Pl |
Nom - Surname |
TEMPS - Time |
S-Cat |
Club - Team |
/sx |
/cat |
Vit. |
QUALIF |
Diplôme |
Actions |
1 |
LAMY LIONEL (708) |
00:31:42 |
MSE |
|
1 |
1 |
18,9 |
Q |
|
|
2 |
DAVION MATHIEU (648) |
00:31:59 |
MSE |
AP ARSAC |
2 |
2 |
18,8 |
|
|
|
3 |
VALROTEAUX JONATHAN (637) |
00:32:14 |
MSE |
AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * |
3 |
3 |
18,6 |
Q |
|
|
4 |
PROUX SIEGFRIED (683) |
00:32:35 |
MSE |
AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* |
4 |
4 |
18,4 |
Q |
|
|
5 |
BROUSSEAU ARNAUD (691) |
00:32:37 |
MSE |
STADE NIORTAIS * |
5 |
5 |
18,4 |
Q |
|
|
6 |
MORVAN CHRISTOPHE (2) |
00:32:52 |
MSE |
AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* |
6 |
6 |
18,3 |
Q |
|
|
7 |
MISERETTE DAVID (655) |
00:33:06 |
MSE |
EA JOUE-SAINT-PIERRE* |
7 |
7 |
18,1 |
Q |
|
|
8 |
BARREAU LOUIS (653) |
00:33:07 |
MJU |
EA JOUE-SAINT-PIERRE* |
8 |
1 |
18,1 |
Q |
|
|
9 |
BOULEAU JULIEN (343) |
00:33:09 |
MSE |
A.S.P.T.T. NIORT |
9 |
8 |
18,1 |
Q |
|
|
10 |
BALLUAIS SYLVAIN (340) |
00:33:23 |
MSE |
ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB |
10 |
9 |
18,0 |
Q |
|
|
11 |
BEAUDRIT CHRISTOPHE (679) |
00:33:30 |
MV1 |
17 SOUPAPES |
11 |
1 |
17,9 |
Q |
|
|
12 |
REY CHRISTOPHE (429) |
00:33:50 |
MSE |
|
12 |
10 |
17,7 |
|
|
|
13 |
DEGUITRE JEAN MARIE (433) |
00:33:52 |
MV1 |
AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* |
13 |
2 |
17,7 |
Q |
|
|
14 |
MOREAU TENAUD GAETAN (428) |
00:33:56 |
MSE |
|
14 |
11 |
17,7 |
|
|
|
15 |
MOREAU SEBASTIEN (507) |
00:34:12 |
MV1 |
POITIERS EC |
15 |
3 |
17,5 |
Q |
|
|
16 |
VERGE BRUNO (707) |
00:34:12 |
MSE |
|
16 |
12 |
17,5 |
|
|
|
17 |
MENASRIA FAYCAL (709) |
00:34:22 |
MV1 |
17 SOUPAPES |
17 |
4 |
17,5 |
Q |
|
|
18 |
DEMOUTIEZ FRÉDÉRIC (322) |
00:34:44 |
MSE |
POMPIERS LA ROCHELLE |
18 |
13 |
17,3 |
|
|
|
19 |
BOUHIER PHILIPPE (481) |
00:34:49 |
MV1 |
AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* |
19 |
5 |
17,2 |
Q |
|
|
20 |
PERRINEAU PASCAL (651) |
00:34:52 |
MV1 |
EA JOUE-SAINT-PIERRE* |
20 |
6 |
17,2 |
Q |
|
|
21 |
GAUTIER CHRISTOPHE (358) |
00:34:53 |
MV1 |
ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB |
21 |
7 |
17,2 |
Q |
|
|
22 |
MICHARDIERE PASCAL (688) |
00:35:32 |
MV1 |
|
22 |
8 |
16,9 |
|
|
|
23 |
SAINTOOVA OBASANA (402) |
00:35:42 |
FSE |
|
1 |
1 |
16,8 |
|
|
|
24 |
BOIRIVANT STEPHANE (205) |
00:35:48 |
MSE |
USAA |
23 |
14 |
16,8 |
|
|
|
25 |
ROCHETEAU ERIC (195) |
00:35:54 |
MV1 |
AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* |
24 |
9 |
16,7 |
Q |
|
|
26 |
AIME CYRILLE (164) |
00:35:55 |
MV1 |
|
25 |
10 |
16,7 |
|
|
|
27 |
BALAND GAËL (440) |
00:36:06 |
MSE |
AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* |
26 |
15 |
16,6 |
|
|
|
28 |
MORT GUILLAUME (714) |
00:36:08 |
MSE |
|
27 |
16 |
16,6 |
|
|
|
29 |
MOREAU LUDOVIC (75) |
00:36:09 |
MSE |
ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE |
28 |
17 |
16,6 |
|
|
|
30 |
MEVELEC ERIC (442) |
00:36:10 |
MSE |
AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* |
29 |
18 |
16,6 |
|
|
|
31 |
LECREN STEEVES (697) |
00:36:11 |
MSE |
|
30 |
19 |
16,6 |
|
|
|
32 |
CHALARD HERVE (706) |
00:36:12 |
MV1 |
ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS |
31 |
11 |
16,6 |
Q |
|
|
33 |
REGRENIL STÉPHANE (344) |
00:36:14 |
MV1 |
ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB |
32 |
12 |
16,6 |
Q |
|
|
34 |
DOUVRY DAMIEN (436) |
00:36:33 |
MSE |
AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* |
33 |
20 |
16,4 |
|
|
|
35 |
VASILEVSKAIA LYDIA (646) |
00:36:36 |
FSE |
|
2 |
2 |
16,4 |
|
|
|
36 |
DUPOUY STEPHANE (713) |
00:36:36 |
MSE |
|
34 |
21 |
16,4 |
|
|
|
37 |
GUILLOT FRÉDÉRIC (172) |
00:36:48 |
MV1 |
MACC LUSIGNAN |
35 |
13 |
16,3 |
Q |
|
|
38 |
DESPRETZ BASTIEN (153) |
00:36:53 |
MSE |
|
36 |
22 |
16,3 |
|
|
|
39 |
YONNET FLORIAN (266) |
00:36:56 |
MSE |
LES 12 14 NIORTAIS |
37 |
23 |
16,2 |
|
|
|
40 |
FY MICKAËL (550) |
00:37:00 |
MSE |
|
38 |
24 |
16,2 |
|
|
|
41 |
GUIGNOUARD ERIC (193) |
00:37:04 |
MV1 |
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
39 |
14 |
16,2 |
|
|
|
42 |
SAVARIT ALAIN (438) |
00:37:12 |
MV2 |
AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* |
40 |
1 |
16,1 |
Q |
|
|
43 |
SAUTON LOTHAIRE (121) |
00:37:13 |
MSE |
AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* |
41 |
25 |
16,1 |
|
|
|
44 |
GUENARD GAËL (137) |
00:37:15 |
MSE |
RCTAT |
42 |
26 |
16,1 |
|
|
|
45 |
DUPUY FRANCK (355) |
00:37:16 |
MSE |
S/L SC SURGERES |
43 |
27 |
16,1 |
|
|
|
46 |
THEVENET SYLVIE (303) |
00:37:19 |
FV1 |
POITIERS EC |
3 |
1 |
16,1 |
Q |
|
|
47 |
GAUTIER DAVID (273) |
00:37:20 |
MSE |
|
44 |
28 |
16,1 |
|
|
|
48 |
MOREY SERGE (656) |
00:37:20 |
MV2 |
EA JOUE-SAINT-PIERRE* |
45 |
2 |
16,1 |
Q |
|
|
49 |
GRANELET CHRISTOPHE (573) |
00:37:22 |
MSE |
|
46 |
29 |
16,1 |
|
|
|
50 |
RENE JACQUES (657) |
00:37:26 |
MV1 |
EA JOUE-SAINT-PIERRE* |
47 |
15 |
16,0 |
|
|
|
51 |
LE MOUILLOUR MATHIEU (323) |
00:37:39 |
MSE |
POMPIERS LA ROCHELLE |
48 |
30 |
15,9 |
|
|
|
52 |
HERVE J MARIE (41) |
00:37:39 |
MV2 |
CA SAINT-AGNANT |
49 |
3 |
15,9 |
Q |
|
|
53 |
BRUNETEAU FABRICE (558) |
00:37:40 |
MV1 |
LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON |
50 |
16 |
15,9 |
|
|
|
54 |
BANEAT THIERRY (324) |
00:37:42 |
MV1 |
POMPIERS LA ROCHELLE |
51 |
17 |
15,9 |
|
|
|
55 |
LOGEAIS J PHILIPPE (611) |
00:37:43 |
MSE |
|
52 |
31 |
15,9 |
|
|
|
56 |
DESQUESNES SEBASTIEN (698) |
00:37:47 |
MSE |
|
53 |
32 |
15,9 |
|
|
|
57 |
GUILLON GERMAIN (415) |
00:37:56 |
MJU |
LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON |
54 |
2 |
15,8 |
|
|
|
58 |
SOULARD DAVID (262) |
00:37:57 |
MSE |
A.S.P.T.T. NIORT |
55 |
33 |
15,8 |
|
|
|
59 |
PALOUS PHILIPPE (441) |
00:38:05 |
MV1 |
AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* |
56 |
18 |
15,7 |
|
|
|
60 |
LAVOYE VINCENT (710) |
00:38:05 |
MJU |
E. ROYAN ST GEORGES DIDONNE A. |
57 |
3 |
15,7 |
|
|
|
61 |
MOSSO FABIEN (46) |
00:38:06 |
MV1 |
|
58 |
19 |
15,7 |
|
|
|
62 |
ROCHETEAU PHILIPPE (435) |
00:38:08 |
MSE |
S/L UA RHETAISE (ILE DE RE) |
59 |
34 |
15,7 |
|
|
|
63 |
EMERIAUD PHILIPPE (275) |
00:38:10 |
MV1 |
|
60 |
20 |
15,7 |
|
|
|
64 |
PRAUD ALAIN (403) |
00:38:14 |
MV1 |
|
61 |
21 |
15,7 |
|
|
|
65 |
MAILLET SYLVAIN (673) |
00:38:19 |
MV1 |
S/L CA LUCONNAIS |
62 |
22 |
15,7 |
|
|
|
66 |
THEBAUD MICHAEL (398) |
00:38:21 |
MSE |
MS CHANTENAY NANTES |
63 |
35 |
15,6 |
|
|
|
67 |
YONNET GUILLAUME (263) |
00:38:23 |
MSE |
|
64 |
36 |
15,6 |
|
|
|
68 |
PAYARD THIERRY (157) |
00:38:24 |
MV2 |
ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB |
65 |
4 |
15,6 |
Q |
|
|
69 |
BARATON AYMERIC (644) |
00:38:29 |
MSE |
POITIERS EC |
66 |
37 |
15,6 |
|
|
|
70 |
BOLEVE J YVES (654) |
00:38:32 |
MV1 |
EA JOUE-SAINT-PIERRE* |
67 |
23 |
15,6 |
|
|
|
71 |
BOUDET ADRIEN (692) |
00:38:36 |
MES |
SOGERMA |
68 |
1 |
15,5 |
|
|
|
72 |
LE MOUILLOUR YOHAN (321) |
00:38:37 |
MES |
POMIERS DE LA ROCHELLE |
69 |
2 |
15,5 |
|
|
|
73 |
PERRAUD DOMINIQUE (285) |
00:38:38 |
MSE |
|
70 |
38 |
15,5 |
|
|
|
74 |
BESSON GÉRALD (318) |
00:38:38 |
MSE |
|
71 |
39 |
15,5 |
|
|
|
75 |
JULAN EDOUARD (185) |
00:38:45 |
MV2 |
AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* |
72 |
5 |
15,5 |
Q |
|
|
76 |
ZIVACCIO CHRISTOPHE (482) |
00:38:49 |
MV1 |
LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON |
73 |
24 |
15,5 |
|
|
|
77 |
DUFAY BRUNO (350) |
00:38:50 |
MSE |
EC ORLEANS CERCLE JULES FERRY* |
74 |
40 |
15,4 |
|
|
|
78 |
BONNEAU DANY (432) |
00:38:56 |
MV3 |
AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* |
75 |
1 |
15,4 |
Q |
|
|
79 |
PREVOT THIERRY (559) |
00:38:59 |
MSE |
|
76 |
41 |
15,4 |
|
|
|
80 |
DRIESCH PATRICK (652) |
00:39:02 |
MV2 |
EA JOUE-SAINT-PIERRE* |
77 |
6 |
15,4 |
Q |
|
|
81 |
SAGUEZ BENOÎT (14) |
00:39:03 |
MSE |
519RT |
78 |
42 |
15,4 |
|
|
|
82 |
BRECHOIRE JEAN MARC (386) |
00:39:05 |
MV1 |
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
79 |
25 |
15,3 |
|
|
|
83 |
ROBIN VALENTIN (456) |
00:39:12 |
MJU |
|
80 |
4 |
15,3 |
|
|
|
84 |
ROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE (399) |
00:39:12 |
MSE |
|
81 |
43 |
15,3 |
|
|
|
85 |
LETRUT JÉRÉMY (184) |
00:39:13 |
MCA |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
82 |
1 |
15,3 |
|
|
|
86 |
SIMONNET YOHAN (138) |
00:39:15 |
MSE |
RCTAT |
83 |
44 |
15,3 |
|
|
|
87 |
RAIMON MICKAEL (352) |
00:39:18 |
MSE |
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
84 |
45 |
15,3 |
|
|
|
88 |
DHORT ROBERT (101) |
00:39:26 |
MV1 |
|
85 |
26 |
15,2 |
|
|
|
89 |
MASSON THIBAUD (470) |
00:39:26 |
MSE |
LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON |
86 |
46 |
15,2 |
|
|
|
90 |
MESSY SEBASTIEN (114) |
00:39:28 |
MSE |
|
87 |
47 |
15,2 |
|
|
|
91 |
JOUBERT ROMULUALD (622) |
00:39:29 |
MSE |
LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON |
88 |
48 |
15,2 |
|
|
|
92 |
TRECOIRE BRUNO (91) |
00:39:33 |
MV1 |
LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON |
89 |
27 |
15,2 |
|
|
|
93 |
JOLLIVET THHIERRY (230) |
00:39:34 |
MV1 |
|
90 |
28 |
15,2 |
|
|
|
94 |
MILLET JÉRÔME (320) |
00:39:36 |
MSE |
|
91 |
49 |
15,2 |
|
|
|
95 |
TONDUSSON THIERRY (70) |
00:39:36 |
MV1 |
ALPR PERIGNY |
92 |
29 |
15,1 |
|
|
|
96 |
BABIN CLEMENT (672) |
00:39:39 |
MES |
|
93 |
3 |
15,1 |
|
|
|
97 |
BAREIL J PHILIPPE (469) |
00:39:40 |
MV1 |
SPIRIDON LA ROCHELLE |
94 |
30 |
15,1 |
|
|
|
98 |
CLOATRE LAURENT (128) |
00:39:40 |
MSE |
|
95 |
50 |
15,1 |
|
|
|
99 |
FORE MICHEL (314) |
00:39:43 |
MV1 |
|
96 |
31 |
15,1 |
|
|
|
100 |
CARON GRÉGORY (624) |
00:39:44 |
MSE |
TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON |
97 |
51 |
15,1 |
|
|
|
101 |
GENDRONNEAU LUC (281) |
00:39:46 |
MV1 |
S/L CA LUCONNAIS |
98 |
32 |
15,1 |
|
|
|
102 |
TISSEAU J PATRICK (180) |
00:39:46 |
MSE |
|
99 |
52 |
15,1 |
|
|
|
103 |
IZAMBARD MICKAËL (337) |
00:39:49 |
MSE |
|
100 |
53 |
15,1 |
|
|
|
104 |
PELLERIN BENOIT (364) |
00:39:50 |
MSE |
|
101 |
54 |
15,1 |
|
|
|
105 |
BALLANDRAS PIERRE RENÉ (30) |
00:39:53 |
MV1 |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
102 |
33 |
15,0 |
|
|
|
106 |
PAPUCHON SYLVAIN (443) |
00:39:54 |
MSE |
AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* |
103 |
55 |
15,0 |
|
|
|
107 |
BOUARD MURIELLE (354) |
00:39:57 |
FV1 |
|
4 |
2 |
15,0 |
|
|
|
108 |
FERRET THOMAS (640) |
00:39:58 |
MSE |
|
104 |
56 |
15,0 |
|
|
|
109 |
GERMOND PHILIPPE (437) |
00:39:59 |
MV1 |
AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* |
105 |
34 |
15,0 |
|
|
|
110 |
BLONDIN JEAN MARC (700) |
00:40:02 |
MV1 |
|
106 |
35 |
15,0 |
|
|
|
111 |
GAREL MICHEL (572) |
00:40:05 |
MV2 |
SPIRIDON LA ROCHELLE |
107 |
7 |
15,0 |
|
|
|
112 |
LE GUEN ANTONY (7) |
00:40:05 |
MSE |
PLANET FUN |
108 |
57 |
15,0 |
|
|
|
113 |
ROUVIER VALENTIN (510) |
00:40:07 |
MJU |
LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON |
109 |
5 |
15,0 |
|
|
|
114 |
ROCHARD KARINE (80) |
00:40:11 |
FSE |
|
5 |
3 |
14,9 |
|
|
|
115 |
POUSSARD BRUNO (509) |
00:40:12 |
MJU |
LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON |
110 |
6 |
14,9 |
|
|
|
116 |
GENIN DAVID (434) |
00:40:15 |
MSE |
AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* |
111 |
58 |
14,9 |
|
|
|
117 |
CHAUDRON FRANCOIS (248) |
00:40:16 |
MV1 |
LES FRELONS D'EPICURE |
112 |
36 |
14,9 |
|
|
|
118 |
RIVAUD ALAIN (190) |
00:40:17 |
MV1 |
|
113 |
37 |
14,9 |
|
|
|
119 |
PIVRON PHILIPPE (596) |
00:40:17 |
MV1 |
BITUME LA ROCHELLE |
114 |
38 |
14,9 |
|
|
|
120 |
LEYRAT MICHEL (286) |
00:40:18 |
MV2 |
|
115 |
8 |
14,9 |
|
|
|
121 |
ROBERT FREDERIC (125) |
00:40:18 |
MV1 |
PARTHENAY TRIATHLON |
116 |
39 |
14,9 |
|
|
|
122 |
LE CLAINCHE YANNICK (244) |
00:40:23 |
MV1 |
RUN ACCUEIL |
117 |
40 |
14,9 |
|
|
|
123 |
DENIS CYRIL (668) |
00:40:25 |
MES |
POMPIER 79 |
118 |
4 |
14,8 |
|
|
|
124 |
CHOUIN LAURENT (325) |
00:40:28 |
MV1 |
OMNISPORT HOPITAL ROCHEFORT |
119 |
41 |
14,8 |
|
|
|
125 |
VILOTTE RODOLPHE (326) |
00:40:31 |
MV1 |
OMNISPORT HOPITAL ROCHEFORT |
120 |
42 |
14,8 |
|
|
|
126 |
PELTREAU JEAN MARC (557) |
00:40:32 |
MSE |
|
121 |
59 |
14,8 |
|
|
|
127 |
CHEKROUN RAPHAEL (643) |
00:40:37 |
MV4 |
|
122 |
1 |
14,8 |
|
|
|
128 |
LEVEQUE BRUNO (278) |
00:40:38 |
MV2 |
GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME |
123 |
9 |
14,8 |
|
|
|
129 |
DIDIERLAURENT VINSCENT (236) |
00:40:39 |
MSE |
ALSTOM |
124 |
60 |
14,8 |
|
|
|
130 |
LHUINTRE PIERRE (371) |
00:40:39 |
MV1 |
LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON |
125 |
43 |
14,8 |
|
|
|
131 |
DAPVRIL J MICHEL (152) |
00:40:43 |
MV1 |
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
126 |
44 |
14,7 |
|
|
|
132 |
CASSABOIS RÉMI (597) |
00:40:46 |
MV1 |
|
127 |
45 |
14,7 |
|
|
|
133 |
CLUZAN CYRIL (568) |
00:40:55 |
MSE |
|
128 |
61 |
14,7 |
|
|
|
134 |
GARCIA FRÉDÉRIC (512) |
00:41:07 |
MES |
LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON |
129 |
5 |
14,6 |
|
|
|
135 |
PERROUAULT CAROLE (511) |
00:41:08 |
FSE |
ALSTOM CA CHATELAILLON |
6 |
4 |
14,6 |
Q |
|
|
136 |
MILLOT ERIC (453) |
00:41:10 |
MV1 |
|
130 |
46 |
14,6 |
|
|
|
137 |
LE LAY GAËTAN (584) |
00:41:15 |
MSE |
|
131 |
62 |
14,5 |
|
|
|
138 |
ORGERIT MICHEL (424) |
00:41:17 |
MV1 |
ASV |
132 |
47 |
14,5 |
|
|
|
139 |
GUILLOUX ANNE MARIE (634) |
00:41:20 |
FV1 |
US LE MANS |
7 |
3 |
14,5 |
Q |
|
|
140 |
NOIRAUD CLAUDINE (349) |
00:41:21 |
FV2 |
SEVRE BOCAGE AC * |
8 |
1 |
14,5 |
Q |
|
|
141 |
RAUTURIER CHRISTOPHE (715) |
00:41:23 |
MSE |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
133 |
63 |
14,5 |
|
|
|
142 |
PILLENIERE FABIEN (35) |
00:41:25 |
MSE |
GUIBOLES ET GAMBETTES |
134 |
64 |
14,5 |
|
|
|
143 |
BURGEAUD JERÔME (580) |
00:41:26 |
MSE |
|
135 |
65 |
14,5 |
|
|
|
144 |
CARIOU PHILIPPE (444) |
00:41:31 |
MV2 |
AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* |
136 |
10 |
14,5 |
|
|
|
145 |
DESRE LUDOVIC (647) |
00:41:34 |
MSE |
|
137 |
66 |
14,4 |
|
|
|
146 |
METEAU DOMINIQUE (105) |
00:41:36 |
MV1 |
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
138 |
48 |
14,4 |
|
|
|
147 |
JOUSSEMET DIDIER (179) |
00:41:36 |
MV2 |
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
139 |
11 |
14,4 |
|
|
|
148 |
PHILIP JACQUES (130) |
00:41:36 |
MV3 |
|
140 |
2 |
14,4 |
|
|
|
149 |
PENELOPE JEAN MARIE (711) |
00:41:39 |
MV1 |
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
141 |
49 |
14,4 |
|
|
|
150 |
MUCIEK KEVIN (671) |
00:41:40 |
MJU |
|
142 |
7 |
14,4 |
|
|
|
151 |
MANGAUD PHILIPPE (95) |
00:41:44 |
MV1 |
RUN ACCUEIL |
143 |
50 |
14,4 |
|
|
|
152 |
MATIGNON LÉONARD (678) |
00:41:49 |
MV2 |
|
144 |
12 |
14,3 |
|
|
|
153 |
BOBINEAU STEPHANE (556) |
00:41:50 |
MSE |
|
145 |
67 |
14,3 |
|
|
|
154 |
MARION YAEL (141) |
00:41:51 |
MV1 |
RCTAT |
146 |
51 |
14,3 |
|
|
|
155 |
GOBERT FREDERIC (628) |
00:41:53 |
MV1 |
TRIATHLON LA ROCHELLE |
147 |
52 |
14,3 |
|
|
|
156 |
DESARCON SEBASTIEN (385) |
00:41:59 |
MSE |
CA SAINT-AGNANT |
148 |
68 |
14,3 |
|
|
|
157 |
BRADLEY CHRISTOPHE (139) |
00:42:00 |
MV1 |
RCTAT |
149 |
53 |
14,3 |
|
|
|
158 |
MOULIGNIER J FRANCOIS (519) |
