Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx Actions
1
325 DANIEAU ANTOINE MMI 1 12028 (TRIATHLON CASTRES) 00:32:17 1
2
310 BENS ELIOTT MMI 2 11101 (LES ANGLES TRIATHLON) 00:34:01 2
3
336 FARAUD VINCENT MMI 3 11096 (AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN) 00:34:23 3
4
372 PIORUN MAEL MBE 1 11001 (AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN) 00:34:36 4
5
335 DUBREUIL BASTIEN MMI 4 12041 (A.S. MURET TRIATHLON) 00:34:49 5
6
309 BENFODA ABDERAHMAN MMI 5 11096 (AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN) 00:35:03 6
7
343 GUTIERREZ UGO MMI 6 11112 (LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 00:35:11 7
8
363 MAZENC LEANDRE MBE 2 12025 (RODEZ TRIATHLON 12) 00:35:38 8
9
301 ARBIN AMAURY MMI 7 12025 (RODEZ TRIATHLON 12) 00:35:52 9
10
316 CAMBERLEIN VALFREY ADRIEN MBE 3 11096 (AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN) 00:36:20 10
11
385 TAN SOLENE FMI 1 12004 (TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS) 00:36:39 1
12
391 THROM SIMON MMI 8 12054 (TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE) 00:36:44 11
13
348 IGLESIS MARTIN MMI 9 11013 (MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON) 00:36:49 12
14
356 LOUSTEAU MAXAN MMI 10   00:36:51 13
15
315 BOUSQUET TIMOTHE MBE 4 12025 (RODEZ TRIATHLON 12) 00:36:57 14
16
342 GUILLOT THOMAS MMI 11 12041 (A.S. MURET TRIATHLON) 00:37:09 15
17
387 TAURIN MANON FMI 2 12041 (A.S. MURET TRIATHLON) 00:37:10 2
18
366 NADALIN LEO MMI 12 12024 (U.A. TARBES TRIATHLON) 00:37:30 16
19
317 CARREL-MAGNAN LOUIS MBE 5 11013 (MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON) 00:37:31 17
20
382 SMIETANA SACHA MBE 6 11013 (MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON) 00:37:46 18
21
323 COLSON ARTHUR MBE 7 12041 (A.S. MURET TRIATHLON) 00:38:11 19
22
388 TAURIN CHARLINE FMI 3 12041 (A.S. MURET TRIATHLON) 00:38:15 3
23
386 TARRIUS MORGANE FMI 4 11096 (AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN) 00:38:19 4
24
371 PIERSON LUCIEN MCA 1 12054 (TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE) 00:38:25 20
25
306 BARTHE NATHAN MBE 8 12003 (ALBI TRIATHLON) 00:38:35 21
26
318 CARTILLIER MATHIS MBE 9 12003 (ALBI TRIATHLON) 00:38:35 22
27
311 BERNARD SIMON MMI 13 12025 (RODEZ TRIATHLON 12) 00:38:49 23
28
389 THIERRY SYLVAIN MMI 14 12054 (TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE) 00:38:53 24
29
307 BATAILLE ALEXANDRE MBE 10 11013 (MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON) 00:38:56 25
30
338 FAVRE MAELLE FMI 5 12054 (TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE) 00:39:07 5
31
346 HUILLET ROMANE FBE 1 AMICALE TRIATHLON CATALAN 00:39:11 6
32
383 SOUCHON GEOFFREY MMI 15 11112 (LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 00:39:25 26
33
378 ROMA JULES MMI 16 12054 (TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE) 00:39:32 27
34
360 MARTEEL REMI MMI 17 11096 (AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN) 00:39:38 28
35
332 DIFFIS DAMIEN MMI 18 12041 (A.S. MURET TRIATHLON) 00:39:42 29
36
394 VERON CLARA FMI 6 12028 (TRIATHLON CASTRES) 00:39:50 7
37
397 ZIEBA TOM MBE 11 11096 (AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN) 00:39:51 30
38
339 FOURMENT JULIEN MMI 19 11016 (TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS) 00:39:53 31
39
326 DELAGARDE LUKAS MMI 20 12054 (TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE) 00:40:12 32
40
354 LAGENETTE ILIAN MMI 21 11096 (AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN) 00:40:16 33
41
352 LACROIX MAYLIS FMI 7 11112 (LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 00:40:20 8
42
361 MARTIN NAHEL MBE 12   00:40:23 34
43
393 VERGNOLE MAHE MBE 13 11001 (AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN) 00:40:27 35
44
380 SICK SOLENE FMI 8 11112 (LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 00:40:32 9
45
359 MANGIN TOM MMI 22 12004 (TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS) 00:40:38 36
46
344 GUTIERREZ YANIS MBE 14 11112 (LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 00:40:40 37
