Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /cat COULEUR Actions
1
774 CHAVANON JEAN LUC MC Chamrousse TC 4:25:08.9 35,8 1 D'OR
2
836 VIGIER CHRISTOPHE MA EC Anduze 4:25:09.5 35,8 1 D'OR
3
809 CHAVY FRANCK MB non licencié 4:28:52.9 35,3 1 D'OR
4
830 PINEDE CHRISTIAN MD VC Vitrolles 4:29:13.5 35,2 1 D'OR
5
818 OLIVE AURéLIEN MA Montagnac AC 4:29:14.4 35,2 2 D'OR
6
850 CHABERT DOMINIQUE MC Nîmes 4:29:18.0 35,2 2 D'OR
7
853 RANDON PHILIPPE MD Montagnac AC 4:29:18.3 35,2 2 D'OR
8
805 GRANGER JéRôME MB US Crest 4:29:19.8 35,2 2 D'OR
9
767 JEANJEAN NICOLAS MC VC Les Angles 4:29:20.6 35,2 3 D'OR
10
841 LUBESPERRE JEAN FRANCOIS ME Orange 4:33:06.1 34,7 1 D'OR
11
755 FOURNIER ERIC ME AS La Teste 4:33:07.9 34,7 2 D'OR
12
835 MOREL GILLES ME Team Lew racing 4:33:09.8 34,7 3 D'OR
13
815 VIAL PASCAL ME Roue d'Or Chambon 42 4:33:12.0 34,7 4 D'OR
14
838 DEL CASTILLO JOSE LUIS MG UC Montmeyran 4:33:14.9 34,7 1 D'OR
15
775 HILAIRE RAPHAëL MA Ventoux VS 4:35:54.8 34,4 3 D'OR
16
788 CHAPELLE JEREMIE MA VC Salindres 4:37:12.4 34,2 4 D'OR
17
842 CADET FéDéRIC MA Miramas 4:37:58.4 34,1 5 D'OR
18
825 CORREAS LIBERTO FSE Montagnac AC 4:41:48.3 33,6 1 D'OR
19
806 COCCI MARCEL FSE VC Gagnières 4:42:22.6 33,6 2 D'OR
20
812 PALLARES ANDRé ME Montagnac AC 4:42:22.9 33,6 5 D'OR
21
819 LEGUERN FRéDéRIC MC VC Salindres 4:42:23.8 33,6 4 D'OR
22
832 BRACCO BERNARD ME ECSL Rognes 4:42:25.0 33,6 6 D'OR
23
759 PESENTI JEAN PIERRE ME VCS-TVP Pont 4:42:33.1 33,6 7 D'OR
24
839 ASTIC ANTOINE MA Sarras St Vallier 4:43:01.0 33,5 6 D'ARGENT
25
808 BOUCHET ALEXANDRE MB AC Corconne 4:43:01.4 33,5 3 D'OR
26
776 MORGAT ROLAND MA VCS-TVP Pont 4:45:12.4 33,2 7 D'ARGENT
27
773 CHASSAGNE PHILIPPE ME VC Fontvieille 4:46:29.6 33,1 8 D'OR
28
834 JOUNIAU HERVé MB CC Romanais Péageois 4:46:56.9 33,0 4 D'ARGENT
29
804 CHAPELLE DANIEL FSE AC Corconne 4:46:58.3 33,0 3 D'OR
30
833 IMBERT PHILIPPE MD CC Romanais Peageois 4:47:15.5 33,0 3 D'OR
31
810 CASI FRéDéRIC MD OC Raphaëlois 4:47:17.4 33,0 4 D'OR
32
761 VOEGELE PATRICK MD Gazélec gardois 4:47:21.6 33,0 5 D'OR
33
799 DELOY LAURENT MC VC Salindres 4:47:26.6 33,0 5 D'OR
34
851 BLACHE NICOLAS MA VC Saillans 4:47:28.4 33,0 8 D'ARGENT
35
798 MEYER JACQUES MD Chamrousse TC 4:47:37.9 33,0 6 D'OR
36
795 BELLUT MAXIME MD ES Jonage 4:49:05.6 32,8 7 D'OR
37
791 SAGE JEAN MARIE MD Les 3 C 4:49:07.1 32,8 8 D'OR
38
786 SOBOUL LAURENT MB UC Auenas 4:49:07.6 32,8 5 D'ARGENT
39
783 NIVOT PASCAL MD CC St Peray 4:49:08.0 32,8 9 D'OR
40
