Pl |
Nom - Surname |
TEMPS - Time |
S-Cat |
/sx |
/cat |
Club/ville |
Vit. |
min/Km |
Diplôme |
Actions |
1 |
INGLES FRANCIS (568) |
02:34:09 |
MSE |
1 |
1 |
Bouliac Sport Plaisir |
16,4 |
03:39 |
|
|
2 |
PLOIX GHISLAIN (146) |
02:38:42 |
MV1 |
2 |
1 |
Montois - Stade Montois |
16,0 |
03:45 |
|
|
3 |
RENOUF VINCENT (296) |
02:39:46 |
MSE |
3 |
2 |
Badfel 86 |
15,8 |
03:47 |
|
|
4 |
BLAINEAU JEAN FRANCOIS (550) |
02:44:11 |
MV1 |
4 |
2 |
Jarnac Athletisme |
15,4 |
03:53 |
|
|
5 |
COMBOT BRUNO (446) |
02:45:13 |
MV1 |
5 |
3 |
Plouenan Speederien |
15,3 |
03:54 |
|
|
6 |
PETORIN JEAN FRANCOIS (283) |
02:46:59 |
MV1 |
6 |
4 |
Tonnaquois Athletisme |
15,2 |
03:57 |
|
|
7 |
SEGUIN THIERRY (113) |
02:48:43 |
MV1 |
7 |
5 |
"Broud AthlÃ&Copy;Tic Club" |
15,0 |
03:59 |
|
|
8 |
VISSE THIERRY (547) |
02:49:56 |
MV1 |
8 |
6 |
Plassac Ca |
14,9 |
04:01 |
|
|
9 |
LE CORVELLEC GUY (539) |
02:54:29 |
MV1 |
9 |
7 |
33 Adrenaline |
14,5 |
04:08 |
|
|
10 |
GODEFROY OLIVIER (177) |
02:54:29 |
MV1 |
10 |
8 |
Cantenay Epinard |
14,5 |
04:08 |
|
|
11 |
BACON ERWANN (309) |
02:56:26 |
MSE |
11 |
3 |
Nantes |
14,3 |
04:10 |
|
|
12 |
LELIEVRE GERARD (76) |
02:56:48 |
MV3 |
12 |
1 |
Saint Baudelle Endurance Loisir |
14,3 |
04:11 |
|
|
13 |
DARCHE PATRICK (55) |
02:56:55 |
MV2 |
13 |
1 |
Bordeaux Chr |
14,3 |
04:11 |
|
|
14 |
BRETAUD FREDERIC (317) |
02:57:57 |
MSE |
14 |
4 |
Plassac Ca |
14,2 |
04:13 |
|
|
15 |
GRANTAIS BRUNO (137) |
02:59:05 |
MV1 |
15 |
9 |
Bourgueil |
14,1 |
04:14 |
|
|
16 |
DUPONT OLIVIER (46) |
02:59:18 |
MSE |
16 |
5 |
Aubusson Ea |
14,1 |
04:14 |
|
|
17 |
SPARFEL JEAN MARIE (538) |
03:01:17 |
MV2 |
17 |
2 |
Libourne As |
14,0 |
04:17 |
|
|
18 |
VIGNAIS SEBASTIEN (187) |
03:04:27 |
MSE |
18 |
6 |
Lisieux, Amicale Des Sapeurs Pompiers |
13,7 |
04:22 |
|
|
19 |
GRANGER DANIEL (73) |
03:04:50 |
MV2 |
19 |
3 |
Mayenne Groupe Seb Moulinex |
13,7 |
04:22 |
|
|
20 |
BOUTELANT STEPHANE (193) |
03:05:31 |
MV1 |
20 |
10 |
Niort |
13,6 |
04:23 |
|
|
21 |
CHARTIER JOEL (579) |
03:05:45 |
MV2 |
21 |
4 |
Vivonne Loisirs |
13,6 |
04:24 |
|
|
22 |
DESLANDES HERVE (494) |
03:05:47 |
MV1 |
22 |
11 |
Cognac |
13,6 |
04:24 |
|
|
23 |
BENGUELLA NOUR EDDINE (503) |
03:06:04 |
MV1 |
23 |
12 |
Bordeaux |
13,6 |
04:24 |
|
|
24 |
DABIN CHRISTOPHE (377) |
03:07:14 |
MV1 |
24 |
13 |
Saint Baudelle Endurance Loisir |
13,5 |
04:26 |
|
|
25 |
BRAUD MICHEL (512) |
03:08:27 |
MSE |
25 |
7 |
Chatou |
13,4 |
04:27 |
|
|
26 |
NEF DANY (513) |
03:08:28 |
MSE |
26 |
8 |
Argenteuil |
13,4 |
04:27 |
|
|
27 |
PUBERT ERIC (201) |
03:08:55 |
MSE |
27 |
9 |
Spiridon Crechois |
13,4 |
04:28 |
|
|
28 |
MILLET FABRICE (211) |
03:09:10 |
MSE |
28 |
10 |
Longjumeau |
13,4 |
04:28 |
|
|
29 |
TREGUER BERNARD (97) |
03:09:12 |
MV3 |
29 |
2 |
Saint Pierre Athletisme Brest |
13,4 |
04:29 |
|
|
30 |
TARNAUD LOUIS (102) |
03:09:27 |
MV2 |
30 |
5 |
St Just Le Martel |
13,4 |
04:29 |
|
|
31 |
PITELET PATRICE (431) |
03:09:40 |
MV1 |
31 |
14 |
Aubiere Amicale Laique |
13,3 |
04:29 |
|
|
32 |
COLMAR SYLVAIN (492) |
03:09:52 |
MV1 |
32 |
15 |
Balzac |
13,3 |
04:30 |
|
|
33 |
VOUZELAUD MICHEL (196) |
03:09:55 |
MV1 |
33 |
16 |
Valeo As |
13,3 |
04:30 |
|
|
34 |
DELAS JEAN MICHEL (131) |
03:10:11 |
MV1 |
34 |
17 |
Libourne |
13,3 |
04:30 |
|
|
35 |
GRASSET ALAIN (508) |
03:11:24 |
MV2 |
35 |
6 |
Breuillet |
13,2 |
04:32 |
|
|
36 |
MAUZOLE ANDRE (127) |
03:11:29 |
MV1 |
36 |
18 |
Mery Sur Oise Us |
13,2 |
04:32 |
|
|
37 |
REDON JEAN LOUIS (297) |
03:11:54 |
MV2 |
37 |
7 |
Pessac |
13,2 |
04:32 |
|
|
38 |
BONNIER DIDIER (165) |
03:12:04 |
MV1 |
38 |
19 |
Conflans Ste Honorine |
13,2 |
04:33 |
|
|
39 |
DANIEL PATRICE (237) |
03:12:27 |
MSE |
39 |
11 |
Erges Vras Court |
13,2 |
04:33 |
|
|
40 |
ROUX PHILIPPE (551) |
03:12:31 |
MV1 |
40 |
20 |
Jarnac Athletisme |
13,1 |
04:33 |
|
|
41 |
LAXALDE FREDERIC (474) |
03:12:37 |
MV1 |
41 |
21 |
Saint Pee Sur Nivelle |
13,1 |
04:33 |
|
|
42 |
LAFONTAN JEAN MARIE (235) |
03:12:44 |
MV1 |
42 |
22 |
Saint Baudelle Endurance Loisir |
13,1 |
04:34 |
|
|
43 |
MAROLLEAU DAMIEN (385) |
03:13:23 |
MSE |
43 |
12 |
Moncoutant Asptt |
13,1 |
04:34 |
|
|
44 |
GUILLON PHILIPPE (257) |
03:14:35 |
MV1 |
44 |
23 |
Vivonne Loisirs |
13,0 |
04:36 |
|
|
45 |
PIVETEAU CHARLES (256) |
03:15:32 |
MV2 |
45 |
8 |
Kekes Du Bocage Les |
12,9 |
04:38 |
|
|
46 |
ROBERT GINO MICHEL (190) |
03:15:36 |
MV2 |
46 |
9 |
Saint Joseph |
12,9 |
04:38 |
|
|
47 |
FERRINI SAFTY AMBRE (128) |
03:16:30 |
MSE |
47 |
13 |
Bs8 4Jx Bristol |
12,9 |
04:39 |
|
|
48 |
BOHIC GERARD (173) |
03:18:13 |
MV1 |
48 |
24 |
Gemozac, Entreprise Graviere Et Giraud |
12,8 |
04:41 |
|
|
49 |
JOULIN PHILIPPE (387) |
03:18:20 |
MV1 |
49 |
25 |
Chace |
12,8 |
04:42 |
|
|
50 |
POURPAIN MICHEL (501) |
03:18:21 |
MV1 |
50 |
26 |
Beauvais Nestle |
12,8 |
04:42 |
|
|
51 |
BRISEPIERRE JEAN YVES (351) |
03:18:31 |
MV1 |
51 |
27 |
Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre |
12,8 |
04:42 |
|
|
52 |
REIGNIER JEAN FRANCOIS (337) |
03:18:47 |
MV2 |
52 |
10 |
Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre |
12,7 |
04:42 |
|
|
53 |
NYS PHILIPPE (517) |
03:18:59 |
MV2 |
53 |
11 |
Ronchin Athletic Club |
12,7 |
04:42 |
|
|
54 |
THEBAUD SYLVAIN (396) |
03:19:16 |
MSE |
54 |
14 |
Orvault |
12,7 |
04:43 |
|
|
55 |
LOUSTAUD DOMINIQUE (395) |
03:19:22 |
MV1 |
55 |
28 |
St Martin Le Vieux |
12,7 |
04:43 |
|
|
56 |
GOUGEUL MONIQUE (478) |
03:19:23 |
FV1 |
1 |
1 |
Buxerolles 1000 Pattes |
12,7 |
04:43 |
|
|
57 |
MARSAULT FRANCOIS (314) |
03:19:48 |
MV2 |
56 |
12 |
Spiridon Crechois |
12,7 |
04:44 |
|
|
58 |
NOUGAROLIS DIDIER (194) |
03:20:22 |
MV2 |
57 |
13 |
Aulos |
12,6 |
04:44 |
|
|
59 |
LEVEAU JACQUES (477) |
03:20:31 |
MV1 |
58 |
29 |
Regneville Sur Mer |
12,6 |
04:45 |
|
|
60 |
ROUGIER ALAIN (536) |
03:20:49 |
MV1 |
59 |
30 |
Angouleme Leroy Somer Jc |
12,6 |
04:45 |
|
|
61 |
VIAUD MARIE CLAIRE (401) |
03:21:43 |
FV1 |
2 |
2 |
Thiers Sa |
12,5 |
04:46 |
|
|
62 |
CATAN JULES (440) |
03:21:44 |
MV2 |
60 |
14 |
Saint Mard |
12,5 |
04:46 |
|
|
63 |
BERLAND ALAIN (287) |
03:21:44 |
MV1 |
61 |
31 |
Spiridon Crechois |
12,5 |
04:46 |
|
|
64 |
PICHARD VINCENT (70) |
03:21:57 |
MSE |
62 |
15 |
Pithiviers |
12,5 |
04:47 |
|
|
65 |
POGUT NICOLAS (231) |
03:22:09 |
MSE |
63 |
16 |
Niort Sapeur Pompier |