47
462 TAVOILLOT ANTOINE MBE 15 11013 (MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON) 00:40:46 38
48
308 BELAFKIH KAMELIA FMI 9 11013 (MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON) 00:40:47 10
49
322 CLOUET ANAIS FMI 10 11096 (AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN) 00:40:53 11
50
355 LEFEBVRE QUENTIN MBE 16 12054 (TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE) 00:41:01 39
51
345 HUGER RAPHAEL MBE 17 11096 (AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN) 00:41:15 40
52
304 BANABILA SHAHYN MMI 23 12002 (CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES) 00:41:26 41
53
365 MOYSSET ARTHUR MMI 24 12025 (RODEZ TRIATHLON 12) 00:41:30 42
54
321 CHEZEAUX EMIE FMI 11 11016 (TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS) 00:41:33 12
55
300 ALLENNE LUKAS MMI 25 11013 (MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON) 00:41:40 43
56
340 GARRIGUE AUZEIL SACHA MMI 26 11096 (AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN) 00:41:44 44
57
353 LAGANIER MAXIME MMI 27 11013 (MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON) 00:41:47 45
58
319 CATALA ANTOINE MBE 18 12002 (CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES) 00:41:48 46
59
379 ROZÉ CAMILLE MMI 28 12004 (TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS) 00:41:52 47
60
303 AUGE LEONIE FBE 2 12025 (RODEZ TRIATHLON 12) 00:41:57 13
61
347 ICHARD ELODIE FMI 12 12006 (CAHORS TRIATHLON) 00:41:57 14
62
320 CHEZEAUX LILIAN MBE 19 11016 (TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS) 00:42:28 48
63
369 PAYEN ANATOLE MMI 29 11001 (AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN) 00:42:37 49
64
390 THOMAS MAEL MBE 20 11096 (AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN) 00:43:09 50
65
396 YAHIAOUI JORDAN MMI 30 12002 (CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES) 00:43:29 51
66
334 DOMINGUEZ LEA FBE 3 11112 (LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 00:43:39 15
67
377 RIGAILL LOLITA FMI 13 11096 (AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN) 00:43:45 16
68
362 MAZENC LOUIS MBE 21 12025 (RODEZ TRIATHLON 12) 00:43:55 52
69
376 REYNAUD MANON FMI 14 11117 (ASPH TRIATHLON) 00:44:07 17
70
375 REYNAUD YANN MVE 1 11117 (ASPH TRIATHLON) 00:44:08 53
71
328 DESPEYROUS REMI MMI 31 12041 (A.S. MURET TRIATHLON) 00:44:27 54
72
373 QUINET ENZO MMI 32 12054 (TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE) 00:44:34 55
73
358 MAGANA ANTOINE MBE 22 12003 (ALBI TRIATHLON) 00:44:35 56
74
333 DO RIO GOMES MARIO MBE 23 11016 (TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS) 00:45:18 57
75
330 DIAS MATTEO MBE 24 12054 (TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE) 00:45:27 58
76
350 KHALLIL ANNA FMI 15 11013 (MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON) 00:45:30 18
77
331 DIELEMAN NEL FMI 16 11096 (AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN) 00:45:51 19
78
351 KUNTZ ELODIE FMI 17 12054 (TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE) 00:46:19 20
79
324 COT JULIETTE FMI 18 12025 (RODEZ TRIATHLON 12) 00:47:07 21
80
312 BERNARD ADELE FBE 4 12025 (RODEZ TRIATHLON 12) 00:47:36 22
81
392 VALENTIN CHLOE FMI 19 11016 (TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS) 00:49:00 23
82
349 JOURNIAC MARINE FCA 1 30616 (TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS) 00:49:21 24
83
370 PENEL ELSA FBE 5 11096 (AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN) 00:49:30 25
84
395 VIGNERON ELISA FBE 6 12054 (TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE) 00:49:31 26
85
384 SZABO LILOU FMI 20 11013 (MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON) 00:49:43 27
86
381 SIFFRE LALY FBE 7 11016 (TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS) 00:51:16 28
87
341 GINZE SOLENE FCA 2 12002 (CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES) 00:53:48 29
88
364 MONTAGNÉ MELISSA FSE 1 11016 (TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS) 00:58:39 30