00:42:02 |
MV1 |
GAZELEC LA ROCHELLE |
150 |
54 |
14,3 |
|
|
|
159 |
PAUGAM FLORENCE (601) |
00:42:03 |
FV1 |
|
9 |
4 |
14,3 |
|
|
|
160 |
DELAFOND FRÉDÉRIC (405) |
00:42:05 |
MSE |
|
151 |
69 |
14,3 |
|
|
|
161 |
TONDUT JERÔME (632) |
00:42:09 |
MSE |
|
152 |
70 |
14,2 |
|
|
|
162 |
LACLARE STÉPHANE (47) |
00:42:13 |
MV1 |
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
153 |
55 |
14,2 |
|
|
|
163 |
LECOQ WILLIAM (148) |
00:42:14 |
MSE |
|
154 |
71 |
14,2 |
|
|
|
164 |
CARENCOTRE FREDERIC (567) |
00:42:16 |
MSE |
RHODIA |
155 |
72 |
14,2 |
|
|
|
165 |
JOURDAIN JACQUES (331) |
00:42:16 |
MV1 |
AO DELPHI DIESEL |
156 |
56 |
14,2 |
|
|
|
166 |
BODILISLOAEC MARIE CLAUDE (448) |
00:42:16 |
FV1 |
AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* |
10 |
5 |
14,2 |
Q |
|
|
167 |
DALIDEC CHRISTELLE (414) |
00:42:16 |
FSE |
|
11 |
5 |
14,2 |
Q |
|
|
168 |
LIMOUSIN DOMINIQUE (563) |
00:42:17 |
MSE |
BADMINTON ROCHELAIS |
157 |
73 |
14,2 |
|
|
|
169 |
DAUTREME ANTOINE (151) |
00:42:18 |
MV1 |
SPIRIDON 87 |
158 |
57 |
14,2 |
|
|
|
170 |
SAUZEAU WILLIAM (669) |
00:42:21 |
MJU |
POMIERS 79 |
159 |
8 |
14,2 |
|
|
|
171 |
GAUDIN CLAUDE (517) |
00:42:21 |
MV1 |
|
160 |
58 |
14,2 |
|
|
|
172 |
SOULARD PHILIPPE (606) |
00:42:22 |
MV1 |
SEVRE BOCAGE AC * |
161 |
59 |
14,2 |
|
|
|
173 |
LUCAS STÉPHANE (124) |
00:42:23 |
MSE |
|
162 |
74 |
14,2 |
|
|
|
174 |
BOUTET SÉBASTIEN (181) |
00:42:23 |
MSE |
|
163 |
75 |
14,2 |
|
|
|
175 |
SCHILLING FRÉDÉRIC (366) |
00:42:25 |
MV1 |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
164 |
60 |
14,1 |
|
|
|
176 |
BOCQUIER THIERRY (396) |
00:42:26 |
MV1 |
RUN ACCUEIL |
165 |
61 |
14,1 |
|
|
|
177 |
LECOIN J PAUL (636) |
00:42:27 |
MV2 |
|
166 |
13 |
14,1 |
|
|
|
178 |
ADAM ALAIN (305) |
00:42:28 |
MV1 |
USCED |
167 |
62 |
14,1 |
|
|
|
179 |
TINARD FRÉDÉRIC (564) |
00:42:30 |
MV1 |
|
168 |
63 |
14,1 |
|
|
|
180 |
COLLONIER VINCENT (26) |
00:42:31 |
MV2 |
RUN ACCUEIL |
169 |
14 |
14,1 |
|
|
|
181 |
TAVERA LAURENCE (392) |
00:42:32 |
FV1 |
LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON |
12 |
6 |
14,1 |
|
|
|
182 |
FOUQUET PHILIPPE (307) |
00:42:33 |
MV1 |
S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE |
170 |
64 |
14,1 |
|
|
|
183 |
FRADIN SERGELINE (449) |
00:42:36 |
FV2 |
AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* |
13 |
2 |
14,1 |
Q |
|
|
184 |
RICHARD MICKAËL (226) |
00:42:38 |
MSE |
|
171 |
76 |
14,1 |
|
|
|
185 |
FRADIN JACQUES (445) |
00:42:38 |
MSE |
AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* |
172 |
77 |
14,1 |
|
|
|
186 |
RICHARD AURÉLIE (225) |
00:42:39 |
FSE |
ALPR PERIGNY |
14 |
6 |
14,1 |
|
|
|
187 |
YHUEL LOUIS (492) |
00:42:39 |
MV2 |
FÊTE DE LA POMME |
173 |
15 |
14,1 |
|
|
|
188 |
DURAND PATRICK (227) |
00:42:40 |
MV2 |
US SAINTES ATHLETISME |
174 |
16 |
14,1 |
|
|
|
189 |
PLISSON PIERRE (218) |
00:42:42 |
MV2 |
|
175 |
17 |
14,0 |
|
|
|
190 |
BOUWMAN THIERRY (546) |
00:42:42 |
MSE |
|
176 |
78 |
14,0 |
|
|
|
191 |
GIRARD HERVÉ (254) |
00:42:43 |
MV1 |
ASL LUCON |
177 |
65 |
14,0 |
|
|
|
192 |
GANNE JEAN MICHEL (161) |
00:42:45 |
MV2 |
|
178 |
18 |
14,0 |
|
|
|
193 |
MARCHAIS JEAN YVES (242) |
00:42:47 |
MV2 |
AC PARIS JOINVILLE |
179 |
19 |
14,0 |
|
|
|
194 |
LECLAIRE CHRISTOPHE (537) |
00:42:53 |
MSE |
|
180 |
79 |
14,0 |
|
|
|
195 |
AUDIN THIERRY (689) |
00:42:54 |
MV2 |
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
181 |
20 |
14,0 |
|
|
|
196 |
AUGER CÉDRIC (666) |
00:42:54 |
MES |
|
182 |
6 |
14,0 |
|
|
|
197 |
JOUSSELIN THOMAS (590) |
00:42:56 |
MSE |
|
183 |
80 |
14,0 |
|
|
|
198 |
MOREAU HOUCKE CLOTILDE (506) |
00:42:57 |
FSE |
TC CHATELLERAULT |
15 |
7 |
14,0 |
|
|
|
199 |
VERNAJOT GUILLAUME (478) |
00:43:00 |
MSE |
|
184 |
81 |
13,9 |
|
|
|
200 |
TORU PIERRE (418) |
00:43:01 |
MV2 |
S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE |
185 |
21 |
13,9 |
|
|
|
201 |
FOURNIER PHILIPPE (363) |
00:43:07 |
MV1 |
MACC LUSIGNAN |
186 |
66 |
13,9 |
|
|
|
202 |
MASSARD CHRISTOPHE (155) |
00:43:07 |
MES |
S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE |
187 |
7 |
13,9 |
|
|
|
203 |
SICAUD JEAN LOUIS (627) |
00:43:08 |
MV2 |
AO DELPHI DIESEL |
188 |
22 |
13,9 |
|
|
|
204 |
DEMOUTIEZ GIL (353) |
00:43:10 |
MV2 |
ALSTOM |
189 |
23 |
13,9 |
|
|
|
205 |
MAYET JÉRÔME (6) |
00:43:10 |
MSE |
|
190 |
82 |
13,9 |
|
|
|
206 |
GUERET LAURENT (73) |
00:43:11 |
MSE |
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
191 |
83 |
13,9 |
|
|
|
207 |
CHAUMET DIDIER (94) |
00:43:19 |
MV2 |
|
192 |
24 |
13,8 |
|
|
|
208 |
BOUNEAU FRANCK (117) |
00:43:20 |
MSE |
|
193 |
84 |
13,8 |
|
|
|
209 |
FONTAINE MICHEL (108) |
00:43:20 |
MV2 |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
194 |
25 |
13,8 |
|
|
|
210 |
DUTOIS STEPHANE (294) |
00:43:22 |
MV1 |
|
195 |
67 |
13,8 |
|
|
|
211 |
BOFELLI JEAN MARC (342) |
00:43:23 |
MV1 |
|
196 |
68 |
13,8 |
|
|
|
212 |
BEAUSOLEIL PASCAL (518) |
00:43:29 |
MV1 |
GAZELEC LA ROCHELLE |
197 |
69 |
13,8 |
|
|
|
213 |
LEBRETON JEAN MARC (451) |
00:43:30 |
MV1 |
CA CHATELAILLON |
198 |
70 |
13,8 |
|
|
|
214 |
FRANCOT FLORENCE (19) |
00:43:31 |
FV1 |
|
16 |
7 |
13,8 |
|
|
|
215 |
LE PICARD LOIC (334) |
00:43:34 |
MV1 |
AO DELPHI DIESEL |
199 |
71 |
13,8 |
|
|
|
216 |
LAURENDEAU MARIE HELENE (604) |
00:43:38 |
FV2 |
SEVRE BOCAGE AC * |
17 |
3 |
13,7 |
Q |
|
|
217 |
PIANAZZA FRÉDÉRIC (374) |
00:43:40 |
MV1 |
|
200 |
72 |
13,7 |
|
|
|
218 |
COUTUREAU PATRICE (360) |
00:43:43 |
MV2 |
|
201 |
26 |
13,7 |
|
|
|
219 |
JACOB MARC (681) |
00:43:44 |
MSE |
|
202 |
85 |
13,7 |
|
|
|
220 |
ALEXANDRE DAVID (422) |
00:43:44 |
MSE |
|
203 |
86 |
13,7 |
|
|
|
221 |
DAUNAS DANIEL (270) |
00:43:48 |
MV2 |
CA SAINT-AGNANT |
204 |
27 |
13,7 |
|
|
|
222 |
IGLESIAS JAILLE (565) |
00:43:50 |
MSE |
|
205 |
87 |
13,7 |
|
|
|
223 |
GUILLER STEPHANE (674) |
00:43:51 |
MSE |
|
206 |
88 |
13,7 |
|
|
|
224 |
PRUNIER GERMAIN (267) |
00:43:54 |
MSE |
|
207 |
89 |
13,7 |
|
|
|
225 |
ALLART SYLVAIN (461) |
00:43:54 |
MSE |
|
208 |
90 |
13,7 |
|
|
|
226 |
LAINE FRANCIS (287) |
00:43:56 |
MV2 |
|
209 |
28 |
13,7 |
|
|
|
227 |
PARIS RICHARD (330) |
00:43:57 |
MV1 |
AO DELPHI DIESEL |
210 |
73 |
13,7 |
|
|
|
228 |
GILLARD J CLAUDE (240) |
00:43:59 |
MV2 |
OMNISPORT HOPITAL ROCHEFORT |
211 |
29 |
13,6 |
|
|
|
229 |
PIERRET JEAN MICHEL (56) |
00:44:01 |
MV2 |
|
212 |
30 |
13,6 |
|
|
|
230 |
FLENOIR ERIC (217) |
00:44:06 |
MV1 |
SPIRIDON LA ROCHELLE |
213 |
74 |
13,6 |
|
|
|
231 |
MARY SEBASTIEN (346) |
00:44:06 |
MJU |
|
214 |
9 |
13,6 |
|
|
|
232 |
ARDILLEY XAVIER (633) |
00:44:07 |
MV2 |
|
215 |
31 |
13,6 |
|
|
|
233 |
SCHILLING VALERIE (367) |
00:44:11 |
FV1 |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
18 |
8 |
13,6 |
|
|
|
234 |
MONJOU ALBAN (259) |
00:44:13 |
MV2 |
|
216 |
32 |
13,6 |
|
|
|
235 |
LEMOINE PIERRE (532) |
00:44:16 |
MSE |
|
217 |
91 |
13,6 |
|
|
|
236 |
GIRAUD MARC (113) |
00:44:18 |
MV1 |
|
218 |
75 |
13,5 |
|
|
|
237 |
MICHARDIERE ALAIN (411) |
00:44:18 |
MSE |
|
219 |
92 |
13,5 |
|
|
|
238 |
YONNET FRANCK (265) |
00:44:19 |
MV2 |
|
220 |
33 |
13,5 |
|
|
|
239 |
AUVINET PASCAL (310) |
00:44:21 |
MV1 |
OMNISPORT HOPITAL ROCHEFORT |
221 |
76 |
13,5 |
|
|
|
240 |
ROBICHON PHILIPPE (541) |
00:44:21 |
MV2 |
TEPREI |
222 |
34 |
13,5 |
|
|
|
241 |
TAVENEAU JOËL (58) |
00:44:23 |
MV3 |
|
223 |
3 |
13,5 |
|
|
|
242 |
NUNEZ GUIBERT GILBERT (493) |
00:44:24 |
MV2 |
|
224 |
35 |
13,5 |
|
|
|
243 |
IZAMBARD NATHALIE (48) |
00:44:27 |
FSE |
|
19 |
8 |
13,5 |
|
|
|
244 |
VILQUIN FRÉDÉRIC (13) |
00:44:30 |
MSE |
