 |
MD |
114 |
|
23,9 |
478 |
02:35:23 |
|
|
507 |
BROCARD FRANCOIS (1520) |
04:23:31 |
MD |
115 |
VC SAILLANS |
23,9 |
479 |
02:25:45 |
|
|
508 |
RUSSIAS JACQUES (230) |
04:23:35 |
MF |
36 |
Cyclo Club les Copains |
23,9 |
480 |
02:35:04 |
|
|
509 |
BECAM SYLVIANE (101) |
04:24:00 |
FW3 |
8 |
TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS |
23,9 |
29 |
02:38:08 |
|
|
510 |
THIBON JEAN MARC (549) |
04:24:01 |
MD |
116 |
|
23,9 |
481 |
02:34:12 |
|
|
511 |
MAHE PATRICE (1255) |
04:24:19 |
MD |
117 |
Section Vélo MELOX |
23,8 |
482 |
02:35:20 |
|
|
512 |
THERY BRUNO (1182) |
04:24:22 |
MD |
118 |
SCAP MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON |
23,8 |
483 |
02:29:06 |
|
|
513 |
DE SAINT FUSCIEN ARNAUD (98) |
04:25:32 |
ME |
43 |
Cempuis Association Cycliste |
23,7 |
484 |
02:32:11 |
|
|
514 |
PRADAL RÉMY (671) |
04:25:49 |
MF |
37 |
VÉLO CLUB VALRÉAS |
23,7 |
485 |
02:35:21 |
|
|
515 |
CORDOUAN EMMANUEL (1426) |
04:25:56 |
MC |
107 |
|
23,7 |
486 |
02:31:59 |
|
|
516 |
DELAVAULT LAURENT (752) |
04:26:10 |
MD |
119 |
CYCLOS BISSERAINS |
23,7 |
487 |
02:34:13 |
|
|
517 |
SIMON CATHY (1423) |
04:26:27 |
FW3 |
9 |
triatlhon puy en velay |
23,6 |
30 |
02:36:45 |
|
|
518 |
DELABRE HERVE (1542) |
04:26:36 |
MD |
120 |
LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON |
23,6 |
488 |
02:36:44 |
|
|
519 |
FABRA DIDIER (1197) |
04:27:13 |
ME |
44 |
CYCLO CLUB SUD REVERMONT |
23,6 |
489 |
02:36:38 |
|
|
520 |
MOTTIN JEAN PIERRE (1222) |
04:27:14 |
MD |
121 |
ASCE THALES AVIONICS |
23,6 |
490 |
02:29:07 |
|
|
521 |
HUGEL PIERRE (1251) |
04:27:28 |
MF |
38 |
BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME 01 |
23,6 |
491 |
02:36:51 |
|
|
522 |
FREDERIC POINT (1059) |
04:27:28 |
MD |
122 |
|
23,6 |
492 |
02:36:35 |
|
|
523 |
GERVAISE DIDIER (167) |
04:27:35 |
ME |
45 |
Team Vercors. |
23,5 |
493 |
02:26:44 |
|
|
524 |
LAVERDURE NICOLAS (1231) |
04:27:41 |
MC |
108 |
|
23,5 |
494 |
02:30:43 |
|
|
525 |
RAYMOND FABRICE (1475) |
04:27:49 |
MD |
123 |
|
23,5 |
495 |
02:40:44 |
|
|
526 |
DONIAT FRANÇOIS (718) |
04:28:17 |
MD |
124 |
|
23,5 |
496 |
02:35:26 |
|
|
527 |
CAMBET PETIT-JEAN JACKY (881) |
04:28:32 |
ME |
46 |
|
23,5 |
497 |
02:28:04 |
|
|
528 |
PIEGAD FLORENT (717) |
04:28:48 |
MB |
109 |
VAISON CLYCLO NATURE |
23,4 |
498 |
02:29:09 |
|
|
529 |
CAVASTRIN THIERRY (587) |
04:29:37 |
MD |
125 |
|
23,4 |
499 |
02:35:45 |
|
|
530 |
BECUWE DENIS (1123) |
04:29:42 |
MC |
109 |
Team Labiere |
23,4 |
500 |
02:32:34 |
|
|
531 |
ALSINA ROBERT (1205) |
04:29:52 |
MF |
39 |