12,5 |
04:47 |
|
|
66 |
MORISSET MICHEL (274) |
03:23:05 |
MV2 |
64 |
15 |
Balan Mire |
12,5 |
04:48 |
|
|
67 |
SAVARY ALAIN (74) |
03:23:08 |
MV3 |
65 |
3 |
Mayenne Groupe Seb Moulinex |
12,5 |
04:48 |
|
|
68 |
AUBREE IRENE (469) |
03:23:14 |
FSE |
3 |
1 |
Plassac Ca |
12,5 |
04:49 |
|
|
69 |
SELOI EMMANUEL (588) |
03:23:47 |
MV1 |
66 |
32 |
Domessin |
12,4 |
04:49 |
|
|
70 |
MORIN PATRICK (566) |
03:23:54 |
MV3 |
67 |
4 |
Barret Fraternelle De |
12,4 |
04:49 |
|
|
71 |
PETIT HELENE (515) |
03:24:20 |
FV1 |
4 |
3 |
95 Cesame |
12,4 |
04:50 |
|
|
72 |
MALMANCHE ALAIN (264) |
03:24:22 |
MV2 |
68 |
16 |
Plassac Ca |
12,4 |
04:50 |
|
|
73 |
HUBERT THIERRY (115) |
03:24:37 |
MV1 |
69 |
33 |
Massy |
12,4 |
04:50 |
|
|
74 |
CERTAIN EMMANUEL (394) |
03:25:10 |
MSE |
70 |
17 |
St Vincent Sur L |
12,3 |
04:51 |
|
|
75 |
LEDEM ALAIN (170) |
03:25:15 |
MV1 |
71 |
34 |
Plouhnec |
12,3 |
04:51 |
|
|
76 |
BAC ANDRE (355) |
03:25:15 |
MV3 |
72 |
5 |
Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre |
12,3 |
04:51 |
|
|
77 |
DESPLAT THIERRY (312) |
03:25:32 |
MSE |
73 |
18 |
Manthelan |
12,3 |
04:52 |
|
|
78 |
DESCAT BRUNO (578) |
03:25:38 |
MV1 |
74 |
35 |
Auxerre Aj |
12,3 |
04:52 |
|
|
79 |
BENQUET STEPHANE (500) |
03:26:00 |
MSE |
75 |
19 |
St Andre De Cubzac |
12,3 |
04:52 |
|
|
80 |
DESBRAUX GEORGES (505) |
03:26:33 |
MV2 |
76 |
17 |
Saint Vrain |
12,3 |
04:53 |
|
|
81 |
RABUSSIER BRUNO (384) |
03:26:51 |
MV1 |
77 |
36 |
Smarves |
12,2 |
04:54 |
|
|
82 |
BEVOUT DAVID (200) |
03:26:52 |
MSE |
78 |
20 |
Briec Galouperien |
12,2 |
04:54 |
|
|
83 |
LAGARDE REGIS (497) |
03:27:01 |
MSE |
79 |
21 |
Paunat |
12,2 |
04:54 |
|
|
84 |
SCOUARNEC SIDONIE (180) |
03:27:13 |
FSE |
5 |
2 |
Saint Nazaire |
12,2 |
04:54 |
|
|
85 |
GONZALES YANNICK (528) |
03:27:17 |
MSE |
80 |
22 |
Royan Triath Club |
12,2 |
04:54 |
|
|
86 |
CHARBEAU ETIENNE (372) |
03:27:17 |
MSE |
81 |
23 |
Royan Triath Club |
12,2 |
04:54 |
|
|
87 |
PETIT ERIC (514) |
03:27:29 |
MV1 |
82 |
37 |
95 Cesame |
12,2 |
04:55 |
|
|
88 |
LALLEMAND MARC (160) |
03:27:43 |
MV2 |
83 |
18 |
Villiers S/V |
12,2 |
04:55 |
|
|
89 |
CORMIER JEAN LOUIS (293) |
03:28:07 |
MV1 |
84 |
38 |
Champniers |
12,2 |
04:55 |
|
|
90 |
PAQUETTE SEVERINE (532) |
03:28:21 |
FV1 |
6 |
4 |
La Chaussee St Victor Asj |
12,2 |
04:56 |
|
|
91 |
HURSON CHRISTIAN (54) |
03:28:21 |
MV2 |
85 |
19 |
La Chaussee St Victor Asj |
12,2 |
04:56 |
|
|
92 |
PORCHER THIERRY (318) |
03:28:36 |
MSE |
86 |
24 |
St Medard De Mussidan Al |
12,1 |
04:56 |
|
|
93 |
DELANGEAS JEAN CLAUDE (397) |
03:28:40 |
MV2 |
87 |
20 |
La Rochefoucault Jogging Club St Projet |
12,1 |
04:56 |
|
|
94 |
BOISSINOT JEAN MARIE (214) |
03:28:45 |
MV2 |
88 |
21 |
Kekes Du Bocage Les |
12,1 |
04:56 |
|
|
95 |
LANGLADE ROGER (576) |
03:28:46 |
MV3 |
89 |
6 |
Limoges Legrand Feytiat As |
12,1 |
04:56 |
|
|
96 |
MOUNIER MICHEL (114) |
03:29:05 |
MV3 |
90 |
7 |
Lamballe |
12,1 |
04:57 |
|
|
97 |
DUPONT BRUNO (300) |
03:29:08 |
MSE |
91 |
25 |
Challain/Loire As |
12,1 |
04:57 |
|
|
98 |
HUSSON ANTOINE (294) |
03:29:13 |
MV2 |
92 |
22 |
Niort 12 14 |
12,1 |
04:57 |
|
|
99 |
MANDIN PHILIPPE (545) |
03:29:13 |
MV2 |
93 |
23 |
Loches Adc |
12,1 |
04:57 |
|
|
100 |
HERAULT BRUNO (176) |
03:29:21 |
MV1 |
94 |
39 |
Cantenay Epinard |
12,1 |
04:57 |
|
|
101 |
BUREL ROBERT (363) |
03:29:22 |
MV2 |
95 |
24 |
Etrelles |
12,1 |
04:57 |
|
|
102 |
VAUTIER JEAN NOEL (47) |
03:29:23 |
MV1 |
96 |
40 |
Mery Sur Oise Us |
12,1 |
04:57 |
|
|
103 |
TESSIER PASCAL (248) |
03:29:28 |
MV1 |
97 |
41 |
Saumur |
12,1 |
04:57 |
|
|
104 |
PALMA RAPHAEL (569) |
03:29:29 |
MSE |
98 |
26 |
Prigonrieux |
12,1 |
04:57 |
|
|
105 |
POL JEAN LUC (553) |
03:29:52 |
MV1 |
99 |
42 |
Cognac Courvoisier |
12,1 |
04:58 |
|
|
106 |
LE BEC GILBERT (243) |
03:30:11 |
MV1 |
100 |
43 |
Erges Vras Court |
12,0 |
04:58 |
|
|
107 |
HARANT FABRICE (267) |
03:30:25 |
MV1 |
101 |
44 |
Montbron Rando Passion |
12,0 |
04:59 |
|
|
108 |
BONNEFOUS BERNARD (524) |
03:31:00 |
MV2 |
102 |
25 |
Caumont |
12,0 |
05:00 |
|
|
109 |
GRISEL THIERRY (26) |
03:31:10 |
MV1 |
103 |
45 |
Rouvray Courir Ensemble |
12,0 |
05:00 |
|
|
110 |
CHARDIN ERIC (509) |
03:31:46 |
MV1 |
104 |
46 |
Kekes Du Bocage Les |
12,0 |
05:01 |
|
|
111 |
DUPONT OLIVIER (100) |
03:31:46 |
MV1 |
105 |
47 |
Brie Comte Robert |
12,0 |
05:01 |
|
|
112 |
BERNALEAU FABRICE (307) |
03:31:51 |
MV1 |
106 |
48 |
Berson |
12,0 |
05:01 |
|
|
113 |
MAHEO CEDRIC (572) |
03:32:08 |
MSE |
107 |
27 |
Thivernal Grignon |
11,9 |
05:01 |
|
|
114 |
PERROT GUY (540) |
03:32:10 |
MSE |
108 |
28 |
Poitiers |
11,9 |
05:01 |
|
|
115 |
GANNE JEAN MICHEL (303) |
03:32:32 |
MV2 |
109 |
26 |
St Jean De Liversay |
11,9 |
05:02 |
|
|
116 |
DECROIX GAUTHIER (423) |
03:32:36 |
MSE |
110 |
29 |
Tonnay Charente Club |
11,9 |
05:02 |
|
|
117 |
FAGNOUX THIERRY (139) |
03:32:52 |
MV1 |
111 |
49 |
Castelnau Medoc |
11,9 |
05:02 |
|
|
118 |
FABEL ALBERT (404) |
03:33:07 |
MV2 |
112 |
27 |
Chateauroux |
11,9 |
05:03 |
|
|
119 |
LORIDANT PATRICK (12) |
03:33:32 |
MV1 |
113 |
50 |
Saint Ciers Sur Gironde |
11,9 |
05:03 |
|
|
120 |
FETIS ROBERT (534) |
03:33:46 |
MV2 |
114 |
28 |
Angouleme Leroy Somer Jc |
11,8 |
05:03 |
|
|
121 |
MAINVIS YANN (197) |
03:33:48 |
MSE |
115 |
30 |
Malay Le Grand |
11,8 |
05:04 |
|
|
122 |
LEFEBVRE FRANCOIS (71) |
03:33:57 |
MV2 |
116 |
29 |
Mayenne Groupe Seb Moulinex |
11,8 |
05:04 |
|
|
123 |
PALMIERI LORENZO (156) |
03:34:03 |
MV2 |
117 |
30 |
Belgian Jogging Boy |
11,8 |
05:04 |
|
|
124 |
SALZAT BERNARD (261) |
03:34:27 |
MV3 |
118 |
8 |
Jurignac |
11,8 |
05:04 |
|
|
125 |
BOUTIN ALAIN (30) |
03:34:29 |
MV3 |
119 |
9 |
Poitiers Ctp |
11,8 |
05:04 |
|
|
126 |
GARAULT DOMINIQUE (364) |
03:34:50 |
MV2 |
120 |
31 |
Etrelles |
11,8 |
05:05 |
|
|
127 |
TIRTON JEAN MICHEL (380) |
03:35:04 |
MV1 |
121 |
51 |
Mouthiers Ac |
11,8 |
05:05 |
|
|
128 |
CHATELLIER STEPHANE (107) |
03:35:06 |
MSE |
122 |
31 |
Reze |
11,8 |
05:05 |
|
|
129 |
HEBERT JEAN MARC (21) |
03:35:11 |
MSE |
123 |
32 |
Rouvray Courir Ensemble |
11,8 |
05:05 |
|
|
130 |
BOISSON DOMINIQUE (403) |
03:35:49 |
MV2 |
124 |
32 |
Cognac |
11,7 |
05:06 |
|
|
131 |
DUSSOUCHAUD CHRISTIAN (171) |
03:35:50 |
MV2 |
125 |
33 |
Limoges |
11,7 |
05:06 |
|
|
132 |
DUPONT ETIENNE (473) |
03:36:12 |
MV2 |