519RT |
225 |
93 |
13,5 |
|
|
|
245 |
YOUX FLORENCE (685) |
00:44:34 |
FSE |
|
20 |
9 |
13,5 |
|
|
|
246 |
BANT SOPHIE (292) |
00:44:35 |
FV1 |
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
21 |
9 |
13,5 |
Q |
|
|
247 |
FOUCAUD MICHEL (253) |
00:44:36 |
MV2 |
ALSTOM |
226 |
36 |
13,4 |
|
|
|
248 |
BOR GÉRARD (234) |
00:44:37 |
MV3 |
RUN ACCUEIL |
227 |
4 |
13,4 |
|
|
|
249 |
CUEILLE DANIEL (529) |
00:44:40 |
MV2 |
|
228 |
37 |
13,4 |
|
|
|
250 |
BURGEAUD YANNICK (585) |
00:44:45 |
MSE |
|
229 |
94 |
13,4 |
|
|
|
251 |
RUDELIN MARILYNE (705) |
00:44:47 |
FV2 |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS |
22 |
4 |
13,4 |
Q |
|
|
252 |
AUVINET FLORIAN (311) |
00:44:53 |
MJU |
|
230 |
10 |
13,4 |
|
|
|
253 |
ROCHETEAU CLAUDE (12) |
00:44:56 |
MV2 |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS |
231 |
38 |
13,4 |
|
|
|
254 |
ARCHAMBAULT MICHEL (268) |
00:44:58 |
MV2 |
OMNISPORT |
232 |
39 |
13,3 |
|
|
|
255 |
BRACHET VINCENT (477) |
00:44:59 |
MV1 |
|
233 |
77 |
13,3 |
|
|
|
256 |
LAURENDEAU XAVIER (605) |
00:45:00 |
MV2 |
SEVRE BOCAGE AC * |
234 |
40 |
13,3 |
|
|
|
257 |
BOISSEAU PATRICK (317) |
00:45:00 |
MV1 |
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE |
235 |
78 |
13,3 |
|
|
|
258 |
LE GOFF CHRISTOPHE (699) |
00:45:01 |
MV1 |
|
236 |
79 |
13,3 |
|
|
|
259 |
LOUIS JOËL (100) |
00:45:06 |
MV2 |
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
237 |
41 |
13,3 |
|
|
|
260 |
FERRET BRUNO (408) |
00:45:07 |
MV1 |
|
238 |
80 |
13,3 |
|
|
|
261 |
LOGEAIS DANIEL (255) |
00:45:09 |
MV2 |
ALSTOM |
239 |
42 |
13,3 |
|
|
|
262 |
FOUQUET PATRICK (302) |
00:45:09 |
MV1 |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
240 |
81 |
13,3 |
|
|
|
263 |
MICHAUD PATRICK (31) |
00:45:10 |
MV1 |
RUN ACCUEIL |
241 |
82 |
13,3 |
|
|
|
264 |
GUILLOU CORALIE (523) |
00:45:12 |
FSE |
GAZELEC LA ROCHELLE |
23 |
10 |
13,3 |
|
|
|
265 |
MINGUET JACQUES (620) |
00:45:16 |
MV1 |
|
242 |
83 |
13,3 |
|
|
|
266 |
HINNEWINKEL RENAUD (638) |
00:45:21 |
MSE |
|
243 |
95 |
13,2 |
|
|
|
267 |
RENAULT OLIVIER (233) |
00:45:23 |
MSE |
|
244 |
96 |
13,2 |
|
|
|
268 |
BERGER ALAIN (463) |
00:45:23 |
MV2 |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
245 |
43 |
13,2 |
|
|
|
269 |
TURFIN VINCENT (406) |
00:45:24 |
MES |
|
246 |
8 |
13,2 |
|
|
|
270 |
MARCELE BERNARD (182) |
00:45:29 |
MV3 |
|
247 |
5 |
13,2 |
|
|
|
271 |
SOEHNLEN PASCAL (127) |
00:45:32 |
MSE |
RUN ACCUEIL |
248 |
97 |
13,2 |
|
|
|
272 |
BERNARD LOIC (524) |
00:45:33 |
MSE |
GAZELEC LA ROCHELLE |
249 |
98 |
13,2 |
|
|
|
273 |
BONNEAU J PHILIPPE (203) |
00:45:39 |
MV2 |
OMNISPORT HOPITAL ROCHEFORT |
250 |
44 |
13,1 |
|
|
|
274 |
GADIN FRANCK (693) |
00:45:40 |
MV1 |
|
251 |
84 |
13,1 |
|
|
|
275 |
FAURE PATRICK (63) |
00:45:41 |
MV1 |
|
252 |
85 |
13,1 |
|
|
|
276 |
LARCHER RENE (231) |
00:45:41 |
MV3 |
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
253 |
6 |
13,1 |
Q |
|
|
277 |
MAROT LAURENT (578) |
00:45:42 |
MV1 |
|
254 |
86 |
13,1 |
|
|
|
278 |
THIBAUD FRANCIS (241) |
00:45:45 |
MV3 |
|
255 |
7 |
13,1 |
|
|
|
279 |
CHEVALIER BERNARD (475) |
00:45:49 |
MV3 |
|
256 |
8 |
13,1 |
|
|
|
280 |
ROMANO GÉRARD (256) |
00:45:50 |
MV2 |
ALSTOM |
257 |
45 |
13,1 |
|
|
|
281 |
SURUSCA NATHALIE (297) |
00:45:50 |
FV1 |
|
24 |
10 |
13,1 |
|
|
|
282 |
FICOT PASCAL (542) |
00:45:51 |
MV1 |
|
258 |
87 |
13,1 |
|
|
|
283 |
VALADE PATRICK (503) |
00:45:52 |
MV2 |
DUATRI ROCHEFORT |
259 |
46 |
13,1 |
|
|
|
284 |
LE SOLLIEC TEDDY (336) |
00:45:54 |
MSE |
|
260 |
99 |
13,1 |
|
|
|
285 |
KCHOUK MARINA (239) |
00:45:55 |
FSE |
RUN ACCUEIL |
25 |
11 |
13,1 |
|
|
|
286 |
GUIBERT FRANCOIS (202) |
00:45:57 |
MV2 |
OMNISPORT HOPITAL ROCHEFORT |
261 |
47 |
13,1 |
|
|
|
287 |
SOULAT CLAUDE (9) |
00:45:57 |
MV1 |
|
262 |
88 |
13,1 |
|
|
|
288 |
DUROSIER STEPHANE (115) |
00:45:58 |
MSE |
|
263 |
100 |
13,1 |
|
|
|
289 |
BERTONNESQUE PAUL (357) |
00:46:00 |
MV2 |
OMNISPORT HOPITAL ROCHEFORT |
264 |
48 |
13,0 |
|
|
|
290 |
DRAPEAU OLIVIER (420) |
00:46:02 |
MV1 |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
265 |
89 |
13,0 |
|
|
|
291 |
FAURE JEAN MARIE (15) |
00:46:04 |
MV1 |
|
266 |
90 |
13,0 |
|
|
|
292 |
PROUET RAPHAËL (32) |
00:46:09 |
MSE |
|
267 |
101 |
13,0 |
|
|
|
293 |
BELLOC GWENAËL (60) |
00:46:10 |
MSE |
|
268 |
102 |
13,0 |
|
|
|
294 |
POUVREAU SYLVIE (356) |
00:46:10 |
FV1 |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
26 |
11 |
13,0 |
|
|
|
295 |
GUERRY MARTINE (603) |
00:46:11 |
FV1 |
|
27 |
12 |
13,0 |
|
|
|
296 |
ZELIE FABIENE (623) |
00:46:12 |
FV1 |
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
28 |
13 |
13,0 |
Q |
|
|
297 |
AUDOIN EMILIE (447) |
00:46:12 |
FJU |
AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* |
29 |
1 |
13,0 |
|
|
|
298 |
MATHIS J CHARLES (304) |
00:46:13 |
MSE |
USCED |
269 |
103 |
13,0 |
|
|
|
299 |
COLLARD VINCENT (393) |
00:46:13 |
MV1 |
|
270 |
91 |
13,0 |
|
|
|
300 |
NOUZILLE DAVID (154) |
00:46:14 |
MSE |
FOYER RURAL STE SOULLE |
271 |
104 |
13,0 |
|
|
|
301 |
BOUHIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE (645) |
00:46:14 |
MV1 |
OMNISPORT HOPITAL ROCHEFORT |
272 |
92 |
13,0 |
|
|
|
302 |
GAUTREAU RODOLPHE (111) |
00:46:18 |
MV1 |
|
273 |
93 |
13,0 |
|
|
|
303 |
SPOHR SANDRA (581) |
00:46:18 |
FSE |
LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON |
30 |
12 |
13,0 |
|
|
|
304 |
RETAILLEAU PATRICE (574) |
00:46:18 |
MV1 |
|
274 |
94 |
13,0 |
|
|
|
305 |
VANDENBROUCKE MARC (582) |
00:46:21 |
MV1 |
LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON |
275 |
95 |
12,9 |
|
|
|
306 |
BARON BRUNO (586) |
00:46:23 |
MV1 |
|
276 |
96 |
12,9 |
|
|
|
307 |
AUGER PATRICE (667) |
00:46:27 |
MV2 |
|
277 |
49 |
12,9 |
|
|
|
308 |
BANT SOPHIE (293) |
00:46:30 |
FV1 |
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
31 |
14 |
12,9 |
Q |
|
|
309 |
DESFRANCOIS THIERRY (78) |
00:46:31 |
MSE |
|
278 |
105 |
12,9 |
|
|
|
310 |
PARANTEAU PATRICK (388) |
00:46:31 |
MV1 |
|
279 |
97 |
12,9 |
|
|
|
311 |
PERRIGAUD CEDRIC (488) |
00:46:33 |
MV1 |
|
280 |
98 |
12,9 |
|
|
|
312 |
MOUSSET DENIS (196) |
00:46:35 |
MV1 |
|
281 |
99 |
12,9 |
|
|
|
313 |
HUMBLOT ISABELLE (704) |
00:46:38 |
FV1 |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS |
32 |
15 |
12,9 |
Q |
|
|
314 |
LETRUT JACKY (86) |
00:46:42 |
MV1 |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
282 |
100 |
12,8 |
|
|
|
315 |
GUIBERTEAU PHILIPPE (658) |
00:46:44 |
MV2 |
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
283 |
50 |
12,8 |
|
|
|
316 |
MOUSSEAU DOMINIQUE (539) |
00:46:45 |
MV1 |
TEPREI |
284 |
101 |
12,8 |
|
|
|
317 |
TISSEAU J CHARLES (378) |
00:46:46 |
MV2 |
|
285 |
51 |
12,8 |
|
|
|
318 |
BELLOC PATRICK (587) |
00:46:50 |
MV2 |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
286 |
52 |
12,8 |
|
|
|
319 |
EVAIN XAVIER (347) |
00:46:50 |
MSE |
|
287 |
106 |
12,8 |
|
|
|
320 |
LOREAL JEAN JACQUES (135) |
00:46:51 |
MV2 |
BITUME LA ROCHELLE |
288 |
53 |
12,8 |
|
|
|
321 |
L'HOMMEDE PHILIPPE (588) |
00:46:52 |
MV2 |
RUN ACCUEIL |
289 |
54 |
12,8 |
|
|
|
322 |
KRZESZOWIEC VIRGINIE (61) |
00:46:54 |
FSE |
|
33 |
13 |
12,8 |
|
|
|
323 |
BOURY MATHILDE (426) |
00:46:57 |
MSE |
RUN ACCUEIL |
290 |
107 |
12,8 |
|
|
|
324 |
BEZIER FRANCK (460) |
00:46:59 |
MSE |
|
291 |
108 |
12,8 |
|
|
|
325 |
JALIS SYLVIE (23) |
00:47:00 |
FV1 |
|
34 |
16 |
12,8 |
|
|
|
326 |
HERBELIN MICHEL (327) |
00:47:09 |
MV4 |
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE |
292 |
2 |
12,7 |
Q |
|
|
327 |
VERGARA JOSE (222) |