MIREBEAU SPORT CYCLISME |
23,3 |
501 |
02:40:26 |
|
|
532 |
SORU GIUSEPPE (1327) |
04:29:54 |
MH |
4 |
cyclo club pringy |
23,3 |
502 |
02:34:11 |
|
|
533 |
POUDEVIGNE CLAUDE (578) |
04:29:59 |
MC |
110 |
|
23,3 |
503 |
02:25:32 |
|
|
534 |
DESNIER ANNIE (1303) |
04:30:00 |
FW3 |
10 |
VELO CLUB SAUXILLANGEOIS |
23,3 |
31 |
02:36:56 |
|
|
535 |
GEY MAXIME (859) |
04:30:06 |
MC |
111 |
|
23,3 |
504 |
02:32:00 |
|
|
536 |
DELTOUR LUC (1302) |
04:30:08 |
ME |
47 |
VELO CLUB SAUXILLANGEOIS |
23,3 |
505 |
02:36:57 |
|
|
537 |
RENAUX GREGOIRE (733) |
04:30:19 |
MC |
112 |
|
23,3 |
506 |
02:29:27 |
|
|
538 |
RICHARD GERALD (1110) |
04:30:23 |
ME |
48 |
Vélo-Club Cluses-Scionzier |
23,3 |
507 |
02:36:37 |
|
|
539 |
BERTRAND JEAN JACQUES (1430) |
04:30:37 |
MF |
40 |
Vélo Club Les Angles |
23,3 |
508 |
02:37:19 |
|
|
540 |
FABRO CHRISTOPHE (826) |
04:30:43 |
MD |
126 |
|
23,3 |
509 |
02:36:06 |
|
|
541 |
RIVIERE CHARLES (1519) |
04:31:22 |
MD |
127 |
LES AMIS DE LA BUCHE |
23,2 |
510 |
02:41:06 |
|
|
542 |
GEOFFRAY BERNARD (887) |
04:31:54 |
MF |
41 |
|
23,2 |
511 |
02:36:13 |
|
|
543 |
GAILLARD LIONEL (964) |
04:32:41 |
MD |
128 |
MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON |
23,1 |
512 |
02:36:39 |
|
|
544 |
BONHOMME FRANCOIS (994) |
04:33:06 |
ME |
49 |
Roue Spotive de Meximieux |
23,1 |
513 |
02:31:38 |
|
|
545 |
VANDERSYPT AXEL (38) |
04:33:09 |
MB |
110 |
|
23,1 |
514 |
03:00:10 |
|
|
546 |
HERON TIMOTHÉE (1480) |
04:33:09 |
MA |
71 |
|
23,1 |
515 |
02:33:57 |
|
|
547 |
BOUZY PABLO (1481) |
04:33:09 |
MA |
72 |
|
23,1 |
516 |
02:36:42 |
|
|
548 |
PESENTI ISABELLE (242) |
04:33:43 |
FW3 |
11 |
VELO CLUB VAL DE CEZE |
23 |
32 |
02:41:33 |
|
|
549 |
PESENTI CHRISTIAN (243) |
04:33:54 |
MD |
129 |
VELO CLUB VAL DE CEZE |
23 |
517 |
02:41:30 |
|
|
550 |
SAINTOUIL CLAUDE (886) |
04:34:00 |
MF |
42 |
Cyclos nyonsais |
23 |
518 |
02:36:16 |
|
|
551 |
PONS LILIAN (1552) |
04:34:10 |
MC |
113 |
ASTC TRIATHLON CATALAN |
23 |
519 |
02:42:17 |
|
|
552 |
RAFE RÉGIS (1602) |
04:35:57 |
MD |
130 |
AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON |
22,8 |
520 |
02:34:10 |
|
|
553 |
POTEL EDOUARD (379) |
04:37:15 |
MA |
73 |
|
22,7 |
521 |
02:31:46 |
|
|
554 |
DUMAS GILBERT (1389) |
04:37:35 |
MF |
43 |
|
22,7 |
522 |
02:39:01 |
|
|
555 |
CORNUMENT JEAN LUC (658) |
04:38:23 |
MD |
131 |
amicale sportive roquebrunoise cyclos |
22,6 |
523 |
02:35:22 |
|
|
556 |
DEBARD OLIVIER (795) |
04:39:02 |
MD |
132 |
CHAROLS SPORT LOISIRS |
22,6 |
524 |
02:35:44 |
|
|
557 |
CAZET SYLVAIN (610) |
04:39:35 |
MC |
114 |
|
22,5 |
