Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat vit. Actions
1
21 BALITRAND DOMINIQUE ME GSC BLAGNAC 03:43:48 1 1 35,39
2
94 LAGASSE GUILLAUME MD SJO 03:43:48 2 1 35,39
3
77 MONTEGUT YANNICK ME AUCH CYCLISTE 03:43:51 3 2 35,38
4
88 BOUCHOT JEROME ME AUCH CYCLISTE 03:44:56 4 3 35,21
5
78 LESSMANN PASCAL FSE CYCLO FLEURANCE 03:45:01 5 1 35,20
6
95 ANDOUARD PHILIPPE MG   03:45:08 6 1 35,18
7
86 DIAZ OLIVIER ME AUCH CYCLISTE 03:47:19 7 4 34,84
8
58 PUYDEBOIS SERGE MSE UNION CYCLISTE BRIVISTE 03:47:20 8 1 34,84
9
40 SILVESTRE REMI MG GOURDON CYCLISME 03:47:43 9 2 34,78
10
50 NISIN CHRISTOPHE FSE INDIVIDUEL 03:47:44 10 2 34,78
11
28 PIERRON RAPHAEL FSE MURET AS CYCLISME 03:47:45 11 3 34,77
12
80 ROUMIGUIE FREDERIC ME GUIDONS VERDUNOIS 03:47:46 12 5 34,77
13
79 MARGUERITIN DAVID ME VELO CLUB LA POMME 03:47:46 13 6 34,77
14
20 CHRISTOPHE ROBIN MD INDIVIDUEL 03:47:49 14 2 34,76
15
56 SAJAS PATRICK FSE SUNN SPORT COMMINGES 03:47:49 15 4 34,76
16
71 BOMTEMPS JULIEN MD SUNN SPORT COMMINGES 03:49:46 16 3 34,47
17
3 CHIPON BENJAMIN MD CYCLOS REALMONTAIS 03:51:22 17 4 34,23
18
37 GERMAIN PHILIPPE MG TEAM VARILHES 03:52:01 18 3 34,13
19
93 BARRIEU PATRICK MG AC BAGNERES DE BIGARRE 03:52:04 19 4 34,13
20
64 LASSUS ALAIN FSE SUM SPORT COMMINGES 03:52:09 20 5 34,11
21
74 BROUSSET FRANCIS MSE CAPITOLE VELO CLUB CASTELGINEST 03:52:18 21 2 34,09
22
69 DELBOS XAVIER FSE GUIDON DECAZEVILLES 03:55:41 22 6 33,60
23
30 RICHARD STEPHANE FSE CC PYRENEEN 03:55:42 23 7 33,60
24
70 FAVAREL JULIEN MD COLOMIERS 03:57:08 24 5 33,40
25
4 FALCOU ALAIN FSE GUIDON LHERMOIS 04:00:25 25 8 32,94
26
89 CASSIN PATRICE FSE UC BRIVISTE 04:06:58 26 9 32,07
27
82 ABBAL JEAN SEBASTIEN ME VC PL 04:08:53 27 7 31,82
28
91 PEZET LOIC ME MURET AS CYCLISME 04:09:05 28 8 31,80
29
11 PIEROT DOMINIQUE MG EADS ASTRIUM 04:09:10 29 5 31,78
30
47 DELSOL MICHEL FSE ALBI TRIATHLON 04:09:11 30 10 31,78
31
84 LE GOFF SERGE MG VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 04:09:12 31 6 31,78
32
38 RISBOURG JEAN FRANCOIS MSE PORTET CYCLO CLUB 04:09:12 32 3 31,78
33
46 DUCASSE GERARD MG AMICALES LAIQUES VARES 04:09:15 33 7 31,77
34
63 SALVAN CHRISTIAN MG VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 04:09:18 34 8 31,77
35
87 GRANDET STEPHANE ME ACR 04:09:23 35 9 31,76
36
75 CAYRE DOMINIQUE FSE INDIVIDUEL 04:11:04 36 11 31,54
37
12 PEREMANS YVES FSE EADS ASTRIUM 04:12:29 37 12 31,37
38
68 DASTUGUE PATRICE FSE AUCH CYCLISTE 04:12:40 38 13 31,34
39
1 BINARD JEAN LUC MG INDIVIDUEL 04:12:41 39 9 31,34
40
73 FURTON ALAIN MG GSC BLAGNAC 04:12:56 40 10 31,31
41
72 GIMET ALAIN FSE INDIVIDUEL 04:13:05 41 14 31,29
42
2 LE POUHAER STEPHANE FSE VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 04:13:50 42 15 31,20