126 |
34 |
Caen |
11,7 |
05:07 |
|
|
133 |
BERTAUD MICHEL (218) |
03:36:14 |
MV1 |
127 |
52 |
Plassac Ca |
11,7 |
05:07 |
|
|
134 |
CHIRON GILLES (476) |
03:36:37 |
MV1 |
128 |
53 |
Poitiers |
11,7 |
05:08 |
|
|
135 |
GUILLET STEPHANE (14) |
03:37:31 |
MV1 |
129 |
54 |
Aureilhan Asc |
11,6 |
05:09 |
|
|
136 |
DOSSARD 587 (587) |
03:37:42 |
MSE |
130 |
33 |
|
11,6 |
05:09 |
|
|
137 |
NECHELPUT JEAN MARIE (153) |
03:38:01 |
MV3 |
131 |
10 |
Belgian Jogging Boy |
11,6 |
05:10 |
|
|
138 |
PONS GEORGES (345) |
03:38:20 |
MV2 |
132 |
35 |
Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre |
11,6 |
05:10 |
|
|
139 |
GUERIN RENE (72) |
03:38:30 |
MV2 |
133 |
36 |
Mayenne Groupe Seb Moulinex |
11,6 |
05:10 |
|
|
140 |
RAGUENES GILBERT (245) |
03:38:39 |
MV2 |
134 |
37 |
Erges Vras Court |
11,6 |
05:10 |
|
|
141 |
DE ST DENIS DOMINIQUE (574) |
03:39:18 |
MV1 |
135 |
55 |
Coutance |
11,5 |
05:11 |
|
|
142 |
HERVOUET CLAUDINE (461) |
03:39:31 |
FV2 |
7 |
1 |
Nord Vendee Athletisme |
11,5 |
05:12 |
|
|
143 |
SEMELIER DAVID (324) |
03:39:32 |
MSE |
136 |
34 |
Niort |
11,5 |
05:12 |
|
|
144 |
COMBARD JEAN LUC (285) |
03:39:35 |
MV1 |
137 |
56 |
Brie |
11,5 |
05:12 |
|
|
145 |
MEVEL JEAN YVES (244) |
03:39:41 |
MV1 |
138 |
57 |
Erges Vras Court |
11,5 |
05:12 |
|
|
146 |
THOREL SEBASTIEN (179) |
03:39:56 |
MSE |
139 |
35 |
Saint Nazaire |
11,5 |
05:12 |
|
|
147 |
GEFFRIAUD CHRISTOPHE (400) |
03:40:06 |
MV1 |
140 |
58 |
Nersac |
11,5 |
05:12 |
|
|
148 |
HOUEL BERTRAND (333) |
03:40:39 |
MV1 |
141 |
59 |
Sernaise Asls |
11,5 |
05:13 |
|
|
149 |
MARTINET IRENE (519) |
03:40:41 |
FV1 |
8 |
5 |
Gensac La Pallue |
11,5 |
05:13 |
|
|
150 |
MORIN JEROME (325) |
03:41:07 |
MV1 |
142 |
60 |
Niort |
11,4 |
05:14 |
|
|
151 |
MINQUOY ROMAIN (520) |
03:41:09 |
MSE |
143 |
36 |
Lesparre Club Triathlon De |
11,4 |
05:14 |
|
|
152 |
LOGEAIS HUGUES (458) |
03:41:27 |
MV2 |
144 |
38 |
Barret Fraternelle De |
11,4 |
05:14 |
|
|
153 |
CLUTOT JEAN MARC (123) |
03:41:41 |
MV1 |
145 |
61 |
Bignoux |
11,4 |
05:15 |
|
|
154 |
LOPEZ FRANCIS (75) |
03:41:42 |
MV1 |
146 |
62 |
Saint Baudelle Endurance Loisir |
11,4 |
05:15 |
|
|
155 |
BOUHET JOEL (232) |
03:41:45 |
MV2 |
147 |
39 |
Vouneuil Sous Biard, Les Fondus |
11,4 |
05:15 |
|
|
156 |
SPITERI PIERRE (370) |
03:41:53 |
MV2 |
148 |
40 |
Leognan |
11,4 |
05:15 |
|
|
157 |
LAPEYRE JEAN (95) |
03:42:03 |
MV3 |
149 |
11 |
Kekes Du Bocage Les |
11,4 |
05:15 |
|
|
158 |
FAGNOUX CECILE (140) |
03:42:04 |
FSE |
9 |
3 |
Castelnau Medoc |
11,4 |
05:15 |
|
|
159 |
POUTEAU ANDRE (93) |
03:42:05 |
MV2 |
150 |
41 |
Saint Baudelle Endurance Loisir |
11,4 |
05:15 |
|
|
160 |
JOMARD PHILIPPE (259) |
03:42:17 |
MV3 |
151 |
12 |
La Teste De Buch |
11,4 |
05:16 |
|
|
161 |
SCHNEIDER ERIC (419) |
03:42:34 |
MV1 |
152 |
63 |
Asla Peugeot Citroen |
11,4 |
05:16 |
|
|
162 |
RANDO CHRISTIANE (340) |
03:42:45 |
FV1 |
10 |
6 |
Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre |
11,4 |
05:16 |
|
|
163 |
RAMEAU GERARD (343) |
03:42:45 |
MV2 |
153 |
42 |
Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre |
11,4 |
05:16 |
|
|
164 |
GUYOT GILLES (350) |
03:42:46 |
MV2 |
154 |
43 |
Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre |
11,4 |
05:16 |
|
|
165 |
RICARANT ALAIN (278) |
03:42:47 |
MV2 |
155 |
44 |
Merois Accro Pattes |
11,4 |
05:16 |
|
|
166 |
BOISSON CHRYSTELLE (402) |
03:42:47 |
FV1 |
11 |
7 |
Cognac |
11,4 |
05:16 |
|
|
167 |
RABEAU NADIA (279) |
03:42:49 |
FV1 |
12 |
8 |
Merois Accro Pattes |
11,4 |
05:16 |
|
|
168 |
LE GAL THIERRY (479) |
03:43:17 |
MV1 |
156 |
64 |
Buxerolles 1000 Pattes |
11,3 |
05:17 |
|
|
169 |
PASQUET JOEL (175) |
03:43:19 |
MV1 |
157 |
65 |
Kekes Du Bocage Les |
11,3 |
05:17 |
|
|
170 |
PORTAIS JEAN YVES (289) |
03:43:20 |
MV2 |
158 |
45 |
Domalain |
11,3 |
05:17 |
|
|
171 |
FOUCAUD THIERRY (556) |
03:43:22 |
MV2 |
159 |
46 |
Limousin |
11,3 |
05:17 |
|
|
172 |
AIRIAU YVONNICK (253) |
03:43:30 |
MV2 |
160 |
47 |
Nord Vendee Athletisme |
11,3 |
05:17 |
|
|
173 |
POIRIER CHRISTIAN (489) |
03:43:33 |
MV1 |
161 |
66 |
Villenave D Ornon |
11,3 |
05:17 |
|
|
174 |
RULLIER JEAN FRANCOIS (143) |
03:43:47 |
MV1 |
162 |
67 |
Poitou, Les Lents Du Poitou |
11,3 |
05:18 |
|
|
175 |
ARMENTE CAMILLE (463) |
03:43:51 |
MES |
163 |
1 |
Royan Triath Club |
11,3 |
05:18 |
|
|
176 |
FARGEAS OLIVIER (302) |
03:44:44 |
MSE |
164 |
37 |
Limoges Rcm |
11,3 |
05:19 |
|
|
177 |
HAUMON JEAN CLAUDE (96) |
03:45:07 |
MV2 |
165 |
48 |
St Jean De Boiseau |
11,2 |
05:20 |
|
|
178 |
SIROT BRUNO (430) |
03:45:07 |
MV1 |
166 |
68 |
Poitiers Saft |
11,2 |
05:20 |
|
|
179 |
LEBERT BRUNO (133) |
03:45:22 |
MV1 |
167 |
69 |
Savigne L Eveque |
11,2 |
05:20 |
|
|
180 |
BOUROLLEAU GERARD (288) |
03:45:32 |
MV1 |
168 |
70 |
Spiridon Crechois |
11,2 |
05:20 |
|
|
181 |
LANGLAIS JEAN PAUL (44) |
03:45:36 |
MV2 |
169 |
49 |
Laille Courir |
11,2 |
05:20 |
|
|
182 |
RIFFAUD THIERRY (382) |
03:45:39 |
MV1 |
170 |
71 |
Km 42 |
11,2 |
05:20 |
|
|
183 |
RANGE THIERRY (270) |
03:45:42 |
MV1 |
171 |
72 |
St Just Le Martel |
11,2 |
05:20 |
|
|
184 |
BLANCHARD ANTHONY (57) |
03:45:42 |
MSE |
172 |
38 |
Celles Sur Belle |
11,2 |
05:20 |
|
|
185 |
VERSCHUEREN JEAN MARIE (154) |
03:45:43 |
MV2 |
173 |
50 |
7131 Waudrez |
11,2 |
05:20 |
|
|
186 |
LELEU SERGE (527) |
03:45:48 |
MV2 |
174 |
51 |
Le Haillan |
11,2 |
05:21 |
|
|
187 |
HERAUD CHRISTOPHE (481) |
03:45:50 |
MV1 |
175 |
73 |
Blanquefort |
11,2 |
05:21 |
|
|
188 |
MONTFORT HERV (134) |
03:46:01 |
MV2 |
176 |
52 |
St Meme Les Carrieres |
11,2 |
05:21 |
|
|
189 |
GOBBI OLIVIER (281) |
03:46:02 |
MSE |
177 |
39 |
Angelu Taldea |
11,2 |
05:21 |
|
|
190 |
BERASSEN FABRICE (282) |
03:46:02 |
MSE |
178 |
40 |
Angelu Taldea |
11,2 |
05:21 |
|
|
191 |
BRIZE MICHEL (42) |
03:46:20 |
MV3 |
179 |
13 |
|
11,2 |
05:21 |
|
|
192 |
ANACLET MICKAEL (546) |
03:47:09 |
MSE |
180 |
41 |
Compreignac |
11,1 |
05:23 |
|
|
193 |
BRISTIEL JOEL (580) |
03:47:20 |
MV2 |
181 |
53 |
Ergue Gaberic |
11,1 |
05:23 |
|
|
194 |
GORIE GEORGES (521) |
03:47:29 |
MV2 |
182 |
54 |
Lesparre Club Triathlon De |
11,1 |
05:23 |
|
|
195 |
DANTAS JOSEPH (352) |
03:47:34 |
MV2 |
183 |
55 |
Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre |
11,1 |
05:23 |
|
|
196 |
DUCHIRON JEROME (227) |
03:47:37 |
MSE |