525 |
02:28:28 |
|
|
558 |
CROCHET JÉRÔME (1139) |
04:39:35 |
MB |
111 |
Passion vélo |
22,5 |
526 |
02:39:14 |
|
|
559 |
SABATON THOMAS (16) |
04:39:48 |
MA |
74 |
|
22,5 |
527 |
02:48:02 |
|
|
560 |
GADOUD HERVE (1601) |
04:43:12 |
MC |
115 |
|
22,2 |
528 |
02:41:10 |
|
|
561 |
BONNET LUCIEN (697) |
04:44:03 |
MF |
44 |
Velo Club Valreassien |
22,2 |
529 |
02:39:00 |
|
|
562 |
BLONDEAU ALIÉNOR (1133) |
04:44:09 |
FW1 |
16 |
1000 PATTES TRIATHLON |
22,2 |
33 |
02:45:34 |
|
|
563 |
MOREAU XAVIER (586) |
04:44:20 |
MC |
116 |
Moreau |
22,2 |
530 |
02:44:04 |
|
|
564 |
CADOUR GILBERT (864) |
04:45:23 |
ME |
50 |
ASGE DROME ARDECHE CYCLO VTT |
22,1 |
531 |
02:31:37 |
|
|
565 |
FRANCOEUR RICHARD (1160) |
04:46:29 |
MC |
117 |
Team Vercors. |
22 |
532 |
02:35:02 |
|
|
566 |
NOIREZ GILLES (831) |
04:46:40 |
MD |
133 |
Tricastin Triathlon Club |
22 |
533 |
02:41:34 |
|
|
567 |
INGELS STEPHANE (830) |
04:46:40 |
MC |
118 |
SVM |
22 |
534 |
02:41:35 |
|
|
568 |
CUISSINAT ALAIN (569) |
04:47:35 |
MF |
45 |
espoir cycliste bourbonnien |
21,9 |
535 |
02:41:36 |
|
|
569 |
LABAT ALAIN (1003) |
04:47:36 |
MD |
134 |
|
21,9 |
536 |
02:45:57 |
|
|
570 |
HUMBERT VICTOR (937) |
04:47:37 |
MB |
112 |
LES BABETS |
21,9 |
537 |
02:48:00 |
|
|
571 |
CHAMBE CLÉMENT (670) |
04:47:37 |
MB |
113 |
|
21,9 |
538 |
02:48:00 |
|
|
572 |
SAGE HERVE (624) |
04:47:57 |
MH |
5 |
|
21,9 |
539 |
02:39:19 |
|
|
573 |
RISSER PHILIPPE (1416) |
04:47:57 |
MD |
135 |
|
21,9 |
540 |
02:39:22 |
|
|
574 |
CASTELLI FRANCK (502) |
04:48:45 |
MD |
136 |
Castelli |
21,8 |
541 |
02:41:33 |
|
|
575 |
BLANC ERIC (817) |
04:50:42 |
MD |
137 |
|
21,7 |
542 |
02:44:15 |
|
|
576 |
MEVOLHON HENRI (858) |
04:51:03 |
ME |
51 |
RISOUL VELO CLUB |
21,6 |
543 |
02:45:59 |
|
|
577 |
DOS REIS CARLOS (856) |
04:51:11 |
MD |
138 |
|
21,6 |
544 |
02:45:59 |
|
|
578 |
NONIER DIDIER (812) |
04:51:40 |
ME |
52 |
07062-ASEGF CYCLOSPORT BUGEY |
21,6 |
545 |
02:42:40 |
|
|
579 |
DOISEAU FRANCK (1314) |
04:53:07 |
MA |
75 |
Passion Vélo 63 |
21,5 |
546 |
02:41:26 |
|
|
580 |
RODRIGUEZ ALAIN (1056) |
04:55:40 |
MF |
46 |
Union Cyclotouriste Camaretoise |
21,3 |
547 |
02:51:51 |
|
|
581 |
FALCOZ JACQUES (1391) |
04:56:56 |
ME |
53 |
CYCLOTOURISTES BISSERAINS 04687 |
21,2 |
548 |
02:49:04 |
|
|
582 |
JUVIN PIERRE HENRI (971) |
04:57:18 |
ME |
54 |
|
21,2 |
549 |
02:52:09 |
|
|
583 |
DEFOUR JULIEN (566) |
04:57:32 |
MB |
114 |
Defour |
21,2 |
550 |
03:00:10 |
|
|
584 |
FOUR GUILLAUME (781) |
04:58:08 |
MB |
115 |
|
21,1 |
551 |
02:51:05 |
|
|
585 |
FOUR JEAN LUC (782) |