00:47:09 |
MV2 |
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
293 |
55 |
12,7 |
|
|
|
328 |
TAVENEAU BENOIT (142) |
00:47:16 |
MSE |
|
294 |
109 |
12,7 |
|
|
|
329 |
CHOGNOT LAURENT (487) |
00:47:17 |
MV1 |
|
295 |
102 |
12,7 |
|
|
|
330 |
DEROSIER JEAN PIERRE (676) |
00:47:19 |
MV3 |
|
296 |
9 |
12,7 |
|
|
|
331 |
BORCHER JOSEPH (106) |
00:47:20 |
MV1 |
CAP SEMAT |
297 |
103 |
12,7 |
|
|
|
332 |
SOUCHET CHRISTOPHE (163) |
00:47:21 |
MV1 |
|
298 |
104 |
12,7 |
|
|
|
333 |
FROUIN FRÉDÉRIC (143) |
00:47:23 |
MSE |
|
299 |
110 |
12,7 |
|
|
|
334 |
DUPUY ALAIN (421) |
00:47:26 |
MV2 |
ALPR PERIGNY |
300 |
56 |
12,6 |
|
|
|
335 |
FORTIN-LORIGNY MATHILDE (391) |
00:47:28 |
FSE |
|
35 |
14 |
12,6 |
|
|
|
336 |
BADIOU YVES (413) |
00:47:31 |
MV2 |
|
301 |
57 |
12,6 |
|
|
|
337 |
BERLUDEAU MICHEL (703) |
00:47:33 |
MV2 |
|
302 |
58 |
12,6 |
|
|
|
338 |
ROCHE PHILIPPE (554) |
00:47:33 |
MV2 |
RUN ACCUEIL |
303 |
59 |
12,6 |
|
|
|
339 |
LAMBART THIBAUD (89) |
00:47:38 |
MV1 |
|
304 |
105 |
12,6 |
|
|
|
340 |
LEMOINE STÉPHEN (238) |
00:47:39 |
MSE |
|
305 |
111 |
12,6 |
|
|
|
341 |
LACAN ARNAUD (592) |
00:47:39 |
MSE |
|
306 |
112 |
12,6 |
|
|
|
342 |
MASSE ROBERT (34) |
00:47:41 |
MV3 |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS |
307 |
10 |
12,6 |
|
|
|
343 |
PREVOST STEVEN (660) |
00:47:41 |
MSE |
|
308 |
113 |
12,6 |
|
|
|
344 |
SELOSSE ANNE (96) |
00:47:41 |
FV1 |
RUN ACCUEIL |
36 |
17 |
12,6 |
|
|
|
345 |
LETANG JACKY (1) |
00:47:42 |
MV3 |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
309 |
11 |
12,6 |
|
|
|
346 |
CREPEY HERVÉ (313) |
00:47:43 |
MV1 |
OMNISPORT HOPITAL ROCHEFORT |
310 |
106 |
12,6 |
|
|
|
347 |
BRAUDEAU J FRANCOIS (204) |
00:47:47 |
MV1 |
OMNISPORT HOPITAL ROCHEFORT |
311 |
107 |
12,6 |
|
|
|
348 |
GOEDART CHRISTINE (431) |
00:47:52 |
FV1 |
ALPR PERIGNY |
37 |
18 |
12,5 |
Q |
|
|
349 |
BLOUQUIN STEPHANE (97) |
00:47:53 |
MV1 |
ALPR PERIGNY |
312 |
108 |
12,5 |
|
|
|
350 |
JAMIN EMMANUEL (301) |
00:47:54 |
MSE |
|
313 |
114 |
12,5 |
|
|
|
351 |
LE MARQUAND FLORENT (665) |
00:47:55 |
MV1 |
|
314 |
109 |
12,5 |
|
|
|
352 |
ROBICHON DAVID (500) |
00:47:57 |
MSE |
|
315 |
115 |
12,5 |
|
|
|
353 |
AUJARD DOMINIQUE (454) |
00:47:58 |
MV2 |
RUN ACCUEIL |
316 |
60 |
12,5 |
|
|
|
354 |
GUIET LAURENT (521) |
00:48:01 |
MV2 |
GAZELEC LA ROCHELLE |
317 |
61 |
12,5 |
|
|
|
355 |
PALAZO ALAIN (59) |
00:48:01 |
MV1 |
ALPR PERIGNY |
318 |
110 |
12,5 |
|
|
|
356 |
GUIGNET THIERRY (387) |
00:48:04 |
MV1 |
|
319 |
111 |
12,5 |
|
|
|
357 |
BERNARD ANDRÉ (17) |
00:48:06 |
MV2 |
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
320 |
62 |
12,5 |
|
|
|
358 |
DURAND NICOLAS (686) |
00:48:11 |
MSE |
|
321 |
116 |
12,4 |
|
|
|
359 |
MARCHAND PATRICK (264) |
00:48:13 |
MV1 |
|
322 |
112 |
12,4 |
|
|
|
360 |
JEAN JÉRÉMY (496) |
00:48:13 |
MES |
|
323 |
9 |
12,4 |
|
|
|
361 |
LAMBERT CAROLE (38) |
00:48:16 |
FV2 |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
38 |
5 |
12,4 |
|
|
|
362 |
BONNET JEAN MARIE (694) |
00:48:16 |
MV2 |
|
324 |
63 |
12,4 |
|
|
|
363 |
MATHE VINCENT (609) |
00:48:18 |
MSE |
|
325 |
117 |
12,4 |
|
|
|
364 |
ROBERT DANIEL (359) |
00:48:18 |
MV3 |
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
326 |
12 |
12,4 |
|
|
|
365 |
LECOMTE GUY (561) |
00:48:19 |
MV2 |
|
327 |
64 |
12,4 |
|
|
|
366 |
CANGARDEL JERÔME (169) |
00:48:20 |
MSE |
|
328 |
118 |
12,4 |
|
|
|
367 |
GRELIER YOANN (112) |
00:48:20 |
MES |
|
329 |
10 |
12,4 |
|
|
|
368 |
GENDRONNEAU BRIGITTE (280) |
00:48:23 |
FV1 |
S/L CA LUCONNAIS |
39 |
19 |
12,4 |
|
|
|
369 |
GUILLEM JEAN PIERRE (612) |
00:48:24 |
MV2 |
RUN ACCUEIL |
330 |
65 |
12,4 |
|
|
|
370 |
MARQUAIS FRANCINE (296) |
00:48:27 |
MSE |
|
331 |
119 |
12,4 |
|
|
|
371 |
VALLES MATHIEU (410) |
00:48:27 |
MSE |
|
332 |
120 |
12,4 |
|
|
|
372 |
LEPINAY CAROLE (206) |
00:48:28 |
FSE |
|
40 |
15 |
12,4 |
|
|
|
373 |
COLOMBIE DENIS (177) |
00:48:28 |
MV1 |
ACBV |
333 |
113 |
12,4 |
|
|
|
374 |
GOUINEAU MARTINE (430) |
00:48:29 |
FV1 |
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
41 |
20 |
12,4 |
|
|
|
375 |
ALBERT VINCENT (661) |
00:48:29 |
MSE |
|
334 |
121 |
12,4 |
|
|
|
376 |
FERRAND WILFRID (160) |
00:48:30 |
MV1 |
|
335 |
114 |
12,4 |
|
|
|
377 |
VERGARA RAYMUNDO (123) |
00:48:37 |
MV2 |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
336 |
66 |
12,3 |
|
|
|
378 |
ROUX EMILE (695) |
00:48:41 |
MV2 |
S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE |
337 |
67 |
12,3 |
|
|
|
379 |
FLEURIAUD STEPHANIES (136) |
00:48:42 |
FSE |
RCTAT |
42 |
16 |
12,3 |
|
|
|
380 |
LEYRAT ANDRE (284) |
00:48:42 |
MV2 |
|
338 |
68 |
12,3 |
|
|
|
381 |
GAILLARD GRÉGORY (50) |
00:48:43 |
MSE |
VC SAINTAIS |
339 |
122 |
12,3 |
|
|
|
382 |
GOURET NATHALIE (598) |
00:48:48 |
FV1 |
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
43 |
21 |
12,3 |
|
|
|
383 |
ROBICHON ANNE FRANCOISE (540) |
00:48:48 |
FV1 |
TEPREI |
44 |
22 |
12,3 |
|
|
|
384 |
ROBIN ERIC (369) |
00:48:48 |
MV2 |
|
340 |
69 |
12,3 |
|
|
|
385 |
JUILLET JEAN FRANCOIS (133) |
00:48:49 |
MV1 |
|
341 |
115 |
12,3 |
|
|
|
386 |
GUERIN HUGUES (425) |
00:48:50 |
MSE |
|
342 |
123 |
12,3 |
|
|
|
387 |
KOEHL PHILIPPE (486) |
00:48:50 |
MV1 |
|
343 |
116 |
12,3 |
|
|
|
388 |
PALISSE DELPHINE (132) |
00:48:50 |
FSE |
|
45 |
17 |
12,3 |
|
|
|
389 |
FORTIN CHRISTIAN (211) |
00:48:53 |
MV2 |
POUZAUGES AC ATHLETISME |
344 |
70 |
12,3 |
|
|
|
390 |
JORET NADINE (631) |
00:48:54 |
FV2 |
PSA PEUGEOT CAC CORMELLES |
46 |
6 |
12,3 |
Q |
|
|
391 |
LANOUGUERE PATRICK (306) |
00:48:55 |
MV1 |
USCED |
345 |
117 |
12,3 |
|
|
|
392 |
JANITOR HERVÉ (377) |
00:49:10 |
MV1 |
|
346 |
118 |
12,2 |
|
|
|
393 |
BALLANDRAS EDITH (29) |
00:49:12 |
FV1 |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
47 |
23 |
12,2 |
|
|
|
394 |
GESLIN JONATHAN (220) |
00:49:15 |
MV3 |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
347 |
13 |
12,2 |
|
|
|
395 |
DRAPEAU PASCAL (332) |
00:49:18 |
MV1 |
AO DELPHI DIESEL |
348 |
119 |
12,2 |
|
|
|
396 |
TRETOUT CHARLES (271) |
00:49:19 |
MV3 |
AL CROZON |
349 |
14 |
12,2 |
|
|
|
397 |
GUILLARD JOSIANE (232) |
00:49:24 |
MV2 |
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
350 |
71 |
12,1 |
|
|
|
398 |
FALLOURD JEAN NOËL (659) |
00:49:25 |
MV1 |
|
351 |
120 |
12,1 |
|
|
|
399 |
NIVAULT ALAIN (288) |
00:49:31 |
MV2 |
|
352 |
72 |
12,1 |
|
|
|
400 |
FABIEN BAPTISTE (145) |
00:49:33 |
MSE |
|
353 |
124 |
12,1 |
|
|
|
401 |
FOUIN NICOLE (446) |
00:49:33 |
FV2 |
AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* |
48 |
7 |
12,1 |
Q |
|
|
402 |
DJERROU PHILIPPE (502) |
00:49:33 |
MV1 |
DUATRI ROCHEFORT |
354 |
121 |
12,1 |
|
|
|
403 |
GARCIN HERVE (68) |
00:49:34 |
MSE |
|
355 |
125 |
12,1 |
|
|
|
404 |
CHEMIN EVELYNE (348) |
00:49:35 |
FV2 |
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE |
49 |
8 |
12,1 |
Q |
|
|
405 |
HEMON JEAN PIERRE (499) |
00:49:35 |
MSE |
|
356 |
126 |
12,1 |
|
|
|
406 |
LE GALL CHRISTIAN (664) |
00:49:40 |
MV4 |
|
357 |
3 |
12,1 |
|
|
|
407 |
ASSELIN CLAUDE (251) |
00:49:42 |
MV4 |
RCTAT |
358 |
4 |
12,1 |
|
|
|
408 |
BOISSEAU FRANÇOIS (595) |
00:49:44 |
MV1 |
|
359 |
122 |
12,1 |
|
|
|
409 |
FAURE ELISABETH (62) |
00:49:47 |
FV1 |
|
50 |
24 |
12,0 |
|
|
|
410 |
FLORIANT LOUIS (712) |
00:49:48 |
MV3 |
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
360 |
15 |
12,0 |
|
|
|
411 |
TURFIN AUDREY (407) |
00:49:48 |
FSE |
CA CHATELAILLON |
51 |
18 |
12,0 |
|
|
|
412 |
LETOT BERNADETTE (83) |
00:49:49 |
FV1 |
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