184 |
42 |
Monthorillon |
11,1 |
05:23 |
|
|
197 |
GIROUX DAVID (224) |
03:47:43 |
MSE |
185 |
43 |
Bellerive Sur Allier |
11,1 |
05:23 |
|
|
198 |
COMPOINT ALAIN (103) |
03:47:51 |
MV1 |
186 |
74 |
Eymoutiers |
11,1 |
05:24 |
|
|
199 |
GIRARD ALAIN (522) |
03:47:52 |
MV3 |
187 |
14 |
St Palais Sur Mer Ac |
11,1 |
05:24 |
|
|
200 |
DOUDARD LEANDRE (172) |
03:47:53 |
MV2 |
188 |
56 |
Montaudin |
11,1 |
05:24 |
|
|
201 |
LE BEC ELIANE (439) |
03:47:54 |
FV1 |
13 |
9 |
Renanaise Foulee |
11,1 |
05:24 |
|
|
202 |
KEREBEL PIERRE (537) |
03:47:54 |
MV1 |
189 |
75 |
Renanaise Foulee |
11,1 |
05:24 |
|
|
203 |
VALOT PASCAL (486) |
03:47:54 |
MV2 |
190 |
57 |
Renanaise Foulee |
11,1 |
05:24 |
|
|
204 |
MAHE YVAN (198) |
03:47:54 |
MV1 |
191 |
76 |
Renanaise Foulee |
11,1 |
05:24 |
|
|
205 |
SAUGER PASCAL (277) |
03:48:06 |
MV1 |
192 |
77 |
Merois Accro Pattes |
11,1 |
05:24 |
|
|
206 |
MALLECOT JEAN JACQUES (206) |
03:48:07 |
MSE |
193 |
44 |
Change |
11,1 |
05:24 |
|
|
207 |
BAUFFRETON JEAN MARC (563) |
03:48:12 |
MV2 |
194 |
58 |
La Chapelle Des Pots |
11,1 |
05:24 |
|
|
208 |
ARASZKIEWIRZ GERARD (453) |
03:48:14 |
MV2 |
195 |
59 |
Beauvais Nestle |
11,1 |
05:24 |
|
|
209 |
JAGUT JEAN FRANCOIS (586) |
03:48:19 |
MV2 |
196 |
60 |
Vannes |
11,1 |
05:24 |
|
|
210 |
LAURENT ANDREE (357) |
03:48:19 |
FV2 |
14 |
2 |
Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre |
11,1 |
05:24 |
|
|
211 |
HERAULT XAVIER (105) |
03:48:24 |
MV1 |
197 |
78 |
Vivonne Loisirs |
11,1 |
05:24 |
|
|
212 |
ROBIN ETIENNE (368) |
03:48:43 |
MV1 |
198 |
79 |
Vouneuil Sous Biard |
11,1 |
05:25 |
|
|
213 |
HUCTEAU GERARD (252) |
03:49:17 |
MV2 |
199 |
61 |
Courant |
11,0 |
05:26 |
|
|
214 |
MAROU FRANCOIS (158) |
03:49:24 |
MV1 |
200 |
80 |
Pechbusque |
11,0 |
05:26 |
|
|
215 |
GRANGER PATRICE (8) |
03:49:48 |
MV1 |
201 |
81 |
Paulin Jogging Team |
11,0 |
05:26 |
|
|
216 |
DUBREUIL DOMINIQUE (43) |
03:50:24 |
MV1 |
202 |
82 |
Laille Courir |
11,0 |
05:27 |
|
|
217 |
ANDRIEUX ROBERT (305) |
03:50:37 |
MV1 |
203 |
83 |
Chateaubernard |
11,0 |
05:27 |
|
|
218 |
MARTINET JEAN LUC (174) |
03:50:51 |
MV1 |
204 |
84 |
Canejan Athletisme |
11,0 |
05:28 |
|
|
219 |
DUTOT SEBASTIEN (535) |
03:50:55 |
MSE |
205 |
45 |
Angouleme Leroy Somer Jc |
11,0 |
05:28 |
|
|
220 |
POUPARD THIERRY (399) |
03:50:59 |
MV2 |
206 |
62 |
Port Des Barques |
11,0 |
05:28 |
|
|
221 |
GUILLAUME REGIS (389) |
03:51:18 |
MSE |
207 |
46 |
Treffendel |
10,9 |
05:28 |
|
|
222 |
DELALE JACKY (225) |
03:51:26 |
MSE |
208 |
47 |
Cognac Taransaud |
10,9 |
05:29 |
|
|
223 |
GRELAUD DIDIER (199) |
03:51:27 |
MV1 |
209 |
85 |
Gensac La Pallue |
10,9 |
05:29 |
|
|
224 |
PENNEC RENE (265) |
03:51:33 |
MV2 |
210 |
63 |
Blanquefort Esb Oxygene |
10,9 |
05:29 |
|
|
225 |
LE BRIGAND GILLES (485) |
03:51:35 |
MV1 |
211 |
86 |
Blanquefort Esb Oxygene |
10,9 |
05:29 |
|
|
226 |
THOMAS THIERRY (393) |
03:51:37 |
MV2 |
212 |
64 |
Blanquefort |
10,9 |
05:29 |
|
|
227 |
REGNIER JEAN FRANCOIS (276) |
03:51:43 |
MV1 |
213 |
87 |
Niort 12 14 |
10,9 |
05:29 |
|
|
228 |
FOURNET LAURENT (548) |
03:51:53 |
MV1 |
214 |
88 |
Verneuil Sur Vienne |
10,9 |
05:29 |
|
|
229 |
SABOURAULT PASCAL (428) |
03:52:07 |
MV1 |
215 |
89 |
Tonnay Charente Club |
10,9 |
05:30 |
|
|
230 |
IMER MORAD (208) |
03:52:09 |
MSE |
216 |
48 |
Bondy |
10,9 |
05:30 |
|
|
231 |
GIRAUD ERIC (147) |
03:52:13 |
MV2 |
217 |
65 |
100 Bornards Charentais |
10,9 |
05:30 |
|
|
232 |
JOUANNE MARIE CLOTILDE (435) |
03:52:15 |
FSE |
15 |
4 |
Verson |
10,9 |
05:30 |
|
|
233 |
TROGER JEROME (381) |
03:52:16 |
MSE |
218 |
49 |
Mouthiers Ac |
10,9 |
05:30 |
|
|
234 |
COSTEDOAT LUC (422) |
03:52:17 |
MSE |
219 |
50 |
Tonnay Charente Club |
10,9 |
05:30 |
|
|
235 |
BOUYER MONICA (316) |
03:52:24 |
FV3 |
16 |
1 |
Salignac Sur Charente |
10,9 |
05:30 |
|
|
236 |
RIVIERE PASCAL (223) |
03:52:36 |
MV2 |
220 |
66 |
Kekes Du Bocage Les |
10,9 |
05:30 |
|
|
237 |
PIED HERVE (526) |
03:52:41 |
MV3 |
221 |
15 |
Vasles |
10,9 |
05:30 |
|
|
238 |
COTTO SYLVAIN (188) |
03:52:48 |
MSE |
222 |
51 |
Lecousse |
10,9 |
05:31 |
|
|
239 |
TILLET ROBERT (390) |
03:52:53 |
MV2 |
223 |
67 |
Artannes/Indre |
10,9 |
05:31 |
|
|
240 |
DE SOUSA FERNANDES DEO LINDA (106) |
03:52:56 |
FV2 |
17 |
3 |
Cognac |
10,9 |
05:31 |
|
|
241 |
LE GOAS BENJAMIN (471) |
03:53:34 |
MSE |
224 |
52 |
La Bruffiere |
10,8 |
05:32 |
|
|
242 |
LEBRUN ROLAND (375) |
03:53:42 |
MV2 |
225 |
68 |
Montreuil Sur Ille |
10,8 |
05:32 |
|
|
243 |
PAQUIER RAYMOND (255) |
03:53:46 |
MV2 |
226 |
69 |
Kekes Du Bocage Les |
10,8 |
05:32 |
|
|
244 |
LEROY LOIC (65) |
03:53:57 |
MV1 |
227 |
90 |
Chateau Gontier |
10,8 |
05:32 |
|
|
245 |
TARRAGO TORMES DOMINIQUE (109) |
03:54:08 |
MSE |
228 |
53 |
Saint Martin De Laye |
10,8 |
05:32 |
|
|
246 |
OUVRARD ERIC (311) |
03:54:10 |
MV1 |
229 |
91 |
Sigournais |
10,8 |
05:32 |
|
|
247 |
ANNE SEBASTIEN (11) |
03:54:24 |
MSE |
230 |
54 |
Courseulles Running |
10,8 |
05:33 |
|
|
248 |
RENAUD JEROME (258) |
03:54:40 |
MSE |
231 |
55 |
Royan Triath Club |
10,8 |
05:33 |
|
|
249 |
TRUFLANDIER ERIC (571) |
03:54:40 |
MV2 |
232 |
70 |
Spiridon 16 |
10,8 |
05:33 |
|
|
250 |
LAURENT FRANCIS (163) |
03:54:41 |
MV2 |
233 |
71 |
Montbazon Courir |
10,8 |
05:33 |
|
|
251 |
GUICHARD JEAN MARIE (549) |
03:54:54 |
MV1 |
234 |
92 |
Vivonne Loisirs |
10,8 |
05:34 |
|
|
252 |
GRAF WILHELM (319) |
03:55:08 |
MV3 |
235 |
16 |
Douai |
10,8 |
05:34 |
|
|
253 |
MORIN PATRICE (567) |
03:55:18 |
MV2 |
236 |
72 |
Barret Fraternelle De |
10,8 |
05:34 |
|
|
254 |
DEBORDE BERNARD (436) |
03:55:27 |
MV3 |
237 |
17 |
Saint Hilaire De Loulay |
10,8 |
05:34 |
|
|
255 |
VATSHELLE HELGE (136) |
03:55:37 |
MSE |
238 |
56 |
5221 Bergen |
10,7 |
05:35 |
|
|
256 |
CUGNIER ANNICK (141) |
03:55:56 |
FV3 |
18 |
2 |
Mery Sur Oise Us |
10,7 |
05:35 |
|
|
257 |
DELAMARRE CHRISTIAN (182) |
03:55:58 |
MV1 |
239 |
93 |
Mery Sur Oise Us |
10,7 |
05:35 |
|
|
258 |
EXPOSITO PASCAL (216) |
03:56:03 |
MV1 |
240 |
94 |
Bordeaux |
10,7 |
05:35 |
|
|
259 |
JUSTES BRUNO (280) |
03:56:05 |
MV1 |
241 |
95 |
Angelu Taldea |
10,7 |
05:35 |
|
|
260 |
MORVAN JEAN PIERRE (213) |
03:56:16 |
MV2 |
242 |
73 |
Etel |
10,7 |
05:35 |
|
|
261 |
PARIS STEPHANE (470) |
03:56:18 |
MSE |
243 |
57 |
Port Des Barques |
10,7 |
05:36 |
|
|
262 |