43
33 IGAU PHILIPPE MG SEMEAC EVASION 04:14:45 43 11 31,09
44
81 ROLDAN LAURENT FSE TIMM 09 04:14:50 44 16 31,08
45
18 COURBIER THIERRY MG CYCLO RONDO MATEMONTOIS 04:14:55 45 12 31,07
46
55 LASSUS JEAN PIERRE FSE SUNN SPORT COMMINGES 04:15:04 46 17 31,05
47
34 SANSOULET JEAN PIERRE MSE INDIVIDUEL 04:16:54 47 4 30,83
48
5 VIRAC CHRITIAN MG CC PYRENEEN 04:16:55 48 13 30,83
49
83 SIERA AURELIEN MD GPCC 04:16:55 49 6 30,83
50
6 PUGGIA STEPHANE ME GUIDON LHERMOIS 04:17:28 50 10 30,76
51
49 DELMAS HUBERT MSE STILBO TEAM 04:17:39 51 5 30,74
52
13 LOUGARRE JEAN MICHEL FSE US DAX 04:20:32 52 18 30,40
53
19 OLALLA DIONIDIO FSE INDIVIDUEL 04:20:37 53 19 30,39
54
27 PARIS HENRI MSE CVC CARCASSONE 04:20:39 54 6 30,38
55
62 FAURE PATRICK MG INDIVIDUEL 04:20:43 55 14 30,38
56
36 FAURE BEAULANDE LAURENT FSE CC PYRENEEN 04:21:07 56 20 30,33
57
67 DIRAT JEAN LOUIS MSE CATUS LACVERS 04:25:22 57 7 29,84
58
32 BREGUERE GILLES MSE US METRO 04:27:32 58 8 29,60
59
43 LE CARO GERARD MSE VELO CLUB CUGNAUX 04:27:33 59 9 29,60
60
25 SAVAGNAC DIDIER MSE GUIDON LHERMOIS 04:27:34 60 10 29,60
61
42 VERDOT SEBASTIEN ME CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN 04:31:57 61 11 29,12
62
54 DIRAT REGIS MSE VTT CORNEBARIEU 04:32:03 62 11 29,11
63
29 DEJEAN ALAIN FSE AC APPAMEEN 04:32:22 63 21 29,08
64
65 HERNADEZ JEAN MSE CYCLO SPORT PIERREFAUCAIN 04:39:13 64 12 28,36
65
14 GUERIN LAURENT FSE VELO CLUB MAGALAS 04:39:14 65 22 28,36
66
90 DUTURC DANIEL MG TRAC 04:39:16 66 15 28,36
67
51 CARRICONDO PATRICK MG CVC CASTELGINEST 04:41:06 67 16 28,17
68
10 GAYRAUD ALAIN MG EADS ASTRIUM 04:41:11 68 17 28,17
69
41 THEVENET PATRICE MSE CYCLO CLUB ST HILAIRE 04:45:51 69 13 27,71
70
7 SOMSON WILLIAM MD US FRONTON 04:47:09 70 7 27,58
71
45 GUILLIOT SERGE MSE INDIVIDUEL 04:47:26 71 14 27,55
72
9 DUPONT MICHEL MSE AUCAMVILLE 04:47:27 72 15 27,55
73
61 KLEY CHRISTIAN FSE INDIVIDUEL 04:52:37 73 23 27,06
74
66 HURAUX SERGE FSE FENOUILLET VC 04:53:28 74 24 26,99
75
31 LEBAS GERARD MSE CC PYRENEEN 04:53:34 75 16 26,98
76
8 SOMSON CLAUDE MG VELO CLUB FENOUILLET 04:53:49 76 18 26,95
77
60 ESPIE GUILLAUME FSE INDIVIDUEL 04:54:48 77 25 26,86
78
44 MORIN PHILIPPE FSE INDIVIDUEL 04:54:54 78 26 26,86
79
35 CADEOT ANDRE MG ASPET VELO CLUB 04:57:27 79 19 26,62
80
85 BELARBI HALIM FSE LOURDES TRIATHLON 05:01:41 80 27 26,25
81
92 BRONNET ANTHONY ME INDIVIDUEL 05:04:18 81 12 26,03
82
16 AMARDEIL HERVE MG GUIDON LHERMOIS 05:16:52 82 20 24,99
83
22 AZEMA MARYSE FC CYCLO CLUB DE LA SAVE 05:16:53 1 1 24,99
84
26 VIGNEAU ELIANE FC GUIDON LHERMOIS 05:16:55 2 2 24,99
85
23 AZEMA ANTOINE MSE CYCLO CLUB DE LA SAVE 05:17:11 83 17 24,97
86
24 AZNARD DANIEL MG INDIVIDUEL 05:22:08 84 21 24,59