52 |
25 |
12,0 |
|
|
|
413 |
BEZAGU NICOLAS (617) |
00:49:59 |
MV1 |
|
361 |
123 |
12,0 |
|
|
|
414 |
LELEU ISABELLE (345) |
00:50:03 |
FV1 |
A.S.P.T.T. NIORT |
53 |
26 |
12,0 |
|
|
|
415 |
FORZY DAMIEN (390) |
00:50:04 |
MSE |
CROIX ROUGE FRANCAISE |
362 |
127 |
12,0 |
|
|
|
416 |
AUDIN BRIGITTE (690) |
00:50:05 |
FV1 |
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
54 |
27 |
12,0 |
|
|
|
417 |
CANGARDEL CLAUDIE (199) |
00:50:06 |
FSE |
|
55 |
19 |
12,0 |
|
|
|
418 |
LE ROUX MAGALI (167) |
00:50:09 |
FSE |
|
56 |
20 |
12,0 |
|
|
|
419 |
GOURICHON RICHARD (480) |
00:50:10 |
MV1 |
|
363 |
124 |
12,0 |
|
|
|
420 |
MERLET RICHARD (279) |
00:50:10 |
MSE |
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE |
364 |
128 |
12,0 |
|
|
|
421 |
JACQUES GAELLE (277) |
00:50:11 |
FSE |
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE |
57 |
21 |
12,0 |
|
|
|
422 |
BERBUDEAU MARIE CLAUDE (702) |
00:50:12 |
FV2 |
|
58 |
9 |
11,9 |
|
|
|
423 |
BOUTIN CHRISTOPHE (566) |
00:50:13 |
MV1 |
|
365 |
125 |
11,9 |
|
|
|
424 |
BESSAGUET JOEL (395) |
00:50:18 |
MV3 |
1000 PATTES SURGERES |
366 |
16 |
11,9 |
|
|
|
425 |
TEXIER PHILIPPE (81) |
00:50:20 |
MV1 |
|
367 |
126 |
11,9 |
|
|
|
426 |
BONNIN SEBASTIEN (339) |
00:50:21 |
MSE |
|
368 |
129 |
11,9 |
|
|
|
427 |
DESRE PATRICE (531) |
00:50:22 |
MV2 |
|
369 |
73 |
11,9 |
|
|
|
428 |
SIMONNEAU JOËL (295) |
00:50:23 |
MV3 |
|
370 |
17 |
11,9 |
|
|
|
429 |
MOIDION BRUNO (39) |
00:50:24 |
MV2 |
|
371 |
74 |
11,9 |
|
|
|
430 |
LARCHER CORINE (417) |
00:50:26 |
FV1 |
A.S.P.T.T. NIORT |
59 |
28 |
11,9 |
|
|
|
431 |
LAURENS DIDIER (54) |
00:50:31 |
MV1 |
|
372 |
127 |
11,9 |
|
|
|
432 |
LAVIS SABINE (575) |
00:50:33 |
FV1 |
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE |
60 |
29 |
11,9 |
|
|
|
433 |
VIGNAT GRÉGOIRE (619) |
00:50:33 |
MSE |
|
373 |
130 |
11,9 |
|
|
|
434 |
LAFONT GÉRARD (553) |
00:50:35 |
MV3 |
|
374 |
18 |
11,9 |
|
|
|
435 |
AUGEARD JULINE (642) |
00:50:36 |
MSE |
|
375 |
131 |
11,9 |
|
|
|
436 |
GONIN SABINE (291) |
00:50:37 |
FSE |
A.S.P.T.T. NIORT |
61 |
22 |
11,9 |
|
|
|
437 |
ECOTIERE DIDIER (250) |
00:50:38 |
MV2 |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
376 |
75 |
11,8 |
|
|
|
438 |
BRIDAY JOCELYNE (66) |
00:50:40 |
FSE |
GARDEN FITNESS |
62 |
23 |
11,8 |
|
|
|
439 |
DE SERE FRÉDÉRIC (618) |
00:50:42 |
MV1 |
|
377 |
128 |
11,8 |
|
|
|
440 |
BOULEY DOMINIQUE (258) |
00:50:43 |
FV2 |
AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* |
63 |
10 |
11,8 |
Q |
|
|
441 |
BOULEY JEAN CLAUDE (257) |
00:50:44 |
MV2 |
AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* |
378 |
76 |
11,8 |
|
|
|
442 |
COLLARD NATHALIE (394) |
00:50:48 |
FV1 |
|
64 |
30 |
11,8 |
|
|
|
443 |
CHAGNAUD VALERIE (368) |
00:50:50 |
FV1 |
FONTENAY PLESSIS CLAMART ATHLE |
65 |
31 |
11,8 |
|
|
|
444 |
LE COCQ CHRISTOPHE (630) |
00:50:51 |
MV1 |
|
379 |
129 |
11,8 |
|
|
|
445 |
CAMBE ERIC (538) |
00:50:51 |
MSE |
|
380 |
132 |
11,8 |
|
|
|
446 |
BRETTES MARTINE (290) |
00:50:52 |
FV2 |
CSLG 17 |
66 |
11 |
11,8 |
|
|
|
447 |
LEGET DIDIER (289) |
00:50:53 |
MV2 |
CSLG 17 |
381 |
77 |
11,8 |
|
|
|
448 |
CAILLEAU PASCAL (229) |
00:50:56 |
MV1 |
|
382 |
130 |
11,8 |
|
|
|
449 |
MICHARDIERE FREDERIQUE (412) |
00:50:57 |
MV1 |
|
383 |
131 |
11,8 |
|
|
|
450 |
LEBRETON PASCAL (221) |
00:50:58 |
MV1 |
|
384 |
132 |
11,8 |
|
|
|
451 |
BERLAND BRUNO (472) |
00:51:00 |
MV1 |
CARREFOUR |
385 |
133 |
11,8 |
|
|
|
452 |
MASSARD DAVID (156) |
00:51:01 |
MES |
|
386 |
11 |
11,8 |
|
|
|
453 |
MAUGUILLET MICHAËL (20) |
00:51:05 |
MSE |
|
387 |
133 |
11,7 |
|
|
|
454 |
GAILLARD GWLADYS (51) |
00:51:09 |
FSE |
VC SAINTAIS |
67 |
24 |
11,7 |
|
|
|
455 |
REUTIN J LUC (639) |
00:51:10 |
MV1 |
|
388 |
134 |
11,7 |
|
|
|
456 |
RENAULT PASCAL (675) |
00:51:12 |
MV2 |
|
389 |
78 |
11,7 |
|
|
|
457 |
ENON JACKY (530) |
00:51:15 |
MV2 |
|
390 |
79 |
11,7 |
|
|
|
458 |
BROSSET GUY (252) |
00:51:16 |
MV2 |
ALSTOM |
391 |
80 |
11,7 |
|
|
|
459 |
FAURE FANNY (16) |
00:51:19 |
FV1 |
CA CHATELAILLON |
68 |
32 |
11,7 |
|
|
|
460 |
LE PICARD NATHALIE (64) |
00:51:19 |
FSE |
LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON |
69 |
25 |
11,7 |
|
|
|
461 |
DUPEYRAT PATRICK (547) |
00:51:25 |
MV2 |
|
392 |
81 |
11,7 |
|
|
|
462 |
METAIS CHRISTOPHE (649) |
00:51:26 |
MSE |
|
393 |
134 |
11,7 |
|
|
|
463 |
DENIAU ANDRE (533) |
00:51:28 |
MV3 |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
394 |
19 |
11,7 |
|
|
|
464 |
CIBERT MARIE NOËLLE (351) |
00:51:31 |
FV2 |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
70 |
12 |
11,6 |
|
|
|
465 |
CRUCHON CHRYSTELLE (4) |
00:51:32 |
FSE |
|
71 |
26 |
11,6 |
|
|
|
466 |
DINGA ARNICE (663) |
00:51:33 |
MSE |
|
395 |
135 |
11,6 |
|
|
|
467 |
CHEILLE CHRISTINE (528) |
00:51:33 |
FV2 |
VERNEUIL AC |
72 |
13 |
11,6 |
|
|
|
468 |
BRILLAC THIERRY (404) |
00:51:58 |
MSE |
|
396 |
136 |
11,5 |
|
|
|
469 |
DENIS HERVE (629) |
00:52:00 |
MV1 |
|
397 |
135 |
11,5 |
|
|
|
470 |
CHIRON CHRISTINE (527) |
00:52:00 |
FV1 |
RUN ACCUEIL |
73 |
33 |
11,5 |
|
|
|
471 |
FILLON MARIE (389) |
00:52:04 |
FSE |
CROIX ROUGE FRANCAISE |
74 |
27 |
11,5 |
|
|
|
472 |
GOREZ DENIS (452) |
00:52:04 |
MV1 |
|
398 |
136 |
11,5 |
|
|
|
473 |
ALUES MARIA (170) |
00:52:07 |
MV2 |
RUN ACCUEIL |
399 |
82 |
11,5 |
|
|
|
474 |
FUZIER FLORENCE (525) |
00:52:08 |
FV1 |
|
75 |
34 |
11,5 |
|
|
|
475 |
MORICHON CEDRIC (126) |
00:52:13 |
MSE |
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
400 |
137 |
11,5 |
|
|
|
476 |
MOREAU CHRISTOPHE (379) |
00:52:15 |
MSE |
|
401 |
138 |
11,5 |
|
|
|
477 |
ROUSTIN NICOLAS (593) |
00:52:16 |
MSE |
|
402 |
139 |
11,5 |
|
|
|
478 |
COLOMBIE CORINNE (176) |
00:52:18 |
FSE |
ACBV |
76 |
28 |
11,5 |
|
|
|
479 |
PINAR PHILIPPE (607) |
00:52:20 |
MV1 |
ENGAGEMENT PATRIMOINE |
403 |
137 |
11,5 |
|
|
|
480 |
DESARCON ANNIE (384) |
00:52:21 |
FV3 |
|
77 |
1 |
11,5 |
|
|
|
481 |
RENAUD JEAN CLAUDE (474) |
00:52:21 |
MV3 |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
404 |
20 |
11,5 |
|
|
|
482 |
GRIMAUD JEAN CLAUDE (175) |
00:52:26 |
MV3 |
CAP SEMAT |
405 |
21 |
11,4 |
|
|
|
483 |
MEKLAT HACHEMI (594) |
00:52:29 |
MV1 |
|
406 |
138 |
11,4 |
|
|
|
484 |
TIRBOIS BRUNO (549) |
00:52:31 |
MSE |
|
407 |
140 |
11,4 |
|
|
|
485 |
BONNET SOPHIE (400) |
00:52:33 |
FSE |
A.S.P.T.T. NIORT |
78 |
29 |
11,4 |
|
|
|
486 |
DETRAIT GÉRALDINE (82) |
00:52:33 |
FSE |
RUN ACCUEIL |
79 |
30 |
11,4 |
|
|
|
487 |
LEFORMAL PHILIPPE (36) |
00:52:34 |
MV1 |
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
408 |
139 |
11,4 |
|
|
|
488 |
PARENTE LUIS (365) |
00:52:38 |
MV1 |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
409 |
140 |
11,4 |
|
|
|
489 |
COURTAIS BENOIT (485) |
00:52:39 |
MV1 |
|
410 |
141 |
11,4 |
|
|
|
490 |
TRAPANI MARITHÉ (5) |
00:52:41 |
FV1 |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
80 |
35 |
11,4 |
|
|
|
491 |
LAUNAY PATRICK (579) |
00:52:42 |
MV2 |
RUN ACCUEIL |
411 |
83 |
11,4 |
|
|
|
492 |
MONNEY GILLES (272) |
00:52:47 |
MV1 |
|
412 |
142 |
11,4 |
|
|
|
493 |
RAINTEAU MARIE CLAUDE (173) |
00:52:53 |
FV2 |
|
81 |
14 |
11,3 |
|
|
|
494 |
MOREIRA ALAIN (53) |
00:52:56 |
MV1 |
|
413 |
143 |
11,3 |
|
|
|
495 |
BOURSAULT SONIA (370) |
00:53:02 |
FV1 |
|
82 |
36 |
11,3 |
|
|
|
496 |
BRUNET CHRISTINE (308) |
00:53:03 |
FV1 |
S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE |
83 |
37 |
11,3 |
|
|
|
497 |
RENOU MICHEL (209) |
00:53:04 |
MV3 |
|
414 |
22 |
11,3 |
|
|
|
498 |
HIDDIS MARIE CHRISTINE (150) |
00:53:07 |