802 RYBAK JEAN LOUIS MD Lunel Egobike 4:49:16.3 32,8 10 D'OR
41
754 RANC JéRôME MC Etoile Maruéjols 4:49:39.5 32,7 6 D'OR
42
807 NOEL JEAN CLAUDE MSE OC Raphaëlois 4:51:13.1 32,6 1 D'OR
43
821 CARNOL IVAN ME Etoile Heuremont Bel. 4:53:04.7 32,3 9 D'OR
44
789 JUVE BERNARD FSE TRI La Grand Motte 4:53:09.0 32,3 4 D'ARGENT
45
769 POTIER DANIEL MD Lunel Egobike 4:54:45.3 32,2 11 D'OR
46
811 KWASNY STANISLAS MG VC Pierrelattes 4:55:21.2 32,1 2 D'OR
47
779 BANDINI BRUNO MD VCS-TVP Pont 4:56:00.8 32,0 12 D'OR
48
784 TAUSSERAT FRANCK MA ES Villiers 4:56:11.5 32,0 9 D'ARGENT
49
787 ALMERAS JEAN MARC MD ASER Le Pontet 4:56:22.9 32,0 13 D'OR
50
782 GALLES JEAN PAUL FSE VCS-TVP Pont 4:59:51.9 31,6 5 D'ARGENT
51
751 CLEMENCON YVES ME ALS Unieux 4:59:55.5 31,6 10 D'OR
52
826 VIDELIER PHILIPPE MD VTT Conliège 39 5:01:18.2 31,5 14 D'ARGENT
53
780 DELFAUD LUC MD VCS-TVP Pont 5:01:21.7 31,5 15 D'ARGENT
54
765 DUPUIS PATRICK MD AL Sarras-Ozon 5:01:22.9 31,5 16 D'ARGENT
55
840 PLISSONNIER MARC MC Chamrousse TC 5:01:27.5 31,4 7 D'ARGENT
56
847 PASCAL THIERRY MD Vauvert 5:04:52.1 31,1 17 D'ARGENT
57
837 BONDES RéGIS MB EC Anduze 5:07:32.1 30,8 6 D'ARGENT
58
792 SCHUBNEL BERNARD FSE Les 3 C 5:08:43.5 30,7 6 D'ARGENT
59
793 CHATAIN LUC MC VC Horizon 38 5:09:20.5 30,6 8 D'ARGENT
60
768 PIOT CHRISTOPHE MC Chamrousse TC 5:09:20.7 30,6 9 D'ARGENT
61
849 CONILL LAURENT MB UC Avignon 5:13:26.4 30,2 7 DE BRONZE
62
848 BALLESTER GUY FSE Saturargues 5:18:42.5 29,7 7 DE BRONZE
63
814 LEBRAS ALAIN FSE VS Brivadois 5:23:56.1 29,3 8 DE BRONZE
64
753 RUIZ ALAIN FSE Club Neutre 5:27:01.7 29,0 9 DE BRONZE
65
764 IAMPIETRO MICHEL ME CC Remoulins 5:27:43.9 28,9 11 D'ARGENT
66
770 SINI JEAN MARIE MG VC Fontvieille 5:27:44.8 28,9 3 DE BRONZE
67
790 GAILLARD JEAN CLAUDE MSE Rhônes-Alpes Cycl. 5:30:38.1 28,7 2 D'ARGENT
68
801 MEDJEDOUB KAMEL MG AC Lyon- Vaise 5:40:48.3 27,8 4 DE BRONZE
69
844 PUAUX ALAIN MD VC Teillois 5:41:24.4 27,8 18 DE BRONZE
70
831 JARRY MICHEL MB VC Gran Gevrier 5:41:24.6 27,8 8 DE BRONZE
71
829 BARTES GéNIS MG Cologne Cycliste 5:47:42.3 27,3 5 DE BRONZE
72
852 MATHIEU BERNARD MD Horizon 38 5:48:03.5 27,2 19 DE BRONZE
73
758 HERNANDEZ JEAN MI CC Pierrefeucain 6:00:15.5 26,3 1 DE BRONZE
74
762 SADIKI JAOUAD MC VC Lunel 6:02:41.5 26,1 10 DE BRONZE
75
816 DELAUZUN CHRISTIAN ME Etoile Maruèjols 6:05:12.4 26,0 12 DE BRONZE
76
827 PROVOST JEAN PIERRE MD Cyclo Val de Saône 6:11:16.2 25,5 20 DE BRONZE
77
781 GUILLOBEZ SERGE MSE Sud-Vélo 6:12:14.3 25,5 3 DE BRONZE