BOUHOURS GILLES (77) |
03:56:19 |
MV1 |
244 |
96 |
Saint Baudelle Endurance Loisir |
10,7 |
05:36 |
|
|
263 |
GODARD JACQUELINE (518) |
03:56:21 |
FV3 |
19 |
3 |
Auxerre Asptt |
10,7 |
05:36 |
|
|
264 |
SANTOS LUIZ (371) |
03:56:37 |
MV2 |
245 |
74 |
Team Charente Triathlon |
10,7 |
05:36 |
|
|
265 |
SAUVAGET BRUNO (263) |
03:56:37 |
MV1 |
246 |
97 |
Brie |
10,7 |
05:36 |
|
|
266 |
BACQ BERNARD (386) |
03:56:50 |
MV1 |
247 |
98 |
Bours |
10,7 |
05:36 |
|
|
267 |
BOURDERIONNET GERARD (164) |
03:56:53 |
MV2 |
248 |
75 |
Montbazon Courir |
10,7 |
05:36 |
|
|
268 |
DADOUN CHRISTINE (554) |
03:57:15 |
FV2 |
20 |
4 |
Paris |
10,7 |
05:37 |
|
|
269 |
TREHARD JOEL (457) |
03:57:24 |
MV2 |
249 |
76 |
Vieux |
10,7 |
05:37 |
|
|
270 |
DELMAS OLIVIER (151) |
03:57:29 |
MV1 |
250 |
99 |
Courseuilles Sur Mer |
10,7 |
05:37 |
|
|
271 |
LE DRET DOMINIQUE (150) |
03:57:30 |
MV1 |
251 |
100 |
Ver Sur Mer |
10,7 |
05:37 |
|
|
272 |
MERCERON CLAUDE (118) |
03:57:31 |
MV2 |
252 |
77 |
Barbatre |
10,7 |
05:37 |
|
|
273 |
IAFARE YASMINE (330) |
03:57:34 |
FV1 |
21 |
10 |
Sernaise Asls |
10,7 |
05:37 |
|
|
274 |
CHATELLIER THIERRY (56) |
03:58:01 |
MSE |
253 |
58 |
Luisant |
10,6 |
05:38 |
|
|
275 |
FILLEUL JEAN PIERRE (564) |
03:58:07 |
MV2 |
254 |
78 |
Chatellerault Courir Dans |
10,6 |
05:38 |
|
|
276 |
DOUSSON CYRILLE (493) |
03:58:18 |
MSE |
255 |
59 |
Rilhac Rancon |
10,6 |
05:38 |
|
|
277 |
RAULT JOEL (361) |
03:58:26 |
MV2 |
256 |
79 |
Landeda Eol |
10,6 |
05:39 |
|
|
278 |
PENNEC DENISE (360) |
03:58:27 |
FV2 |
22 |
5 |
Landeda Eol |
10,6 |
05:39 |
|
|
279 |
MAINARD MICHEL (488) |
03:58:29 |
MV1 |
257 |
101 |
Taize Aizie |
10,6 |
05:39 |
|
|
280 |
GOURSAUD ALAIN (59) |
03:58:31 |
MV2 |
258 |
80 |
La Chapelle St Mesmin |
10,6 |
05:39 |
|
|
281 |
GUIBERTEAU JEAN CHRISTOPHE (53) |
03:58:53 |
MSE |
259 |
60 |
Niort |
10,6 |
05:39 |
|
|
282 |
GOSSELIN SYLVAIN (452) |
03:58:58 |
MV1 |
260 |
102 |
Beauvais Nestle |
10,6 |
05:39 |
|
|
283 |
BERT LATRILLE ARNAUD (271) |
03:59:01 |
MSE |
261 |
61 |
Monnaie Uscm |
10,6 |
05:39 |
|
|
284 |
CREPIN OLIVIER (272) |
03:59:02 |
MSE |
262 |
62 |
Monnaie Uscm |
10,6 |
05:39 |
|
|
285 |
DEBARBIEUX FREDERIC (4) |
03:59:18 |
MV1 |
263 |
103 |
St Simon De Bordes |
10,6 |
05:40 |
|
|
286 |
ALLEGRE JEAN MARC (209) |
03:59:22 |
MV1 |
264 |
104 |
Briis Sous Forges |
10,6 |
05:40 |
|
|
287 |
BROSOLO BRUNO (45) |
03:59:25 |
MV1 |
265 |
105 |
Laille Courir |
10,6 |
05:40 |
|
|
288 |
GRAF OLIVIER (320) |
03:59:26 |
MSE |
266 |
63 |
Lille |
10,6 |
05:40 |
|
|
289 |
PETERSON NORA (417) |
03:59:33 |
FSE |
23 |
5 |
Dijon |
10,6 |
05:40 |
|
|
290 |
REIGNIER MARIA (336) |
03:59:35 |
FV1 |
24 |
11 |
Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre |
10,6 |
05:40 |
|
|
291 |
VESTUR ERIC (331) |
03:59:58 |
MV1 |
267 |
106 |
Sernaise Asls |
10,5 |
05:41 |
|
|
292 |
PAUTONNIER FLORENCE (101) |
04:00:03 |
FSE |
25 |
6 |
Mery Sur Oise Us |
10,5 |
05:41 |
|
|
293 |
CITERNE DIDIER (117) |
04:00:04 |
MV2 |
268 |
81 |
Mery Sur Oise Us |
10,5 |
05:41 |
|
|
294 |
BRAUD PATRICK (39) |
04:00:04 |
MV2 |
269 |
82 |
Mery Sur Oise Us |
10,5 |
05:41 |
|
|
295 |
CHAUDEAU PHILIPPPE (260) |
04:00:08 |
MV2 |
270 |
83 |
Artenay |
10,5 |
05:41 |
|
|
296 |
GRESTA MICHEL (557) |
04:00:12 |
MV2 |
271 |
84 |
Gazelec Idf Us |
10,5 |
05:41 |
|
|
297 |
DE CUYPER MICHEL (166) |
04:00:20 |
MV2 |
272 |
85 |
Conflans Ste Honorine |
10,5 |
05:41 |
|
|
298 |
PELLETIER XAVIER (407) |
04:00:24 |
MSE |
273 |
64 |
Limagne Athlete Endurance |
10,5 |
05:41 |
|
|
299 |
DARD ALEXIS (205) |
04:00:37 |
MSE |
274 |
65 |
Paris |
10,5 |
05:42 |
|
|
300 |
FRETY MARIE THERESE (358) |
04:00:37 |
FV3 |
26 |
4 |
Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre |
10,5 |
05:42 |
|
|
301 |
JOURDAIN JEAN JACQUES (424) |
04:01:09 |
MV2 |
275 |
86 |
Tonnay Charente Club |
10,5 |
05:42 |
|
|
302 |
GRANGER PASCAL (7) |
04:01:38 |
MV1 |
276 |
107 |
Paulin Jogging Team |
10,5 |
05:43 |
|
|
303 |
MAROLLEAU JEAN MARIE (207) |
04:02:02 |
MV1 |
277 |
108 |
Noellet |
10,5 |
05:44 |
|
|
304 |
GUEGUEN CLAUDE (234) |
04:02:03 |
MV2 |
278 |
87 |
Combree |
10,5 |
05:44 |
|
|
305 |
SIMONS MARIE JEANNE (48) |
04:02:39 |
FV2 |
27 |
6 |
Aubusson Ea |
10,4 |
05:45 |
|
|
306 |
ANGER GUILLAUME (185) |
04:03:14 |
MSE |
279 |
66 |
Lisieux, Amicale Des Sapeurs Pompiers |
10,4 |
05:45 |
|
|
307 |
JADEAU CLAUDE (562) |
04:03:23 |
MV2 |
280 |
88 |
Saint Sauvant |
10,4 |
05:46 |
|
|
308 |
TACCARD JEAN MARC (339) |
04:03:36 |
MV1 |
281 |
109 |
Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre |
10,4 |
05:46 |
|
|
309 |
GALOT PASCAL (1) |
04:03:50 |
MV1 |
282 |
110 |
Courseulles Running |
10,4 |
05:46 |
|
|
310 |
GUEGUEN ANNE (241) |
04:05:06 |
FSE |
28 |
7 |
Erges Vras Court |
10,3 |
05:48 |
|
|
311 |
LANNOU GERARD (544) |
04:05:08 |
MV2 |
283 |
89 |
Sarzeau |
10,3 |
05:48 |
|
|
312 |
FLAUX PATRICK (239) |
04:05:23 |
MV2 |
284 |
90 |
Erges Vras Court |
10,3 |
05:48 |
|
|
313 |
NOBLE IAN (203) |
04:05:32 |
MV2 |
285 |
91 |
Bh31 6Jr Wimbourne |
10,3 |
05:49 |
|
|
314 |
LAMALLE JEAN CLAUDE (346) |
04:06:52 |
MV3 |
286 |
18 |
Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre |
10,3 |
05:51 |
|
|
315 |
PICHELIN SéBASTIEN (589) |
04:07:11 |
MSE |
287 |
67 |
Le Team 16 Vtt |
10,2 |
05:51 |
|
|
316 |
THIROINE AMAURY (189) |
04:07:31 |
MSE |
288 |
68 |
Lisieux |
10,2 |
05:51 |
|
|
317 |
COGNY LUC (466) |
04:07:32 |
MV2 |
289 |
92 |
Chiche |
10,2 |
05:51 |
|
|
318 |
RAYNAUD CEDRIC (327) |
04:07:48 |
MSE |
290 |
69 |
St Hilaire Les Places |
10,2 |
05:52 |
|
|
319 |
LENOBLE PHILIPPE (376) |
04:08:28 |
MV2 |
291 |
93 |
St Christophe Du Bois |
10,2 |
05:53 |
|
|
320 |
PERRIER MALIKA (552) |
04:08:36 |
FV1 |
29 |
12 |
Jarnac Athletisme |
10,2 |
05:53 |
|
|
321 |
GRONFIER ANNE MARIE (348) |
04:08:44 |
FV2 |
30 |
7 |
Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre |
10,2 |
05:53 |
|
|
322 |
LOQUET MONIQUE (335) |
04:08:52 |
FV3 |
31 |
5 |
Sernaise Asls |
10,2 |
05:53 |
|
|
323 |
BRABAN BRUNO (286) |
04:08:54 |
MV1 |
292 |
111 |
Paris Les Moustiques |
10,2 |
05:53 |
|
|
324 |
DEMAY DIDIER (558) |
04:09:01 |
MV2 |
293 |
94 |
St Michel |
10,2 |
05:54 |
|
|
325 |
HURSON VERONIQUE (581) |
04:09:07 |
FV2 |
32 |
8 |
La Chaussee St Victor Asj |
10,2 |
05:54 |
|
|
326 |
LANDIER SYLVIE (504) |