FV1 |
SPIRIDON 87 |
84 |
38 |
11,3 |
|
|
|
499 |
PARIS DOMINIQUE (514) |
00:53:13 |
FV2 |
GAZELEC LA ROCHELLE |
85 |
15 |
11,3 |
|
|
|
500 |
SUCAT PHILIPPE (93) |
00:53:18 |
MV1 |
|
415 |
144 |
11,3 |
|
|
|
501 |
LEMERCIER DANIEL (600) |
00:53:22 |
MV2 |
AC VEULES LES ROSES |
416 |
84 |
11,2 |
|
|
|
502 |
MEUNIEZ LUDOVIC (380) |
00:53:23 |
MSE |
|
417 |
141 |
11,2 |
|
|
|
503 |
LOPEZ J FRANCOIS (118) |
00:53:30 |
MV2 |
|
418 |
85 |
11,2 |
|
|
|
504 |
SEMEDIC EVELYNE (361) |
00:53:31 |
FV2 |
S/L CA LUCONNAIS |
86 |
16 |
11,2 |
|
|
|
505 |
RECHARD JEAN BAPTISTE (491) |
00:53:32 |
MV2 |
|
419 |
86 |
11,2 |
|
|
|
506 |
COCHELIN GUY (373) |
00:53:33 |
MV3 |
RUN ACCUEIL |
420 |
23 |
11,2 |
|
|
|
507 |
RECHARD CATHERINE (490) |
00:53:36 |
FV2 |
|
87 |
17 |
11,2 |
|
|
|
508 |
DE BLECKER PHILIPPE (401) |
00:53:42 |
MV2 |
|
421 |
87 |
11,2 |
|
|
|
509 |
NEDELEC LAURENT (8) |
00:53:42 |
MSE |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
422 |
142 |
11,2 |
|
|
|
510 |
BATMALLE BERNARD (214) |
00:53:44 |
MV2 |
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
423 |
88 |
11,2 |
|
|
|
511 |
MOULIGNIER CHRISTINE (520) |
00:53:49 |
FV1 |
GAZELEC LA ROCHELLE |
88 |
39 |
11,1 |
|
|
|
512 |
BILLAUD JOSE (316) |
00:53:50 |
MV1 |
CRHM |
424 |
145 |
11,1 |
|
|
|
513 |
GALINDO CORINNE (260) |
00:53:58 |
FV1 |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
89 |
40 |
11,1 |
|
|
|
514 |
COLLONNIER FRANCOISE (27) |
00:54:02 |
FV2 |
RUN ACCUEIL |
90 |
18 |
11,1 |
|
|
|
515 |
PAUGAM JACQUES (599) |
00:54:04 |
MCA |
|
425 |
2 |
11,1 |
|
|
|
516 |
MICHARDIERE AGNÈS (687) |
00:54:09 |
FV1 |
|
91 |
41 |
11,1 |
|
|
|
517 |
LECLERC PHILIPPE (471) |
00:54:09 |
MV1 |
|
426 |
146 |
11,1 |
|
|
|
518 |
PEREIRA HENRI (641) |
00:54:12 |
MV4 |
|
427 |
5 |
11,1 |
|
|
|
519 |
SPIELMAN SILKE (208) |
00:54:12 |
FV1 |
|
92 |
42 |
11,1 |
|
|
|
520 |
JAFFRE PEGUY (159) |
00:54:15 |
FSE |
|
93 |
31 |
11,1 |
|
|
|
521 |
BENETEAU PASCAL (197) |
00:54:22 |
MV1 |
12-14 NIORT |
428 |
147 |
11,0 |
|
|
|
522 |
BENAZET BERNARD (276) |
00:54:23 |
MV1 |
LES FRELONS D'EPICURE |
429 |
148 |
11,0 |
|
|
|
523 |
MAHOUNGOU J RAYMOND (21) |
00:54:27 |
MV2 |
|
430 |
89 |
11,0 |
|
|
|
524 |
TEXIER MARTINE (534) |
00:54:32 |
FV2 |
RUN ACCUEIL |
94 |
19 |
11,0 |
|
|
|
525 |
SIMONNEAU DEMESTHINE (462) |
00:54:33 |
MSE |
STECO |
431 |
143 |
11,0 |
|
|
|
526 |
TEXIER MICHEL (535) |
00:54:34 |
MV3 |
|
432 |
24 |
11,0 |
|
|
|
527 |
DUDOGNON CLAUDE (103) |
00:54:40 |
MV3 |
|
433 |
25 |
11,0 |
|
|
|
528 |
BEIGNON FRANCOISE (129) |
00:54:49 |
FV1 |
|
95 |
43 |
10,9 |
|
|
|
529 |
ECOTIERE SYLVIE (247) |
00:54:59 |
FV1 |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
96 |
44 |
10,9 |
|
|
|
530 |
ELIE MARTINE (191) |
00:55:01 |
FV2 |
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE |
97 |
20 |
10,9 |
|
|
|
531 |
DURAND CHARLES (43) |
00:55:02 |
MV3 |
|
434 |
26 |
10,9 |
|
|
|
532 |
BINET DE GRANDE CAROLE (120) |
00:55:02 |
FV1 |
|
98 |
45 |
10,9 |
|
|
|
533 |
PEYMIRAT MARIEFRANCE (245) |
00:55:03 |
FV2 |
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE |
99 |
21 |
10,9 |
|
|
|
534 |
JAILLAIS NADINE (119) |
00:55:03 |
FV1 |
|
100 |
46 |
10,9 |
|
|
|
535 |
TOUZEAU PATRICK (548) |
00:55:04 |
MV1 |
|
435 |
149 |
10,9 |
|
|
|
536 |
COLLARD RENÉ POL (283) |
00:55:05 |
MV2 |
|
436 |
90 |
10,9 |
|
|
|
537 |
BONNEAU DOMINIQUE (333) |
00:55:10 |
MV2 |
AO DELPHI DIESEL |
437 |
91 |
10,9 |
|
|
|
538 |
RICHARD PHILIPPE (465) |
00:55:12 |
MSE |
FOULÉES RENÉ CAILLIE |
438 |
144 |
10,9 |
|
|
|
539 |
COURPRIE JÉRÔME (376) |
00:55:13 |
MSE |
|
439 |
145 |
10,9 |
|
|
|
540 |
NOEL ALBERT (455) |
00:55:15 |
MSE |
|
440 |
146 |
10,9 |
|
|
|
541 |
GUIGNARD NATHALIE (79) |
00:55:19 |
FV1 |
|
101 |
47 |
10,8 |
|
|
|
542 |
FORESTAS FABIENNE (464) |
00:55:20 |
FV1 |
FOULÉES RENÉ CAILLIE |
102 |
48 |
10,8 |
|
|
|
543 |
SUTRE ALBERT (522) |
00:55:25 |
MV4 |
GAZELEC LA ROCHELLE |
441 |
6 |
10,8 |
|
|
|
544 |
FORESTAS ALAIN (543) |
00:55:25 |
MV3 |
FOULÉES RENÉ CAILLIE |
442 |
27 |
10,8 |
|
|
|
545 |
GUESDON DOMINIQUE (571) |
00:55:27 |
MV1 |
|
443 |
150 |
10,8 |
|
|
|
546 |
ROBILLARD MICHEL (45) |
00:55:28 |
MV1 |
|
444 |
151 |
10,8 |
|
|
|
547 |
GIMONET CATHERINE (165) |
00:55:29 |
FV2 |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
103 |
22 |
10,8 |
|
|
|
548 |
CRISPIN FABIENNE (166) |
00:55:29 |
FSE |
|
104 |
32 |
10,8 |
|
|
|
549 |
DE GREEF CORINNE (282) |
00:55:30 |
FV1 |
|
105 |
49 |
10,8 |
|
|
|
550 |
BASLEGRIMPRET ALEXANDRA (552) |
00:55:34 |
FSE |
|
106 |
33 |
10,8 |
|
|
|
551 |
FERRET DOMINIQUE (274) |
00:55:35 |
MV2 |
|
445 |
92 |
10,8 |
|
|
|
552 |
SION STEPHANIE (551) |
00:55:35 |
FSE |
|
107 |
34 |
10,8 |
|
|
|
553 |
REGUL PASCALE (28) |
00:55:38 |
FV1 |
ALPR PERIGNY |
108 |
50 |
10,8 |
|
|
|
554 |
JEAN LARIPPE HÉLÈNE (427) |
00:55:41 |
FSE |
|
109 |
35 |
10,8 |
|
|
|
555 |
RATELET MICKAEL (696) |
00:55:44 |
MSE |
SPIRIDON CRECHOIS |
446 |
147 |
10,8 |
|
|
|
556 |
NADAUD SABRINA (319) |
00:55:48 |
FSE |
|
110 |
36 |
10,8 |
|
|
|
557 |
RENAUD LUCETTE (473) |
00:55:49 |
FV2 |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
111 |
23 |
10,7 |
|
|
|
558 |
BOUAOUDA ADELINE (298) |
00:55:54 |
FSE |
|
112 |
37 |
10,7 |
|
|
|
559 |
BOUAOUDA KHALID (299) |
00:55:55 |
MSE |
|
447 |
148 |
10,7 |
|
|
|
560 |
MOUTRAY ALAIN (215) |
00:55:59 |
MV2 |
|
448 |
93 |
10,7 |
|
|
|
561 |
LARANGE MARBONNEAU AMÉLIE (577) |
00:56:00 |
FSE |
|
113 |
38 |
10,7 |
|
|
|
562 |
LEBRETON VALERIE (300) |
00:56:03 |
FV1 |
|
114 |
51 |
10,7 |
|
|
|
563 |
ROY ROBERT LINDA (375) |
00:56:12 |
FSE |
|
115 |
39 |
10,7 |
|
|
|
564 |
BIENARRIVE EMMANUELLE (188) |
00:56:13 |
FSE |
|
116 |
40 |
10,7 |
|
|
|
565 |
BRASSIER PATRICE (508) |
00:56:17 |
MV3 |
|
449 |
28 |
10,7 |
|
|
|
566 |
BILLAUD CELYNE (87) |
00:56:23 |
FSE |
|
117 |
41 |
10,6 |
|
|
|
567 |
COUILLEAU GÉRALD (382) |
00:56:24 |
MV1 |
|
450 |
152 |
10,6 |
|
|
|
568 |
LEVET GUY (484) |
00:56:24 |
MV2 |
|
451 |
94 |
10,6 |
|
|
|
569 |
PREAULT LAURETTE (680) |
00:56:27 |
FV2 |
|
118 |
24 |
10,6 |
|
|
|
570 |
GROBEY BRUNO (99) |
00:56:31 |
MV1 |
|
452 |
153 |
10,6 |
|
|
|
571 |
MARIONNEAU DOMINIQUE (212) |
00:56:32 |
FV2 |
|
119 |
25 |
10,6 |
|
|
|
572 |
ROQUES LISIANE (450) |
00:56:35 |
FV2 |
AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* |
120 |
26 |
10,6 |
|
|
|
573 |
PINTO JOSE (489) |
00:56:38 |
MSE |
|
453 |
149 |
10,6 |
|
|
|
574 |
DAUMAS DANIELLE (269) |
00:56:40 |
FV2 |
OMNISPORT HOPITAL ROCHEFORT |
121 |
27 |
10,6 |
|
|
|
575 |
GUILLEUX JEAN PHILIPPE (109) |
00:56:43 |
MV1 |
|
454 |
154 |
10,6 |
|
|
|
576 |
CHATELIN MARTINE (213) |
00:56:48 |
FV2 |
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
122 |
28 |
10,6 |
|
|
|
577 |
VIVIER JEAN LOUIS (423) |
00:56:48 |
MV3 |
CREDIT MUTUEL OCEAN |
455 |
29 |
10,6 |
|
|
|
578 |
GELIN MICHEL (122) |
00:56:50 |
MV3 |
|
456 |
30 |
10,6 |
|
|
|
579 |
METEAU FRANCINE (104) |
00:56:52 |
FV1 |
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
123 |
52 |
10,5 |
|
|
|
580 |
LEFORMAL CLAUDINE (37) |
00:56:55 |
FV1 |
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
124 |
53 |
10,5 |
|
|
|
581 |
GRASSET GILLES (219) |
00:57:00 |
MV2 |
|
457 |
95 |
10,5 |
|
|
|
582 |
CATTIN SOLANGE (223) |
00:57:09 |
FV1 |
AO DELPHI DIESEL |
125 |
54 |
10,5 |
|
|
|
583 |
TEIXEIRA JOSÉ (457) |
00:57:12 |
MV1 |
|
458 |
155 |
10,5 |
|
|
|
584 |
BOULERNE LAURENCE (466) |
00:57:13 |
FV1 |
RUN ACCUEIL |
126 |
55 |
10,5 |
|
|
|
585 |
GUILLEUX MARTINE (110) |
00:57:26 |
MV1 |
|
459 |
156 |
10,4 |
|
|
|
586 |