04:58:08 |
ME |
55 |
CYCLO TOURISTES ANNONEEN |
21,1 |
552 |
02:51:04 |
|
|
586 |
SAYS PASCAL (575) |
04:58:18 |
MD |
139 |
VTRP ROMANS BOURG PEAGE |
21,1 |
553 |
02:57:36 |
|
|
587 |
CONDAMIN LAURENCE (821) |
04:58:35 |
FW3 |
12 |
|
21,1 |
34 |
02:51:13 |
|
|
588 |
MOUGENOT ALAIN (553) |
05:06:28 |
MF |
47 |
Dieulefit |
20,6 |
554 |
02:53:40 |
|
|
589 |
JOLY BENEDICTE (1007) |
05:07:57 |
FW3 |
13 |
LES AMIS DE LA BUCHE |
20,5 |
35 |
02:58:27 |
|
|
590 |
DELEUZE CLAUDE (1030) |
05:09:40 |
MD |
140 |
|
20,3 |
555 |
02:57:11 |
|
|
591 |
GRISTI BERNARD (1199) |
05:09:49 |
MD |
141 |
Gristi |
20,3 |
556 |
02:51:54 |
|
|
592 |
MEISSONNIER ESTELLE (874) |
05:10:47 |
FW1 |
17 |
PCG |
20,3 |
36 |
03:07:21 |
|
|
593 |
BARMENTLO BART (1345) |
05:10:47 |
MD |
142 |
VELOCLUB VALREAS |
20,3 |
557 |
03:07:21 |
|
|
594 |
GLANTENET ANTOINE (663) |
05:11:44 |
MC |
119 |
|
20,2 |
558 |
02:53:02 |
|
|
595 |
GLANTENET PIERRE HENRI (653) |
05:11:50 |
MB |
116 |
|
20,2 |
559 |
02:53:03 |
|
|
596 |
VIDALENCHE JEAN LUC (1383) |
05:14:34 |
MF |
48 |
|
20 |
560 |
03:03:02 |
|
|
597 |
SIMONIS CHRISTOPHE (6) |
05:16:34 |
MA |
76 |
|
19,9 |
561 |
02:57:34 |
|
|
598 |
DUBOIS LIONEL (1128) |
05:22:33 |
MD |
143 |
|
19,5 |
562 |
03:05:38 |
|
|
599 |
UMBERT RUDOLPHE (1114) |
05:26:30 |
MD |
144 |
|
19,3 |
563 |
03:09:00 |
|
|
600 |
COURBON GÉRARD (547) |
05:27:56 |
ME |
56 |
|
19,2 |
564 |
03:06:07 |
|
|
601 |
COURBON ALEXIS (860) |
05:28:04 |
MB |
117 |
|
19,2 |
565 |
03:06:11 |
|
|
602 |
REMY PIERRE (757) |
05:29:46 |
MF |
49 |
Association CycloTourisme Piolenc |
19,1 |
566 |
02:48:55 |
|
|
603 |
DUSSAUX DORIAN (845) |
05:30:42 |
MA |
77 |
VC LILLEBONNE |
19 |
567 |
02:57:30 |
|
|
604 |
BACHELET RICHARD (944) |
05:30:43 |
MC |
120 |
VC LILLEBONNE |
19 |
568 |
02:57:31 |
|
|
605 |
DUCHAMP REJANE (941) |
05:30:44 |
FW3 |
14 |
VELO CLUB TEILLOIS |
19 |
37 |
03:15:48 |
|
|
606 |
BOUMAN PETER (942) |
05:30:48 |
MD |
145 |
NTFU T VERSNELLERTJE |
19 |
569 |
03:02:00 |
|
|
607 |
DESCHAMPS JACQUES (563) |
05:51:44 |
MF |
50 |
|
17,9 |
570 |
03:17:13 |
|
|
608 |
GUILLOBEZ BERNADETTE (131) |
05:56:15 |
FW3 |
15 |
SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS |
17,7 |
38 |
03:26:28 |
|
|
609 |
GUILLOBEZ SERGE (1403) |
05:56:16 |
MF |
51 |
SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS |
17,7 |
571 |
03:26:25 |
|
|
610 |
MILITON ROBIN (835) |
06:52:05 |
MA |
78 |
|
15,3 |
572 |
05:17:02 |
|
|
611 |
ROSSIGNOL YANNICK (225) |
06:52:05 |
MH |
6 |
CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN |
15,3 |
573 |
02:46:01 |
|
|