04:09:16 |
FV1 |
33 |
13 |
Chateaubernard |
10,2 |
05:54 |
|
|
327 |
LESUEUR JACKY (454) |
04:09:25 |
MV1 |
294 |
112 |
Beauvais Nestle |
10,2 |
05:54 |
|
|
328 |
LESUEUR CAROLE (455) |
04:09:26 |
FV1 |
34 |
14 |
Beauvais Nestle |
10,1 |
05:54 |
|
|
329 |
VIGNAUD ANNETTE (475) |
04:09:28 |
FV2 |
35 |
9 |
Les Rapideaux |
10,1 |
05:54 |
|
|
330 |
COHIN REGIS (451) |
04:09:29 |
MV1 |
295 |
113 |
Beauvais Nestle |
10,1 |
05:54 |
|
|
331 |
EIDE SVEIN (135) |
04:09:33 |
MV3 |
296 |
19 |
5221 Bergen |
10,1 |
05:54 |
|
|
332 |
HOSPITAL MICHEL (487) |
04:09:41 |
MV2 |
297 |
95 |
Taverny |
10,1 |
05:55 |
|
|
333 |
FOUCHER DOMINIQUE (64) |
04:10:06 |
MV1 |
298 |
114 |
Clain Cavaleurs |
10,1 |
05:55 |
|
|
334 |
GUILOIS PASCALE (94) |
04:10:10 |
FV1 |
36 |
15 |
L Huisserie |
10,1 |
05:55 |
|
|
335 |
LAVIGNE PHILIPPE (292) |
04:10:15 |
MV2 |
299 |
96 |
Redon |
10,1 |
05:55 |
|
|
336 |
MODARD CHRISTINE (168) |
04:10:19 |
FV1 |
37 |
16 |
Hobay Running Club |
10,1 |
05:55 |
|
|
337 |
ROLFO BERANGERE (290) |
04:10:25 |
FV1 |
38 |
17 |
Castres |
10,1 |
05:56 |
|
|
338 |
ROUGIER SIMON (570) |
04:10:50 |
MV2 |
300 |
97 |
Chateauneuf/Chte Jogging Club |
10,1 |
05:56 |
|
|
339 |
MICHEL SERGE (167) |
04:10:55 |
MV1 |
301 |
115 |
Hobay Running Club |
10,1 |
05:56 |
|
|
340 |
SEGUE FRANCOISE (138) |
04:11:04 |
FV2 |
39 |
10 |
Louveciennes |
10,1 |
05:57 |
|
|
341 |
LAROCHE STEVE (313) |
04:11:25 |
MSE |
302 |
70 |
Cognac |
10,1 |
05:57 |
|
|
342 |
PIERROT PIERRE (573) |
04:11:31 |
MV2 |
303 |
98 |
Colombes |
10,1 |
05:57 |
|
|
343 |
DUPONT BERNADETTE (472) |
04:12:09 |
FV2 |
40 |
11 |
Caen |
10,0 |
05:58 |
|
|
344 |
BOUBET JEANNE (215) |
04:12:30 |
FV2 |
41 |
12 |
Plassac Ca |
10,0 |
05:59 |
|
|
345 |
BOTINELLI JEAN MARC (120) |
04:12:43 |
MV1 |
304 |
116 |
2613 Villeret Ch |
10,0 |
05:59 |
|
|
346 |
FOUILLET CHRISTIAN (268) |
04:12:51 |
MV2 |
305 |
99 |
Kekes Du Bocage Les |
10,0 |
05:59 |
|
|
347 |
GUERINEAU THIERRY ELDIABLO (366) |
04:13:31 |
MV1 |
306 |
117 |
La Chaussee St Victor Asj |
10,0 |
06:00 |
|
|
348 |
DANTZER GILBERT (51) |
04:13:32 |
MV2 |
307 |
100 |
Mery Sur Oise Us |
10,0 |
06:00 |
|
|
349 |
RAFFIER JEAN MICHEL (222) |
04:13:35 |
MV1 |
308 |
118 |
Chassors |
10,0 |
06:00 |
|
|
350 |
GINESTET CHRISTELLE (291) |
04:14:28 |
FSE |
42 |
8 |
Albi |
9,9 |
06:01 |
|
|
351 |
LEVREY PHILIPPE (480) |
04:14:37 |
MV2 |
309 |
101 |
G2A |
9,9 |
06:02 |
|
|
352 |
PERRIOT CHRISTOPHE (226) |
04:14:47 |
MV1 |
310 |
119 |
Tuouron |
9,9 |
06:02 |
|
|
353 |
CLEREMBAUX DANIEL (523) |
04:14:49 |
MV2 |
311 |
102 |
Spiridon 87 |
9,9 |
06:02 |
|
|
354 |
MARLOT PHILIPPE (465) |
04:15:05 |
MSE |
312 |
71 |
Montpellier D Medillan |
9,9 |
06:02 |
|
|
355 |
COUZON CHRISTOPHE (398) |
04:15:49 |
MV1 |
313 |
120 |
St Medard De Mussidan |
9,9 |
06:03 |
|
|
356 |
GIRARD MICHEL (284) |
04:16:04 |
MV1 |
314 |
121 |
Bassac |
9,9 |
06:04 |
|
|
357 |
FLECHER ROBERT (240) |
04:16:07 |
MV3 |
315 |
20 |
Erges Vras Court |
9,9 |
06:04 |
|
|
358 |
TOURAINE REMI (511) |
04:16:41 |
MV2 |
316 |
103 |
Poitiers Asptt |
9,9 |
06:05 |
|
|
359 |
FAURE AICHA (584) |
04:16:42 |
FV1 |
43 |
18 |
Thiais |
9,9 |
06:05 |
|
|
360 |
KERTHE NICOLE (20) |
04:17:18 |
FV2 |
44 |
13 |
Rouvray Courir Ensemble |
9,8 |
06:05 |
|
|
361 |
GAYTE BERNARD (510) |
04:17:28 |
MV3 |
317 |
21 |
Vienne En Val |
9,8 |
06:06 |
|
|
362 |
MOREL FRANCOIS (184) |
04:18:00 |
MSE |
318 |
72 |
Lisieux, Amicale Des Sapeurs Pompiers |
9,8 |
06:06 |
|
|
363 |
VAN GYSEL MARC (542) |
04:18:06 |
MV1 |
319 |
122 |
Hove |
9,8 |
06:07 |
|
|
364 |
BOITRELLE BRUNO (25) |
04:18:08 |
MV2 |
320 |
104 |
Rouvray Courir Ensemble |
9,8 |
06:07 |
|
|
365 |
BAPAUME SONIA (19) |
04:18:08 |
FV1 |
45 |
19 |
Rouvray Courir Ensemble |
9,8 |
06:07 |
|
|
366 |
LEBAS CHRISTOPHE (202) |
04:18:11 |
MV1 |
321 |
123 |
Chassors |
9,8 |
06:07 |
|
|
367 |
RONFARD VINCENT (530) |
04:18:42 |
MV2 |
322 |
105 |
Neuville Sur Oise |
9,8 |
06:07 |
|
|
368 |
RONFARD FRANCOIS (529) |
04:18:43 |
MV2 |
323 |
106 |
Ronron Les |
9,8 |
06:07 |
|
|
369 |
LECLEZIO DENIS (332) |
04:18:45 |
MV2 |
324 |
107 |
Sernaise Asls |
9,8 |
06:07 |
|
|
370 |
LOCHET JEAN PHILIPPE (328) |
04:18:45 |
MV2 |
325 |
108 |
Sernaise Asls |
9,8 |
06:07 |
|
|
371 |
SOULARD DANIEL (373) |
04:18:49 |
MV2 |
326 |
109 |
Rennes |
9,8 |
06:08 |
|
|
372 |
GUILLOUZOUIC JEAN PIERRE (374) |
04:18:49 |
MV2 |
327 |
110 |
Betton |
9,8 |
06:08 |
|
|
373 |
DELABAERE HUBERT (37) |
04:18:51 |
MV3 |
328 |
22 |
Mery Sur Oise Us |
9,8 |
06:08 |
|
|
374 |
QUENEL GERARD (427) |
04:19:11 |
MV2 |
329 |
111 |
Tonnay Charente Club |
9,8 |
06:08 |
|
|
375 |
ROY ANDRE (378) |
04:19:44 |
MV3 |
330 |
23 |
Kekes Du Bocage Les |
9,7 |
06:09 |
|
|
376 |
PROUST XAVIER (221) |
04:19:55 |
MSE |
331 |
73 |
Spiridon 16 |
9,7 |
06:09 |
|
|
377 |
LAMY PATRICK (565) |
04:20:52 |
MV2 |
332 |
112 |
Carielegue |
9,7 |
06:10 |
|
|
378 |
MORNET ERIK (52) |
04:21:19 |
MV2 |
333 |
113 |
Mauze Foulee Renee Caillie |
9,7 |
06:11 |
|
|
379 |
ROQUIER CHRISTINE (18) |
04:21:23 |
FV1 |
46 |
20 |
Rouvray Courir Ensemble |
9,7 |
06:11 |
|
|
380 |
CUCURULL MARIE CHRISTINE (17) |
04:21:24 |
FV2 |
47 |
14 |
Rouvray Courir Ensemble |
9,7 |
06:11 |
|
|
381 |
FAYDI DIDIER (561) |
04:21:24 |
MV2 |
334 |
114 |
Spiridon 87 |
9,7 |
06:11 |
|
|
382 |
DENHAUT MICHEL (23) |
04:21:25 |
MV2 |
335 |
115 |
Rouvray Courir Ensemble |
9,7 |
06:11 |
|
|
383 |
DENHAUT SYLVAIN (22) |
04:21:26 |
MSE |
336 |
74 |
Rouvray Courir Ensemble |
9,7 |
06:11 |
|
|
384 |
GIRAUD MARCEL (456) |
04:21:31 |
MV3 |
337 |
24 |
Kekes Du Bocage Les |
9,7 |
06:11 |
|
|
385 |
TARIS JEAN (482) |
04:21:31 |
MV2 |
338 |
116 |
Kekes Du Bocage Les |
9,7 |
06:11 |
|
|
386 |
FLORENTIN ALBAN (149) |
04:21:37 |
MSE |
339 |
75 |
Niort |
9,7 |
06:12 |
|
|
387 |
SIAUDEAU HYACINTHE (498) |
04:22:22 |
MV1 |
340 |
124 |
Alencon |
9,6 |
06:13 |
|
|
388 |
PONS NADINE (344) |
04:22:29 |
FV1 |
48 |
21 |
Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre |
9,6 |
06:13 |
|
|
389 |
DEGUILHEM CHRISTIANE (266) |
04:22:51 |
FV2 |
49 |
15 |
Perigueux Asptt |
9,6 |
06:13 |
|
|
390 |
SURCOUF CHRISTOPHE (275) |
04:23:15 |
MSE |
341 |
76 |
Les Metairies |
9,6 |
06:14 |
|
|
391 |
PFEIFFER JURGEN H (178) |
04:23:52 |
MV1 |
342 |
125 |
Feytiat As |
9,6 |
06:15 |
|
|
392 |
TEXIER FRANCOISE (406) |