LEGEMBRE CHANTAL (237) |
00:57:28 |
FV2 |
ASCG17 |
127 |
29 |
10,4 |
|
|
|
587 |
FERNANDEZ J PHILIPPE (178) |
00:57:29 |
MV1 |
|
460 |
157 |
10,4 |
|
|
|
588 |
MICHEAU LILIANE (677) |
00:57:34 |
FV1 |
|
128 |
56 |
10,4 |
|
|
|
589 |
BELLOC MARIE CHRISTINE (72) |
00:57:36 |
FV2 |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
129 |
30 |
10,4 |
|
|
|
590 |
RICHELET ELISABETH (495) |
00:57:47 |
FV2 |
|
130 |
31 |
10,4 |
|
|
|
591 |
RABY JOCELYNE (397) |
00:57:51 |
FV1 |
ALPR PERIGNY |
131 |
57 |
10,4 |
|
|
|
592 |
RIHOUET ANNICK (526) |
00:57:53 |
FV1 |
RUN ACCUEIL |
132 |
58 |
10,4 |
|
|
|
593 |
GOEDART YVES (576) |
00:57:57 |
MV1 |
|
461 |
158 |
10,4 |
|
|
|
594 |
FULERAN STEPHANIE (468) |
00:57:58 |
FSE |
|
133 |
42 |
10,3 |
|
|
|
595 |
ADAM JEAN MARC (372) |
00:57:59 |
MV2 |
|
462 |
96 |
10,3 |
|
|
|
596 |
MAGOT NELLY (610) |
00:57:59 |
FV2 |
|
134 |
32 |
10,3 |
|
|
|
597 |
THETAS CLAIRE (467) |
00:58:03 |
FSE |
|
135 |
43 |
10,3 |
|
|
|
598 |
TRICOIRE BRUNO (329) |
00:58:04 |
MV2 |
|
463 |
97 |
10,3 |
|
|
|
599 |
MICHENOT PAUL (57) |
00:58:05 |
MV3 |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
464 |
31 |
10,3 |
|
|
|
600 |
TONDUSSON NATHALIE (71) |
00:58:07 |
FV1 |
ALPR PERIGNY |
136 |
59 |
10,3 |
|
|
|
601 |
COULAIS FLORENCE (635) |
00:58:07 |
FSE |
|
137 |
44 |
10,3 |
|
|
|
602 |
TRICOIRE CATHERINE (328) |
00:58:09 |
FV2 |
AO DELPHI DIESEL |
138 |
33 |
10,3 |
|
|
|
603 |
BLOUQUIN LAURENCE (98) |
00:58:10 |
FV1 |
ALPR PERIGNY |
139 |
60 |
10,3 |
|
|
|
604 |
PICARD SOPHIE (88) |
00:58:13 |
FV1 |
|
140 |
61 |
10,3 |
|
|
|
605 |
LOREAL NICOLE (134) |
00:58:18 |
FV2 |
BITUME LA ROCHELLE |
141 |
34 |
10,3 |
|
|
|
606 |
FIELBARD MARION (662) |
00:58:22 |
MSE |
|
465 |
150 |
10,3 |
|
|
|
607 |
LOUISSAINT MARIE (608) |
00:58:23 |
FSE |
|
142 |
45 |
10,3 |
|
|
|
608 |
SARDET MARTINE (149) |
00:58:24 |
FV2 |
ALPR PERIGNY |
143 |
35 |
10,3 |
|
|
|
609 |
TRECOIRE VERONIQUE (189) |
00:58:34 |
FV1 |
ALPR PERIGNY |
144 |
62 |
10,2 |
|
|
|
610 |
FROUIN VALERIE (144) |
00:58:37 |
FSE |
|
145 |
46 |
10,2 |
|
|
|
611 |
MANDIN FRANCOISE (102) |
00:58:40 |
FV1 |
ALPR PERIGNY |
146 |
63 |
10,2 |
|
|
|
612 |
GARCIN FRANCOISE (67) |
00:58:40 |
FSE |
|
147 |
47 |
10,2 |
|
|
|
613 |
BOUCHAUD PASCAL (476) |
00:58:41 |
MV1 |
|
466 |
159 |
10,2 |
|
|
|
614 |
COUE SYLVIE (312) |
00:58:42 |
FV1 |
|
148 |
64 |
10,2 |
|
|
|
615 |
CLEMENT EUGÈNIE (243) |
00:58:42 |
FJU |
|
149 |
2 |
10,2 |
|
|
|
616 |
GOUSSEAU SYLVIE (335) |
00:58:51 |
FV2 |
|
150 |
36 |
10,2 |
|
|
|
617 |
THERON OPHÉLIE (560) |
00:58:57 |
FSE |
|
151 |
48 |
10,2 |
|
|
|
618 |
GLEMET CORINNE (194) |
00:58:57 |
FV1 |
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE |
152 |
65 |
10,2 |
|
|
|
619 |
CAMY BERGERON MARIE DOMINIQUE (74) |
00:58:59 |
FV2 |
|
153 |
37 |
10,2 |
|
|
|
620 |
PREAULT CHRISTIANE (682) |
00:59:18 |
FV2 |
|
154 |
38 |
10,1 |
|
|
|
621 |
GRATON CATHERINE (583) |
00:59:19 |
FV2 |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
155 |
39 |
10,1 |
|
|
|
622 |
CHASQUEIRA MARIA DE JESUS (25) |
00:59:23 |
FV2 |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
156 |
40 |
10,1 |
|
|
|
623 |
HARIG BRIGITTE (505) |
00:59:26 |
FV1 |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
157 |
66 |
10,1 |
|
|
|
624 |
CARBONNEAU LAURENT (650) |
00:59:32 |
MV1 |
|
467 |
160 |
10,1 |
|
|
|
625 |
DUBREUIL MICHELE (171) |
00:59:36 |
FV2 |
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE |
158 |
41 |
10,1 |
|
|
|
626 |
CHUBILLEAU PHILIPPE (536) |
00:59:36 |
MV1 |
|
468 |
161 |
10,1 |
|
|
|
627 |
GHOURI MALIKA (146) |
00:59:43 |
FV1 |
|
159 |
67 |
10,0 |
|
|
|
628 |
VITET DIDIER (235) |
00:59:44 |
MV2 |
|
469 |
98 |
10,0 |
|
|
|
629 |
PETILLEON STEPHANIE (555) |
00:59:45 |
FSE |
|
160 |
49 |
10,0 |
|
|
|
630 |
FERAUD MARINE (381) |
01:00:01 |
FV1 |
|
161 |
68 |
10,0 |
|
|
|
631 |
BRIDIER MICHEL (216) |
01:00:03 |
MV2 |
OMNISPORT HOPITAL ROCHEFORT |
470 |
99 |
10,0 |
|
|
|
632 |
SUCAT VERONIQUE (92) |
01:00:07 |
FV1 |
|
162 |
69 |
10,0 |
|
|
|
633 |
ROBIN SYLVIA (85) |
01:00:11 |
FSE |
|
163 |
50 |
10,0 |
|
|
|
634 |
RAOULT CATHERINE (90) |
01:00:20 |
FV2 |
|
164 |
42 |
9,9 |
|
|
|
635 |
GUYARD NATHALIE (76) |
01:00:24 |
FV1 |
|
165 |
70 |
9,9 |
|
|
|
636 |
LEGOFF ANNE MARIE (174) |
01:00:25 |
FV2 |
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE |
166 |
43 |
9,9 |
|
|
|
637 |
YONNET NADINE (261) |
01:00:28 |
FV1 |
|
167 |
71 |
9,9 |
|
|
|
638 |
ROULLEAU LAURENCE (55) |
01:00:37 |
FV1 |
|
168 |
72 |
9,9 |
|
|
|
639 |
JACOB SYLVIANE (65) |
01:00:52 |
FV3 |
RUN ACCUEIL |
169 |
2 |
9,9 |
|
|
|
640 |
RONDEL VIVIANE (49) |
01:00:54 |
FV2 |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
170 |
44 |
9,8 |
|
|
|
641 |
BROSSARD MARIE ANNICK (458) |
01:00:55 |
FV1 |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
171 |
73 |
9,8 |
|
|
|
642 |
FONTAINE LUCIE (107) |
01:01:05 |
FV1 |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
172 |
74 |
9,8 |
|
|
|
643 |
MENANTEAU SAMUEL (3) |
01:01:10 |
MSE |
INDIV |
471 |
151 |
9,8 |
|
|
|
644 |
MOREIRA FLORENCE (52) |
01:01:23 |
FV1 |
|
173 |
75 |
9,8 |
|
|
|
645 |
DAMIENS NELLY (228) |
01:01:33 |
FV1 |
|
174 |
76 |
9,7 |
|
|
|
646 |
REGRENIL LAURENCE (183) |
01:01:34 |
FV1 |
|
175 |
77 |
9,7 |
|
|
|
647 |
ROBILLARD ADELINE (44) |
01:01:37 |
FV1 |
FOYER RURAL STE SOULLE |
176 |
78 |
9,7 |
|
|
|
648 |
AUBERT ARMANDE (315) |
01:01:43 |
FV3 |
RUN ACCUEIL |
177 |
3 |
9,7 |
|
|
|
649 |
LACAN CAROLINE (591) |
01:01:45 |
FSE |
|
178 |
51 |
9,7 |
|
|
|
650 |
PERSIGNAT JIMMY (625) |
01:01:55 |
MV2 |
|
472 |
100 |
9,7 |
|
|
|
651 |
BRAUDEAU LYDIE (201) |
01:01:57 |
FV1 |
OMNISPORT HOPITAL ROCHEFORT |
179 |
79 |
9,7 |
|
|
|
652 |
VOIRIN HERVE (544) |
01:02:07 |
MV2 |
|
473 |
101 |
9,7 |
|
|
|
653 |
SALLE CARINE (684) |
01:02:14 |
FSE |
|
180 |
52 |
9,6 |
|
|
|
654 |
SALLE DAVID (341) |
01:02:16 |
MSE |
|
474 |
152 |
9,6 |
|
|
|
655 |
MOINARD JEAN (626) |
01:02:20 |
MV2 |
|
475 |
102 |
9,6 |
|
|
|
656 |
ABADO MICHEL (504) |
01:02:42 |
MV3 |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
476 |
32 |
9,6 |
|
|
|
657 |
BRAND ELISABETH (614) |
01:02:42 |
FV1 |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
181 |
80 |
9,6 |
|
|
|
658 |
LE GAL ELIANE (545) |
01:02:56 |
FV2 |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
182 |
45 |
9,5 |
|
|
|
659 |
VRIGNAUD JEAN LUC (84) |
01:03:53 |
MV2 |
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
477 |
103 |
9,4 |
|
|
|
660 |
GAUTIER JEAN JACQUES (416) |
01:03:55 |
MV1 |
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
478 |
162 |
9,4 |
|
|
|
661 |
EVEN MARIE ANNICK (409) |
01:04:03 |
FV1 |
|
183 |
81 |
9,4 |
|
|
|
662 |
VERGARA PATRICIA (362) |
01:04:05 |
MV1 |
|
479 |
163 |
9,4 |
|
|
|
663 |
BONNEAU SYLVIE (200) |
01:04:14 |
FV1 |
OMNISPORT HOPITAL ROCHEFORT |
184 |
82 |
9,3 |
|
|
|
664 |
NICOL JEAN CLAUDE (494) |
01:04:38 |
MV3 |
|
480 |
33 |
9,3 |
|
|
|
665 |
RAYMOND MARCEL (701) |
01:04:43 |
MV4 |
FOULÉES ANGOULÈME |
481 |
7 |
9,3 |
|
|
|
666 |
CHAIGNEAU SYLVIE (513) |
01:04:47 |
FV1 |
|
185 |
83 |
9,3 |
|
|
|
667 |
AUVINET CORINNE (309) |
01:04:58 |
FV1 |
|
186 |
84 |
9,2 |
|
|
|
668 |
GASNE ISABELLE (69) |
01:05:38 |
FV1 |
|
187 |
85 |
9,1 |
|
|
|
669 |
ROUX STEPHANE (602) |
01:07:20 |
MSE |
|
482 |
153 |
8,9 |
|
|
|
670 |
BARBEAU ANNE (22) |
01:07:22 |
FSE |
|
188 |
53 |
8,9 |
|
|
|
671 |
BARIBAUD JEAN PAUL (224) |
01:07:36 |
MV3 |
NIEUL AIR PUR |
483 |
34 |
8,9 |
|
|
|
672 |
MARTINEAU JACQUELINE (615) |
01:07:40 |
FV2 |
|
189 |
46 |
8,9 |
|
|
|