Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Actions
1
182 PASCAL VALENTIN MSE 1 BCAM 00:42:53 17,6 1
2
200 JAUSSAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 1 FOULADOUS 00:45:53 16,5 2
3
89 BESSET CHRISTOPHE MV1 2 ECG PIGNAN 00:46:48 16,2 3
4
158 LYEGRE STEPHANE MSE 2 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:47:32 15,9 4
5
43 BERENGUER LULU MV2 1 USSA SETE 00:48:23 15,6 5
6
208 SOUES BRUNO MV1 3 BCAM 00:48:44 15,5 6
7
195 PLANTIER SYLVESTRE MV2 2 NL 00:48:55 15,5 7
8
134 SANCHEZ FATIHA FSE 1 US SETE ATHLETISME 00:48:59 15,4 1
9
54 GENEIX FREDERIC MV1 4 RUN IN CRES 00:49:05 15,4 8
10
165 REVERTE ROMAIN MSE 3 NL 00:49:34 15,3 9
11
118 VANHEULE NICOLAS MV1 5   00:50:26 15,0 10
12
48 CLAUSS FRANCIS MV1 6 RUN IN CRES 00:50:43 14,9 11
13
50 DA SILVA ARAUJO FRAGA ALFREDO MV2 3 RUN IN CRES 00:50:49 14,9 12
14
173 LOUCHE ROBERT MV2 4 NL 00:51:07 14,8 13
15
49 DA CUNHA DAVID MSE 4 RUN IN CRES 00:51:30 14,7 14
16
70 BOUKSSESSA RACHID MSE 5 ACNA 00:51:34 14,7 15
17
228 GAINCHE THOMAS MSE 6 NL 00:52:10 14,5 16
18
75 MASSON SYLVAIN MSE 7 CE THERMES 00:52:14 14,5 17
19
169 RAVE ALAIN MV2 5 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:52:18 14,5 18
20
190 JOUVET SYLVAIN MSE 8 NL 00:52:29 14,4 19
21
177 IBANEZ DOMINIQUE MV1 7 ENTENTE BALARUC POUSSAN 00:53:12 14,2 20
22
153 DEFAIVRE CLAUDE MV2 6 JOELETTES 00:53:13 14,2 21
23
52 DOS SANTOS PACHECO VICTOR MV2 7 RUN IN CRES 00:53:22 14,2 22
24
159 KACHOU ALI MV2 8 NL 00:53:51 14,0 23
25
28 FABRE LAURENT MV1 8   00:53:53 14,0 24
26
109 JEBROUNI HASSAN MSE 9 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX / POUSSAN 00:54:05 14,0 25
27
64 POUJOL GREGORY MSE 10   00:54:06 14,0 26
28
59 NOUVEL FABIEN MV2 9 RUN IN CRES 00:54:15 13,9 27
29
126 ROIG FUSTE LAURENT MV1 9 NL 00:54:15 13,9 28
30
44 CHAUVIN PATRICK MV3 1   00:54:22 13,9 29
31
33 GRANET PHILIPPE MV1 10 AS ROMAGNAT 00:54:29 13,9 30
32
60 RIBERA GILLES MV1 11 RUN IN CRES 00:54:32 13,9 31
33
98 ECHAPPE DAVID MSE 11   00:54:37 13,8 32
34
30 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE MSE 12   00:54:40 13,8 33
35
202 FARGEOT JEROME MV1 12 NL 00:55:00 13,7 34
36
19 PORTENEUVE SYLVIE FSE 2   00:55:02 13,7 2
37
207 VIGUIER DAMIEN MSE 13 NL 00:55:20 13,7 35
38
162 ROUPILLARD SEBASTIEN MSE 14 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:55:24 13,6 36
39
196 VIDAL DOMINIQUE MV3 2 NL 00:55:29 13,6 37
40
86 GRECO ALAIN MV3 3 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:55:33 13,6 38
41
127 BERTOLINO EVELYNE FV1 1 MONTPELLIER 00:55:36 13,6 3
42