04:24:38 |
FV2 |
50 |
16 |
Voeuil Et Giget |
9,6 |
06:16 |
|
|
393 |
REB JEAN PIERRE (298) |
04:24:50 |
MV1 |
343 |
126 |
Limoges |
9,6 |
06:16 |
|
|
394 |
HAMMERER JOEL (416) |
04:24:52 |
MV1 |
344 |
127 |
Limoges Asptt |
9,6 |
06:16 |
|
|
395 |
ALLOUIS FABRICE (254) |
04:24:57 |
MSE |
345 |
77 |
Saint Gence |
9,6 |
06:16 |
|
|
396 |
CARTIER YVAN (29) |
04:24:57 |
MSE |
346 |
78 |
Angouleme |
9,6 |
06:16 |
|
|
397 |
BURGAUD DANIEL (111) |
04:26:21 |
MV2 |
347 |
117 |
St Christophe Du Ligneron Acpl |
9,5 |
06:18 |
|
|
398 |
BLIER NATHALIE (491) |
04:26:22 |
FSE |
51 |
9 |
St Martin De Nigelles |
9,5 |
06:18 |
|
|
399 |
VINCENT PHILIPPE (460) |
04:26:27 |
MV1 |
348 |
128 |
Barret Fraternelle De |
9,5 |
06:18 |
|
|
400 |
BOULOGNE SERGE (555) |
04:26:43 |
MV1 |
349 |
129 |
Saint Solange |
9,5 |
06:19 |
|
|
401 |
MARSAN MICHEL (230) |
04:27:22 |
MV1 |
350 |
130 |
Ruch |
9,5 |
06:20 |
|
|
402 |
LACOUTURE ALAIN (246) |
04:27:22 |
MV1 |
351 |
131 |
St Michel De Montaigne |
9,5 |
06:20 |
|
|
403 |
VAUTOUR FRANCIS (365) |
04:27:30 |
MV3 |
352 |
25 |
Veyrac |
9,5 |
06:20 |
|
|
404 |
GERMAIN MICHELLE (349) |
04:27:52 |
FV2 |
52 |
17 |
Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre |
9,5 |
06:20 |
|
|
405 |
GUHUR PIERRE (41) |
04:28:19 |
MV3 |
353 |
26 |
Limeil Brevannes |
9,4 |
06:21 |
|
|
406 |
LAMALLE LUCIANE (347) |
04:28:56 |
FV3 |
53 |
6 |
Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre |
9,4 |
06:22 |
|
|
407 |
ARNOUX FRANCIS (507) |
04:29:30 |
MV2 |
354 |
118 |
Clain Cavaleurs |
9,4 |
06:23 |
|
|
408 |
DUGRAND JEAN LOUIS (229) |
04:29:31 |
MV2 |
355 |
119 |
Les Mathes |
9,4 |
06:23 |
|
|
409 |
POULIQUEN LOUIS (449) |
04:29:39 |
MV2 |
356 |
120 |
Plouenan Speederien |
9,4 |
06:23 |
|
|
410 |
GRALL MARCEL (445) |
04:29:40 |
MV1 |
357 |
132 |
Plouenan Speederien |
9,4 |
06:23 |
|
|
411 |
ROSEC FRANCOIS (442) |
04:29:40 |
MV1 |
358 |
133 |
Plouenan Speederien |
9,4 |
06:23 |
|
|
412 |
DANTEC DANIEL (444) |
04:29:42 |
MV1 |
359 |
134 |
Plouenan Speederien |
9,4 |
06:23 |
|
|
413 |
BONNEAU VINCENT (315) |
04:29:42 |
MSE |
360 |
79 |
Mougon Sep |
9,4 |
06:23 |
|
|
414 |
RIBOT ANNE (58) |
04:31:05 |
FSE |
54 |
10 |
Angouleme |
9,3 |
06:25 |
|
|
415 |
THIVRIER NADEGE (144) |
04:31:07 |
FV1 |
55 |
22 |
03500 Coureur Des Vignes |
9,3 |
06:25 |
|
|
416 |
DEVAUX STEPHANE (145) |
04:31:08 |
MV1 |
361 |
135 |
03500 Coureur Des Vignes |
9,3 |
06:25 |
|
|
417 |
POREE THIERRY (80) |
04:31:51 |
MV1 |
362 |
136 |
Saint Baudelle Endurance Loisir |
9,3 |
06:26 |
|
|
418 |
HYVERNAUD HENRI (247) |
04:32:00 |
MV3 |
363 |
27 |
Verneuil Macadam |
9,3 |
06:26 |
|
|
419 |
GRAND MOURSEL CHRISTIANE (299) |
04:32:00 |
FV2 |
56 |
18 |
Verneuil Macadam |
9,3 |
06:26 |
|
|
420 |
IULIANO NICOLAS (155) |
04:32:10 |
MV3 |
364 |
28 |
Belgian Jogging Boy |
9,3 |
06:27 |
|
|
421 |
EVRARD FRANCIS (157) |
04:32:11 |
MV2 |
365 |
121 |
Belgian Jogging Boy |
9,3 |
06:27 |
|
|
422 |
CHANTEGREIL ISABELLE (250) |
04:32:13 |
FV2 |
57 |
19 |
Limeuil |
9,3 |
06:27 |
|
|
423 |
WALLAERT IVAN (204) |
04:32:13 |
MSE |
366 |
80 |
Paris |
9,3 |
06:27 |
|
|
424 |
CORREIA DIAS KATIA (142) |
04:32:25 |
FSE |
58 |
11 |
Mougon |
9,3 |
06:27 |
|
|
425 |
HAMEL HERVE (152) |
04:32:52 |
MV1 |
367 |
137 |
Courseuilles Sur Mer |
9,3 |
06:28 |
|
|
426 |
SCELLES ARNAUD (3) |
04:32:53 |
MSE |
368 |
81 |
Courseulles Running |
9,3 |
06:28 |
|
|
427 |
DUCHENE PHILIPPE (9) |
04:32:53 |
MV2 |
369 |
122 |
Courseulles Running |
9,3 |
06:28 |
|
|
428 |
ROUSSEAU ANDRE (233) |
04:34:06 |
MV4 |
370 |
1 |
La Chaussee St Victor Asj |
9,2 |
06:29 |
|
|
429 |
DUPUIS MAURICE (420) |
04:35:07 |
MV3 |
371 |
29 |
Asla Peugeot Citroen |
9,2 |
06:31 |
|
|
430 |
VETILLARD JEAN PAUL (415) |
04:35:10 |
MV1 |
372 |
138 |
Association Dunes D'Espoir |
9,2 |
06:31 |
|
|
431 |
GARMIER MICHEL (412) |
04:35:11 |
MV1 |
373 |
139 |
Association Dunes D'Espoir |
9,2 |
06:31 |
|
|
432 |
AUCHERE VALERY (409) |
04:35:11 |
MV1 |
374 |
140 |
Association Dunes D'Espoir |
9,2 |
06:31 |
|
|
433 |
JARDIN MARCEL (414) |
04:35:11 |
MV2 |
375 |
123 |
Association Dunes D'Espoir |
9,2 |
06:31 |
|
|
434 |
ARMAND GILLES (408) |
04:35:11 |
MV2 |
376 |
124 |
Association Dunes D'Espoir |
9,2 |
06:31 |
|
|
435 |
HOREAU PAUL (413) |
04:35:12 |
MV3 |
377 |
30 |
Association Dunes D'Espoir |
9,2 |
06:31 |
|
|
436 |
DUFOUR GERARD (411) |
04:35:12 |
MV2 |
378 |
125 |
Association Dunes D'Espoir |
9,2 |
06:31 |
|
|
437 |
BROC ALAIN (410) |
04:35:12 |
MSE |
379 |
82 |
Association Dunes D'Espoir |
9,2 |
06:31 |
|
|
438 |
AMESLON MARTINE (585) |
04:35:18 |
FV1 |
59 |
23 |
Monts |
9,2 |
06:31 |
|
|
439 |
BUISSON OLIVIER (326) |
04:35:28 |
MSE |
380 |
83 |
St Hilaire Les Places |
9,2 |
06:31 |
|
|
440 |
PASCAL CLAUDE (262) |
04:35:48 |
MV3 |
381 |
31 |
St Just Le Martel |
9,2 |
06:32 |
|
|
441 |
BERNARD ANDRE (464) |
04:35:50 |
MV2 |
382 |
126 |
Aigrefeuille Us |
9,2 |
06:32 |
|
|
442 |
SIMONS MAX (49) |
04:36:25 |
MV2 |
383 |
127 |
Aubusson Ea |
9,2 |
06:33 |
|
|
443 |
OLLIER ANITA (426) |
04:37:07 |
FV1 |
60 |
24 |
Tonnay Charente Club |
9,1 |
06:34 |
|
|
444 |
LAFOUGENE GERARD (577) |
04:37:44 |
MV2 |
384 |
128 |
Bassens |
9,1 |
06:34 |
|
|
445 |
LANCELOT JACQUES (5) |
04:37:45 |
MV3 |
385 |
32 |
Breuil Le Sec |
9,1 |
06:34 |
|
|
446 |
PETITPIED ISABELLE (496) |
04:37:47 |
FV1 |
61 |
25 |
Ripault As |
9,1 |
06:35 |
|
|
447 |
MASSON MYRIAM (356) |
04:37:49 |
FV1 |
62 |
26 |
Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre |
9,1 |
06:35 |
|
|
448 |
GAUTRON PHILIPPE (467) |
04:37:56 |
MV2 |
386 |
129 |
Palaiseau |
9,1 |
06:35 |
|
|
449 |
PROUST NADINE (405) |
04:39:47 |
FV2 |
63 |
20 |
Verrue |
9,0 |
06:37 |
|
|
450 |
FLECHER NATHALIE (559) |
04:40:06 |
FV1 |
64 |
27 |
Quimperle |
9,0 |
06:38 |
|
|
451 |
LANDOUSIES DOMINIQUE (560) |
04:40:07 |
MV2 |
387 |
130 |
Larmor Plage |
9,0 |
06:38 |
|
|
452 |
RAMEAU DANIELLE (342) |
04:40:18 |
FV2 |
65 |
21 |
Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre |
9,0 |
06:38 |
|
|
453 |
COTHENET FRANCOISE (353) |
04:40:22 |
FV2 |
66 |
22 |
Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre |
9,0 |
06:38 |
|
|
454 |
NEUBERT MARIE PAULE (269) |
04:40:28 |
FV1 |
67 |
28 |
B-6700 Arlon |
9,0 |
06:38 |
|
|
455 |
PERLI GILLES (321) |
04:40:41 |
MV2 |
388 |
131 |
Panazol |
9,0 |
06:39 |
|
|
456 |
CAPELLI YVES (322) |
04:40:41 |
MV1 |
389 |
141 |
Limoges |
9,0 |
06:39 |
|
|
457 |
ALLAIRE JULIEN (186) |
04:40:52 |
MSE |
390 |
84 |
Rennes |
9,0 |
06:39 |
|
|
458 |
DUMONT DIDIER (161) |
04:41:13 |
MV2 |
391 |
132 |
Villiers S/V |
9,0 |
06:39 |
|
|
459 |
MONTEAU THIERRY (438) |
04:42:24 |
MV1 |
392 |
142 |
La Rochefoucault Jogging Club St Projet |
9,0 |
06:41 |
|
|
460 |
ROY JEAN CLAUDE (462) |
04:42:50 |
MV3 |
393 |
33 |
Kekes Du Bocage Les |
9,0 |
06:42 |
|
|
461 |
RENAUDEAU CHANTAL (484) |
04:42:50 |
FV1 |
68 |
29 |
St Martin De Maixent |
9,0 |
06:42 |
|
|
462 |
CHEVANNE PHILIPPE (483) |
04:42:51 |
MV2 |
394 |
133 |
St Martin De Maxent |
9,0 |
06:42 |
|
|
463 |
MIMAUD JEAN PIERRE (525) |
04:43:05 |
MV3 |
395 |
34 |
Ruffec Joggeur |
8,9 |
06:42 |
|
|
464 |
BARRERE ERIC (92) |
04:43:05 |
MV1 |
396 |
143 |
Foussignac |
8,9 |
06:42 |
|
|
465 |
ANTOINE MICHEL (16) |
04:43:46 |
MV3 |
397 |
35 |
Mecs Et Dames Runners |
8,9 |
06:43 |
|
|
466 |
GAULTIER BRIGITTE (60) |
04:44:30 |
FV1 |
69 |
30 |
Lignieres La Carelle |
8,9 |
06:44 |
|
|
467 |
ROUILLE ANNICK (91) |
04:44:31 |
FV2 |
70 |
23 |
Valframbert |
8,9 |
06:44 |
|
|
468 |
GUILLET JOCELYNE (61) |
04:44:31 |
FV2 |
71 |
24 |
Lignieres La Carelle |
8,9 |
06:44 |
|
|
469 |
GOURDET PATRICE (310) |
04:44:31 |
MV2 |
398 |
134 |
Champfremont |
8,9 |
06:44 |
|
|
470 |
RACAUD BRIGITTE (62) |
04:44:32 |
FV1 |
72 |
31 |
Lignieres La Carelle |
8,9 |
06:44 |
|
|
471 |
MARC MICHEL (63) |
04:44:33 |
MV3 |
399 |
36 |
Lignieres La Carelle |
8,9 |
06:44 |
|
|
472 |
AUBERT ALAIN (90) |
04:44:33 |
MV2 |
400 |
135 |
Champfremont |
8,9 |
06:44 |
|
|
473 |
LAVERTY JEAN PIERRE (89) |
04:44:34 |
MV4 |
401 |
2 |
Champfremont |
8,9 |
06:44 |
|
|
474 |
INIZAN DANIEL (450) |
04:44:35 |
MV1 |
402 |
144 |
Cesson Triathlon |
8,9 |
06:44 |
|
|
475 |
LECLEZIO CORINNE (334) |
04:46:14 |
FV1 |
73 |
32 |
Sernaise Asls |
8,8 |
06:47 |
|
|
476 |
DELAUNAY BERNARD (219) |
04:46:41 |
MV3 |
403 |
37 |
Saint Germain |
8,8 |
06:47 |
|
|
477 |
PICARD JACQUES (306) |
04:47:21 |
MV2 |
404 |
136 |
St Priest Taurion |
8,8 |
06:48 |
|
|
478 |
HARACHE ANNE (437) |
04:47:28 |
FSE |
74 |
12 |
Kekes Du Bocage Les |
8,8 |
06:48 |
|
|
479 |
GAUTRON HUBERT (432) |
04:47:28 |
MV3 |
405 |
38 |
Kekes Du Bocage Les |
8,8 |
06:48 |
|
|
480 |
DECONIHOUT THIERRY (183) |
04:47:29 |
MV1 |
406 |
145 |
Kekes Du Bocage Les |
8,8 |
06:48 |
|
|
481 |
ROUE PATRICK (447) |
04:47:43 |
MV1 |
407 |
146 |
Plouenan Speederien |
8,8 |
06:49 |
|
|
482 |
GROOTHAERD PHILIPPE (516) |
04:47:52 |
MV2 |
408 |
137 |
Warneton Jc |
8,8 |
06:49 |
|
|
483 |
BOUZON JACQUES (112) |
04:48:00 |
MV2 |
409 |
138 |
Mauriac |
8,8 |
06:49 |
|
|
484 |
DELAMARRE ISABELLE (181) |
04:48:25 |
FV1 |
75 |
33 |
Mery Sur Oise Us |
8,8 |
06:50 |
|
|
485 |
REB MAXIME (338) |
04:48:27 |
MV2 |
410 |
139 |
Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre |
8,8 |
06:50 |
|
|
486 |
DARAGNEZ GENEVIEVE (543) |
04:49:14 |
FV1 |
76 |
34 |
Merignac |
8,8 |
06:51 |
|
|
487 |
DARAGNEZ THIERRY (541) |
04:49:14 |
MV1 |
411 |
147 |
Merignac |
8,8 |
06:51 |
|
|
488 |
FRERE CHRISTOPHE (421) |
04:49:30 |
MSE |
412 |
85 |
Asla Peugeot Citroen |
8,7 |
06:51 |
|
|
489 |
MARTIN CLAUDINE (40) |
04:49:35 |
FV3 |
77 |
7 |
Limeil Brevannes |
8,7 |
06:51 |
|
|
490 |
GARIC CHRISTIAN (69) |
04:49:35 |
MV1 |
413 |
148 |
Aixe Sur Vienne |
8,7 |
06:51 |
|
|
491 |
TANZILLI FRANCK (10) |
04:49:37 |
MV1 |
414 |
149 |
Pba |
8,7 |
06:51 |
|
|
492 |
AVEROUS PHILIPPE (533) |
04:50:02 |
MV1 |
415 |
150 |
La Chaussee St Victor Asj |
8,7 |
06:52 |
|
|
493 |
SEEMAN BERNARD (490) |
04:51:25 |
MV1 |
416 |
151 |
Valen |
8,7 |
06:54 |
|
|
494 |
BERNARD GISELE (354) |
04:52:59 |
FV2 |
78 |
25 |
Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre |
8,6 |
06:56 |
|
|
495 |
CHANTEGREIL DOMINIQUE (249) |
04:53:26 |
MV4 |
417 |
3 |
Limeuil |
8,6 |
06:57 |
|
|
496 |
ARLECCHINI FRANCK (295) |
04:53:27 |
MV1 |
418 |
152 |
Jonzac |
8,6 |
06:57 |
|
|
497 |
LASSERRE FERNAND (2) |
04:55:01 |
MV3 |
419 |
39 |
Tarbes Stado |
8,6 |
06:59 |
|
|
498 |
AUPETIT DAVID (88) |
04:57:58 |
MSE |
420 |
86 |
Paris |
8,5 |
07:03 |
|
|
499 |
BOUDY CAROLINE (159) |
04:59:21 |
FV1 |
79 |
35 |
Le Barp |
8,5 |
07:05 |
|
|
500 |
GARIC CATHERINE (68) |
04:59:46 |
FV2 |
80 |
26 |
Aixe Sur Vienne |
8,4 |
07:06 |
|
|
501 |
FREREUX JEAN PAUL (28) |
05:05:21 |
MV2 |
421 |
140 |
"Mario Et Son Petit VÃ&Copy;Lo" |
8,3 |
07:14 |
|
|
502 |
BENNACEUR MICHEL (217) |
05:05:22 |
MV3 |
422 |
40 |
Plassac Ca |
8,3 |
07:14 |
|
|
503 |
BANCAREL CHARLES FRANCOIS (79) |
05:05:24 |
MV4 |
423 |
4 |
Salers |
8,3 |
07:14 |
|
|
504 |
MARTIN STEPHANE (195) |
05:07:47 |
MV1 |
424 |
153 |
Vicdessos |
8,2 |
07:17 |
|
|
505 |
RIBERE MAGALI (191) |
05:16:28 |
FSE |
81 |
13 |
Clichy |
8,0 |
07:30 |
|
|
506 |
MALOUDA MANUEL (192) |
05:16:28 |
MSE |
425 |
87 |
Clichy |
8,0 |
07:30 |
|
|
507 |
BOUNOURE THIERRY (301) |
05:20:46 |
MSE |
426 |
88 |
St Severin D Estissac |
7,9 |
07:36 |
|
|
508 |
MORTIER NICOLAS (308) |
05:20:47 |
MSE |
427 |
89 |
Pons Judo Club |
7,9 |
07:36 |
|
|
509 |
CAILLE LYDIE (434) |
05:29:27 |
FV1 |
82 |
36 |
Kekes Du Bocage Les |
7,7 |
07:48 |
|
|
510 |
CAILLE DOMINIQUE (433) |
05:29:27 |
MV1 |
428 |
154 |
Kekes Du Bocage Les |
7,7 |
07:48 |
|
|
511 |
PIERRE PATRICK (104) |
05:43:55 |
MV3 |
429 |
41 |
Montauban Handisport |
7,4 |
08:09 |
|
|
512 |
DEUILLERS STEPHANE (583) |
05:46:44 |
MSE |
430 |
90 |
Alfortville |
7,3 |
08:13 |
|
|
513 |
ROMEFORT GONZAGUE (83) |
05:46:44 |
MSE |
431 |
91 |
"Nantes &Quot;Les Mexicos Nantais&Quot;" |
7,3 |
08:13 |
|
|
514 |
DROLON CHRISTOPHE (84) |
05:46:45 |
MV1 |
432 |
155 |
"Nantes &Quot;Les Mexicos Nantais&Quot;" |
7,3 |
08:13 |
|
|
515 |
NAMBOT THIERRY (85) |
05:46:45 |
MV1 |
433 |
156 |
"Nantes &Quot;Les Mexicos Nantais&Quot;" |
7,3 |
08:13 |
|
|
516 |
HOCTIN AURELIEN (82) |
05:46:47 |
MSE |
434 |
92 |
"Nantes &Quot;Les Mexicos Nantais&Quot;" |
7,3 |
08:13 |
|
|
517 |
CLERGEAU GILLES (220) |
05:46:50 |
MV1 |
435 |
157 |
Pouzauges A.C |
7,3 |
08:13 |
|
|
518 |
SERVANTIE ROLAND (81) |
05:46:50 |
MV1 |
436 |
158 |
"Nantes &Quot;Les Mexicos Nantais&Quot;" |
7,3 |
08:13 |
|
|
519 |
RICHARD JEAN LOUIS (86) |
05:46:50 |
MV2 |
437 |
141 |
"Nantes &Quot;Les Mexicos Nantais&Quot;" |
7,3 |
08:13 |
|
|